Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:18 00:16:18
2 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:13 00:18:14
3 577 AFELT JULIA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:18:54 00:18:55
4 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:04 00:19:05
5 469 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:23 00:19:24
6 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:45 00:19:49
7 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:53 00:19:54
8 369 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:20:14 00:20:20
9 1340 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:20:32 00:20:38
10 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:37 00:20:43
11 1147 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:20:46 00:20:50
12 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:21:06 00:21:14
13 1211 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek SPECIAL SPACE TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:15 00:21:18
14 335 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:21 00:21:27
15 295 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:21:23 00:21:30
16 21 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie SPORT I REKREACJA START 1973 K40 00:22:09 00:23:11
17 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:22:21 00:22:31
18 427 BĄCZKOWSKA JULIA Świecie 2002 K16 00:22:28 00:22:29
19 425 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1993 K20 00:22:30 00:23:34
20 118 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:32 00:23:35
21 1343 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:46
22 483 STROKOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:22:43 00:22:52
23 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:22:53 00:23:56
24 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:55 00:23:01
25 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:22:56 00:24:00
26 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:12
27 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:10 00:24:13
28 251 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:23:27 00:24:37
29 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:23:29 00:24:38
30 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:23:36 00:24:40
31 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:37 00:23:43
32 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:43 00:24:56
33 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:49
34 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:24:53
35 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:53 00:25:01
36 348 PROCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:25:13
37 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:24:17
38 575 DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:18
39 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1976 K40 00:24:19 00:25:38
40 578 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:25 00:25:32
41 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:25:48
42 456 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:46 00:25:56
43 428 BYLICKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ PEREŁKA 1973 K40 00:24:48 00:26:02
44 1195 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:51 00:25:58
45 1068 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:25:01
46 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:24:59 00:26:14
47 207 MUSIELEWSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz #BIEGAMŻEBYŻREĆWIĘCEJCIASTKÓW 1993 K20 00:25:09 00:26:13
48 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1997 K20 00:25:21 00:27:21
49 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:25:22 00:26:23
50 400 HUTNIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:25:25 00:26:37
51 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:25 00:26:31
52 1335 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:25 00:26:34
53 236 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:26:43
54 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:26 00:26:29
55 1123 STAWOWSKA-WATRAS MARTA Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:27:29
56 431 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:30 00:26:33
57 389
384*
MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:25:31 00:26:45
58 1139 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:47
59 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:27:41
60 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:39 00:27:44
61 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:27:46
62 331 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:48 00:27:00
63 417 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:25:49 00:27:07
64 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:53 00:27:02
65 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:26:59
66 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:25:57 00:27:10
67 426 WESOŁOWSKA DANIELA ZIELONKA SZURUSIE TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:28:07
68 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:26:03 00:26:15
69 1279 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz SLKB, BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1964 K50 00:26:22 00:28:33
70 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:29 00:29:38
71 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:27:40
72 1373 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:34 00:28:40
73 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:28:10
74 1261 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 00:26:49 00:27:53
75 1090 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:55 00:28:56
76 297 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:02 00:28:11
77 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:07
78 432 CICHOCKA-WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:29:06
79 1355 DALAK - OŻÓG GRAŻYNA Laskowice TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1962 K50 00:27:06 00:28:24
80 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:28:15
81 1357 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:28:12
82 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:21 00:28:26
83 488 SZREDER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:28:41
84 410 SZKUTA SŁAWKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
85 1258 BRAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Niemcz 1988 K30 00:27:25 00:29:27
86 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:27:28 00:29:30
87 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:27:35 00:29:45
88 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:28:49
89 545 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:27:38 00:29:40
90 344 PLUTKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:29:48
91 437 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:27:40 00:29:49
92 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:41 00:29:06
93 232 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz 1997 K20 00:27:44 00:28:48
94 466 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:47 00:29:48
95 50 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:52 00:29:54
96 1361 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:29:07
97 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:30:09
98 1157 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:59 00:30:07
99 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:30:12
100 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:30:12
101 543 BŁASZKIEWICZ ANETA Lipno B B TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:59 00:30:08
102 398 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:02 00:30:12
103 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:30:16
104 1366 ŁOŚ-WĄS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz BIZNES PARK KRASZEWSKIEGO1 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:30:14
105 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:30:22
106 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:18
107 1197 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:14 00:30:21
108 1275 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:19 00:30:31
109 563 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:30:32
110 87 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:30:35
111 1085 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:27 00:29:39
112 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:30:30
113 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:30:34
114 1163 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:28:37 00:30:37
115 584 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo CZAPLA 1979 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
116 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:51 00:31:05
117 1092 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:55 00:30:10
118 538 LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:28:58 00:31:06
119 544 ŁUKASZEWSKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:58 00:31:06
120 435 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:00 00:30:18
121 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:31:08
122 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:30:21
123 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:08 00:31:13
124 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:31:24
125 1319 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:31:24
126 408 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:19 00:31:31
127 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:31:35
128 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:31:37
129 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:29:26 00:31:38
130 109 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:30:44
131 1241 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1978 K40 00:29:32 00:31:38
132 550 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:32 00:31:36
133 231 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 00:29:39 00:30:43
134 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:31:48
135 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:31:09
136 294 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Potulice RUNNERS TEAM CS GROUP 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:03
137 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:16
138 1363 CZERWIAKOWSKA NIKOLA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:30:06 00:31:17
139 55 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski FUNDACJA JEKO 1965 K50 00:30:07 00:32:14
140 1069 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:30:08 00:32:10
141 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:11 00:31:15
142 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:30:11 00:32:22
143 1015 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:30:12 00:32:19
144 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:32:20
145 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:32:23
146 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:32:42
147 593 KLIMEK JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:34 00:33:35
148 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:30:36 00:30:36
149 1234 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:32:51
150 451 BĄCZKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Świecie 1968 K50 00:30:56 00:33:03
151 23 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:59 00:34:01
152 68 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:00 00:34:00
153 1278 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:02 00:33:19
154 1331 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:11
155 569 SKORA-TUPTANOWSKA MONIKA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:31:07 00:33:23
156 579 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:07 00:34:06
157 1356 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:31:10 00:33:17
158 145 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:14 00:33:23
159 487 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:32:25
160 138 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 00:31:18 00:33:22
161 111 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:19 00:33:31
162 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:22 00:34:24
163 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:33:31
164 1243 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K40 00:31:27 00:34:29
165 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:33:44
166 570 SZCZYGIEŁ MARLENA Kwidzyn 1978 K40 00:31:39 00:33:53
167 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:40 00:34:45
168 1218 KAŁUŻNA AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:31:41 00:33:50
169 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:31:52 00:34:01
170 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:55 00:34:06
171 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:31:56 00:34:04
172 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:34:10
173 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:58 00:34:14
174 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:34:13
175 1342 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:34:15
176 1052 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:34:11
177 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:32:04 00:34:11
178 44 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:32:08 00:35:09
179 268 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:34:26
180 526 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:14 00:34:23
181 409 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:35:16
182 462 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:32:16 00:34:23
183 84 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:32:20 00:34:27
184 131 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:32:21 00:34:27
185 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:33:45
186 523 PIETRZAK NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:32:57 00:35:59
187 1250 MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA olimpin 1972 K40 00:32:59 00:34:15
188 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:34:04
189 136 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:04 00:34:05
190 262 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:04 00:36:06
191 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:33:10 00:35:21
192 63 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:06 00:35:19
193 1276 SZYMCZUCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:28 00:37:28
194 1327 RYBKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Chełmińska NOKIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:34:44 00:35:50
195 539 KISTOWSKA AGATA Osiek nad Notecią 1994 K20 00:34:47 00:36:55
196 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:49 00:37:51
197 1125 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:38:07
198 452 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:35:42 00:38:46
199 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:37:03 00:40:04
200 471 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 00:37:31 00:40:32
201 24 TREPANOWSKA KATARZYNA Przyłęki 1992 K20 00:44:00 00:47:03
202 1054 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:44:09 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni