z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 809 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M16 18
00:17:09
00:17:09


21
00:17:25
00:17:23
15
00:16:49
00:16:49


16
00:17:38
00:17:36
4 70
2 1129 durczak hubert gryfino 1995 M16 27
00:17:40
00:17:39


19
00:17:18
00:17:17
17
00:16:56
00:16:55
29
00:18:29
00:18:29


4 92
3 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 26
00:17:38
00:17:36
45
00:18:40
00:18:40


70
00:19:14
00:19:13
34
00:18:52
00:18:52
37
00:18:29
00:18:27
5 142
4 671 Brodzki Piotr Gdynia Cityzen 1995 M16 53
00:18:33
00:18:31
36
00:18:22
00:18:22
44
00:18:38
00:18:36
48
00:18:42
00:18:42
38
00:18:58
00:18:58


5 166
5 958 Polichnowski Stanisław Poznań 1998 M16 21
00:17:18
00:17:18


86
00:19:45
00:19:42
109
00:19:46
00:19:43
47
00:19:36
00:19:36


4 263
6 443 Nowakowski Aleksander Lubawa XDDD 1995 M16 95
00:19:46
00:19:39
68
00:19:25
00:19:14
52
00:18:52
00:18:49
75
00:21:15
00:19:15




4 290
7 1101 Gziel Kevin Poznań parkrun Poznań 1996 M16 92
00:19:35
00:19:34


173
00:21:14
00:21:10
108
00:19:43
00:19:41
105
00:20:58
00:20:58
125
00:20:32
00:20:29
5 430
8 1290 Zwierzyński Bartosz Poznań Poznan 1995 M16 154
00:20:46
00:20:40
141
00:20:29
00:20:26


193
00:21:04
00:20:59
209
00:23:05
00:23:00
149
00:20:52
00:20:45
5 637
9 1097 Kuzawiński Paweł Plewiska Night Runners 1995 M16

133
00:20:22
00:20:15
233
00:22:13
00:22:06
201
00:21:18
00:21:06


198
00:21:45
00:21:35
4 765
10 957 Piechocki Kamil Międzychód 1996 M16 232
00:24:04
00:21:49
218
00:21:45
00:21:25
220
00:22:10
00:21:52
243
00:21:58
00:21:39
173
00:22:37
00:22:25
241
00:22:22
00:22:07
6 843
11 346 Krawczyk Jacek Poznań UKS Tri-Team Rumia 1996 M16 8
00:16:38
00:16:37
510
00:29:23
00:25:19
7
00:16:25
00:16:25
488
00:29:54
00:25:37


459
00:30:26
00:26:01
5 962
12 728 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M16

557
00:30:44
00:26:23
375
00:26:19
00:24:06
325
00:24:57
00:22:48
159
00:22:26
00:22:12
197
00:21:54
00:21:35
5 1056
13 778 Borkowski Rafał Gniezno 1995 M16 377
00:30:00
00:23:41
248
00:27:57
00:21:48
243
00:28:23
00:22:11
429
00:30:35
00:24:26
301
00:30:31
00:24:25


5 1169
14 151 Skarupa Jakub Poznań Harcerze 1995 M16



400
00:26:44
00:24:25
360
00:25:41
00:23:26
270
00:26:17
00:24:06
256
00:24:38
00:22:18
4 1286
15 1700 Janik Kacper Poznań Klub Maratończyka V LO 1998 M16 360
00:23:44
00:23:31


376
00:24:27
00:24:07
345
00:23:31
00:23:14


365
00:24:12
00:23:55
4 1446
16 669 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M16

447
00:26:32
00:24:18
408
00:26:39
00:24:31
479
00:27:37
00:25:23
364
00:27:56
00:25:45


4 1698
17 1770 Jajor Stanisław POZNAŃ 1997 M16



460
00:28:06
00:25:35
536
00:28:27
00:26:19
474
00:30:45
00:28:29
500
00:29:24
00:27:02
4 1970
18 724 Olejnik Jakub Poznań 1997 M16 512
00:28:05
00:25:44
536
00:28:01
00:25:58
553
00:29:58
00:27:40
552
00:28:50
00:26:39


481
00:28:43
00:26:33
5 2081
19 1084 Bednarski Oskar Poznań 1997 M16 494
00:31:31
00:25:21


574
00:32:46
00:28:23
562
00:31:25
00:26:49


504
00:29:19
00:27:10
4 2134
20 1721 Piekarski Marek Poznań 1996 M16



626
00:35:30
00:33:04
657
00:32:20
00:30:11
520
00:34:48
00:32:40
575
00:32:28
00:30:19
4 2378

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1410 Borwiński Hubert Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1997 M16 23
00:17:22
00:17:21
18
00:17:44
00:17:44




37
00:18:57
00:18:57


3 78
2 1180 Hadaś Mateusz Plewiska UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 61
00:18:51
00:18:51


70
00:19:26
00:19:23
50
00:18:48
00:18:45




3 181
3 1659 Grobelny Paweł Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16

82
00:19:27
00:19:27


105
00:19:41
00:19:39
89
00:20:43
00:20:42


3 276
4 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 362
00:25:51
00:23:33






339
00:27:16
00:25:06
437
00:27:30
00:25:23
3 1138
5 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 656
00:37:15
00:31:03






360
00:27:51
00:25:40
419
00:29:06
00:25:00
3 1435
6 1351 Lipka Tobiasz Poznań 1996 M16 459
00:29:02
00:24:49
583
00:29:30
00:27:04
568
00:30:33
00:28:08






3 1610
7 1918 Janiak Dariusz Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16





21
00:17:07
00:17:07
22
00:18:09
00:18:09


2 43
8 811 Nowak Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run 1996 M16 19
00:17:09
00:17:08
29
00:18:10
00:18:09








2 48
9 1742 Janaczyk Szymon Kleczew 1996 M16



68
00:19:28
00:19:18
51
00:18:54
00:18:45




2 119
10 1118 Kołodziejczyk Szymon Chodzież #hot5Kchallenge 1996 M16 235
00:21:51
00:21:50


242
00:22:13
00:22:10






2 477
11 1856 Skrzypczak Miłosz Oborniki G 3 Oborniki 1998 M16





217
00:21:36
00:21:21


380
00:26:14
00:24:06
2 597
12 1526 Szulc Dominik Września Nordic Dream Team 1997 M16

470
00:24:50
00:24:39


250
00:23:52
00:21:44




2 720
13 1611 Blachowicz Alex Poznan 1995 M16

531
00:28:14
00:25:52






324
00:27:23
00:23:13
2 855
14 812 Ławicki Piotr Lubin MKS POLKOWICE 1995 M16 6
00:16:23
00:16:21










1 6
15 1852 Serafiński Maciej Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M16





23
00:17:23
00:17:22




1 23
16 2087 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16









27
00:18:02
00:18:00
1 27
17 1454 Nowakowski Maciej Lubawa LKS Lubawa 1998 M16

49
00:18:42
00:18:30








1 49
18 917 Horała Damian Poznań UAM SZPOT POZNAN 1996 M16



60
00:19:03
00:19:01






1 60
19 1010 Wardęga Marek RYCZYWÓŁ Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1995 M16 94
00:19:47
00:19:37










1 94
20 744 Ekert Michał Poznań SL Olimpia Poznań 1997 M16



124
00:20:31
00:20:23






1 124
21 1784 Jułga Sławomir Chodzież 1995 M16



146
00:20:48
00:20:42






1 146
22 610 BOROWCZYK OSKAR POZNAŃ CITYZEN 1996 M16 150
00:22:37
00:20:38










1 150
23 1632 ZEISLLER ADRIAN KUROWO RÓŻOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1998 M16

155
00:21:00
00:20:40








1 155
24 2097 Dziedziczak Daniel Poznań ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1996 M16









219
00:23:59
00:21:53
1 219
25 1120 Kiszycki Olaf Chodzież #hot5Kchallenge 1996 M16 223
00:21:44
00:21:42










1 223
26 1104 Antczak Jakub Zielona Góa 1995 M16 242
00:23:58
00:21:56










1 242
27 1716 Burchardt Filip Poznań 1996 M16



246
00:24:30
00:22:13






1 246
28 1311 WZIEDZIOCH DANIEL POZNAŃ 1996 M16 258
00:24:28
00:22:11










1 258
29 1631 Ohly Mikołaj Grodzisk wlkp zsp rozowa torpeda 1997 M16

307
00:22:53
00:22:33








1 307
30 2068 Czerniawski Jan poznań harcerze 1995 M16









355
00:26:16
00:23:44
1 355
31 1991 MANZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ KOZIEGŁOWY 1997 M16







367
00:31:55
00:25:50


1 367
32 2051 Wejner Adam Poznań 1997 M16









408
00:27:07
00:24:52
1 408
33 1690 Zacharewicz Tomek Warszawa 1996 M16



463
00:29:51
00:25:36






1 463
34 1123 Piątkowiak Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1995 M16 465
00:29:18
00:24:58










1 465
35 2096 SIWAK MARIUSZ POZNAŃ ZP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16









470
00:30:24
00:26:18
1 470
36 1649 Łusiewicz Szymon Oborniki G3 1998 M16

500
00:25:24
00:25:07








1 500
37 2054 Szemendera Radomir Poznań Yeti Runners 1996 M16









572
00:32:23
00:30:14
1 572
38 1415 Arciszewski Bartosz Poznań 1996 M16 674
00:40:33
00:34:07










1 674

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni