z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ RED FITNESS/agarun.pl 1981 K30 1
00:18:10
00:18:09
1
00:18:08
00:18:08
1
00:18:02
00:18:01
1
00:17:45
00:17:44




4 4
2 1333 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K16 3
00:19:41
00:19:41


2
00:19:45
00:19:43
4
00:19:45
00:19:43
1
00:19:07
00:19:07
1
00:19:25
00:19:22
5 7
3 1254 Matuła Ewelina Brzoza Night Runners 1992 K20 4
00:19:58
00:19:58


3
00:19:51
00:19:46


2
00:19:53
00:19:53
2
00:19:36
00:19:34
4 11
4 1416 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16

2
00:19:37
00:19:34
4
00:20:06
00:19:57
3
00:19:04
00:19:00
3
00:20:35
00:20:28


4 12
5 161 Papież Justyna Jarocin OmgRly 1991 K20 2
00:19:29
00:19:26
4
00:20:02
00:19:56
5
00:20:20
00:20:15


7
00:21:14
00:21:13
3
00:19:48
00:19:45
5 14
6 904 Milanowska Kaja Poznań kobietybiegają.pl 1984 K30 8
00:21:03
00:20:51
7
00:20:49
00:20:46
8
00:21:27
00:21:23
5
00:19:48
00:19:44
5
00:21:02
00:21:01


5 25
7 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 15
00:22:02
00:21:53
8
00:21:30
00:21:13
10
00:21:48
00:21:37
6
00:20:23
00:20:09
4
00:20:42
00:20:35


5 28
8 627 Sundberg Maria Borówiec 1979 K30 9
00:21:08
00:21:07
6
00:20:42
00:20:40


8
00:21:05
00:21:03


7
00:21:06
00:21:04
4 30
9 417 Ranoszek Anna Dąbrówka akademiakarate.com.pl 1977 K30 7
00:20:59
00:20:49
9
00:21:24
00:21:15


9
00:21:29
00:21:10


6
00:23:02
00:21:01
4 31
10 694 Witkowska Justyna Warszawa Snowflake. Never the same 1992 K20 10
00:21:15
00:21:13




17
00:22:03
00:22:02
6
00:21:09
00:21:09
5
00:20:58
00:20:56
4 38
11 1301 Czaja Paulina Toruń City Trail Team 1994 K20 5
00:20:30
00:20:29
11
00:21:41
00:21:32


12
00:21:43
00:21:37


17
00:22:45
00:22:33
4 45
12 606 Kafarska Urszula Poznań SKS Oborniki 1993 K20 14
00:22:09
00:21:47
13
00:21:56
00:21:35


10
00:21:43
00:21:26


8
00:21:19
00:21:07
4 45
13 725 Dziubałka Agata Poznań Spring Hunting 1979 K30 17
00:22:21
00:22:12
12
00:21:41
00:21:33
14
00:22:17
00:22:11
11
00:21:42
00:21:33
8
00:22:09
00:22:05


5 45
14 1026 Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 K30 22
00:24:49
00:22:42
17
00:24:28
00:22:25
15
00:22:42
00:22:26
20
00:22:25
00:22:12
12
00:23:05
00:22:50
15
00:22:32
00:22:17
6 59
15 298 Kaftańska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K30 12
00:23:56
00:21:38
14
00:23:47
00:21:44
30
00:25:55
00:23:46
24
00:24:35
00:22:32


16
00:22:26
00:22:19
5 66
16 950 Napierała Katarzyna Poznań 1976 K30 23
00:25:01
00:22:43
32
00:23:44
00:23:20
28
00:23:53
00:23:34
23
00:22:46
00:22:32
17
00:24:00
00:23:56
10
00:22:12
00:21:57
6 73
17 1196 Urbaniak Angelika Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 16
00:24:08
00:22:06
22
00:24:38
00:22:40


28
00:25:07
00:23:08
9
00:22:27
00:22:13


4 75
18 654 Wojciechowska Svetlana Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20 36
00:25:41
00:23:29
35
00:23:38
00:23:28
29
00:23:52
00:23:43
21
00:22:27
00:22:21
18
00:24:03
00:23:59
13
00:22:17
00:22:10
6 81
19 748 Antoniuk Marcelina Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1998 K16 29
00:23:26
00:23:16
20
00:22:47
00:22:30
18
00:22:51
00:22:39
16
00:22:06
00:21:53




4 83
20 444 Ruta Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

18
00:24:25
00:22:27
35
00:28:06
00:24:00
19
00:22:32
00:22:12
11
00:22:50
00:22:27


4 83
21 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 13
00:21:52
00:21:39
53
00:26:32
00:24:19
48
00:26:42
00:24:35
15
00:23:45
00:21:46


12
00:24:06
00:22:04
5 88
22 1595 Pietrzyk Agnieszka Poznań biegiemdolodowki.pl 1993 K20

24
00:25:05
00:22:56
26
00:25:30
00:23:24
30
00:25:20
00:23:13


11
00:24:07
00:22:02
4 91
23 1294 Liberkowska Joanna Ruchocinek BBL Gorzów 1989 K20 64
00:26:45
00:24:30
72
00:26:59
00:24:49
24
00:25:24
00:23:14
34
00:25:38
00:23:28
21
00:26:14
00:24:05
20
00:24:59
00:22:49
6 99
24 37 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 31
00:25:19
00:23:17
23
00:24:54
00:22:51
22
00:25:10
00:23:07
31
00:25:20
00:23:15
29
00:26:41
00:24:42


5 105
25 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40 30
00:25:18
00:23:16
31
00:25:16
00:23:17
25
00:25:22
00:23:21
26
00:24:43
00:22:44


37
00:25:52
00:23:50
5 112
26 1270 URBANOWICZ Jagoda MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 39
00:23:49
00:23:36
36
00:23:37
00:23:29
27
00:23:39
00:23:26


19
00:24:05
00:24:01


4 121
27 450 Paluszkiewicz Maria Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K20 21
00:24:39
00:22:39
19
00:24:30
00:22:30
19
00:24:42
00:22:40




70
00:27:19
00:25:07
4 129
28 191 Andersohn Małgorzata Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 28
00:25:22
00:23:15
39
00:25:49
00:23:47
47
00:24:53
00:24:35
33
00:23:41
00:23:24


38
00:24:02
00:23:50
5 138
29 1620 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30

29
00:25:12
00:23:10
31
00:24:08
00:23:48


37
00:26:58
00:24:57
44
00:26:05
00:24:00
4 141
30 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE Poznań 1989 K20 73
00:28:50
00:24:46


56
00:27:02
00:24:42
39
00:25:48
00:23:38
16
00:26:06
00:23:55
32
00:25:40
00:23:30
5 143
31 389 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 K40 65
00:28:36
00:24:30
48
00:28:14
00:24:11
44
00:26:53
00:24:24
38
00:25:57
00:23:37
40
00:27:25
00:25:05
22
00:25:10
00:22:52
6 144
32 310 Majewska Monika Poznań 1994 K20 34
00:25:33
00:23:20
40
00:25:54
00:23:50
50
00:26:39
00:24:36




21
00:24:57
00:22:52
4 145
33 614 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K20 67
00:26:41
00:24:37




32
00:25:35
00:23:21
22
00:26:09
00:24:06
25
00:25:08
00:23:04
4 146
34 721 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K40 54
00:26:29
00:24:19
41
00:25:55
00:23:51
46
00:24:43
00:24:30
37
00:25:40
00:23:33
23
00:26:12
00:24:08
46
00:26:19
00:24:06
6 147
35 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 42
00:25:56
00:23:40


53
00:26:51
00:24:40
50
00:26:03
00:23:58
27
00:28:53
00:24:37
35
00:26:00
00:23:45
5 154
36 670 Hanysz Magdalena Koziegłowy 1978 K30 49
00:26:16
00:23:58
43
00:26:13
00:23:59
57
00:24:58
00:24:42
56
00:26:10
00:24:11
39
00:29:01
00:25:01
27
00:27:21
00:23:16
6 158
37 632 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz bbl 1967 K40 32
00:25:31
00:23:19
34
00:25:31
00:23:24
33
00:26:10
00:23:56




63
00:26:59
00:24:57
4 162
38 866 Adamska Joanna Poznań 1982 K30 133
00:32:45
00:26:38
44
00:28:04
00:23:59
40
00:26:26
00:24:17
43
00:26:05
00:23:48
41
00:27:09
00:25:06


5 168
39 1293 masternak agata Pobiedziska 1979 K30 114
00:30:23
00:26:07
70
00:28:52
00:24:46
52
00:28:53
00:24:39
48
00:26:03
00:23:57
43
00:27:17
00:25:14
31
00:25:36
00:23:30
6 174
40 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 68
00:26:58
00:24:41
68
00:26:58
00:24:43
59
00:24:57
00:24:45
51
00:24:19
00:24:00
26
00:24:44
00:24:36
40
00:24:02
00:23:53
6 176
41 1697 Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30



78
00:25:41
00:25:27
44
00:24:11
00:23:51
28
00:24:45
00:24:41
39
00:24:04
00:23:51
4 189
42 588 Kowalczyk Ewelina Luboń RDK Serwis biega 1976 K30 59
00:26:48
00:24:28
49
00:26:17
00:24:12


40
00:25:47
00:23:45
58
00:28:10
00:25:58
43
00:26:05
00:24:00
5 190
43 849 Zwolińska Anna Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1987 K20 96
00:27:58
00:25:35
55
00:26:26
00:24:21
41
00:26:24
00:24:20
54
00:24:26
00:24:06
80
00:29:24
00:27:03
41
00:24:14
00:23:54
6 191
44 170 Waszak Daria Poznań Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team 1990 K20 81
00:29:09
00:25:06
45
00:28:02
00:24:00
43
00:28:26
00:24:22


53
00:29:38
00:25:39
50
00:28:32
00:24:25
5 191
45 316 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K20 58
00:28:55
00:24:26
66
00:28:54
00:24:40
61
00:27:05
00:24:52
46
00:26:08
00:23:53


30
00:25:36
00:23:28
5 195
46 252 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K40 48
00:27:58
00:23:58
54
00:26:38
00:24:21


61
00:28:39
00:24:39
33
00:28:51
00:24:51


4 196
47 888 Pawłowska Agnieszka Lusówko 1989 K20 84
00:27:27
00:25:13
51
00:28:17
00:24:14


103
00:30:14
00:25:54
38
00:27:04
00:25:01
28
00:23:33
00:23:17
5 201
48 997 Staśkiewicz Martyna Gniezno t-run.pl 1997 K16 45
00:25:54
00:23:48
57
00:26:44
00:24:25
66
00:27:15
00:24:59




42
00:26:04
00:23:56
4 210
49 697 Walter Agata Kościan 1982 K30 35
00:25:52
00:23:29


55
00:26:47
00:24:41


51
00:27:24
00:25:24
75
00:29:25
00:25:16
4 216
50 1316 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K30 47
00:27:55
00:23:50


60
00:27:04
00:24:47
52
00:26:20
00:24:03


57
00:27:05
00:24:44
4 216
51 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50

56
00:26:47
00:24:25


59
00:26:54
00:24:34
42
00:27:23
00:25:12
59
00:27:01
00:24:46
4 216
52 97 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 56
00:26:44
00:24:23
50
00:26:16
00:24:13
68
00:27:24
00:25:04
69
00:27:04
00:24:54
45
00:27:30
00:25:16
72
00:27:21
00:25:11
6 219
53 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 75
00:26:56
00:24:51
96
00:29:40
00:25:40
70
00:27:29
00:25:10
83
00:27:34
00:25:17
57
00:28:06
00:25:57
19
00:22:57
00:22:41
6 221
54 285 Falborska Agnieszka Osiek Mały www.kobietkibiegaja.pl 1994 K20



34
00:26:19
00:23:56
95
00:29:46
00:25:36
35
00:28:58
00:24:56
61
00:28:59
00:24:55
4 225
55 821 Włodarczak Marlena Mieczewo Mosina Biega 1989 K20 92
00:29:41
00:25:33
90
00:31:25
00:25:25
64
00:27:05
00:24:57
62
00:26:50
00:24:40
55
00:27:50
00:25:51
45
00:26:16
00:24:04
6 226
56 338 Chojnacka Marta Poznań Turbo Niedźwiedzie 1982 K30 94
00:29:45
00:25:34
75
00:27:05
00:24:54
79
00:29:31
00:25:28
55
00:26:15
00:24:08
46
00:27:18
00:25:16
51
00:24:53
00:24:32
6 227
57 1003 Dzieciątkowska Marta Poznań UKS Lusowo 1998 K16 63
00:24:52
00:24:29
27
00:23:05
00:23:05


75
00:25:20
00:25:01


66
00:25:24
00:25:01
4 231
58 1540 Sztor Marianna poznań Szymon Speedrunner Crew/Piątkowo na Biegowo 1993 K20

84
00:29:27
00:25:16
107
00:30:51
00:26:30
27
00:25:11
00:22:48
15
00:25:22
00:23:18


4 233
59 894 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40 69
00:26:48
00:24:42
82
00:25:34
00:25:09


60
00:26:45
00:24:38
54
00:27:56
00:25:50
56
00:26:47
00:24:41
5 239
60 1286 Sarbak Paulina Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 129
00:30:35
00:26:33
111
00:30:13
00:26:11
62
00:28:59
00:24:56
68
00:28:54
00:24:54
61
00:30:02
00:26:04
49
00:28:29
00:24:23
6 240
61 77 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 66
00:26:33
00:24:33
69
00:26:48
00:24:44
49
00:26:39
00:24:35
58
00:26:22
00:24:22
79
00:28:58
00:26:56


5 242
62 73 Klaja Karolina Wągrowiec 1986 K20

47
00:26:27
00:24:11
58
00:26:59
00:24:44
105
00:28:26
00:26:03
36
00:30:55
00:24:57


4 246
63 321 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K20 89
00:27:35
00:25:24
86
00:27:46
00:25:21
91
00:28:20
00:25:57
47
00:26:15
00:23:55
25
00:26:30
00:24:26


5 247
64 271 Siciarz Natalia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30 137
00:31:01
00:26:42
89
00:27:48
00:25:24
106
00:28:53
00:26:29
78
00:27:32
00:25:07
34
00:27:04
00:24:51
48
00:26:36
00:24:13
6 249
65 1055 Gierlińska Izabela Poznań 1976 K30 100
00:27:53
00:25:43
78
00:27:12
00:24:59
73
00:27:35
00:25:17
57
00:28:20
00:24:15


53
00:28:40
00:24:35
5 261
66 93 Łatyszew Katarzyna Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1974 K40 37
00:25:42
00:23:32


71
00:27:17
00:25:13
70
00:27:12
00:24:54


85
00:28:11
00:25:55
4 263
67 201 Hornik Natalia Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 79
00:27:05
00:24:57
74
00:27:09
00:24:51
69
00:27:23
00:25:08
42
00:25:50
00:23:47
125
00:30:39
00:28:33


5 264
68 266 Majłowska Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp. TurboŻółwie 1987 K20 40
00:23:49
00:23:39
76
00:27:03
00:24:54




83
00:29:21
00:27:09
78
00:27:49
00:25:27
4 277
69 897 Nowicka Marta Tur Night Runners 1988 K20 134
00:31:00
00:26:39
61
00:27:00
00:24:34
51
00:27:01
00:24:38


100
00:29:54
00:27:41
71
00:27:31
00:25:09
5 283
70 581 Żukowska Joanna Charzykowy 1992 K20 85
00:27:39
00:25:17
71
00:27:05
00:24:46


72
00:27:08
00:24:56


55
00:26:53
00:24:40
4 283
71 521 Goździewska Katarzyna Poznań 1982 K30

88
00:27:30
00:25:23
65
00:27:23
00:24:57
45
00:25:56
00:23:52
86
00:29:35
00:27:12


4 284
72 708 Rosińska Marcelina Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 55
00:26:20
00:24:20
59
00:26:30
00:24:30
83
00:27:55
00:25:41


95
00:31:34
00:27:32


4 292
73 1168 Tomczak Beata Poznań CopyMaster.pl 1989 K20 107
00:28:07
00:25:50
62
00:26:46
00:24:34
72
00:27:28
00:25:13




54
00:26:58
00:24:39
4 295
74 1155 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40 83
00:25:31
00:25:12
79
00:27:06
00:24:59
84
00:28:07
00:25:45
53
00:26:21
00:24:05




4 299
75 851 Nyga Ewa Poznań Makotechnika Bike Team 1983 K30 203
00:28:28
00:28:20
126
00:26:54
00:26:47
133
00:27:22
00:27:15
67
00:24:57
00:24:53
47
00:25:19
00:25:17
65
00:25:02
00:24:58
6 305
76 483 Lec Natalia Poznań Vege Runners 1980 K30 53
00:26:30
00:24:09
46
00:26:15
00:24:07
134
00:31:36
00:27:15


158
00:33:54
00:29:34
74
00:27:29
00:25:13
5 307
77 999 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40

106
00:28:33
00:26:06


71
00:27:06
00:24:55
50
00:27:26
00:25:23
83
00:28:12
00:25:50
4 310
78 566 Wylegała Kamila Czarnków Virtual Runner Club, Night Runners, runnersclub.pl, Piątkowo 1982 K30 87
00:29:41
00:25:21
63
00:27:00
00:24:34


84
00:27:44
00:25:20
77
00:28:56
00:26:53


4 311
79 819 Grabowska Marta Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1985 K20 161
00:31:35
00:27:15
99
00:29:49
00:25:48
88
00:30:00
00:25:53
86
00:29:33
00:25:26
71
00:30:36
00:26:29
76
00:29:30
00:25:23
6 321
80 525 Kiedrowicz Ola Poznań 1988 K20 155
00:33:16
00:27:07


117
00:28:44
00:26:38
14
00:21:46
00:21:43
75
00:28:54
00:26:46
127
00:29:19
00:27:00
5 333
81 1322 Rembowska Natalia Poznan KB Maniac Poznań 1979 K30 70
00:26:51
00:24:42
104
00:26:26
00:26:03


85
00:27:32
00:25:22
74
00:28:42
00:26:36


4 333
82 818 Piątkowiak Aleksandra Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1985 K20 162
00:31:36
00:27:16
113
00:30:13
00:26:12
95
00:30:11
00:26:04
92
00:29:41
00:25:33
78
00:31:02
00:26:54
68
00:29:10
00:25:03
6 333
83 898 Roszkiewicz Agnieszka Koziegłowy KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1979 K30 170
00:33:48
00:27:36
83
00:27:28
00:25:15
93
00:28:22
00:26:03
79
00:29:20
00:25:07


81
00:27:51
00:25:35
5 336
84 666 Napierała Katarzyna Suchy Las 1976 K30 90
00:29:34
00:25:31
123
00:28:52
00:26:43
97
00:28:27
00:26:06
80
00:29:15
00:25:10
72
00:30:34
00:26:34
133
00:29:22
00:27:14
6 339
85 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ niezrzeszona 1968 K40 76
00:27:00
00:24:53
81
00:27:20
00:25:05
92
00:28:17
00:25:59
137
00:29:04
00:26:50
102
00:30:06
00:27:51
92
00:28:36
00:26:14
6 341
86 259 Jędrzejczak Agnieszka Swarzędz Turbo Żółwie 1988 K20 82
00:27:15
00:25:11
98
00:28:20
00:25:46




84
00:29:21
00:27:09
79
00:27:48
00:25:27
4 343
87 280 Warczygłowa Aleksandra Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1981 K30 103
00:27:56
00:25:46
101
00:27:51
00:25:50
102
00:26:35
00:26:22
82
00:27:31
00:25:15
64
00:30:19
00:26:18


5 349
88 1677 Dysarz Anna Poznań 1979 K30



122
00:31:11
00:26:53
104
00:30:11
00:25:56
60
00:30:10
00:25:59
73
00:27:31
00:25:13
4 359
89 1011 Chłopowiec-Porowska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K20 72
00:28:50
00:24:46


80
00:27:58
00:25:32
122
00:28:54
00:26:31
246
00:40:50
00:34:41
98
00:28:38
00:26:22
5 372
90 1240 Kowalska Anna Gułtowy Night Runners Gułtowy 1973 K40 102
00:27:56
00:25:46
125
00:28:48
00:26:44
138
00:29:46
00:27:29
114
00:28:21
00:26:14
65
00:28:22
00:26:18
94
00:28:34
00:26:20
6 375
91 1098 Zbąszyniak Jadwiga Poznań 1987 K20 168
00:31:45
00:27:26


81
00:27:48
00:25:33
64
00:26:59
00:24:43
70
00:28:33
00:26:28


4 383
92 759 Nowicka Ewa Poznań TrenerTriathlonu TEAM 1970 K40 109
00:30:08
00:25:52
105
00:30:13
00:26:04
125
00:31:05
00:26:58
102
00:30:05
00:25:51
68
00:30:32
00:26:20


5 384
93 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1979 K30 158
00:31:41
00:27:10


99
00:32:27
00:26:13
119
00:32:33
00:26:24
82
00:31:25
00:27:04
86
00:30:24
00:25:59
5 386
94 451 dOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 105
00:31:53
00:25:49
100
00:28:19
00:25:50
89
00:30:01
00:25:54
100
00:30:00
00:25:45




4 394
95 789 Nowak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30 136
00:30:54
00:26:41


132
00:31:29
00:27:14
113
00:30:29
00:26:14
76
00:29:01
00:26:49
84
00:30:03
00:25:54
5 405
96 248 Szczodrzyńska Katarzyna Poznań AchTeDzieciaki.pl 1979 K30 95
00:27:55
00:25:34
287
00:37:18
00:31:13


115
00:28:37
00:26:15
63
00:30:16
00:26:15
145
00:33:46
00:27:43
5 418
97 903 Hajduk Martyna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K30 199
00:30:53
00:28:14
77
00:27:23
00:24:57
136
00:31:43
00:27:21
97
00:29:45
00:25:43


113
00:30:55
00:26:43
5 423
98 153 Borecka Aleksandra poznań 1978 K30 139
00:32:47
00:26:43
107
00:30:28
00:26:10
103
00:28:54
00:26:23
96
00:28:03
00:25:40
120
00:32:32
00:28:25
185
00:32:59
00:28:40
6 426
99 564 Kaczmarek Agnieszka Poznań 1984 K30 159
00:33:22
00:27:13
93
00:29:42
00:25:33
127
00:29:05
00:26:59
123
00:28:35
00:26:33
91
00:29:36
00:27:28
124
00:29:15
00:26:56
6 431
100 1034 Szydłowska Paulina Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1988 K20 97
00:27:59
00:25:36
85
00:27:20
00:25:19


146
00:29:11
00:26:56
107
00:30:14
00:28:01


4 435
101 1160 Rewers Barbara Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1984 K30 124
00:28:47
00:26:24
129
00:30:56
00:26:50
101
00:30:26
00:26:21
130
00:30:54
00:26:41
81
00:29:24
00:27:03


5 435
102 1610 Więckowska Dagmara Koziegłowy 1988 K20

128
00:30:51
00:26:48
115
00:30:46
00:26:37
99
00:29:47
00:25:44


102
00:30:31
00:26:23
4 444
103 458 Zdanowska Joanna Kobylniki enduhub.com 1975 K30 169
00:33:40
00:27:35
114
00:30:20
00:26:13
87
00:29:55
00:25:50
81
00:29:18
00:25:10




4 451
104 217 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K30 77
00:27:20
00:24:54
80
00:27:23
00:25:00
63
00:27:06
00:24:57


233
00:37:40
00:33:23


4 453
105 607 Florkowska Kasia Września 1987 K20

171
00:34:01
00:27:57
135
00:31:41
00:27:20
94
00:29:36
00:25:35


64
00:29:04
00:24:58
4 464
106 805 Strzelecka Paulina Poznań 1988 K20 176
00:31:59
00:27:47
134
00:31:12
00:27:04
171
00:31:00
00:28:38
117
00:30:38
00:26:22
126
00:32:38
00:28:34
87
00:30:09
00:26:03
6 464
107 179 Błońska Grazyna Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K30 117
00:30:21
00:26:13
167
00:30:09
00:27:51
163
00:30:48
00:28:25
120
00:30:44
00:26:27
98
00:30:00
00:27:39
130
00:29:37
00:27:10
6 465
108 1655 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze Night Runners 1974 K40

164
00:33:50
00:27:47
124
00:31:19
00:26:56
91
00:29:35
00:25:31


88
00:30:13
00:26:08
4 467
109 927 Grzegorska Ania Suchy Las Pani Od Angielskiego Professional Language Instructors 1985 K20

103
00:28:13
00:25:59
120
00:29:02
00:26:45


109
00:32:12
00:28:04
140
00:31:53
00:27:32
4 472
110 52 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K20 153
00:31:19
00:27:02
131
00:31:12
00:26:56
113
00:30:47
00:26:35
165
00:31:47
00:27:36
90
00:31:30
00:27:24
138
00:31:57
00:27:26
6 472
111 665 Szwed Monika Poznań Biegajnia Poznań 1979 K30 212
00:30:58
00:28:34
38
00:25:53
00:23:42
201
00:31:44
00:29:26
185
00:32:18
00:28:19
52
00:29:35
00:25:36


5 476
112 1417 Hornik Alicja Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50

140
00:31:16
00:27:15
129
00:29:31
00:27:02
109
00:28:25
00:26:09
101
00:29:55
00:27:44


4 479
113 1719 Szulczyk Barbara Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30



174
00:31:11
00:28:40
129
00:30:46
00:26:41
67
00:28:31
00:26:19
111
00:29:03
00:26:38
4 481
114 1243 Krzyżańska Ilona Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1984 K30

124
00:28:56
00:26:43
123
00:29:24
00:26:56
162
00:33:42
00:27:28
92
00:31:41
00:27:30
148
00:32:12
00:27:45
5 487
115 472 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K40 118
00:28:42
00:26:18
121
00:29:04
00:26:36
119
00:30:46
00:26:41
132
00:29:10
00:26:44


144
00:30:08
00:27:42
5 490
116 283 Janasik Karolina Poanań 1984 K30 249
00:33:22
00:29:22


181
00:34:58
00:28:48
134
00:31:04
00:26:49
94
00:31:37
00:27:32
90
00:30:19
00:26:13
5 499
117 1244 Preiss Agnieszka Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1995 K16 101
00:27:53
00:25:43


109
00:26:46
00:26:32


175
00:34:14
00:30:10
115
00:26:51
00:26:45
4 500
118 1503 Trudnowska Ewa Wolsztyn 1958 K50

155
00:32:05
00:27:43
137
00:31:30
00:27:25
121
00:30:45
00:26:31
96
00:31:58
00:27:36


4 509
119 188 Rydzewska Elzbieta Poznan OHANA 1980 K30 140
00:31:08
00:26:44


143
00:31:58
00:27:33
144
00:31:05
00:26:56
131
00:32:41
00:28:40
97
00:30:38
00:26:21
5 511
120 519 Walczak Anna Pobiedziska 1989 K20 163
00:33:22
00:27:16
143
00:31:43
00:27:22


126
00:30:59
00:26:38
169
00:34:02
00:29:51
80
00:29:52
00:25:30
5 512
121 800 Kowalska Beata Poznań 1981 K30 175
00:31:59
00:27:47
144
00:31:31
00:27:23
114
00:28:59
00:26:37
138
00:31:07
00:26:51
118
00:32:23
00:28:20


5 514
122 22 Więckowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K30 132
00:30:52
00:26:36
160
00:31:59
00:27:44
128
00:31:35
00:27:01
153
00:31:22
00:27:11
103
00:31:58
00:27:52


5 516
123 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1984 K30 185
00:30:16
00:27:56
120
00:26:56
00:26:35
152
00:28:01
00:27:53
152
00:27:20
00:27:10
116
00:28:19
00:28:14
134
00:27:25
00:27:15
6 522
124 662 Kwiatkowska-Borowczyk Eliza Poznań 1974 K40

112
00:28:41
00:26:12


147
00:31:10
00:26:57
144
00:33:10
00:29:03
125
00:31:23
00:26:58
4 528
125 687 Chwirot Patrycja Opalenica Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1991 K20 181
00:28:03
00:27:54
170
00:30:09
00:27:57
179
00:31:04
00:28:45
174
00:30:14
00:28:00
87
00:27:28
00:27:18
112
00:28:56
00:26:40
6 543
126 74 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30 138
00:28:58
00:26:42
184
00:30:44
00:28:19
149
00:30:18
00:27:51
188
00:30:45
00:28:23
135
00:33:02
00:28:46
122
00:29:18
00:26:53
6 544
127 734 Barcik Agnieszka Poznań 1987 K20 150
00:31:11
00:26:59
132
00:31:08
00:27:01




134
00:32:59
00:28:44
128
00:31:18
00:27:04
4 544
128 379 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1974 K40 208
00:34:43
00:28:29
220
00:35:16
00:29:09
186
00:35:04
00:28:56
141
00:31:21
00:26:54
108
00:32:12
00:28:02
114
00:30:50
00:26:45
6 549
129 28 Fliegner Julia Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1985 K20 189
00:30:02
00:27:59
169
00:29:58
00:27:54


263
00:32:21
00:30:16
105
00:29:53
00:27:54
89
00:28:15
00:26:09
5 552
130 638 Spychaj Monika Kościan 1983 K30 198
00:32:22
00:28:12


140
00:31:45
00:27:30


104
00:32:01
00:27:53
117
00:30:55
00:26:46
4 559
131 1694 Żebrowska Ewa Poznań 1986 K20



130
00:31:17
00:27:10
155
00:31:42
00:27:12
122
00:32:39
00:28:26
158
00:32:10
00:28:00
4 565
132 558 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40 147
00:29:10
00:26:54


235
00:34:43
00:30:21
101
00:29:52
00:25:50
159
00:33:54
00:29:34
168
00:32:22
00:28:09
5 575
133 44 Antkowiak Dagmara Poznań CrosfitRankor 1984 K30 128
00:30:49
00:26:32
137
00:29:47
00:27:08
112
00:30:46
00:26:34




200
00:33:39
00:29:04
4 577
134 683 Kulon Agnieszka Daszewice 1984 K30 113
00:30:06
00:26:03
117
00:28:52
00:26:29




156
00:33:50
00:29:31
192
00:33:07
00:28:46
4 578
135 1478 jankowiak anna kiączyn 1977 K30

173
00:34:11
00:28:05


139
00:31:20
00:26:51
111
00:30:36
00:28:10
159
00:32:05
00:28:01
4 582
136 737 Szturemska Dorota Poznań 1987 K20 283
00:34:44
00:30:34
174
00:32:16
00:28:06
185
00:33:14
00:28:54
236
00:33:53
00:29:34
195
00:35:36
00:31:20
29
00:27:26
00:23:18
6 583
137 1357 Toboła Joanna Poznań 1989 K20 152
00:31:08
00:26:59
139
00:31:12
00:27:10
154
00:32:13
00:27:57


141
00:33:08
00:28:56


4 586
138 1676 Malczewska Bożena Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1988 K20



155
00:34:05
00:27:57
124
00:31:00
00:26:34
93
00:31:38
00:27:31
215
00:34:01
00:29:39
4 587
139 1364 Bocian Magdalena Sady 1975 K30 319
00:35:59
00:31:39
224
00:33:39
00:29:17
156
00:34:02
00:27:58


117
00:32:26
00:28:15
91
00:30:22
00:26:14
5 588
140 268 Rybakowska Julia Poznań Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1986 K20 195
00:28:16
00:28:08


180
00:31:06
00:28:48
182
00:30:26
00:28:12
106
00:28:09
00:27:59
121
00:29:07
00:26:51
5 589
141 264 Dąbrowska Jolanta Poznań 1973 K40 142
00:31:10
00:26:49
168
00:32:00
00:27:52
147
00:31:54
00:27:44
135
00:29:12
00:26:49




4 592
142 1637 Mąderek Barbara Gądki Pakieciarze Team 1979 K30

183
00:34:19
00:28:19
170
00:31:02
00:28:35
108
00:30:06
00:26:05


141
00:29:59
00:27:32
4 602
143 605 Leciejewska Katarzyna Poznań 1971 K40 165
00:31:40
00:27:18


176
00:33:10
00:28:43
142
00:31:04
00:26:54
119
00:32:43
00:28:23


4 602
144 857 Turzańska-Oleksyn Ewa Poznań 1979 K30 178
00:31:58
00:27:50
149
00:31:42
00:27:36
165
00:30:54
00:28:30
127
00:30:49
00:26:40


176
00:32:29
00:28:18
5 617
145 343 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30

180
00:30:17
00:28:12
161
00:30:38
00:28:21


130
00:32:38
00:28:36
146
00:29:58
00:27:43
4 617
146 64 tomczyk Michalina Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 278
00:36:39
00:30:28
67
00:27:10
00:24:42
166
00:32:38
00:28:31
208
00:31:15
00:28:48
179
00:34:55
00:30:41


5 620
147 1066 Maćkowiak Magdalena Poznań 1981 K30 156
00:31:33
00:27:07
118
00:28:51
00:26:33


180
00:30:33
00:28:10


172
00:30:35
00:28:15
4 626
148 231 Andrzejak Marta Poznań 1985 K20

151
00:32:03
00:27:39
105
00:30:39
00:26:27
250
00:34:17
00:29:52


136
00:31:36
00:27:21
4 642
149 514 Pluta Kinga Golina 1992 K20 216
00:32:43
00:28:35
177
00:32:08
00:28:09


140
00:31:09
00:26:53


109
00:28:50
00:26:38
4 642
150 327 Dąbrowska Iza Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 167
00:31:48
00:27:23
152
00:31:41
00:27:40


125
00:30:40
00:26:35


204
00:35:24
00:29:18
4 648
151 484 Mróz Marta Wągrowiec 1990 K20 215
00:32:43
00:28:35
176
00:32:07
00:28:08


149
00:31:19
00:27:02


108
00:28:50
00:26:38
4 648
152 1412 Głowacka Anna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1968 K40 245
00:31:25
00:29:12
200
00:30:43
00:28:38
164
00:28:40
00:28:26
143
00:29:02
00:26:55


143
00:29:52
00:27:37
5 650
153 706 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 166
00:31:27
00:27:19
186
00:32:40
00:28:29
227
00:34:14
00:30:10
192
00:32:41
00:28:31
143
00:33:05
00:29:01
156
00:30:12
00:27:58
6 651
154 148 Rakowska Patrycja Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 222
00:32:58
00:28:45
196
00:30:54
00:28:34
86
00:27:58
00:25:49




149
00:32:13
00:27:46
4 653
155 954 Smurawa Aleksandra Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K30

175
00:31:02
00:28:07


183
00:28:43
00:28:14
186
00:30:59
00:30:59
110
00:29:45
00:26:38
4 654
156 839 Roloff Adrianna Poznań 1993 K20 173
00:30:02
00:27:45


144
00:31:52
00:27:34


153
00:33:33
00:29:25
193
00:33:00
00:28:46
4 663
157 1041 Nowakowska Małgorzata Poznań 1978 K30 232
00:32:54
00:28:50
172
00:32:17
00:28:02
116
00:28:59
00:26:37
148
00:29:27
00:27:02




4 668
158 1230 Karcz Patrycja Wolsztyn 1986 K20

210
00:33:09
00:28:47
153
00:32:00
00:27:54
157
00:31:29
00:27:14
151
00:33:43
00:29:22


4 671
159 492 Fręśko Eliza Lubasz Malta - Katowicka 1988 K20

166
00:31:51
00:27:50
168
00:30:41
00:28:32
190
00:32:40
00:28:28


151
00:28:06
00:27:50
4 675
160 1035 Sadowska Iwona Opalenica Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1973 K40 149
00:31:10
00:26:58
191
00:31:04
00:28:32


159
00:29:37
00:27:19


177
00:30:38
00:28:21
4 676
161 780 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K30 231
00:33:14
00:28:50
147
00:31:34
00:27:31
148
00:29:55
00:27:45
151
00:29:21
00:27:05
234
00:37:40
00:33:23


5 677
162 604 Marszałek-Kowalewska Katarzyna Poznań Vege Runners 1985 K20 273
00:34:38
00:30:13
205
00:32:47
00:28:40
158
00:32:14
00:27:58
177
00:32:15
00:28:05


147
00:30:09
00:27:45
5 687
163 1683 Grzegorczyk Monika Luboń 1979 K30



220
00:34:15
00:29:55
169
00:32:01
00:27:47
127
00:32:42
00:28:34
175
00:32:29
00:28:18
4 691
164 1740 Bednarczyk Aleksandra Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50



183
00:34:58
00:28:54
195
00:34:38
00:28:33
150
00:35:15
00:29:14
163
00:34:14
00:28:05
4 691
165 874 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K40 93
00:27:56
00:25:34
97
00:27:49
00:25:41
234
00:34:42
00:30:20
276
00:35:05
00:30:47




4 700
166 460 Mroz Izabela Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 242
00:31:27
00:29:07
208
00:32:57
00:28:45


175
00:32:14
00:28:02
194
00:35:21
00:31:20
135
00:29:34
00:27:17
5 712
167 382 Bałęczna-Nowacka Małgorzata Swarzędz kobietybiegają 1969 K40 186
00:32:13
00:27:58
237
00:33:53
00:29:33
184
00:33:15
00:28:54
197
00:34:39
00:28:33
163
00:33:52
00:29:42
183
00:32:53
00:28:37
6 716
168 915 Siwek Maria Poznan NoWomenNoTri 1969 K40 259
00:35:53
00:29:38
150
00:27:48
00:27:37
175
00:30:43
00:28:41
133
00:28:47
00:26:48




4 717
169 32 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 233
00:33:25
00:28:54
214
00:33:13
00:28:53
211
00:33:49
00:29:40
179
00:32:22
00:28:09
121
00:30:50
00:28:26


5 725
170 1151 Ignaszak Agnieszka Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K20 190
00:30:17
00:27:59
207
00:32:48
00:28:45
187
00:33:13
00:28:57
161
00:31:57
00:27:28


189
00:32:51
00:28:44
5 727
171 1334 Majchrowicz Katarzyna Poznań Funteam 1984 K30 299
00:37:14
00:30:58




154
00:29:27
00:27:11
161
00:33:49
00:29:39
116
00:29:06
00:26:46
4 730
172 386 Felkel Ewa Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 182
00:32:01
00:27:55
235
00:33:28
00:29:24
199
00:31:47
00:29:18
217
00:31:23
00:29:03
164
00:32:04
00:29:44
186
00:32:46
00:28:41
6 731
173 637 Gorączniak Anna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1990 K20 197
00:32:40
00:28:12




232
00:34:02
00:29:31
152
00:33:38
00:29:23
153
00:32:11
00:27:54
4 734
174 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 329
00:36:26
00:32:07
192
00:32:47
00:28:33
108
00:26:54
00:26:32
106
00:26:24
00:26:03




4 735
175 162 Stolska Renata Poznan Mud Goats 1969 K40



173
00:31:10
00:28:40
253
00:34:01
00:29:55
89
00:31:20
00:27:21
220
00:36:03
00:29:56
4 735
176 1077 Wołocznik - Klein Martyna Poznań 1988 K20 267
00:35:57
00:29:50
181
00:34:16
00:28:15
189
00:35:05
00:29:03
203
00:34:42
00:28:41


162
00:32:26
00:28:04
5 735
177 1422 Czarnecka Anna Poznań MeluszkaTeam 1984 K30

296
00:37:55
00:31:50
226
00:36:13
00:30:09
176
00:32:31
00:28:03
132
00:32:52
00:28:41
202
00:33:36
00:29:13
5 736
178 992 Kaczmarek Zyta Poznań 1994 K20

245
00:35:56
00:29:45
190
00:35:16
00:29:04
170
00:32:27
00:27:53
133
00:34:42
00:28:43


4 738
179 1619 Malicka Kasia Luboń 1982 K30

216
00:33:06
00:28:54
200
00:33:35
00:29:20


184
00:35:10
00:30:56
139
00:33:30
00:27:27
4 739
180 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 183
00:32:02
00:27:55
221
00:33:13
00:29:10
182
00:31:20
00:28:51
231
00:31:50
00:29:30
167
00:32:05
00:29:45
211
00:33:37
00:29:32
6 743
181 733 Budzichowska Ola Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 164
00:29:31
00:27:18
231
00:31:24
00:29:20
172
00:30:49
00:28:39
187
00:30:26
00:28:20


259
00:35:15
00:33:01
5 754
182 183 Szlanga-Bartczak Katarzyna Przeźmierowo Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 266
00:36:04
00:29:50
219
00:35:16
00:29:08
214
00:34:15
00:29:50


154
00:33:47
00:29:29
167
00:32:16
00:28:08
5 754
183 624 Życka Dorota Dąbrówka 1976 K30 192
00:32:14
00:28:06


207
00:35:37
00:29:33
211
00:33:19
00:28:51
145
00:33:11
00:29:06


4 755
184 642 Płatek Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 214
00:34:41
00:28:35
188
00:32:56
00:28:31


218
00:31:30
00:29:03
138
00:31:14
00:28:52


4 758
185 727 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K30 260
00:34:05
00:29:44
240
00:33:57
00:29:36
213
00:33:48
00:29:45
219
00:35:07
00:29:04
155
00:33:48
00:29:29
174
00:34:25
00:28:17
6 761
186 790 Indraszek Agnieszka Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1972 K40 251
00:33:39
00:29:25


209
00:33:52
00:29:37
207
00:34:55
00:28:47
168
00:33:57
00:29:48
178
00:32:45
00:28:24
5 762
187 1268 Urbanowicz Sara Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 253
00:29:36
00:29:31
197
00:28:42
00:28:35
197
00:29:24
00:29:17


180
00:30:47
00:30:44
188
00:28:48
00:28:43
5 762
188 1627 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K30

280
00:35:15
00:31:03


230
00:35:27
00:29:22
165
00:33:57
00:29:44
95
00:32:26
00:26:21
4 770
189 767 Pilak Magdalena Poznań 1997 K16 274
00:36:21
00:30:19
233
00:35:21
00:29:20
225
00:36:17
00:30:07
223
00:35:23
00:29:11
147
00:35:12
00:29:09
181
00:34:32
00:28:29
6 776
190 1233 Romanowska Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K30 250
00:33:47
00:29:23
203
00:32:42
00:28:39


89
00:27:44
00:25:29
235
00:37:41
00:33:24


4 777
191 105 Kwiecińska Anna Poznań 1979 K30 204
00:32:37
00:28:21
222
00:33:24
00:29:11


222
00:33:25
00:29:10
129
00:30:55
00:28:36


4 777
192 486 Cieślik Agnieszka PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 285
00:36:44
00:30:43
236
00:35:35
00:29:29
263
00:37:36
00:31:23
173
00:33:59
00:27:59
188
00:37:05
00:31:08
184
00:34:44
00:28:39
6 781
193 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1971 K40

234
00:33:31
00:29:21
177
00:29:06
00:28:44
204
00:30:46
00:28:42
172
00:34:17
00:30:03


4 787
194 57 Rutkowska Hanna Swarzędz 1985 K20 269
00:34:15
00:29:54
201
00:32:37
00:28:38


163
00:31:32
00:27:30
157
00:33:34
00:29:31


4 790
195 1703 Kańduła Klaudia Poznan Lion Group / Nest Team 1980 K30



246
00:36:54
00:30:46
246
00:33:50
00:29:43
139
00:32:59
00:28:54
160
00:32:10
00:28:01
4 791
196 401 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K30 243
00:33:32
00:29:11
209
00:34:50
00:28:46
215
00:34:11
00:29:51
206
00:33:12
00:28:44
185
00:35:08
00:30:57
194
00:33:12
00:28:48
6 794
197 1130 Kamińska Marta baranowoa stado pędzących ślimaków 1984 K30

212
00:34:58
00:28:51
237
00:36:38
00:30:26
264
00:36:17
00:30:17
160
00:35:36
00:29:38
187
00:34:45
00:28:42
5 796
198 1305 Wysocka-Babst Ewelina Luboń 1978 K30 263
00:33:54
00:29:47
159
00:31:46
00:27:44
167
00:32:34
00:28:32
212
00:32:59
00:28:53




4 801
199 649 Dębczyńska Sylwia Dębogóra Enduhub.com 1979 K30 282
00:36:39
00:30:34
218
00:35:15
00:29:08
198
00:33:42
00:29:17
237
00:35:37
00:29:35
148
00:35:08
00:29:10


5 801
200 1628 Wójtowicz Marta Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / kobietybiegaja.pl 1985 K20

269
00:36:40
00:30:33
230
00:36:28
00:30:17
200
00:33:06
00:28:35
199
00:35:47
00:31:29
173
00:32:27
00:28:16
5 802
201 1524 Górka Katarzyna Śrem 1983 K30

249
00:35:53
00:29:50
178
00:34:48
00:28:45
186
00:34:21
00:28:19


191
00:34:50
00:28:45
4 804
202 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K60 188
00:31:58
00:27:58
199
00:31:07
00:28:37
212
00:33:54
00:29:43




206
00:33:29
00:29:22
4 805
203 154 Bauza Aleksandra Poznań 1983 K30

247
00:34:05
00:29:45
259
00:33:39
00:31:15
196
00:32:37
00:28:33
202
00:33:52
00:31:30
161
00:32:09
00:28:03
5 806
204 970 Naudziunas Agnieszka Poznań GOLDEN Retriver WOŚP w Poznaniu-www.GoldenWOSP.pl 1978 K30 304
00:35:27
00:31:01
243
00:34:03
00:29:42


164
00:31:58
00:27:35


96
00:30:42
00:26:21
4 807
205 557 Skikiewicz Monika Poznań Miłosław Biega 1985 K20 353
00:39:26
00:34:55
154
00:31:53
00:27:41


302
00:37:01
00:32:44
97
00:31:41
00:27:39
256
00:36:44
00:32:32
5 809
206 189 Rydzewska Marta Poznań OHANA 1986 K20 211
00:32:57
00:28:33


205
00:33:55
00:29:31
277
00:35:01
00:30:52
238
00:33:47
00:33:47
155
00:32:19
00:27:56
5 809
207 442 Czarnecka Kamila Rokietnica Endoholics 1983 K30 256
00:35:36
00:29:35
190
00:34:39
00:28:32
202
00:33:56
00:29:30
168
00:32:05
00:27:44




4 816
208 480 Kaźmierska Agnieszka Czapury 1985 K20 179
00:32:00
00:27:51
178
00:32:12
00:28:12


194
00:32:56
00:28:32


277
00:41:55
00:35:49
4 828
209 1059 Moździoch Monika Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K20 270
00:36:03
00:29:55
213
00:33:03
00:28:52
160
00:30:37
00:28:05
189
00:30:41
00:28:24




4 832
210 478 młynarczyk beata Poznań zabiegane 1974 K40 290
00:34:56
00:30:44
116
00:28:48
00:26:28
266
00:33:35
00:31:26
226
00:31:20
00:29:16


225
00:32:22
00:30:14
5 833
211 485 Łosak Katarzyna Poznań 1977 K30 254
00:35:37
00:29:33
195
00:34:41
00:28:34
203
00:33:56
00:29:30
181
00:32:31
00:28:11




4 833
212 320 Zawisza Monika Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 280
00:36:43
00:30:31
272
00:36:43
00:30:42
188
00:35:09
00:29:01
214
00:34:58
00:28:57


165
00:34:11
00:28:07
5 839
213 1344 Pauszek Alicja Wągrowiec BTS Budzyń 1983 K30 228
00:32:51
00:28:47
232
00:33:29
00:29:20
267
00:35:46
00:31:32
209
00:33:07
00:28:48


170
00:32:25
00:28:12
5 839
214 1468 Wardowska Beata Poznań 1977 K30

255
00:34:09
00:30:03
204
00:31:45
00:29:30


171
00:33:59
00:29:55
209
00:31:50
00:29:25
4 839
215 76 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 201
00:34:23
00:28:17




215
00:35:03
00:28:59
190
00:37:24
00:31:15
235
00:37:06
00:30:54
4 841
216 19 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K20 303
00:35:26
00:31:01
263
00:34:36
00:30:15


171
00:32:20
00:27:57


106
00:30:53
00:26:31
4 843
217 122 Przywłowska Monika Poznań 1968 K40 78
00:27:17
00:24:55
285
00:35:12
00:31:10
249
00:33:12
00:30:51
258
00:34:32
00:30:03




4 870
218 1444 Szpurek Anna Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1981 K30

282
00:35:19
00:31:03
269
00:35:53
00:31:35
216
00:33:17
00:29:03
166
00:33:57
00:29:45
219
00:34:09
00:29:56
5 870
219 466 Bor Monika Wierzyce kobietybiegaja.pl 1975 K30 262
00:35:56
00:29:47
252
00:35:59
00:29:59
275
00:38:07
00:32:02
243
00:35:45
00:29:42
162
00:33:51
00:29:41
217
00:35:55
00:29:42
6 874
220 586 Krajewska Agnieszka Poznań Żabosumy 1983 K30

290
00:37:41
00:31:31
193
00:33:29
00:29:09
184
00:32:35
00:28:17


208
00:33:33
00:29:25
4 875
221 1076 Wcześny Anna Suchy Las 1979 K30 272
00:35:59
00:29:56


208
00:33:52
00:29:37


181
00:35:01
00:30:45
214
00:35:42
00:29:38
4 875
222 463 Samsel Dorota Poznań 1974 K40



222
00:36:03
00:29:59
256
00:34:37
00:30:01
200
00:37:31
00:31:30
207
00:35:24
00:29:22
4 885
223 325 Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz Night Runners 1984 K30 194
00:32:30
00:28:08
185
00:30:53
00:28:28




252
00:41:30
00:35:29
257
00:37:02
00:32:38
4 888
224 110 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1979 K30 289
00:36:44
00:30:43
229
00:35:24
00:29:18
261
00:37:35
00:31:23
265
00:36:17
00:30:17
187
00:37:05
00:31:08
213
00:35:41
00:29:36
6 890
225 1164 Kędzierska Aleksandra Pobiedziska 1974 K40 148
00:32:57
00:26:55
215
00:33:03
00:28:54
191
00:33:26
00:29:04
337
00:48:36
00:42:16




4 891
226 106 Wysłużal Elżbieta Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 220
00:32:39
00:28:39


244
00:34:44
00:30:41
249
00:34:17
00:29:51
183
00:35:00
00:30:52


4 896
227 1073 Neumann-Piecyk Magdalena Poznań 1986 K20 247
00:31:36
00:29:17
253
00:32:32
00:30:00
206
00:31:55
00:29:31




190
00:31:02
00:28:44
4 896
228 348 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 246
00:29:22
00:29:15
230
00:31:31
00:29:19
232
00:32:36
00:30:17
271
00:32:44
00:30:30
224
00:32:44
00:32:34
210
00:31:43
00:29:27
6 896
229 304 Przybylak Agata Poznań KB DęBIEC 1975 K30 279
00:36:54
00:30:31
254
00:36:12
00:30:02
228
00:36:20
00:30:12


189
00:37:18
00:31:14
231
00:36:47
00:30:36
5 902
230 1651 Soboń Wioletta Suchy Las 1973 K40

266
00:34:25
00:30:23
250
00:33:12
00:30:51
259
00:34:33
00:30:03
128
00:30:54
00:28:35


4 903
231 599 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K40 275
00:36:24
00:30:22
238
00:35:34
00:29:33
238
00:36:38
00:30:28
252
00:36:06
00:29:53
177
00:36:25
00:30:23


5 905
232 402 Walczak Kasia Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1985 K20 223
00:34:52
00:28:45
260
00:34:32
00:30:11


309
00:37:45
00:33:22
206
00:35:54
00:31:43
218
00:34:17
00:29:54
5 907
233 48 Kurkowska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1980 K30 321
00:38:07
00:31:43
262
00:36:25
00:30:12


210
00:34:53
00:28:51
115
00:32:33
00:28:14


4 908
234 1096 Strzelecka Joanna Poznań run_nonoproblemo 1985 K20

211
00:34:52
00:28:47
245
00:35:09
00:30:44


216
00:37:58
00:32:01
248
00:37:47
00:31:45
4 920
235 275 Horbowska Elwira Poznań 1978 K30

276
00:35:20
00:30:57
196
00:33:40
00:29:14
251
00:34:14
00:29:52


197
00:33:11
00:28:56
4 920
236 29 Żółtkiewicz Natalia Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1993 K20 313
00:35:43
00:31:26
275
00:37:02
00:30:56
242
00:36:35
00:30:32
225
00:35:15
00:29:15
232
00:37:39
00:33:22
223
00:36:08
00:30:00
6 922
237 1071 Sołtyk Oliwia Świnoujście 1994 K20 227
00:33:05
00:28:46
198
00:34:42
00:28:36


261
00:34:34
00:30:07


237
00:35:17
00:30:57
4 923
238 1056 Majewska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K20 302
00:35:24
00:31:00
250
00:36:02
00:29:55
224
00:36:10
00:30:04
287
00:38:02
00:31:54
219
00:38:15
00:32:17
233
00:36:56
00:30:52
6 926
239 424 Golczak Małgorzata Plewiska 1972 K40 291
00:36:52
00:30:45
271
00:35:00
00:30:35
229
00:34:36
00:30:13
235
00:33:57
00:29:33
197
00:33:47
00:31:24


5 932
240 277 Wikierska Patrycja Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1979 K30 255
00:35:50
00:29:33
259
00:30:21
00:30:10
239
00:32:31
00:30:29
193
00:32:44
00:28:32




4 946
241 795 Młodkowska Anna Poznań G Squad 1979 K30 244
00:33:32
00:29:12
227
00:33:28
00:29:17
240
00:34:40
00:30:31
266
00:34:39
00:30:21
240
00:38:01
00:33:56


5 951
242 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50

264
00:34:36
00:30:16
243
00:35:00
00:30:33
275
00:35:03
00:30:38
170
00:34:12
00:29:55


4 952
243 23 Wójkiewicz Patrycja Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 261
00:34:01
00:29:44
228
00:33:31
00:29:18


274
00:34:49
00:30:34
191
00:33:35
00:31:16


4 954
244 552 Maćkowska Wioletta Złotniki 1974 K40



260
00:35:43
00:31:17
248
00:34:17
00:29:50
205
00:35:58
00:31:40
241
00:35:38
00:31:23
4 954
245 436 Olejnik Izabela Plewiska 1973 K40 287
00:35:02
00:30:43
268
00:36:29
00:30:30
241
00:34:44
00:30:31


208
00:36:08
00:31:45
244
00:35:56
00:31:30
5 961
246 425 Jurga Celina Wągrowiec 1981 K30

251
00:36:10
00:29:56
247
00:37:04
00:30:50
257
00:36:11
00:30:02
211
00:37:56
00:31:53


4 966
247 1326 Repińska Katarzyna Poznań 1979 K30 277
00:34:51
00:30:28
223
00:31:51
00:29:16


242
00:32:04
00:29:42


242
00:33:48
00:31:24
4 984
248 146 Bednarska Monika Złotniki 1969 K40 317
00:37:49
00:31:34
278
00:37:12
00:31:01
256
00:37:12
00:31:04


204
00:37:34
00:31:35
246
00:36:00
00:31:35
5 984
249 1529 Trzcińska Marta Książ Wlkp 1974 K40

281
00:37:06
00:31:03
252
00:36:59
00:30:56
224
00:35:16
00:29:13


229
00:36:28
00:30:23
4 986
250 503 Czernicka Monika Suchy Las 1983 K30 241
00:35:28
00:29:06
274
00:36:52
00:30:52


241
00:35:48
00:29:40
236
00:39:32
00:33:31


4 992
251 209 Klak Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 324
00:38:14
00:31:59
302
00:38:24
00:32:16
291
00:39:45
00:33:31
297
00:38:40
00:32:31
201
00:37:33
00:31:30
205
00:33:47
00:29:19
6 994
252 660 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K30

265
00:36:17
00:30:18
251
00:37:09
00:30:55


214
00:38:04
00:32:00
266
00:40:06
00:33:59
4 996
253 1541 Kaczmarek Agnieszka Oborniki 1985 K20

297
00:38:04
00:31:52
270
00:37:58
00:31:42
291
00:38:18
00:32:06
239
00:39:58
00:33:53
199
00:35:12
00:29:03
5 999
254 1758 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40



287
00:39:10
00:33:07
281
00:37:28
00:31:28
225
00:38:35
00:32:37
238
00:37:01
00:30:58
4 1031
255 1215 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K20 284
00:34:54
00:30:35
279
00:35:18
00:31:02
268
00:35:54
00:31:34


203
00:35:47
00:31:35


4 1034
256 1705 Rusek Magdalena Poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1992 K20



284
00:38:49
00:32:45
295
00:38:24
00:32:21
215
00:37:58
00:32:01
240
00:37:24
00:31:18
4 1034
257 1052 Woźniak Anna Poznań 1975 K30 264
00:35:51
00:29:47
273
00:35:14
00:30:48
255
00:35:31
00:31:03




243
00:37:35
00:31:29
4 1035
258 168 Nojszewska - Zając Justyna Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 367
00:44:02
00:37:45


194
00:35:27
00:29:11


193
00:37:27
00:31:19
283
00:46:38
00:40:22
4 1037
259 647 Liebich Agnieszka Poznań 1977 K30 334
00:38:54
00:32:44
306
00:38:32
00:32:25
282
00:38:47
00:32:34
288
00:38:04
00:31:56
221
00:38:26
00:32:24
249
00:37:59
00:31:46
6 1040
260 885 Szymandera Sandra Poznań Morsy Poznań 1987 K20 305
00:35:29
00:31:05




290
00:38:05
00:31:57
223
00:38:28
00:32:31
230
00:36:29
00:30:25
4 1048
261 1259 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K20 307
00:37:25
00:31:10


254
00:35:35
00:31:03
268
00:34:59
00:30:26


224
00:34:40
00:30:13
4 1053
262 878 Szal Aleksandra Poznań 1985 K20 316
00:35:38
00:31:31
308
00:38:28
00:32:26
277
00:38:08
00:32:05
272
00:36:38
00:30:31
196
00:37:26
00:31:23


5 1053
263 841 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 315
00:35:38
00:31:31
307
00:38:27
00:32:25
276
00:38:08
00:32:05
273
00:36:38
00:30:31
198
00:37:26
00:31:26


5 1054
264 1542 Kopydłowska Daria Poznań 1984 K30

304
00:38:35
00:32:23
292
00:39:48
00:33:32
298
00:38:43
00:32:31
229
00:38:49
00:32:44
239
00:37:14
00:31:04
5 1058
265 1695 Rajczak Margareta Niepruszewo 1988 K20



271
00:37:56
00:31:49
293
00:38:25
00:32:17
237
00:39:42
00:33:42
258
00:38:55
00:32:48
4 1059
266 336 Krukar Dorota Poznań 1987 K20 320
00:37:47
00:31:42
300
00:38:12
00:32:06
253
00:37:02
00:30:57
285
00:37:52
00:31:48
222
00:36:43
00:32:29


5 1060
267 699 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K40 373
00:52:27
00:45:58




341
00:54:35
00:48:17
62
00:28:12
00:26:12
290
00:51:00
00:44:41
4 1066
268 1431 Grabińska Hanna Rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1995 K16

283
00:35:22
00:31:04
283
00:36:56
00:32:37
280
00:35:38
00:31:26


221
00:34:17
00:29:57
4 1067
269 570 Budzyn Joanna Rogoźno Rogoźiński klub biegacza 1980 K30 276
00:34:40
00:30:25




307
00:37:29
00:33:16
230
00:35:06
00:33:03
255
00:36:50
00:32:30
4 1068
270 602 szymczyk beata Koziegłowy Biegowe mamy 1980 K30 328
00:36:22
00:32:04
291
00:35:48
00:31:35
264
00:35:43
00:31:24


210
00:36:08
00:31:48


4 1093
271 1054 Potalska Beata Poznań 1988 K20 308
00:35:27
00:31:11
284
00:35:25
00:31:05
217
00:34:05
00:29:51
292
00:36:16
00:32:07




4 1101
272 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ Vege Runners/Night Runners 1982 K30

317
00:40:04
00:34:01
306
00:41:25
00:35:19


228
00:38:43
00:32:43
251
00:38:01
00:31:57
4 1102
273 446 Lewandowska Monika Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1986 K20 322
00:37:56
00:31:47
286
00:37:16
00:31:11
257
00:37:11
00:31:04




245
00:37:42
00:31:34
4 1110
274 333 Gorzelana Alicja Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30 347
00:40:18
00:34:08
322
00:40:36
00:34:35
303
00:41:17
00:35:10
308
00:39:23
00:33:18
255
00:43:02
00:36:57
268
00:40:32
00:34:26
6 1134
275 237 Sprycha Anna Komorniki 1974 K40 333
00:36:42
00:32:30
305
00:38:23
00:32:24
265
00:35:37
00:31:24




232
00:35:12
00:30:45
4 1135
276 538 Michałek Renata Luboń 1970 K40 337
00:37:11
00:32:58
294
00:35:51
00:31:43


301
00:34:42
00:32:38
207
00:36:08
00:31:45


4 1139
277 269 Adamczyk Weronika Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 357
00:41:57
00:35:39
298
00:38:13
00:32:04
288
00:39:34
00:33:19
311
00:40:01
00:33:48
242
00:40:23
00:34:20


5 1139
278 272 Bryll Izabela Komorniki 1977 K30 314
00:35:38
00:31:27
313
00:39:05
00:33:06
262
00:35:35
00:31:23




252
00:36:29
00:32:03
4 1141
279 366 Adamcewicz Mirka Poznań 1976 K30 309
00:37:26
00:31:16
293
00:37:48
00:31:38


283
00:37:48
00:31:33


265
00:40:07
00:33:55
4 1150
280 1544 Glapiak Maja Poznań 1984 K30

331
00:43:26
00:37:13
313
00:42:59
00:36:43
319
00:40:46
00:34:35
251
00:41:16
00:35:12
269
00:40:44
00:34:34
5 1152
281 793 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40



312
00:42:32
00:36:21
317
00:40:31
00:34:29
257
00:43:25
00:37:23
271
00:41:05
00:34:56
4 1157
282 261 Piskorz Katarzyna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1970 K40 331
00:38:26
00:32:18
301
00:38:18
00:32:13




258
00:43:31
00:37:23
272
00:41:03
00:35:00
4 1162
283 200 Szambelańczyk Małgorzata Lusówko 1978 K30 310
00:37:26
00:31:16


311
00:42:41
00:36:20
282
00:37:48
00:31:33


264
00:40:06
00:33:54
4 1167
284 1788 Roloff Hanna Poznań 1968 K40



310
00:42:15
00:36:07
324
00:41:31
00:35:29
256
00:43:20
00:37:20
280
00:43:12
00:37:04
4 1170
285 273 Wrońska Anna Komorniki 1978 K30 345
00:40:25
00:34:00
277
00:35:22
00:30:58
278
00:36:36
00:32:09
278
00:35:19
00:30:56




4 1178
286 1094 Leszczyńska Dorota Luboń 1973 K40

320
00:40:27
00:34:17
297
00:40:34
00:34:26
310
00:39:32
00:33:27
253
00:41:41
00:35:36


4 1180
287 462 Hoffa Maria Poznań Na Szagę Adventure Team 1981 K30 339
00:37:37
00:33:05
312
00:37:20
00:32:53
279
00:36:36
00:32:15
313
00:36:12
00:33:53


281
00:42:06
00:37:44
5 1185
288 1537 Majek Małgorzata Dąbrówka 1969 K40

333
00:45:30
00:39:13
319
00:45:37
00:39:22
333
00:45:59
00:39:40
262
00:47:46
00:41:39
282
00:45:52
00:39:40
5 1196
289 1528 Wróblewska Marzena Poznań Programa.pl 1989 K20

338
00:48:39
00:42:37
309
00:41:51
00:35:40
304
00:39:05
00:32:55


247
00:37:43
00:31:40
4 1198
290 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50

335
00:47:33
00:41:25
320
00:43:57
00:39:40
334
00:42:26
00:40:12
259
00:44:23
00:40:17
285
00:43:01
00:40:39
5 1198
291 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 344
00:38:09
00:33:56
309
00:38:30
00:32:30


303
00:38:50
00:32:48
245
00:40:37
00:34:36


4 1201
292 430 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K40

332
00:43:39
00:37:38
315
00:43:20
00:37:16


264
00:50:19
00:44:12
291
00:51:05
00:44:49
4 1202
293 260 Łomżyńska Joanna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50 372
00:48:58
00:42:29
340
00:49:08
00:42:51
322
00:49:33
00:43:14


263
00:50:23
00:44:11
288
00:49:27
00:43:15
5 1213
294 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K60

342
00:49:07
00:45:00
324
00:54:26
00:48:19
338
00:50:43
00:44:42
265
00:55:22
00:49:16
292
00:55:27
00:49:12
5 1219
295 157 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40 371
00:48:56
00:42:28
336
00:47:56
00:41:39


336
00:47:11
00:40:54
261
00:47:46
00:41:38
287
00:47:11
00:40:53
5 1220
296 80 Konikowska Magdalena Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1979 K30

329
00:40:44
00:36:20
302
00:39:09
00:34:56
315
00:38:31
00:34:11


278
00:40:15
00:36:05
4 1224
297 831 Jarczyńska Zuzanna Poznań 1982 K30 336
00:37:01
00:32:47
326
00:41:29
00:35:25
308
00:41:42
00:35:36
329
00:43:14
00:37:09




4 1299
298 1142 Pawelec Jadwiga Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 355
00:41:30
00:35:09
321
00:40:42
00:34:31
307
00:41:40
00:35:30
316
00:40:36
00:34:21




4 1299
299 785 Skowrońska Katarzyna Dopiewiec 1961 K50 349
00:40:27
00:34:09
323
00:40:51
00:34:42
300
00:41:05
00:34:49
328
00:42:53
00:36:38




4 1300
300 712 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K40 364
00:41:00
00:36:58
330
00:41:31
00:37:10


330
00:42:35
00:38:10


279
00:41:09
00:36:59
4 1303
301 1064 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 362
00:42:16
00:36:03
327
00:41:36
00:35:26
304
00:41:25
00:35:15
325
00:42:01
00:35:51




4 1318
302 437 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 370
00:48:56
00:42:28
337
00:47:55
00:41:40


335
00:47:11
00:40:54


286
00:47:10
00:40:51
4 1328
303 527 Krahel Anna Bytkowo 1968 K40 368
00:44:37
00:38:27
334
00:43:29
00:39:13
318
00:44:49
00:38:44
326
00:40:17
00:35:51




4 1346

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 322 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K20

21
00:24:51
00:22:38


13
00:23:40
00:21:40
13
00:23:28
00:23:03


3 47
2 1205 Laszczkowska Dagmara Poznań 1988 K20 27
00:25:22
00:23:02
15
00:24:02
00:22:02
13
00:24:02
00:21:59






3 55
3 1328 Andrzejewska Paula Poznań Maluda 1988 K20 24
00:24:54
00:22:46




36
00:23:53
00:23:32


18
00:22:52
00:22:38
3 78
4 578 Maćkowiak Paulina Poznań 1988 K20 33
00:25:46
00:23:20
25
00:25:05
00:22:59
23
00:23:31
00:23:11






3 81
5 1756 Rzeznik Marlena Poznań eposnania.pl 1978 K30



42
00:26:24
00:24:20
35
00:25:44
00:23:30


26
00:25:18
00:23:09
3 103
6 358 Rogalska Anna Grzebienisko WUEF Club: Poziom Wyżej 1977 K30 19
00:22:20
00:22:16
52
00:24:38
00:24:18




113
00:30:33
00:28:13


3 184
7 580 Urbaniak Asia Strykowo 1998 K16 120
00:30:34
00:26:22
58
00:28:29
00:24:29




32
00:28:47
00:24:47


3 210
8 469 Blimel Olga Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1986 K20 91
00:25:53
00:25:32
60
00:24:43
00:24:33
76
00:25:27
00:25:20






3 227
9 1116 Maćkowiak Kasia Krosno Activus 1980 K30 38
00:25:46
00:23:34






124
00:32:50
00:28:32
69
00:29:09
00:25:04
3 231
10 807 Wachowska Alina Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 99
00:29:38
00:25:37


90
00:28:17
00:25:57
63
00:26:59
00:24:42




3 252
11 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40

115
00:30:30
00:26:28
77
00:29:34
00:25:25
76
00:29:04
00:25:03




3 268
12 65 Ludek Weronika Przeźmierowo ludex 1987 K20



85
00:26:05
00:25:45
87
00:29:30
00:25:27


101
00:30:31
00:26:23
3 273
13 116 Wojciechowska Monika Dębienko 1994 K20 108
00:30:01
00:25:51






85
00:31:11
00:27:09
82
00:29:57
00:25:47
3 275
14 803 Jurkiewicz Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 74
00:29:04
00:24:51
94
00:28:02
00:25:37
111
00:28:57
00:26:32






3 279
15 1900 Janowska Ewa Poznań Yanoski Dream Team 1986 K20





65
00:27:05
00:24:45
174
00:34:31
00:30:07
47
00:26:28
00:24:13
3 286
16 718 Maduzia Aneta Poznań Mud Goats 1984 K30 145
00:31:18
00:26:52




128
00:30:46
00:26:40
66
00:28:31
00:26:19


3 339
17 974 Gruszecka Agnieszka Poznań 1980 K30 180
00:32:09
00:27:54
102
00:28:22
00:25:54


66
00:28:50
00:24:50




3 348
18 1894 Kaźmierczak Julia Piła Night Runners------- 1987 K20





73
00:31:08
00:24:59
254
00:42:18
00:36:11
62
00:29:13
00:24:56
3 389
19 1411 leszczyńska Lidia Poznań 1975 K30 125
00:30:38
00:26:26






136
00:33:03
00:28:49
129
00:31:21
00:27:07
3 390
20 526 Borkowska Karolina Bartoszyce Zając z Bartoszyc 1986 K20 106
00:28:01
00:25:50


169
00:32:47
00:28:34




120
00:29:04
00:26:50
3 395
21 726 Sobusiak Ewa Suchy Las 1971 K40



150
00:32:07
00:27:52
160
00:29:37
00:27:27
88
00:29:41
00:27:19


3 398
22 1687 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K30



159
00:32:24
00:28:01
88
00:27:47
00:25:28


152
00:34:00
00:27:53
3 399
23 365 Otocka Kinga Poznań Night Runners 1987 K20 52
00:26:25
00:24:03






146
00:33:22
00:29:08
203
00:33:37
00:29:17
3 401
24 1550 Ogókiewicz Sylwia Łęczyca 1975 K30

161
00:31:55
00:27:45
110
00:28:54
00:26:32
136
00:30:57
00:26:50




3 407
25 966 Babica Paulina Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1985 K20 88
00:31:28
00:25:24




74
00:31:06
00:25:00
250
00:41:18
00:35:08


3 412
26 1685 Zaranek Marlena rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1988 K20



118
00:30:59
00:26:39


99
00:31:43
00:27:41
222
00:34:17
00:29:57
3 439
27 813 Kaźmierczak Paulina Gostyń 1991 K20 218
00:33:08
00:28:38
138
00:29:20
00:27:10






118
00:31:05
00:26:49
3 474
28 51 Jądrzyk Monika Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 210
00:32:47
00:28:31
156
00:31:56
00:27:43




110
00:30:27
00:28:09


3 476
29 568 Śniatała Natalia Poznań 1988 K20 200
00:32:36
00:28:15
148
00:31:49
00:27:33
146
00:31:52
00:27:37






3 494
30 43 Szczepańska Kamila Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1983 K30 229
00:32:50
00:28:47


157
00:32:28
00:27:58




123
00:31:01
00:26:56
3 509
31 1024 Antkowiak Klaudia Poznań 1992 K20 202
00:30:32
00:28:17




202
00:31:04
00:28:37
112
00:30:27
00:28:11


3 516
32 1825 Kujawska Joanna Wronki 1993 K20





247
00:31:59
00:29:46
173
00:30:15
00:30:05
150
00:30:03
00:27:47
3 570
33 991 Kliks Katarzyna Elbląg 1991 K20

246
00:35:55
00:29:45
192
00:35:17
00:29:05




164
00:34:14
00:28:05
3 602
34 180 Żółtek Karolina Gdańsk 1991 K20 205
00:34:35
00:28:24
204
00:32:58
00:28:39






195
00:33:13
00:28:52
3 604
35 1793 Machura Ania Poznań RED FITNESS & REMPLUS FITNESS & ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 K30



218
00:34:07
00:29:52
233
00:33:52
00:29:32
182
00:35:08
00:30:52


3 633
36 856 Jerka Natalia Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 206
00:32:40
00:28:25




229
00:35:26
00:29:20
212
00:37:54
00:31:56


3 647
37 1193 Karłowska Olga Poznań 1979 K30 226
00:34:50
00:28:46




205
00:33:06
00:28:44


216
00:33:58
00:29:41
3 647
38 714 Miśkiewicz Anna Poznań 1962 K50



221
00:36:11
00:29:59
234
00:35:44
00:29:33
192
00:37:29
00:31:16


3 647
39 54 Nowacka Justyna Poznań Roche Runners 1983 K30 193
00:32:15
00:28:07




255
00:34:28
00:30:00


226
00:34:42
00:30:19
3 674
40 1442 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K40



233
00:34:37
00:30:19
240
00:31:58
00:29:40


228
00:32:43
00:30:22
3 701
41 1899 Hajduk Kasia Poznań 1985 K20





289
00:36:07
00:31:56
209
00:35:49
00:31:46
234
00:35:14
00:30:53
3 732
42 792 Anders Marta Poznań 1985 K20 257
00:33:42
00:29:36
241
00:29:50
00:29:39
281
00:32:38
00:32:29






3 779
43 1218 Owczarek Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30 297
00:37:00
00:30:56
242
00:35:44
00:29:40


254
00:36:00
00:29:59




3 793
44 218 Hoehne Magdalena Poznań 1985 K20 338
00:37:04
00:33:03






226
00:38:38
00:32:40
253
00:38:19
00:32:11
3 817
45 499 Dżugaj Krystyna Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1989 K20



305
00:39:19
00:35:16
318
00:38:56
00:34:31
243
00:38:38
00:34:31


3 866
46 368 Andrzejewska Alicja Poznań 1957 K50 325
00:36:24
00:32:01




305
00:37:24
00:32:58


250
00:36:08
00:31:50
3 880
47 263 Szpak Mirosława Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50

341
00:49:07
00:42:51
323
00:49:34
00:43:15




289
00:49:27
00:43:16
3 953
48 591 Hładki Greta Poznań 1998 K16 359
00:41:54
00:35:44


295
00:38:38
00:34:17
322
00:39:38
00:35:26




3 976
49 590 Filoda-Hładki Joanna Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K40 358
00:41:54
00:35:44


296
00:38:38
00:34:17
323
00:39:38
00:35:27




3 977
50 520 Szałkowska Magdalena Poznań Szałki Team 1981 K30 360
00:40:06
00:35:45
314
00:37:12
00:33:12


312
00:37:51
00:33:48




3 986
51 788 Kozłowska Hanna Poznań 1964 K50 363
00:41:11
00:36:43
328
00:42:19
00:36:17
314
00:42:56
00:36:46






3 1005
52 1206 kuśmierek beata poznań 1969 K40 375
00:53:36
00:47:08
344
00:53:26
00:47:10


340
00:54:36
00:48:17




3 1059
53 1787 Kobusińska Adrianna Poznań www.dziewiczagorabiega.pl 1991 K20



12
00:22:11
00:21:52
7
00:21:13
00:21:00




2 19
54 1487 Chlebosz Karolina Poznan 1986 K20

10
00:21:46
00:21:30
9
00:21:45
00:21:33






2 19
55 1710 Wachowska Katarzyna Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K20



17
00:22:42
00:22:34
18
00:22:17
00:22:03




2 35
56 1220 Grzelak Maria Gniezno Runguru 1990 K20

16
00:22:23
00:22:07
20
00:23:06
00:22:51






2 36
57 656 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30 11
00:21:17
00:21:16
26
00:23:09
00:23:05








2 37
58 1498 Wegner Beata Lębork 1991 K20

28
00:25:12
00:23:10


22
00:24:22
00:22:23




2 50
59 1355 Strzelczyk Marlena Kostrzyn 1989 K20 26
00:25:11
00:22:51




25
00:22:53
00:22:33




2 51
60 522 Jałowska Magdalena Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1977 K30



11
00:24:10
00:21:49
49
00:26:21
00:23:57




2 60
61 1798 Pilarska Magdalena Poznań STR Poznań 1982 K30



32
00:28:09
00:23:51
29
00:25:29
00:23:12




2 61
62 1131 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40





41
00:25:52
00:23:47
24
00:26:21
00:24:17


2 65
63 576 Janowicz Honorata Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16 43
00:26:01
00:23:46
30
00:25:20
00:23:14








2 73
64 1605 Bagińska Paula Poznań 1991 K20

42
00:26:09
00:23:59
36
00:26:08
00:24:01






2 78
65 1300 Romej Aleksandra Łobez CITY TRAIL Team 1996 K16 50
00:26:06
00:24:01
33
00:25:34
00:23:23








2 83
66 1128 wawiórko Ania Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30 46
00:25:58
00:23:48
37
00:25:48
00:23:34








2 83
67 1404 Tchórzewska Paulina Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K30 51
00:28:01
00:24:02


39
00:28:21
00:24:15






2 90
68 1285 Kalamat Małgorzata Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K40 57
00:28:23
00:24:24


38
00:28:18
00:24:11






2 95
69 1996 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Sport Generation Team 1991 K20







48
00:29:22
00:25:20
60
00:28:54
00:24:47
2 108
70 1992 SZYMAŃSKA BEATA POZNAŃ 1986 K20







59
00:28:26
00:25:59
52
00:26:47
00:24:33
2 111
71 1729 Nowacka Natalia Żabno KB Maniac Poznań / harcerze 1987 K20



82
00:28:01
00:25:38




33
00:25:46
00:23:31
2 115
72 890 Celejewska Agata Lipki Wielkie 1994 K20

92
00:29:49
00:25:29
37
00:28:12
00:24:09






2 129
73 1227 Szpakowska Dominika Poznań Hangar 1983 K30 61
00:26:39
00:24:28
87
00:27:46
00:25:22








2 148
74 1682 aleksandrowicz marlena LUBOŃ 1977 K30





90
00:27:56
00:25:30
69
00:28:41
00:26:24


2 159
75 1489 Bailey Joanna Poznan UKS CityZen 1983 K30

91
00:27:26
00:25:27
74
00:27:22
00:25:19






2 165
76 397 Klos Anna Inowrocław 1985 K20

162
00:33:48
00:27:47




10
00:24:22
00:22:16


2 172
77 559 Skwarek Karolina śrem 1988 K20

65
00:28:39
00:24:35


110
00:30:22
00:26:11




2 175
78 383 Chraplewska Karolina Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 104
00:28:02
00:25:47




93
00:27:41
00:25:35




2 197
79 985 szymiec Magdalena Pobiedziska 1977 K30 112
00:30:18
00:26:03








104
00:30:36
00:26:28
2 216
80 1165 Matysiak Aleksandra Grodzisk Wlkp. KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1995 K16 71
00:27:01
00:24:46
158
00:33:47
00:27:44








2 229
81 1309 Sobkowska Karolina Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16 130
00:30:35
00:26:33
108
00:30:12
00:26:10








2 238
82 1552 Błaszczyk Małgorzata Poznań 1993 K20

136
00:33:08
00:27:06
104
00:30:42
00:26:27






2 240
83 808 Wachowska Marta Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1990 K20



126
00:31:13
00:26:58
116
00:30:21
00:26:16




2 242
84 629 Bartosik Natalia Poznań 1987 K20 98
00:27:48
00:25:37




145
00:33:10
00:26:56




2 243
85 502 Stachowska Małgorzata Poznań 1989 K20

109
00:30:18
00:26:10
142
00:30:00
00:27:33






2 251
86 781 Klich Katarzyna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1988 K20 135
00:30:47
00:26:40


131
00:29:44
00:27:11






2 266
87 1516 Cichoń Alicja Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1987 K20





156
00:31:24
00:27:13
114
00:32:16
00:28:13


2 270
88 804 ranoszek marta poznań drużyna szpiku 1984 K30 157
00:31:13
00:27:08
122
00:30:46
00:26:42








2 279
89 657 Janowczyk Aleksandra Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań / Drużyna Szpiku 1985 K20 171
00:32:11
00:27:39
110
00:28:57
00:26:11








2 281
90 1588 Błaszczyk Maria Poznań 1990 K20

135
00:33:07
00:27:05
151
00:32:09
00:27:53






2 286
91 454 Przybylska Anna Poznań 1978 K30 172
00:28:01
00:27:39
119
00:26:45
00:26:34








2 291
92 1870 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30





150
00:31:25
00:27:05
142
00:32:57
00:28:57


2 292
93 1153 Radke Barbara Poznań 1985 K20

153
00:33:47
00:27:41
139
00:31:55
00:27:29






2 292
94 1829 Bąkowska Magdalena Poznań Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30





166
00:31:46
00:27:39


157
00:32:21
00:28:00
2 323
95 1907 Budzińska Urszula Poznań 1988 K20





201
00:30:47
00:28:37
123
00:32:28
00:28:28


2 324
96 1883 Kowalczyk Izabela Poznań 1967 K40





331
00:44:36
00:38:21


4
00:20:18
00:20:10
2 335
97 1847 Matuszek Lidia Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 K30





198
00:34:34
00:28:34
140
00:33:11
00:28:55


2 338
98 1665 Andrysiak Natalia Poznań 1986 K20

182
00:32:38
00:28:19
162
00:30:49
00:28:22






2 344
99 1951 Nowaczyk Katarzyna Poznań 1991 K20







220
00:38:21
00:32:23
126
00:31:16
00:26:58
2 346
100 1303 Kulka Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 174
00:33:56
00:27:47








179
00:32:42
00:28:27
2 353
101 1166 Wloszczyna Julita Poznan 1987 K20





178
00:32:21
00:28:05
178
00:34:49
00:30:37


2 356
102 969 Swoboda Joanna Poznań 1988 K20 248
00:35:25
00:29:17




112
00:30:33
00:26:13




2 360
103 1088 Grzywacz Roksana Kalisz 1989 K20 126
00:30:44
00:26:27




238
00:33:53
00:29:38




2 364
104 600 Hull Justyna Poznań 1981 K30 207
00:34:37
00:28:26
163
00:33:47
00:27:47








2 370
105 1955 Lissewska Konstancja Poznań rewor.wordpress.com 1986 K20







176
00:34:27
00:30:15
196
00:33:06
00:28:54
2 372
106 1221 Szukała Marta Poznań 1991 K20 177
00:31:57
00:27:49
206
00:32:46
00:28:42








2 383
107 1171 Czajka Oliwia Poznań 1987 K20



273
00:38:21
00:31:59


137
00:30:50
00:28:50


2 410
108 319 Sarbaczewska Katarzyna Oborniki 1980 K30



301
00:40:58
00:34:51
118
00:32:35
00:26:24




2 419
109 147 Kołacińska Marta Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

225
00:31:42
00:29:17






198
00:33:16
00:29:03
2 423
110 1156 Staniszewska Anita Poznań 1986 K20 209
00:34:51
00:28:30


216
00:36:10
00:29:51






2 425
111 50 Artymowicz Martyna Szydłowo Verbicom 1985 K20



236
00:34:56
00:30:24
239
00:34:19
00:29:39




2 475
112 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30







217
00:38:10
00:32:09
260
00:39:18
00:33:11
2 477
113 1323 Kubiak Karolina Mosina Night Runners 1987 K20 286
00:36:44
00:30:43
193
00:34:40
00:28:33








2 479
114 907 Demidowicz Weronika Lusówko 1985 K20 221
00:33:03
00:28:45


258
00:35:32
00:31:09






2 479
115 1324 Sobolewska Anna Mosina Night Runners 1984 K30 288
00:36:44
00:30:43
194
00:34:40
00:28:33








2 482
116 1325 Korpik Angelika Mosina Night Runners 1987 K20 292
00:36:46
00:30:45
202
00:34:46
00:28:39








2 494
117 305 WIERZBICKA ANNA Witkowo 1987 K20

258
00:36:10
00:30:10


245
00:35:48
00:29:42




2 503
118 1940 Kien Anna Poznań 1977 K30







248
00:41:01
00:34:59
273
00:41:18
00:35:06
2 521
119 730 Winiecka Justyna Skórzewo Niezrzeszony 1987 K20 265
00:33:59
00:29:48




267
00:36:30
00:30:25




2 532
120 587 Przybyła Anna Poznań 1978 K30 296
00:35:10
00:30:56


248
00:35:08
00:30:50






2 544
121 574 Mańkowska Dorota Zalasewo Yuppi Squad 1981 K30

288
00:37:33
00:31:25


260
00:36:15
00:30:05




2 548
122 1804 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K30





300
00:36:45
00:32:37


261
00:37:20
00:33:11
2 561
123 1896 Bodzenta Izabela Piła 1982 K30





299
00:38:43
00:32:34


274
00:41:13
00:35:06
2 573
124 210 Płotka Natalia Poznań 1986 K20 312
00:35:35
00:31:19




262
00:34:23
00:30:15




2 574
125 1909 Frąckowiak Magdalena Poznań 1979 K30





327
00:42:09
00:36:03
249
00:41:19
00:35:07


2 576
126 1763 ONeill Ewa Poznan 1979 K30



285
00:38:53
00:32:47
294
00:36:30
00:32:20




2 579
127 1482 Taborowska Malwina Poznań 1984 K30

310
00:35:12
00:32:45
272
00:38:03
00:31:54






2 582
128 1593 korzec magdalena poznań zabiegane 1982 K30

316
00:39:42
00:33:34
280
00:36:36
00:32:15






2 596
129 96 Januszewska-Natkaniec Katarzyna Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 311
00:37:26
00:31:17


290
00:39:29
00:33:23






2 601
130 1195 Romanowska ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 332
00:38:27
00:32:22


274
00:36:00
00:32:00






2 606
131 899 Kłysz Agata Poznań 1985 K20 348
00:38:28
00:34:08








263
00:37:49
00:33:42
2 611
132 374 Witkowska Justyna Poznań 1987 K20



298
00:40:45
00:34:33
320
00:40:59
00:34:46




2 618
133 121 Kędziora Anita Poznań Strefa komfortu 1976 K30 327
00:38:18
00:32:03


294
00:40:21
00:34:07






2 621
134 1484 Szyndlar Anita poznań 1990 K20

315
00:39:25
00:33:14


306
00:39:05
00:33:02




2 621
135 1283 Maruszak Daria Poznań 1996 K16 340
00:37:43
00:33:21


289
00:39:26
00:33:23






2 629
136 1429 Skrzypczak Monika Poznań 1983 K30

318
00:40:02
00:34:03


314
00:38:15
00:34:04




2 632
137 225 Gołaska Marta Krzyszkowo 1983 K30 356
00:41:56
00:35:38
299
00:38:13
00:32:04








2 655
138 962 Kargel Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 346
00:40:07
00:34:00
319
00:38:35
00:34:12








2 665
139 419 Nowakowska Danuta Poznań 1957 K50

346
00:56:45
00:50:29


342
00:56:25
00:50:06




2 688
140 1890 Stefańska Angelika Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ 1993 K20





2
00:18:48
00:18:47




1 2
141 1423 Dzienniak Natalia Lubichowo LLKS Ziemii Kociewskiej Skórcz 1995 K16

3
00:19:55
00:19:53








1 3
142 1657 Kołacka Małgorzata Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1993 K20

5
00:20:17
00:20:15








1 5
143 1800 Grześ Krystyna Poznań azs poznań 1994 K20



6
00:20:34
00:20:23






1 6
144 392 Szalbierz Dominika Żerków 1988 K20 6
00:22:39
00:20:37










1 6
145 1799 Nowak Małgorzata Pleszew 1990 K20



7
00:21:16
00:21:05






1 7
146 2010 Trawkowska Małgosia Poznań Night Runners 1985 K20









9
00:21:30
00:21:23
1 9
147 2074 Nowotna Joanna Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16









14
00:24:34
00:22:17
1 14
148 1971 Falkowska Sandra Szczecinek Night Runners 1986 K20







14
00:25:27
00:23:15


1 14
149 1762 Czaplicka Izabela POZNAŃ Mylna Team 1980 K30



16
00:22:51
00:22:29






1 16
150 895 Jakubczak Magdalena Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 18
00:24:11
00:22:12










1 18
151 432 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K30 20
00:24:27
00:22:27










1 20
152 398 Kautz Anna Piaski Poco Loco Adventure Team 1985 K20







20
00:26:05
00:24:01


1 20
153 1775 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16



21
00:23:11
00:23:02






1 21
154 2032 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1981 K30









23
00:25:13
00:22:57
1 23
155 2098 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1986 K20









24
00:25:11
00:23:01
1 24
156 1078 Tyll Agnieszka Poznań 1990 K20 25
00:23:02
00:22:48










1 25
157 1995 SZCZYPCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA PANNA ANNA PRAGA 1995 K16







30
00:28:48
00:24:43


1 30
158 1993 RAKOWSKA PAULINA POZNAŃ 1989 K20







31
00:26:54
00:24:46


1 31
159 2047 Remlein Katarzyna Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1980 K30









34
00:26:01
00:23:42
1 34
160 704 Węgrzynek Ania Poznań 1984 K30









36
00:25:57
00:23:46
1 36
161 380 OBARA ŻANETA NEKLA 1976 K30 41
00:25:38
00:23:39










1 41
162 872 Kulus Joanna Tarnowo Podgórne Wuef Club - Poziom Wyżej 1982 K30 44
00:27:59
00:23:47










1 44
163 1975 Karwan Małgorzata Gdynia 1981 K30







44
00:29:19
00:25:15


1 44
164 1790 Poturalska Agata Poznań Poco Loco AT 1985 K20



45
00:26:33
00:24:28






1 45
165 1925 Jackowiak Monika Poznań 1983 K30







49
00:27:38
00:25:20


1 49
166 1792 Milanowska Maja Poznań 1986 K20



54
00:27:09
00:24:40






1 54
167 1939 Maślankiewicz Kasia Poznań 1973 K40







56
00:28:13
00:25:56


1 56
168 2093 Radzimowska-Mejer Weronika Suchy Las 1992 K20









58
00:28:52
00:24:45
1 58
169 802 Ranoszek monika poznań drużyna szpiku 1980 K30 60
00:28:34
00:24:28










1 60
170 294 Lisek Nastazja Poznań 1988 K20 62
00:26:48
00:24:29










1 62
171 1640 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań CardioRunners 1986 K20

64
00:26:39
00:24:35








1 64
172 2056 Jaszczak Mirosława Poznań 1995 K16









67
00:27:21
00:25:02
1 67
173 1581 Poczwardowska Weronika Bydgoszcz Decathlon Komorniki 1992 K20



67
00:25:22
00:25:03






1 67
174 754 Karczewska Karolina Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1991 K20

73
00:27:00
00:24:50








1 73
175 1974 Soboń Lucyna Piła 1990 K20







73
00:28:45
00:26:36


1 73
176 1749 Meller Ptasińsks Maria Poznań Marmedico Team 1974 K40



75
00:27:32
00:25:19






1 75
177 1874 Hajkowicz Marta Poznań Night Runners 1988 K20





77
00:29:23
00:25:04




1 77
178 2025 Pawela Agnieszka Poznań 1987 K20









77
00:29:40
00:25:25
1 77
179 1361 PAKULSKA DANUTA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 80
00:27:07
00:25:04










1 80
180 471 Łożykowska Agata Poznań 1986 K20 86
00:27:42
00:25:18










1 86
181 1959 Lis Agnieszka Poznań 1994 K20









93
00:28:32
00:26:14
1 93
182 1714 Bartkowiak Klaudia Warszawa Kobiety Biegają 1985 K20



94
00:28:26
00:26:03






1 94
183 1470 Magdziak Katarzyna Gniezno UAM Triathlon Poznan 1986 K20

95
00:28:10
00:25:40








1 95
184 1675 Fojud Maja GOWARZEWO designforall.pl 1979 K30



96
00:30:21
00:26:04






1 96
185 1876 Grzelak Lidia Poznań WUEF Club: MS Runners 1987 K20





98
00:28:05
00:25:44




1 98
186 1796 Grześ Małgorzata Kostrzyn 1988 K20



98
00:28:18
00:26:08






1 98
187 2009 Gąsior Justyna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K20









99
00:30:45
00:26:23
1 99
188 1768 Galla Zofia Mochy HKS Azymut Mochy 1998 K16



100
00:30:42
00:26:19






1 100
189 2008 Stiller Anna Poznań Night Runners 1986 K20









100
00:30:45
00:26:23
1 100
190 2023 Krystkowiak Marta Mogilno 1994 K20









103
00:32:37
00:26:25
1 103
191 2014 Bajer Anna Tarnowo Podgórne Biegacze YouFit 1982 K30









105
00:28:46
00:26:31
1 105
192 1868 Olejnik-Pazoła Joanna Leszno Brylant Kórnik 1979 K30





107
00:30:04
00:26:03




1 107
193 2078 Pakulska-Tomza Dorota Suchy Las Volkswagen Group Polska 1976 K30









107
00:29:03
00:26:37
1 107
194 1274 Danielewicz Anna Komorniki 1982 K30 110
00:28:15
00:26:00










1 110
195 1339 Kuczyńska Magdalena Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1976 K30 111
00:30:05
00:26:02










1 111
196 1911 kapelska anna mosina Chemadex 1984 K30





111
00:30:36
00:26:12




1 111
197 1308 Pietruszyńska Monika Międzychód 1998 K16 115
00:30:14
00:26:12










1 115
198 1201 Czech Magdalena Bierzglinek TIGER TEAM 1996 K16 116
00:30:35
00:26:13










1 116
199 328 Ogiba Aleksandra Poznań 1995 K16 119
00:30:45
00:26:21










1 119
200 2058 Wieczorek Maria Warszawa Harcerze/MokoBiegacze 1995 K16









119
00:29:07
00:26:49
1 119
201 1251 Zapłata Lidia Poznań 1994 K20 121
00:30:25
00:26:22










1 121
202 1689 Przewozna Anna Poznan 1988 K20



121
00:31:01
00:26:47






1 121
203 1275 Szafranek Sara Miasteczko Kraj. 1994 K20 122
00:30:26
00:26:23










1 122
204 1021 Tomaszewska Paulina Poznań 1982 K30 123
00:32:25
00:26:23










1 123
205 243 Tokarzewska Kasia Dąbrówka 1982 K30 127
00:32:32
00:26:30










1 127
206 1441 Wojciechowska Anna Poznań 1988 K20

127
00:30:52
00:26:47








1 127
207 1255 Matysiak Marzena Poznan 1986 K20

130
00:31:08
00:26:51








1 130
208 953 Stawicka Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K20 131
00:28:54
00:26:35










1 131
209 1686 Grzosek Patrycja Wielichowo Night Runners 1993 K20





131
00:30:45
00:26:43




1 131
210 1958 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20









131
00:31:35
00:27:12
1 131
211 1937 Wieczorek Aleksandra Warszawa Harcerze / MokoBiegacze 1991 K20









132
00:29:31
00:27:13
1 132
212 1522 Tokarek Paulina poznań 1983 K30

133
00:33:06
00:27:03








1 133
213 1692 kopaczewska irena Poznań 1985 K20









137
00:31:37
00:27:25
1 137
214 994 Michalak Kamila Poznan 1987 K20 141
00:31:15
00:26:46










1 141
215 1598 Kawecka Anna Poznań 1982 K30

141
00:29:34
00:27:15








1 141
216 518 Stachowska Marta Poznań 1987 K20



141
00:30:00
00:27:33






1 141
217 947 Czygrinow Renata Komorniki Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo Biega ! 1976 K30

142
00:31:27
00:27:16








1 142
218 2013 Bonicka Joanna Przeźmierowo 1989 K20









142
00:32:01
00:27:36
1 142
219 1265 Świątek Dorota Poznań 1982 K30 143
00:31:10
00:26:49










1 143
220 928 Macul Magdalena Poznań West Sports Team 1989 K20 144
00:29:01
00:26:50










1 144
221 1389 Żychska Anna Człuchów Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20

145
00:31:47
00:27:28








1 145
222 1707 Kamińska Adrianna Wałcz 1991 K20



145
00:27:54
00:27:34






1 145
223 797 Torzyńska Patrycja Poznań 1990 K20 146
00:30:55
00:26:53










1 146
224 1580 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 K40

146
00:31:39
00:27:29








1 146
225 1838 Jursza Aneta Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1977 K30







149
00:33:17
00:29:14


1 149
226 1137 Porzuczek Agnieszka Środa Wielkopolska 1990 K20 151
00:31:09
00:26:59










1 151
227 1238 Zywar Karolina Poznań 1985 K20 154
00:31:04
00:27:03










1 154
228 1952 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40









154
00:30:13
00:27:56
1 154
229 1508 Ciszak Daria Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1973 K40

157
00:31:46
00:27:44








1 157
230 1810 Kuczyńska Hanna Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1979 K30





158
00:27:24
00:27:15




1 158
231 925 Kochowicz Martyna Poznań 1989 K20 160
00:31:39
00:27:14










1 160
232 1497 Matysiak Alicja Łubnica 1989 K20

165
00:33:53
00:27:50








1 165
233 2033 Paluta Anna Poznań 1979 K30









166
00:32:24
00:28:08
1 166
234 1875 Niemir Dorota Poznań 1965 K40





167
00:32:08
00:27:41




1 167
235 2094 Zagórna Anna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30









169
00:32:22
00:28:09
1 169
236 2034 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40









171
00:32:16
00:28:12
1 171
237 1878 Starczewska Patrycja Poznań 1987 K20





172
00:32:17
00:27:58




1 172
238 1440 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K20

179
00:34:12
00:28:12








1 179
239 1966 Ojdowska-Talarczyk Agata Poznań 1987 K20









180
00:34:28
00:28:27
1 180
240 1984 Paluta Agnieszka Dąbrówka kobietybiegaja.pl 1988 K20









182
00:32:52
00:28:35
1 182
241 561 Huczek Katarzyna Poznań 1979 K30 184
00:32:12
00:27:55










1 184
242 1353 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań PRO366 1976 K30 187
00:34:01
00:27:58










1 187
243 1396 Górna Ewa Poznań 1977 K30

187
00:34:38
00:28:30








1 187
244 1501 Różańska Marta Kostrzyn Poznań 1984 K30

189
00:32:38
00:28:31








1 189
245 1086 Kwaśnicka Ilona Szczytniki 1974 K40 191
00:32:06
00:28:03










1 191
246 1871 Wilczewska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30





191
00:34:31
00:28:30




1 191
247 1662 Nater MAGDALENA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K40



195
00:33:22
00:29:11






1 195
248 1012 Monczak Magdalena Nowy Tomyśl 1992 K20 196
00:32:34
00:28:11










1 196
249 1869 Żak Agnieszka Poznan 1973 K40





199
00:34:39
00:28:34




1 199
250 2035 Szczepańska Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K20









201
00:31:29
00:29:10
1 201
251 1789 Steinke Sylwia bridgewater, NJ 1977 K30



210
00:35:44
00:29:40






1 210
252 2050 Stępień Aneta Poznań 1986 K20









212
00:35:43
00:29:33
1 212
253 782 Wojtczak Justyna Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K30 213
00:32:44
00:28:34










1 213
254 1837 Pietrowicz Agnieszka Suchy Las 1972 K40





213
00:35:01
00:28:54




1 213
255 1935 Brus Magdalena Poznań 1990 K20







213
00:38:03
00:31:59


1 213
256 1025 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań zakręceni biegacze 1974 K40 217
00:32:40
00:28:37










1 217
257 1439 Szukała Ilona POZNAŃ 1990 K20

217
00:33:03
00:28:59








1 217
258 1969 Ludwicka Magdalena Szczecin 1989 K20







218
00:36:29
00:32:17


1 218
259 572 piasecka magda Pobiedziska 1971 K40 219
00:32:52
00:28:39










1 219
260 1450 Kowal Karolina Bogdaniec 1992 K20



219
00:32:08
00:29:54






1 219
261 1844 ochocka-Wieczorek joanna miękowo 1973 K40





220
00:35:13
00:29:06




1 220
262 1849 Maćkowska Daria Pobiedziska 1984 K30





221
00:31:11
00:29:06




1 221
263 1727 Alabrese Sylwia Poznań 1981 K30



223
00:34:33
00:30:00






1 223
264 619 Klechammer Beata Poznań 1974 K40 224
00:32:55
00:28:46










1 224
265 535 Szukała Jolanta Poznań 1971 K40 225
00:32:55
00:28:46










1 225
266 1576 Zubowicz Maria Anna Poznań TriChicas 1981 K30

226
00:35:17
00:29:17








1 226
267 1915 DACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA KRAKÓW 1990 K20





227
00:35:31
00:29:17




1 227
268 2099 KRYPSIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA KONIN 1978 K30









227
00:32:38
00:30:21
1 227
269 1946 Nadolińska Monika Poznań 1982 K30







227
00:38:44
00:32:41


1 227
270 1827 bździuch monika Tarnowo Podgórne wuef club 1980 K30





228
00:35:29
00:29:19




1 228
271 1172 Chudzichowska Lucyna Kazmierz 1971 K40 230
00:35:02
00:28:48










1 230
272 1771 Pietrowicz Ewa Maria Powidz www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1984 K30



231
00:36:28
00:30:17






1 231
273 1994 GOLUBIŃSKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1976 K30







231
00:39:20
00:33:18


1 231
274 1242 Walerowicz Durska Marta Pleszew 1989 K20 234
00:35:03
00:28:57










1 234
275 1239 Walerowicz Patrycja Pleszew 1993 K20 235
00:35:04
00:28:58










1 235
276 1198 Mikuta Justyna Gorzów Wielkopolski 1988 K20 236
00:35:18
00:29:01










1 236
277 2062 Jeske Marita Poznań 1989 K20









236
00:35:08
00:30:57
1 236
278 415 Gościniak Agnieszka Poznań Na Szagę Adventure Team 1986 K20 237
00:33:34
00:29:01










1 237
279 1320 Lewartowska Agnieszka Poznań 1975 K30 238
00:31:22
00:29:04










1 238
280 1329 Myszkowska Pola Poznań 1976 K30 239
00:33:12
00:29:04










1 239
281 1375 Malinowska Sandra Poznań Nautilus 1987 K20

239
00:35:39
00:29:35








1 239
282 489 Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 240
00:33:32
00:29:05