Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:05 00:16:06
2 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:34 00:16:35
3 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:16:51 00:16:51
4 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:12 00:17:15
5 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:37 00:17:38
6 1786 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS / BBL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:44 00:17:46
7 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:17:46 00:17:49
8 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:17:46 00:17:50
9 1856 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:55 00:17:59
10 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:18:46 00:18:51
11 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:18:49 00:18:52
12 470 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
13 951 STACHURSKI MAURYCY Poznań 1999 M16 00:19:13 00:19:18
14 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:19:19 00:19:25
15 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:20 00:19:23
16 1158 SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI 2000 M16 00:19:52 00:19:57
17 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:20:07 00:20:12
18 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:20:09 00:20:18
19 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:25 00:21:42
20 988 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:21:38 00:21:44
21 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:25:01
22 1846 GRUSZCZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:22:54 00:25:26
23 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:23:54 00:26:14
24 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:25:28 00:29:34
25 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:52 00:28:35
26 1583 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:26:25 00:29:06
27 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:28:20 00:34:39
28 1538 POTOCKI MIŁOSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:28:35 00:33:01
29 1512 ŁOPKA FRANEK Chyby 2000 M16 00:33:30 00:39:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni