z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 523 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:03 00:16:04
2 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
3 151 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
4 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:14 00:17:17
5 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
6 1855 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
7 1831 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
8 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:17:56 00:17:59
9 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
10 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
11 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
12 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:34
13 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
14 1785 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
15 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
16 54 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
17 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:19:04
18 439 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
19 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:08
20 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:11 00:19:19
21 1549 WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań OFF-TRAIL 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
22 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
23 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
24 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
25 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:37
26 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:19:40
27 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
28 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
29 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
30 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
31 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:19:39 00:19:46
32 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:50
33 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
34 1868 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:59
35 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:19:55 00:20:04
36 1791 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:19:57 00:20:06
37 312 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:22:01
38 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
39 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
40 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
41 82 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
42 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:20:13 00:20:22
43 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:20
44 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:23
45 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:22:18
46 622 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
47 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
48 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:31
49 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
50 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
51 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
52 1833 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
53 711 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:57
54 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:57
55 1357 PASTUSZAK JUREK Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
56 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
57 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:07
58 1659 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:21:07
59 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
60 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:09
61 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
62 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:10
63 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
64 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:09
65 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
66 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:23:05
67 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:01 00:21:17
68 1874 PALPUCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
69 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:28
70 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:28
71 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
72 1698 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:35
73 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
74 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:23:33
75 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:41
76 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:57
77 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:41
78 813 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:56
79 332 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:24:04
80 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:56
81 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:58
82 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:28:24
83 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:27:51
84 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:23:50
85 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:23:50
86 718 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:22:00
87 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
88 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:23:54
89 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:23:57
90 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:23:59
91 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
92 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:19
93 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:24:10
94 808 GIDASZEWSKI WOJTEK Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:24:30
95 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:24:22
96 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:10 00:22:23
97 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:22:33
98 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:24:25
99 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:24:25
100 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
101 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:22:34
102 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:41
103 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:22 00:24:35
104 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:22:22 00:22:35
105 1520 KRETKOWSKI WOJTEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:24:39
106 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:29
107 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:39
108 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:31
109 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:22:42
110 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
111 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:26:30
112 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:24:43
113 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:24:40
114 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:40
115 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:26:43
116 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:50
117 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:23:12
118 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:23:01
119 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:24:49
120 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:49
121 240 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:22:43 00:22:52
122 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:25:16
123 1431 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:24:51
124 1758 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:26:56
125 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:25:05
126 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:24:59
127 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:25:00
128 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:25:03
129 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:59
130 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:25:08
131 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:25:04
132 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:12
133 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:55 00:26:58
134 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:25:09
135 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:25:14
136 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:25:22
137 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:25:56
138 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:10 00:25:21
139 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:25:21
140 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
141 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:27:19
142 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:25:24
143 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:25:25
144 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:32
145 221 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:30
146 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:25:26
147 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:25:24
148 1760 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Swarzędz TOWARZYSTWO CHRYSTUSOWE 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:25:38
149 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:25:31
150 659 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOLASWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:23:21 00:25:42
151 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:25:47
152 1169 HERNES MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:25:40
153 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:25:48
154 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:25:35
155 1782 CIESLIK BARTLOMIEJ Chalin CHATEAU CHALIN 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:25:43
156 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:27:35
157 1857 SALA WALDEMAR POZNAŃ YANOSIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:25:53
158 1167 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:25:48
159 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:25:39
160 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:25:41
161 1034 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:25:54
162 694 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:27:42
163 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:58
164 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:25:57
165 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:26:04
166 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:25:51
167 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:25:55
168 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:26:07
169 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:25:55
170 467 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:50
171 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:26:00
172 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
173 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:59
174 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:26:13
175 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:26:05
176 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:30:16
177 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:28:16
178 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
179 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:39
180 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:28:12
181 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:27
182 1711 KOZIELSKI BŁAŻEJ Góra 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:28:13
183 481 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:24
184 1369 RADOMSKI MACIEJ Pamiątkowo KOPARA SERVICE 4X4 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:26:36
185 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:26:37
186 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:28:25
187 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:32
188 715 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:28:23
189 1877 ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ GŁOGÓW KSRG RUDNA 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:44
190 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:26:36
191 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:26:45
192 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:50
193 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:28:31
194 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:24:51
195 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:36
196 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:26:47
197 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:26:58
198 1837 CISZAK KAROL Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:31:02
199 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:27:01
200 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:28:48
201 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:27:18
202 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:42 00:28:50
203 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / TRENUJ Z PARĄ TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:27:23
204 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:59
205 648 DEJER PIOTR Poznań KOŚCIÓŁ LATAJĄCEGO POTWORA SPAGHETTI 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:28:59
206 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:27:14
207 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:08
208 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:27:21
209 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:27:17
210 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:27:45
211 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:25:15 00:27:37
212 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:29:30
213 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:27:37
214 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:39
215 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:29:28
216 953 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:36
217 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:27:37
218 72 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:41
219 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:29:51
220 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:34 00:28:00
221 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:25:36 00:28:08
222 1827 PANEK ROMAN Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:29:42
223 1852
1887*
HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:27:52
224 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:29:56
225 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:27:52
226 1685 LUDWICZAK ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:28:03
227 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:30:26
228 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:28:21
229 775 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:28:25
230 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:26
231 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:30:21
232 1544 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:28:30
233 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:26:20 00:30:38
234 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo SKÓRZEWO 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:28:49
235 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:30:37
236 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:30:46
237 1847 GRADKOWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:30:47
238 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:30:49
239 1309 KUCHARZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:30:43
240 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:36 00:30:42
241 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:30:56
242 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:30:57
243 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:30:57
244 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:30:58
245 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:43 00:32:50
246 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:26:43 00:32:50
247 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:30:53
248 1269 NOWICKI PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:33:13
249 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:31:07
250 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:30:58
251 786 CICHOWLAS RADOSŁAW Pępowo NN LESZNO 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:33:15
252 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:31:07
253 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:31:07
254 507 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:30:17
255 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:33:33
256 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:29:28
257 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:17 00:31:32
258 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:32
259 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:24 00:29:49
260 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:29:35
261 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:33:37
262 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:31 00:31:53
263 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:27:33 00:32:09
264 1080 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:27:34 00:31:38
265 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:31:50
266 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:32:01
267 1770 BĄSKA MICHAŁ Poznań POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:01 00:30:48
268 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:28:07 00:32:18
269 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:32:20
270 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:17 00:34:29
271 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:34:45
272 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:28:22 00:32:37
273 1836 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:36:06
274 1424 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:23 00:34:46
275 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:25 00:32:45
276 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:34:33
277 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:34:37
278 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:34 00:28:47
279 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:46 00:32:58
280 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:52 00:33:10
281 1510 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:35:36
282 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:33:18
283 1014 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:22 00:35:45
284 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:24 00:35:41
285 201 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:32:01
286 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:31:50
287 1750 WOJTEK LAUDA LAUDER Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:35:46
288 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:32:08
289 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:29:40 00:34:03
290 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:40 00:35:58
291 1864 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:32:07
292 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:45 00:36:01
293 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:30:07 00:36:32
294 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:30:16 00:34:41
295 1660 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:36:34
296 1733 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:36:34
297 561 KOLECKI JAKUB Błażejewko KIBOLE W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:30:27 00:34:55
298 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:36:50
299 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:35:21
300 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:31:08 00:35:29
301 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:31:10 00:35:28
302 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:37:59
303 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:31:37 00:38:05
304 1467 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:31:54 00:38:11
305 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:31:56 00:38:24
306 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:34:20
307 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:05 00:34:23
308 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:32:35 00:36:40
309 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:32:41 00:38:46
310 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:32:55 00:39:17
311 692 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M30 00:34:10 00:40:31
312 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:34:54 00:41:19
313 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:36:26 00:42:39
314 1679 GAPIŃSKI DARIUSZ Chodzież DAR-MED TEAM CHODZIEŻ 1977 M30 00:37:54 00:42:08
315 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:40:58 00:47:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni