z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

28.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 403 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:19:11 00:19:11
2 214 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K16 00:20:13 00:20:13
3 406 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław MOS WROCŁAW 1996 K16 00:20:54 00:20:54
4 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:21:19 00:21:19
5 415 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:21:24 00:21:24
6 206 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice Biegiem Po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1986 K16 00:22:05 00:22:05
7 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:23:05 00:23:05
8 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:23:10 00:23:10
9 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:23:55 00:23:55
10 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:24:17 00:24:17
11 217 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K16 00:24:32 00:24:32
12 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:49 00:25:49
13 317 KRAJNIAK-KOCIA KAROLINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:26:00 00:26:00
14 270 MECAN MAGDALENA Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16 00:26:22 00:26:22
15 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:26:39 00:26:39
16 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:27:00 00:27:00
17 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:27:13 00:27:13
18 381 ZIOŁA PAULINA Wien Wien 1990 K16 00:27:18 00:27:18
19 411 DERZEGOWSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1985 K16 00:27:40 00:27:40
20 307 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:27:50 00:27:50
21 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:28:16 00:28:16
22 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich 1989 K16 00:28:24 00:28:24
23 130 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:29:01 00:29:01
24 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
25 122 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:29:25 00:29:25
26 68 JĘDRYSZEK BEATA Wrocław Kobiety Na Medal 1979 K16 00:29:47 00:29:47
27 162 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16 00:29:48 00:29:48
28 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:29:57 00:29:57
29 198 KONEFAŁ AGATA Namysłów :) 1992 K16 00:30:04 00:30:04
30 57 KLIMEK MARTA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 00:30:15 00:30:15
31 365 SZCZECIAK ANNA Wrocław 1979 K16 00:30:19 00:30:19
32 96 OWCZAREK SYLWIA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:30:54 00:30:54
33 95 KRAŚNICKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1995 K16 00:30:55 00:30:55
34 417 RACZKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1979 K16 00:31:18 00:31:18
35 360 GAJDA MARTA Wrocław stare grzyby Wrocław 1987 K16 00:31:37 00:31:37
36 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:32:17 00:32:17
37 329 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:33:15 00:33:15
38 171 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:33:47 00:33:47
39 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:35:02 00:35:02
40 16 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce UP WROCŁAW 1991 K16 00:35:47 00:35:47
41 408 HOTAŁA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:39:37 00:39:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni