Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:13 00:18:14
2 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:45 00:19:49
3 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:53 00:19:54
4 1340 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:20:32 00:20:38
5 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:37 00:20:43
6 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:21:06 00:21:14
7 118 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:32 00:23:35
8 1343 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:46
9 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:22:56 00:24:00
10 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:12
11 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:49
12 348 PROCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:25:13
13 575 DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:18
14 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:25:48
15 456 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:46 00:25:56
16 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:24:59 00:26:14
17 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:25:22 00:26:23
18 1335 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:25 00:26:34
19 1123 STAWOWSKA-WATRAS MARTA Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:27:29
20 431 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:30 00:26:33
21 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:27:41
22 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:27:46
23 331 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:48 00:27:00
24 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:26:59
25 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:29 00:29:38
26 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:28:10
27 297 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:02 00:28:11
28 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:07
29 488 SZREDER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:28:41
30 410 SZKUTA SŁAWKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
31 1258 BRAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Niemcz 1988 K30 00:27:25 00:29:27
32 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:27:28 00:29:30
33 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:41 00:29:06
34 1361 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:29:07
35 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:30:09
36 1157 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:59 00:30:07
37 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:30:12
38 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:30:12
39 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:30:16
40 1366 ŁOŚ-WĄS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz BIZNES PARK KRASZEWSKIEGO1 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:30:14
41 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:30:22
42 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:18
43 584 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo CZAPLA 1979 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
44 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:51 00:31:05
45 538 LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:28:58 00:31:06
46 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:31:08
47 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:30:21
48 1319 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:31:24
49 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:31:35
50 550 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:32 00:31:36
51 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:31:48
52 294 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Potulice RUNNERS TEAM CS GROUP 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:03
53 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:16
54 1069 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:30:08 00:32:10
55 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:11 00:31:15
56 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:30:11 00:32:22
57 1015 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:30:12 00:32:19
58 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:32:20
59 593 KLIMEK JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:34 00:33:35
60 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:30:36 00:30:36
61 1278 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:02 00:33:19
62 569 SKORA-TUPTANOWSKA MONIKA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:31:07 00:33:23
63 1356 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:31:10 00:33:17
64 145 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:14 00:33:23
65 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:33:31
66 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:33:44
67 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:31:56 00:34:04
68 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:34:13
69 1342 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:34:15
70 1052 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:34:11
71 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:32:04 00:34:11
72 409 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:35:16
73 462 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:32:16 00:34:23
74 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:33:45
75 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:34:04
76 262 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:04 00:36:06
77 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:33:10 00:35:21
78 1327 RYBKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Chełmińska NOKIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:34:44 00:35:50
79 452 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:35:42 00:38:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni