Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 411 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:50 00:15:50
3 566 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
5 3 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:12 00:16:13
6 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
7 240 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 576 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2000 M16 00:16:37 00:16:38
9 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 196 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
11 208 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
13 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:27 00:17:27
14 416 KOWALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
15 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:42 00:17:42
16 162 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
17 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
18 312 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:48 00:17:48
19 447 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
20 454 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
21 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
22 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
23 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
24 325 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
25 51 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
26 520 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1993 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
27 1320 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:23 00:18:25
28 495 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:28 00:18:30
29 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:29 00:18:32
30 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
31 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
32 134 PAWLACZYK SZYMON Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
33 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
34 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:45 00:18:46
35 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
36 1076 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:18:59 00:19:00
37 486 PYSZKA MIKOŁAJ SADKI LUKS START NAKŁO 2002 M16 00:18:59 00:19:00
38 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
39 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:06
40 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
41 22 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
42 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
43 71 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:13
44 19 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
45 391 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
46 1370 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
47 1055 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
48 493 CHORZEWSKI KAMIL Drobin 1998 M20 00:19:29 00:21:29
49 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
50 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
51 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
52 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
53 1204 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1977 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
54 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
55 587 RACZY MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
56 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:40 00:19:42
57 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
58 1282 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:44 00:19:48
59 359 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:49
60 1253 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR 1991 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
61 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
62 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
63 1232 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:54 00:20:00
64 1117 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
65 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
66 1102 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:04 00:20:13
67 1131 NOWICKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SUPERMARKET ŁABISZYN SZUBIŃSKA 15 1991 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
68 1256 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
69 443 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
70 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
71 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
72 595 DUDZIŃSKI ROBERT BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
73 202 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
74 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
75 125 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
76 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
77 18 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
78 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:21:30
79 1118 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:21:35
80 36 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
81 1026 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM/GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
82 171 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:34 00:20:40
83 460 ANHALT MICHAŁ Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
84 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
85 1108 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
86 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
87 459 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
88 1167 JAROSZEWSKI JAN Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 2002 M16 00:20:46 00:22:04
89 1240 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS / WINGS FOR LIFE 1992 M20 00:20:51 00:21:53
90 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:53
91 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
92 1099 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ALBATROSY 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:20:57
93 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:22:05
94 561 LOBODA VIACHESLAV Kremenchug 1978 M40 00:21:02 00:22:09
95 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:04 00:22:08
96 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:06 00:21:13
97 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:17
98 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:10
99 1337 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:22:11
100 1194 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:08 00:21:15
101 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
102 434 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:28
103 540 KRZEMIŃSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
104 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:16
105 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
106 117 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:18 00:21:25
107 93 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:21:19 00:21:25
108 346 SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK ŁOCHOWO 1977 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
109 203 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
110 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
111 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:31
112 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
113 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:21:27 00:21:35
114 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:22:31
115 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:23:34
116 1175 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
117 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:36
118 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
119 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:45
120 1176 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:36 00:21:41
121 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:21:37 00:22:41
122 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:22:43
123 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
124 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
125 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
126 1360 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
127 521 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz 1958 M60 00:21:39 00:22:47
128 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:56
129 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
130 1369 SZYMAŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:21:42 00:21:46
131 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:49
132 110 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Toruń 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:21:49
133 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:22:49
134 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:45 00:22:45
135 560 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:55
136 562 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
137 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
138 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
139 555 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
140 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:22:04
141 1346 ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ Śliwice KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:23:10
142 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:23:01
143 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
144 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
145 267 ZIMON MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:11
146 564 KOBYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 2001 M16 00:22:02 00:23:05
147 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
148 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:23:10
149 530 SOKOŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:23
150 1372 NOWICKI OLGIERD Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:07 00:22:21
151 183 DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
152 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:23:14
153 1272 KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:22:12 00:22:27
154 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:20
155 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:20
156 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:19
157 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:22:22
158 1033 WASTOWSKI DAWID Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 00:22:17 00:23:24
159 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:18 00:22:26
160 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:27
161 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:31
162 1078 BANACH JAN Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:21 00:23:34
163 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:29
164 551 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:30 00:23:34
165 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
166 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
167 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:34 00:23:40
168 1162 GONDEK KRZYSZTOF Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:46
169 222 JASIŃSKI ARTUR Szubin 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:23:39
170 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:37
171 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
172 311 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko N-BIKE ACADEMY 2002 M16 00:22:40 00:22:48
173 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
174 1345 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
175 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:22:58
176 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
177 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:51
178 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
179 1063 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:55
180 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:51 00:22:54
181 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:52 00:23:56
182 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:24:00
183 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:54
184 554 KRYGIER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT 1988 M30 00:22:55 00:24:59
185 1364 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
186 65 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:24:00
187 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:10
188 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:05
189 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:24:10
190 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:04 00:24:12
191 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:24:16
192 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:24:16
193 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:15
194 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
195 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:24:23
196 1096 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
197 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
198 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:16 00:24:21
199 557 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:24:25
200 1121 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:23:19 00:24:29
201 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:24 00:24:30
202 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:24 00:24:29
203 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:25 00:25:25
204 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
205 31 KRESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:24:32
206 1252 NIEDBALSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:32 00:24:33
207 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:24:40
208 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:24:48
209 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:23:43
210 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:23:36 00:23:47
211 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:23:36 00:24:42
212 1229 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
213 581 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:38
214 318 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:24:46
215 586 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa ŻKB ŻNIN 1949 M60 00:23:37 00:23:46
216 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:24:46
217 589 BINAKOWSKI JANUSZ 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:24:42
218 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:46
219 1367 WERNER ROBERT Nakło nad Notecią VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:23:39 00:24:44
220 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:50
221 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy TRISPACE 1970 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
222 591 RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:53
223 531 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
224 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:42 00:24:49
225 1049 KUTKA SZYMON Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:24:44
226 430 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:48
227 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:56
228 388 BAUMGART KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
229 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:25:00
230 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:57
231 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:24:59
232 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
233 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:23:54 00:25:00
234 402 CHUDECKI ROBERT Gródek 1976 M40 00:23:55 00:25:58
235 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:26:00
236 230 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:59 00:25:05
237 392 LESZCZYNSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:07
238 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:07
239 1221 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:24:00 00:26:02
240 1273 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:09 00:24:16
241 182 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M60 00:24:12 00:25:14
242 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:25:23
243 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:34
244 150 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:19
245 504 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:26:19
246 1035 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:26:20
247 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:16 00:25:30
248 238 TWARDOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1988 M30 00:24:17 00:25:21
249 599 KOŚCIELNY KUBA OSIELSKO 2002 M16 00:24:17 00:25:30
250 403 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:17 00:25:22
251 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:26:22
252 1012 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:21 00:25:27
253 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:24:23 00:25:31
254 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:25:32
255 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:35
256 597
374*
RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:24:30 00:26:30
257 309 GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:34
258 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:25:47
259 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:26:40
260 580 DEBCZYNSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:26:41
261 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:26:43
262 161 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:25:51
263 1376 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:25:55
264 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:26:58
265 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:25:57
266 313 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:24:59
267 1122 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:26:54
268 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:55 00:25:00
269 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:26:07
270 1297 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:27:03
271 407 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
272 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:26:02
273 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:00 00:26:02
274 1344 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo CIĄGŁA WALKA Z BMI 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:26:06
275 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:11
276 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:27:11
277 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:09 00:26:16
278 1300 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:10 00:26:15
279 314 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:11 00:27:14
280 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:13 00:26:22
281 527 KILANOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:27:18
282 234 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:26:34
283 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:26:36
284 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
285 1316 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:26:37
286 1296 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:27:33
287 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:26:46
288 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:26:41
289 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:26:42
290 429 DURLAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:47
291 48 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:25:35 00:27:40
292 600
516*
TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz RODZINA 1953 M60 00:25:35 00:27:43
293 573 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:41
294 229 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:26:48
295 1255 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:51
296 1043 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:42 00:26:54
297 144 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1946 M60 00:25:45 00:27:46
298 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:27:06
299 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:27:58
300 583 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:25:57 00:27:13
301 1295 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:25:57 00:27:14
302 1222 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M40 00:25:58 00:27:06
303 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:03 00:28:05
304 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:28:10
305 585 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:22
306 1365 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:28:09
307 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:21
308 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:27:34
309 1329 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:26:17 00:28:23
310 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:28:31
311 1025 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:27:39
312 290 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:28:38
313 1209 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:26:37 00:28:45
314 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:26:42 00:28:44
315 96 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:43 00:28:45
316 1286 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:27:56
317 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:47 00:28:51
318 1143 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN 1959 M50 00:26:59 00:28:05
319 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:29:03
320 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:01 00:28:13
321 568 TUPTANOWSKI PRZEMEK Łochowo 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:29:05
322 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:29:18
323 1287 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:28
324 1263 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:27:12 00:29:18
325 1200 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:17 00:29:24
326 1161 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:27:21 00:29:24
327 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:26 00:29:40
328 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:26 00:29:29
329 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:34 00:29:39
330 1036 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:29:47
331 1088 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:37 00:29:41
332 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:29:47
333 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:28:50
334 1071 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:29:51
335 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:29:57
336 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:54 00:29:55
337 1084 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 00:27:56 00:29:03
338 1047 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:27:58 00:29:59
339 541 BESS MATEUSZ Koronowo 1996 M20 00:28:00 00:30:10
340 120 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:28:14 00:30:24
341 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:30:22
342 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:18 00:31:18
343 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:30:29
344 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:31:22
345 1323 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:26 00:30:35
346 165 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:28:32 00:31:35
347 147 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:35 00:30:46
348 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:37 00:30:42
349 1233 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:49
350 588 CICHY KACPER BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:28:39 00:31:41
351 1269 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:30:55
352 1359 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:30:04
353 319 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:28:53 00:30:53
354 1378 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:31:03
355 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:59 00:30:19
356 1106 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M50 00:29:11 00:31:20
357 1067 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:29:11 00:31:24
358 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:13 00:31:19
359 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:18 00:31:29
360 1246 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:31:29
361 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:20 00:31:35
362 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:38 00:31:45
363 1350 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:29:43 00:32:49
364 360 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:31:53
365 637
513*
JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:34:31
366 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:26 00:32:34
367 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:30:27 00:31:34
368 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:30:29 00:33:29
369 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:31:11 00:34:10
370 1103 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:31:17 00:34:23
371 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:31:18 00:33:23
372 1137 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:31:57 00:34:59
373 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:34:19
374 352 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:32:08 00:32:10
375 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:32:13 00:34:27
376 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:32:27 00:35:31
377 525 PIETRZAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:32:58 00:36:00
378 1283 KAMASZ DAWID Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:34:27 00:37:28
379 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:35:07 00:38:06
380 1206 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:35:33 00:38:43
381 477 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:44:09 00:47:14
382 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:44:10 00:47:13
383 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:44:10 00:47:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni