Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1975 K40 00:19:23 00:19:27
2 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:14 00:21:23
3 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:22 00:23:25
4 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:22:13 00:26:20
5 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:00 00:25:10
6 914 PIOTROWSKA KAROLINA poznań FITSPOTPOZNAN 1975 K40 00:23:16 00:25:23
7 1739 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk UKS KUSY DOLSK 1971 K40 00:23:16 00:25:24
8 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:23:46 00:25:57
9 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:57 00:28:04
10 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:28:04
11 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:02 00:26:10
12 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:13 00:28:22
13 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:26:43
14 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:30 00:26:35
15 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:24:42 00:26:59
16 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:24:54 00:28:59
17 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:24:59 00:31:02
18 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:01 00:29:09
19 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:19 00:27:31
20 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:25:21 00:27:52
21 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:29:38
22 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:27:58
23 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:30:10
24 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:57 00:28:08
25 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:26:04 00:30:09
26 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:30:17
27 963 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:26:28 00:30:36
28 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:26:36 00:29:18
29 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:29:07
30 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:30:52
31 654 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:31:00
32 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:31:18
33 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:03 00:33:25
34 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:33:10
35 1282 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:15 00:31:25
36 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:17 00:31:47
37 1740 CHŁYSTA JOANNA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1970 K40 00:27:37 00:33:45
38 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:31:42
39 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:46 00:31:50
40 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:54 00:34:04
41 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:59 00:32:15
42 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:59 00:30:37
43 1821 NATER MAGDALENA Poznań WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:32:05
44 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:07 00:32:36
45 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:32:38
46 1627 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:14 00:34:32
47 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:28:15 00:30:42
48 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:39
49 525 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:30:49
50 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:28:38 00:35:04
51 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:33:02
52 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:54 00:35:01
53 1853 SULIKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:35:11
54 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:56 00:33:23
55 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:37
56 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:35:22
57 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:29:12 00:35:29
58 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:33:27
59 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:41
60 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:33:41
61 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:27
62 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:29:23 00:33:52
63 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:29:25 00:33:33
64 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:32
65 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:29:45 00:34:14
66 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:36:10
67 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:01 00:36:25
68 1776 KALETA ELZBIETA Czerwonak WOLNY 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:32:28
69 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:16 00:36:32
70 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:36:35
71 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:30:24 00:36:43
72 821 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:30:35 00:36:47
73 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:35:16
74 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:05 00:37:22
75 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:44 00:38:08
76 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:32:15 00:38:37
77 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:32:16 00:38:22
78 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:37:01
79 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:32:52 00:39:00
80 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:39:19
81 1046 FILIPIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:33:35 00:39:52
82 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:33:40 00:37:55
83 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:40:25
84 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:34:12 00:40:25
85 706 ZIELIŃSKA EDYTA Dopiewiec 1970 K40 00:34:16 00:40:35
86 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:44 00:41:09
87 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:44 00:41:09
88 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:35:00 00:41:19
89 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:35:23 00:41:39
90 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:35:27 00:41:34
91 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:35:28 00:41:34
92 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:35 00:41:47
93 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:35:39 00:41:53
94 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:43 00:41:56
95 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:48 00:41:57
96 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:36:32 00:42:48
97 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:33 00:42:41
98 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:33 00:43:46
99 1715 KOŻUCH AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:44:47
100 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:40:57 00:47:24
101 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:41:04 00:47:36
102 1753 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:41:35 00:48:06
103 1755 JANKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:44:54 00:51:04
104 1754 NAWROCKA MARIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:44:55 00:51:05
105 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:45:56 00:52:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni