Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 273 WIATR TOMASZ Poznań BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM/ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:17 00:16:18
2 40 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:02 00:17:02
3 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
4 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:25 00:17:27
5 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:47
6 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
7 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
8 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
9 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:28 00:18:32
10 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
11 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
12 1873
1632*
RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:59
13 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:59
14 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:19:52 00:19:58
15 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:00 00:20:10
16 1818 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:20:06 00:20:15
17 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:07 00:22:11
18 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:19
19 969 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
20 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:32
21 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
22 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:36
23 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:26 00:22:29
24 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:22:31
25 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:22:34
26 1670 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:20:31 00:20:38
27 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:31 00:22:38
28 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:43
29 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:40
30 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:44
31 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:22:43
32 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:52
33 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:43 00:20:51
34 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:22:53
35 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:58
36 1693 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:21:03
37 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:12
38 1336 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:20:56 00:21:07
39 468 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:13
40 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
41 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:11
42 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:18
43 1735 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:24
44 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:21:17 00:21:32
45 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:23:25
46 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:23:25
47 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:34
48 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:37
49 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:23:38
50 1292 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin NORDICANIA 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:24:17
51 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:51
52 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:23:45
53 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:23:47
54 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
55 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:23:49
56 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:22:00
57 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:09
58 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:58
59 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:23:56
60 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:54 00:24:08
61 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:24:05
62 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:24:07
63 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:24:12
64 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:22:10 00:24:15
65 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:22:24
66 1801 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:26:17
67 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:24:21
68 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:29
69 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:24:27
70 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:24:31
71 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:24:36
72 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:24:46
73 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:24:41
74 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:50
75 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:22:44 00:22:54
76 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:25:28
77 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:25:00
78 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
79 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:24:58
80 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:24:56
81 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:23:10
82 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:25:10
83 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:25:03
84 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:25:22
85 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:25:08
86 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:25:10
87 96 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:25:06
88 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:23:06 00:25:10
89 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:25:33
90 1455 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:25:30
91 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:25:14
92 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:25:26
93 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:25:22
94 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:25:22
95 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:31
96 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:27:25
97 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:23:32 00:26:07
98 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:23:57
99 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:41 00:25:59
100 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:46 00:26:11
101 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:59
102 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:52 00:26:09
103 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:19
104 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:26:02
105 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:28:08
106 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:28:13
107 1860
1609*
WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:13 00:24:30
108 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:26:28
109 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:41
110 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:24:21 00:24:27
111 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:37
112 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:26:38
113 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:48
114 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:24:52
115 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:42
116 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:45
117 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:27:11
118 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:29:01
119 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:26:58
120 1384 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:29:05
121 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:51 00:25:13
122 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:03
123 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:27:03
124 425 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:57 00:25:10
125 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:27:17
126 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:08 00:27:27
127 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:10 00:27:20
128 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:25:12 00:27:49
129 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:27:34
130 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:29:51
131 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:28:10
132 829 SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież PCH_RUN 1973 M40 00:26:01 00:30:13
133 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:26:01 00:26:15
134 276 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:30:31
135 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:32:23
136 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:30:40
137 285 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:30:49
138 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:31:00
139 1744 SEMBA DAMIAN Poznan 1972 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:33:05
140 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:07
141 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:31:07
142 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:58 00:29:20
143 1686 POSTAREMCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:01 00:33:07
144 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:31:09
145 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:31:48
146 994 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:33:53
147 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:54 00:34:02
148 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:32:20
149 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:27:56 00:32:19
150 1392 FRACKOWIAK BARTEK Dabrowka 1974 M40 00:27:59 00:32:21
151 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:28:00 00:32:28
152 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:09 00:34:23
153 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:10 00:32:32
154 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:34:44
155 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:24 00:32:53
156 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:35 00:34:42
157 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:50 00:34:54
158 67 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:33:11
159 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:35:05
160 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:29:14 00:35:29
161 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:19 00:35:35
162 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:25 00:35:31
163 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:33:47
164 1083 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:36:06
165 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:37:44
166 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:29:56 00:34:30
167 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:06 00:34:19
168 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:36:51
169 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:30:41 00:37:01
170 1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:30:50 00:35:00
171 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:21 00:37:39
172 843 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Siekierki Wielkie 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:37:36
173 453 MINCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Tulce 1976 M40 00:32:27 00:36:43
174 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:34:02 00:40:21
175 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:09 00:40:15
176 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:34:13 00:40:38
177 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:04 00:41:31
178 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:35:22 00:41:38
179 263 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO 1967 M40 00:36:37 00:42:50
180 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:41:19 00:47:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni