z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 651 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:16:15 00:16:17
2 1376 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
3 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
4 1170 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UKS CITYZEN_ /BE3 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
5 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
6 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
7 1861 ADAM KACPER Częstochowa CITYZEN / OLIMPIUS.PL 1992 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
8 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
9 1819 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY WITKOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
10 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:21 00:17:22
11 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
12 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:17:48 00:17:51
13 787 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
14 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:01 00:18:04
15 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
16 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
17 348 WIŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Konin 1993 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
18 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Ludwikowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
19 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno 1994 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
20 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
21 1811 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:18:33 00:18:41
22 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
23 691 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
24 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
25 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:48 00:18:52
26 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:18:50 00:18:54
27 795 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
28 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:14
29 1849 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko UKS LUSOWO 1989 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
30 1723 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:10 00:19:25
31 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
32 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:12 00:19:21
33 1535 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
34 1567 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:20:03
35 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
36 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:53
37 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:20:06
38 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:57 00:20:04
39 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:10
40 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
41 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
42 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
43 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:22:15
44 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:20
45 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:16
46 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:27
47 1878 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań WAKE SPOT 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:32
48 1802 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań FTI RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:41
49 1732 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:22:48
50 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:43
51 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:20:38 00:20:47
52 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:44 00:21:00
53 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:21:00
54 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:50 00:20:58
55 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:22:55
56 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:53 00:21:09
57 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:58
58 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:23:02
59 435 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:01 00:23:04
60 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:17
61 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:03 00:23:14
62 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:23:08
63 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:21:18 00:24:55
64 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:21 00:23:24
65 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:21:23 00:21:37
66 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:37
67 1808 DYLEWSKI BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:21:29 00:23:53
68 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:56
69 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
70 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:24:01
71 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:03
72 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:58 00:24:06
73 22 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice BIEGOLOGIA.PL TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:59 00:24:07
74 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań KU AZS UEP 1996 M20 00:22:08 00:24:23
75 1826 JASIK NORBERT Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1991 M20 00:22:09 00:24:27
76 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:22:11 00:22:22
77 771 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:24:42
78 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:22:43
79 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:22:18 00:22:32
80 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:24:33
81 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:22:31 00:24:38
82 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:24:36
83 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:22:33 00:24:40
84 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:22:54
85 1872 RICHARA VALENTIN FRANCE 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:23:00
86 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:23:01
87 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:25:08
88 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:23:08 00:25:22
89 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:12 00:25:19
90 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:23:18 00:25:43
91 553 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:25:43
92 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:26 00:25:37
93 761 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:26:11
94 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:36 00:25:52
95 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:23:44 00:26:01
96 1500 DRGAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań VENTI MODELS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:26:18
97 972 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:55 00:26:11
98 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:28:04
99 1101 KONIECZNY PATRYK Czacz 1992 M20 00:23:56 00:24:16
100 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:04 00:26:24
101 1807 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:05 00:26:09
102 1812 LORENC PATRYK Oborniki 1990 M20 00:24:18 00:26:24
103 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:26:34
104 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:28:44
105 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:40 00:26:53
106 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:15 00:29:22
107 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:27:27
108 1494 PASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznań SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1987 M20 00:25:36 00:29:41
109 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:25:39 00:29:57
110 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:29:50
111 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:28:02
112 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:28:16
113 1377 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M20 00:25:57 00:28:11
114 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:59 00:28:27
115 260 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:26:03 00:28:15
116 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:28:35
117 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:06 00:30:24
118 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:07 00:28:11
119 911 IGNATOWICZ HUBERT Poznań WPIP 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:28:36
120 1581 PAKUŁA DAMIAN Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:26:23 00:29:06
121 1278 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:26:25 00:30:40
122 371 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:33 00:30:42
123 1297 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:26:37 00:32:43
124 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:26:37 00:29:06
125 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:26:39 00:30:54
126 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:40 00:31:01
127 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:41 00:33:00
128 1709 BOGACZ ARKADIUSZ Międzyrzecz 1991 M20 00:26:48 00:31:12
129 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:33:12
130 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:55 00:33:18
131 1674 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1994 M20 00:26:58 00:27:10
132 1493 STAROMŁYŃSKI RAFAŁ Końskie SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1988 M20 00:27:15 00:31:20
133 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:20 00:33:26
134 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:27:22 00:31:43
135 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:31:40
136 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:31:35
137 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:02 00:34:20
138 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:14 00:34:30
139 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:19 00:32:35
140 451 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:13 00:35:26
141 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:29:30 00:35:34
142 1728 ŁUKAWSKI MAREK Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:34 00:35:58
143 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:37 00:35:49
144 780 RURA MARCIN Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:42 00:35:51
145 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:29:51 00:32:25
146 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:29:59 00:34:23
147 277 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20 00:30:00 00:36:24
148 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:30:03 00:36:20
149 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:35:04
150 817 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:32:45 00:39:11
151 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:21 00:39:41
152 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:36:13 00:42:42
153 1662 PIOTROWSKI DOMINIK Tulce 1987 M20 00:36:33 00:42:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni