Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1147 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:20:46 00:20:50
2 295 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:21:23 00:21:30
3 21 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie SPORT I REKREACJA START 1973 K40 00:22:09 00:23:11
4 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:55 00:23:01
5 251 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:23:27 00:24:37
6 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:23:29 00:24:38
7 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:43 00:24:56
8 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:24:17
9 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1976 K40 00:24:19 00:25:38
10 578 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:25 00:25:32
11 428 BYLICKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ PEREŁKA 1973 K40 00:24:48 00:26:02
12 1068 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:25:01
13 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:25 00:26:31
14 1139 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:47
15 417 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:25:49 00:27:07
16 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:53 00:27:02
17 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:25:57 00:27:10
18 426 WESOŁOWSKA DANIELA ZIELONKA SZURUSIE TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:28:07
19 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:26:03 00:26:15
20 1373 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:34 00:28:40
21 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:28:15
22 1357 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:28:12
23 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:21 00:28:26
24 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:28:49
25 437 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:27:40 00:29:49
26 563 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:30:32
27 87 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:30:35
28 1085 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:27 00:29:39
29 1092 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:55 00:30:10
30 435 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:00 00:30:18
31 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:31:24
32 408 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:19 00:31:31
33 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:29:26 00:31:38
34 109 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:30:44
35 1241 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1978 K40 00:29:32 00:31:38
36 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:31:09
37 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:32:23
38 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:32:42
39 1234 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:32:51
40 23 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:59 00:34:01
41 68 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:00 00:34:00
42 1331 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:11
43 579 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:07 00:34:06
44 487 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:32:25
45 138 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 00:31:18 00:33:22
46 111 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:19 00:33:31
47 1243 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K40 00:31:27 00:34:29
48 570 SZCZYGIEŁ MARLENA Kwidzyn 1978 K40 00:31:39 00:33:53
49 1218 KAŁUŻNA AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:31:41 00:33:50
50 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:55 00:34:06
51 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:34:10
52 268 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:34:26
53 526 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:14 00:34:23
54 1250 MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA olimpin 1972 K40 00:32:59 00:34:15
55 136 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:04 00:34:05
56 1125 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:38:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni