z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1283 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BUTTERFLY TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:14 00:18:17
2 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki POLONIA ŚRODA 1994 K20 00:18:38 00:18:40
3 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:42 00:20:46
4 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:48 00:20:56
5 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:15 00:21:24
6 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:30
7 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:31 00:22:45
8 1800 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań FTI 1993 K20 00:22:44 00:22:56
9 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:52 00:25:01
10 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:10 00:25:17
11 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:24 00:25:34
12 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:26:04
13 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:26:20
14 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:08 00:26:22
15 1058 BŁASZCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:26:15
16 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:17 00:26:55
17 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:26:48
18 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:26:36
19 1828 KRZESZEWSKA KATARZYNA PŁOCK NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:24:38 00:28:46
20 949 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
21 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:24:48 00:26:56
22 236 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:24:51 00:29:02
23 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:24:51 00:29:02
24 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:56 00:27:02
25 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:24:59 00:27:24
26 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:07 00:27:27
27 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:29:31
28 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:25:16 00:29:21
29 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:23 00:25:37
30 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:23 00:31:38
31 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:25:37 00:28:01
32 1157 WIŚNIEWSKA ZOFIA poznań 1989 K20 00:25:45 00:29:55
33 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:45 00:28:09
34 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:54 00:28:17
35 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:03 00:30:17
36 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:06 00:28:48
37 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:26:07 00:28:26
38 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:32:13
39 1264 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:28:27
40 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:12 00:30:26
41 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:30:44
42 1595 PIOTROWSKA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:30:42
43 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:28:50
44 259 WALEROWICZ DURSKA MARTA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:26:36 00:32:51
45 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:26:39 00:30:50
46 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:31:12
47 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:13 00:33:18
48 1829 SATURNIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:13 00:31:28
49 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:31:38
50 1737 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:27:28 00:31:35
51 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:27:30 00:33:48
52 789 MACINKIEWICZ ROMA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:31:52
53 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:31:41
54 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:27:39 00:31:46
55 1813 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:27:41 00:29:57
56 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:32:07
57 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:32:09
58 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:32:09
59 1456 STYPCZYŃSKA MARIA poznań 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:34:33
60 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:22 00:32:41
61 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:28:24 00:34:45
62 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:32:39
63 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:31 00:34:43
64 208 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:33 00:32:43
65 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:31:35
66 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:28:46 00:32:50
67 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Toruń KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:32:57
68 1452 KRUPA EWA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:35:20
69 1859 SPALENIAK ALICJA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:59 00:35:22
70 1834 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:06 00:31:30
71 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:16 00:35:26
72 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:29:18 00:35:22
73 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:25 00:35:52
74 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:26 00:35:52
75 788 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Września 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:34:06
76 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:29:50 00:32:25
77 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:29:59 00:36:20
78 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:36:30
79 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:27 00:34:47
80 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:30:29 00:36:46
81 239 ANTCZAK MARLENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:34 00:32:53
82 1845 STROIWĄS NATALIA Środa Wielkopolska KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:30:35 00:36:58
83 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:30:57 00:33:11
84 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:59 00:37:22
85 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:37:11
86 1780 POPŁAWSKA NATALIA Kutno 1995 K20 00:31:36 00:38:05
87 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:46 00:38:07
88 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:32:03 00:34:23
89 1301 STYPCZYNSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:32:05 00:38:17
90 414 SOBCZAK NATALIA Zalasewo CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:32:12 00:36:40
91 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:36:39
92 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:21 00:36:46
93 404 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:45 00:38:54
94 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:33:01 00:39:17
95 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:33:16 00:39:23
96 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:33:29 00:39:36
97 518 GAŁECKA MALWINA Kostrzyn 1987 K20 00:33:56 00:40:27
98 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:38:18
99 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:34:09 00:40:28
100 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:34:14 00:40:36
101 1684 TAJSNER MARZENA Plewiska 1987 K20 00:34:26 00:40:28
102 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:34:30 00:38:43
103 849 MIKLAS AGA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:41 00:39:07
104 1063 KUBIAK KINGA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1993 K20 00:34:45 00:40:00
105 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:35:20 00:41:43
106 1090 ŻABIEREK MONIKA Poznań ŻABKA TEAM 1994 K20 00:36:11 00:42:42
107 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:36:22 00:42:44
108 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:36:33 00:42:52
109 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:38 00:38:53
110 286 CHUDZICKA KASIA Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 K20 00:37:17 00:43:40
111 1206 PRZYBYLSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:38:34 00:44:58
112 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:39:05 00:45:30
113 687 ZEMBRZUSKA NATALIA Komorniki FITEVERYWHERE 1993 K20 00:42:24 00:47:06
114 557 KACZKOWSKA EWELINA Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1987 K20 00:47:02 00:53:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni