Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:32 00:17:35
2 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:50 00:17:52
3 1283 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BUTTERFLY TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:14 00:18:17
4 1622 KONIECZEK ANETA Zbąszyń WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1997 K16 00:18:27 00:18:29
5 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki POLONIA ŚRODA 1994 K20 00:18:38 00:18:40
6 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:18:51 00:18:53
7 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:18:51 00:18:54
8 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:11 00:19:17
9 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1975 K40 00:19:23 00:19:27
10 1552 KROT IZABELA Kalisz AZS POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:19:33 00:19:35
11 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:39 00:20:46
12 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:42 00:20:52
13 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:42 00:20:46
14 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:48 00:20:56
15 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:55 00:23:03
16 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:14 00:21:23
17 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:15 00:21:24
18 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:22 00:23:25
19 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:30
20 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:21:25 00:21:36
21 1516 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań SPRING HUNTING 1979 K30 00:21:26 00:23:30
22 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:27 00:23:35
23 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:21:46 00:21:57
24 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:22:02 00:24:09
25 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:24:10
26 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:22:13 00:26:20
27 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:22:21 00:24:30
28 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:22 00:22:42
29 903 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:26 00:22:44
30 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:31 00:22:45
31 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:22:37 00:26:41
32 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:22:39 00:22:53
33 484 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:41 00:24:46
34 1800 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań FTI 1993 K20 00:22:44 00:22:56
35 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:22:51 00:23:08
36 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:52 00:25:01
37 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:58 00:23:15
38 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:00 00:25:10
39 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:23:02 00:23:08
40 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 36MINUT 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:25:20
41 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:10 00:25:17
42 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:11 00:25:14
43 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:23:13 00:25:19
44 914 PIOTROWSKA KAROLINA poznań FITSPOTPOZNAN 1975 K40 00:23:16 00:25:23
45 1739 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk UKS KUSY DOLSK 1971 K40 00:23:16 00:25:24
46 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:17 00:25:23
47 598 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:25:42
48 560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:23:23 00:27:28
49 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:24 00:25:34
50 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:27 00:25:35
51 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:23:36 00:27:42
52 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:23:42 00:25:58
53 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:23:46 00:25:57
54 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:25:57
55 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:57 00:28:04
56 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:26:19
57 256 KRÓLAK-DUBLAGA DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:26:04
58 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:28:04
59 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:24:02 00:26:15
60 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:02 00:26:10
61 887 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:26:12
62 1749 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:05 00:26:40
63 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:26:20
64 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:08 00:26:22
65 838 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:24:09 00:26:25
66 1058 BŁASZCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:26:15
67 991 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:31
68 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:13 00:28:22
69 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:17 00:26:55
70 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:26:48
71 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:26:36
72 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:26:43
73 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:30 00:26:35
74 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:28:42
75 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K50 00:24:32 00:26:41
76 1828 KRZESZEWSKA KATARZYNA PŁOCK NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:24:38 00:28:46
77 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:27:05
78 949 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
79 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:41 00:27:01
80 302 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:25:00
81 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:24:42 00:26:59
82 458 JANKOWIAK NATALIA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1981 K30 00:24:45 00:27:07
83 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:24:48 00:26:56
84 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:27:15
85 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:49 00:26:53
86 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:24:51 00:29:02
87 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:24:51 00:29:02
88 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:24:54 00:28:59
89 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:29:03
90 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:56 00:27:02
91 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:24:59 00:31:02
92 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:24:59 00:27:24
93 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:01 00:29:09
94 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:07 00:27:27
95 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:09 00:31:30
96 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:10 00:29:12
97 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:29:15
98 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:29:31
99 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:25:16 00:29:21
100 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:19 00:27:31
101 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:29:24
102 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:25:20 00:27:51
103 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:25:21 00:27:52
104 461 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:26
105 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:23 00:25:37
106 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:23 00:31:38
107 1835 POSTAREMCZAK WERONIKA Poznań 1999 K16 00:25:27 00:31:33
108 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:29:38
109 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:25:34 00:29:41
110 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:25:37 00:28:01
111 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:39 00:29:56
112 1532 KUDŁASZYK MARIANNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:25:40 00:25:59
113 1157 WIŚNIEWSKA ZOFIA poznań 1989 K20 00:25:45 00:29:55
114 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:45 00:28:09
115 1773 REZMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:11
116 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:27:58
117 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:28:06
118 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:29:53
119 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:25:51 00:29:55
120 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:28:10
121 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:25:52 00:28:11
122 474 KRAUSE ANIA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:28:13
123 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:54 00:28:17
124 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:55 00:30:10
125 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:30:10
126 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:57 00:28:08
127 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:03 00:30:17
128 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:26:04 00:30:09
129 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:06 00:28:48
130 413 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:06 00:30:32
131 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:26:07 00:28:26
132 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:30:17
133 1752 POSPIESZNA PAULINA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:08 00:28:29
134 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:32:13
135 1264 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:28:27
136 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:12 00:30:26
137 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:30:38
138 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:26:19 00:30:28
139 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:20 00:30:26
140 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:30:28
141 1468 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:28:46
142 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:30:52
143 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:26:24 00:28:30
144 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:30:44
145 1595 PIOTROWSKA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:30:42
146 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:28:50
147 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:30:38
148 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:28:48
149 963 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:26:28 00:30:36
150 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:31 00:30:36
151 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2000 K16 00:26:32 00:28:59
152 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:33 00:28:51
153 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:30:47
154 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:26:36 00:29:18
155 259 WALEROWICZ DURSKA MARTA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:26:36 00:32:51
156 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:29:07
157 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:26:39 00:30:50
158 128 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:30:57
159 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:30:52
160 1851
1539*
MAGDZIAK KATARZYNA Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:27:07
161 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:26:49 00:29:05
162 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:32:59
163 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:31:08
164 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:26:52 00:33:03
165 654 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:31:00
166 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:31:01
167 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:31:18
168 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:29:11
169 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:31:19
170 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:29:21
171 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:03 00:33:25
172 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:29:25
173 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:31:07
174 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:33:10
175 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:31:12
176 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:11 00:31:20
177 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:13 00:33:18
178 1829 SATURNIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:13 00:31:28
179 1282 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:15 00:31:25
180 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:17 00:31:47
181 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:31:38
182 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:31:44
183 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:31:27
184 1737 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:27:28 00:31:35
185 1726 WIERSZYCKA BARBARA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:33:36
186 466 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ DP 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:32:03
187 1772 WYSOCKA MARIA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:31:36
188 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:27:30 00:33:48
189 789 MACINKIEWICZ ROMA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:31:52
190 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:31:41
191 1740 CHŁYSTA JOANNA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1970 K40 00:27:37 00:33:45
192 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:31:42
193 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:29:57
194 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:27:39 00:31:46
195 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:41 00:29:58
196 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:27:41 00:29:57
197 1082 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:42 00:33:47
198 1446 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:33:58
199 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:32:07
200 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:46 00:31:50
201 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:32:09
202 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:33:59
203 1824 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:48 00:31:52
204 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:27:48 00:32:09
205 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:27:50 00:30:18
206 1213 PANEK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:27:53 00:32:25
207 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:34:05
208 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:34:00
209 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:54 00:34:04
210 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
211 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:59 00:32:15
212 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:59 00:30:37
213 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:32:15
214 1667 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:32:30
215 1821 NATER MAGDALENA Poznań WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:32:05
216 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:32:09
217 1793 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:32:26
218 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:07 00:32:36
219 1386 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:34:13
220 1768 BĄSKA BOŻENA Poznań POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:10 00:30:56
221 1832 MARCINIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:39
222 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:32:38
223 1627 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:14 00:34:32
224 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:32:27
225 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:28:15 00:30:42
226 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:34:34
227 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:32:32
228 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:34:22
229 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:34:23
230 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
231 1840 KRYPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:19 00:34:46
232 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:39
233 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:34:29
234 1456 STYPCZYŃSKA MARIA poznań 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:34:33
235 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:22 00:32:41
236 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:28:24 00:34:45
237 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:32:42
238 1759 DZILNE MAGDALENA Skórzewo 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:34:31
239 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:32:39
240 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:31 00:34:43
241 208 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:33 00:32:43
242 525 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:30:49
243 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:34:48
244 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:34:40
245 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:32:55
246 200 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:33:08
247 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:31:35
248 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:28:38 00:35:04
249 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:34:59
250 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K50 00:28:39 00:32:52
251 1221 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:32:53
252 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:43 00:32:56
253 58 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K30 00:28:46 00:32:51
254 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:32:56
255 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:28:46 00:32:50
256 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:33:16
257 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:28:51 00:32:55
258 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Toruń KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:32:57
259 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:33:02
260 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:33:07
261 810 GIDASZEWSKA AGATA Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:33:09
262 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:54 00:35:01
263 1853 SULIKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:35:11
264 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:33:16
265 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:56 00:33:23
266 1452 KRUPA EWA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:35:20
267 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:35:07
268 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:28:58 00:33:22
269 1859 SPALENIAK ALICJA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:59 00:35:22
270 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:37
271 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:33:09
272 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:29:05 00:31:28
273 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:35:12
274 1834 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:06 00:31:30
275 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:35:22
276 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:29:12 00:35:29
277 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:33:27
278 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:16 00:35:26
279 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:29:18 00:35:22
280 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:41
281 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:33:41
282 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:27
283 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:29:23 00:33:52
284 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:29:23 00:33:43
285 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:29:25 00:33:33
286 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:25 00:35:52
287 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:26 00:35:52
288 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:35:31
289 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:32
290 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:29:31 00:35:40
291 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:33:50
292 947 PRZYBYSZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:35:38
293 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:35 00:35:53
294 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:08
295 930 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:35:47
296 1746 CIEĆWIERZ MAŁGORZATA Sława HERNIK TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:40 00:35:51
297 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:42 00:35:51
298 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:29:45 00:34:14
299 1389 FORNALCZYK JUSTYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:33:53
300 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:36:10
301 788 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Września 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:34:06
302 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:29:50 00:32:25
303 1817 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:34:24
304 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:29:55 00:36:00
305 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:29:59 00:36:20
306 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:01 00:36:25
307 1776 KALETA ELZBIETA Czerwonak WOLNY 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:32:28
308 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:30:07 00:32:36
309 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:36:30
310 88 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:34:34
311 1777 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:16 00:34:41
312 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:16 00:36:32
313 1867
1929*
SZYGUŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:18 00:34:27
314 100 STRZELEWICZ MARLENA Chludowo 1983 K30 00:30:20 00:36:37
315 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:36:35
316 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:23 00:32:54
317 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:23 00:36:34
318 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:30:24 00:36:43
319 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:30:26
320 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:27 00:34:36
321 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:27 00:34:47
322 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:30:29 00:36:46
323 239 ANTCZAK MARLENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:34 00:32:53
324 821 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:30:35 00:36:47
325 1845 STROIWĄS NATALIA Środa Wielkopolska KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:30:35 00:36:58
326 1502 MARCINIAK DOMINIKA Chodzież 1986 K30 00:30:42 00:34:54
327 231 GOŁASKA MARTA Krzyszkowo 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:36:56
328 1707 GRUSZKA ILONA Murowana Goślina 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:37:04
329 1708 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:48 00:37:04
330 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:49 00:35:04
331 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:30:52 00:35:00
332 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:35:16
333 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:30:57 00:33:11
334 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:35:17
335 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:59 00:37:22
336 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:31:03 00:37:14
337 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:05 00:37:22
338 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:37:11
339 1047 CZAJKOWSKA-ŚWIĘTEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:37:15
340 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:37:15
341 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:06 00:37:15
342 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:31:06 00:37:35
343 1718 KAPELSKA ANNA mosina CHEMADEX 1984 K30 00:31:07 00:35:29
344 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:31:10 00:35:26
345 1109 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:37:25
346 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:31:15 00:37:19
347 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:16 00:37:22
348 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:22 00:37:28
349 1507 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:31:31 00:34:08
350 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:33 00:35:54
351 1232 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:35 00:37:53
352 1780 POPŁAWSKA NATALIA Kutno 1995 K20 00:31:36 00:38:05
353 283 RAJMUND JULIA SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 00:31:36 00:37:50
354 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:38 00:38:08
355 1214 JANIAK JOLANTA Kamionki 1959 K50 00:31:38 00:37:51
356 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:44 00:38:08
357 232 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K30 00:31:46 00:34:21
358 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:46 00:38:07
359 1626 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:31:47 00:38:05
360 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:31:50 00:36:10
361 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:51 00:36:09
362 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:53 00:38:16
363 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:38:00
364 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:02 00:38:17
365 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:32:03 00:34:23
366 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Zalasewo 1958 K50 00:32:03 00:36:09
367 1301 STYPCZYNSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:32:05 00:38:17
368 1689 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1985 K30 00:32:11 00:36:40
369 414 SOBCZAK NATALIA Zalasewo CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:32:12 00:36:40
370 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:32:15 00:38:37
371 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:36:39
372 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:15 00:34:47
373 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:32:16 00:38:22
374 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:21 00:36:46
375 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:32:26 00:36:52
376 136 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:32:27 00:38:47
377 496 SOBIERAJ BEATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:38:47
378 1798 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:34:53
379 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:32:39 00:35:02
380 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:32:41 00:38:46
381 262 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:39:02
382 55 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:41 00:36:48
383 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:37:01
384 404 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:45 00:38:54
385 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:32:52 00:39:00
386 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:54 00:39:06
387 580 TRITT MARTA Stęszew 1979 K30 00:32:55 00:39:17
388 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:55 00:39:21
389 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:39:19
390 1720 LUECK MONIKA Chodzież 1985 K30 00:32:57 00:37:09
391 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:00 00:39:23
392 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:33:01 00:39:17
393 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:03 00:39:23
394 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:33:13 00:39:29
395 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:33:15 00:39:39
396 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:33:16 00:39:23
397 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:17 00:39:26
398 696 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Suchy Las PRZEDSZKOLE NR 110 1980 K30 00:33:22 00:39:39
399 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:25 00:39:48
400 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:27 00:37:34
401 1738 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:39:50
402 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:33:29 00:39:36
403 1046 FILIPIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:33:35 00:39:52
404 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:39:51
405 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:33:40 00:37:55
406 1348 URBANIAK MARTA Czapury SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:39:55
407 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:33:44 00:39:49
408 33 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 00:33:48 00:39:56
409 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:53 00:38:16
410 518 GAŁECKA MALWINA Kostrzyn 1987 K20 00:33:56 00:40:27
411 311 WAGA AGATA Dąbrówka TRI FOR FUN 1980 K30 00:34:01 00:40:21
412 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:38:18
413 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:34:09 00:40:28
414 693 KOZAR ANNA Leszno NN LESZNO 1966 K50 00:34:10 00:40:31
415 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:40:25
416 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:34:12 00:40:25
417 1858 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las SPORT NA PLUS 1977 K30 00:34:13 00:34:18
418 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:34:14 00:40:36
419 706 ZIELIŃSKA EDYTA Dopiewiec 1970 K40 00:34:16 00:40:35
420 1508 REINIGER ROKSANA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 2000 K16 00:34:17 00:36:55
421 1684 TAJSNER MARZENA Plewiska 1987 K20 00:34:26 00:40:28
422 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:34:28 00:37:00
423 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:34:30 00:38:43
424 1683 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:34:35 00:40:45
425 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:34:41 00:39:06
426 849 MIKLAS AGA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:41 00:39:07
427 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:34:44 00:40:54
428 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:44 00:41:09
429 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:44 00:41:09
430 1063 KUBIAK KINGA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1993 K20 00:34:45 00:40:00
431 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:45 00:40:00
432 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:34:50 00:39:03
433 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:35:00 00:41:19
434 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:35:05 00:41:31
435 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:35:20 00:41:43
436 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:35:23 00:41:39
437 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:41:34
438 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:35:27 00:41:34
439 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:35:28 00:41:34
440 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:30 00:41:39
441 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:35 00:41:47
442 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:35:38 00:39:46
443 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:35:39 00:41:53
444 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:42:09
445 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:40 00:42:09
446 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:35:41 00:41:56
447 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:43 00:41:56
448 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:48 00:41:57
449 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:35:51 00:42:06
450 1090 ŻABIEREK MONIKA Poznań ŻABKA TEAM 1994 K20 00:36:11 00:42:42
451 800 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznan 1960 K50 00:36:20 00:42:35
452 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:36:20 00:42:35
453 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:36:22 00:42:44
454 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:36:32 00:42:48
455 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:36:33 00:42:52
456 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:33 00:42:41
457 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:38 00:38:53
458 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:36:41 00:43:02
459 297 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:57 00:43:18
460 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:37:00 00:43:18
461 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:37:08 00:43:16
462 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:37:17 00:43:40
463 286 CHUDZICKA KASIA Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 K20 00:37:17 00:43:40
464 1797 SOKOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA Poznań 2000 K16 00:37:33 00:43:46
465 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:33 00:43:46
466 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:37:39 00:44:04
467 1850 FRANKOWSKA MONIKA Chodzież DAR-MED TEAM 1985 K30 00:37:56 00:42:08
468 1715 KOŻUCH AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:44:47
469 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:26 00:42:41
470 1206 PRZYBYLSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:38:34 00:44:58
471 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:38:53 00:45:16
472 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:39:05 00:45:30
473 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:40:13 00:46:45
474 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:40:16 00:42:40
475 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:40:17 00:46:47
476 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:40:57 00:47:24
477 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:41:04 00:47:36
478 1753 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:41:35 00:48:06
479 687 ZEMBRZUSKA NATALIA Komorniki FITEVERYWHERE 1993 K20 00:42:24 00:47:06
480 1755 JANKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:44:54 00:51:04
481 1754 NAWROCKA MARIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:44:55 00:51:05
482 1491 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:45:55 00:52:27
483 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:45:56 00:52:27
484 557 KACZKOWSKA EWELINA Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1987 K20 00:47:02 00:53:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni