Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:18 00:16:18
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:04 00:19:05
3 469 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:23 00:19:24
4 1211 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek SPECIAL SPACE TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:15 00:21:18
5 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:22:21 00:22:31
6 425 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1993 K20 00:22:30 00:23:34
7 483 STROKOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:22:43 00:22:52
8 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:22:53 00:23:56
9 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:10 00:24:13
10 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:23:36 00:24:40
11 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:37 00:23:43
12 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:24:53
13 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:53 00:25:01
14 207 MUSIELEWSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz #BIEGAMŻEBYŻREĆWIĘCEJCIASTKÓW 1993 K20 00:25:09 00:26:13
15 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1997 K20 00:25:21 00:27:21
16 400 HUTNIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:25:25 00:26:37
17 236 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:26:43
18 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:26 00:26:29
19 389
384*
MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:25:31 00:26:45
20 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:39 00:27:44
21 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:27:40
22 432 CICHOCKA-WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:29:06
23 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:27:35 00:29:45
24 545 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:27:38 00:29:40
25 344 PLUTKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:29:48
26 232 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz 1997 K20 00:27:44 00:28:48
27 543 BŁASZKIEWICZ ANETA Lipno B B TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:59 00:30:08
28 1197 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:14 00:30:21
29 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:30:30
30 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:30:34
31 544 ŁUKASZEWSKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:58 00:31:06
32 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:08 00:31:13
33 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:31:37
34 231 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 00:29:39 00:30:43
35 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:22 00:34:24
36 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:40 00:34:45
37 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:52 00:34:01
38 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:58 00:34:14
39 84 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:32:20 00:34:27
40 131 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:32:21 00:34:27
41 523 PIETRZAK NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:32:57 00:35:59
42 1276 SZYMCZUCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:28 00:37:28
43 539 KISTOWSKA AGATA Osiek nad Notecią 1994 K20 00:34:47 00:36:55
44 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:49 00:37:51
45 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:37:03 00:40:04
46 24 TREPANOWSKA KATARZYNA Przyłęki 1992 K20 00:44:00 00:47:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni