z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:40 00:18:43
2 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:18:51 00:18:54
3 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:08 00:19:16
4 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:14 00:20:20
5 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:32 00:20:38
6 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:21:02 00:21:17
7 1079 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:09 00:21:20
8 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:15 00:21:21
9 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:19 00:21:28
10 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:31 00:21:38
11 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:22:21
12 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:24:34
13 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:23:23 00:25:35
14 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:34 00:23:51
15 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:24:10 00:28:14
16 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:15 00:26:51
17 1748 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:22 00:26:41
18 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:24:29 00:26:43
19 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:39 00:28:07
20 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:43 00:27:59
21 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:48 00:29:51
22 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:11 00:28:31
23 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:27 00:30:33
24 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:31:04
25 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:47 00:29:11
26 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:49 00:30:55
27 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:26:54 00:31:11
28 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:27:03 00:29:38
29 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:31:23
30 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:34 00:33:39
31 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:27:46 00:31:51
32 144 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGOLOGIA.PL 1964 M50 00:28:59 00:33:30
33 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:29:05 00:35:25
34 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:49 00:33:57
35 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:58 00:36:07
36 539 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:11 00:34:24
37 235 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:30:45 00:37:08
38 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:31:05 00:33:14
39 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:31:07 00:35:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni