Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
2 196 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
3 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 447 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
5 454 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
6 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
7 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
8 51 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
9 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
10 134 PAWLACZYK SZYMON Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
11 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
12 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
13 22 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
14 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
15 19 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
16 1370 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
17 1055 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
18 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
19 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
20 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
21 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
22 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
23 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
24 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
25 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
26 202 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
27 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
28 125 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
29 18 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
30 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:21:30
31 1118 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:21:35
32 1026 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM/GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
33 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
34 1108 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
35 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
36 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:53
37 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:22:05
38 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:04 00:22:08
39 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:17
40 1337 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:22:11
41 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
42 540 KRZEMIŃSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
43 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
44 203 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
45 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
46 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
47 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:22:31
48 1175 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
49 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
50 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
51 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
52 1360 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
53 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:56
54 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
55 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:49
56 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:22:49
57 562 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
58 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
59 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
60 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
61 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
62 267 ZIMON MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:11
63 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:23:10
64 530 SOKOŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:23
65 1372 NOWICKI OLGIERD Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:07 00:22:21
66 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:23:14
67 1272 KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:22:12 00:22:27
68 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:20
69 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:19
70 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:27
71 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:29
72 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
73 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
74 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:37
75 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
76 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
77 1063 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:55
78 554 KRYGIER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT 1988 M30 00:22:55 00:24:59
79 65 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:24:00
80 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:05
81 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:24:10
82 557 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:24:25
83 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
84 31 KRESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:24:32
85 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:23:43
86 581 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:38
87 318 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:24:46
88 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:50
89 531 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
90 1049 KUTKA SZYMON Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:24:44
91 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:56
92 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:57
93 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:24:59
94 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
95 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:07
96 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:34
97 1035 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:26:20
98 238 TWARDOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1988 M30 00:24:17 00:25:21
99 580 DEBCZYNSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:26:41
100 161 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:25:51
101 1122 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:26:54
102 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:26:07
103 407 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
104 1344 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo CIĄGŁA WALKA Z BMI 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:26:06
105 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:11
106 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:09 00:26:16
107 527 KILANOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:27:18
108 1296 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:27:33
109 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:26:46
110 573 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:41
111 229 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:26:48
112 1255 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
113 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:27:58
114 585 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:22
115 1365 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:28:09
116 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:21
117 290 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:28:38
118 568 TUPTANOWSKI PRZEMEK Łochowo 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:29:05
119 1200 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:17 00:29:24
120 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:34 00:29:39
121 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:29:47
122 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:28:50
123 1071 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:29:51
124 1084 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 00:27:56 00:29:03
125 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:30:22
126 1378 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:31:03
127 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:18 00:31:29
128 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:20 00:31:35
129 637
513*
JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:34:31
130 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:31:11 00:34:10
131 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:34:19
132 525 PIETRZAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:32:58 00:36:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni