Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:27 00:17:27
2 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:42 00:17:42
3 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
4 1320 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:23 00:18:25
5 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:29 00:18:32
6 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
7 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
8 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
9 391 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:23
10 1204 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1977 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
11 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
12 359 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:49
13 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
14 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
15 1232 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:54 00:20:00
16 1117 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
17 1256 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
18 443 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
19 595 DUDZIŃSKI ROBERT BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
20 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
21 36 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
22 171 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:20:34 00:20:40
23 460 ANHALT MICHAŁ Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
24 459 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
25 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
26 561 LOBODA VIACHESLAV Kremenchug 1978 M40 00:21:02 00:22:09
27 434 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:28
28 346 SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK ŁOCHOWO 1977 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
29 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:24 00:21:31
30 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:21:37 00:22:41
31 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:22:04
32 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:23:01
33 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
34 183 DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1974 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
35 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:23:20
36 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:22:22
37 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:18 00:22:26
38 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:31
39 1162 GONDEK KRZYSZTOF Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:46
40 222 JASIŃSKI ARTUR Szubin 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:23:39
41 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
42 1345 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
43 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
44 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:51
45 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:24:00
46 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:54
47 1364 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
48 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:10
49 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:04 00:24:12
50 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:24:16
51 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:24:16
52 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:15
53 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
54 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:24:23
55 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
56 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:24:40
57 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:24:48
58 1229 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
59 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:24:46
60 589 BINAKOWSKI JANUSZ 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:24:42
61 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:46
62 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy TRISPACE 1970 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
63 591 RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:53
64 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:42 00:24:49
65 388 BAUMGART KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
66 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:25:00
67 402 CHUDECKI ROBERT Gródek 1976 M40 00:23:55 00:25:58
68 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:26:00
69 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:25:23
70 150 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:19
71 504 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:26:19
72 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:26:22
73 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:25:32
74 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:35
75 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:25:47
76 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:26:43
77 1376 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:25:55
78 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:26:58
79 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:25:57
80 313 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:24:59
81 1297 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:27:03
82 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:26:02
83 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:27:11
84 1300 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:10 00:26:15
85 314 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:11 00:27:14
86 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:13 00:26:22
87 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:26:36
88 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
89 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:26:42
90 429 DURLAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:47
91 1043 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:42 00:26:54
92 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:27:06
93 1295 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:25:57 00:27:14
94 1222 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M40 00:25:58 00:27:06
95 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:28:10
96 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:27:34
97 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:28:31
98 1025 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:27:39
99 1286 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:27:56
100 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:47 00:28:51
101 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:29:03
102 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:29:18
103 1287 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:28
104 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:26 00:29:40
105 1036 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:29:47
106 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:29:57
107 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:54 00:29:55
108 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:30:29
109 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:31:22
110 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:37 00:30:42
111 1233 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:49
112 1269 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:30:55
113 1359 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:30:04
114 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:13 00:31:19
115 1246 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:31:29
116 1350 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:29:43 00:32:49
117 360 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:31:53
118 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:26 00:32:34
119 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:30:27 00:31:34
120 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:30:29 00:33:29
121 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:31:18 00:33:23
122 1137 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:31:57 00:34:59
123 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:32:13 00:34:27
124 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:32:27 00:35:31
125 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:35:07 00:38:06
126 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:44:10 00:47:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni