z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 68
00:26:58
00:24:41
68
00:26:58
00:24:43
59
00:24:57
00:24:45
51
00:24:19
00:24:00
26
00:24:44
00:24:36
40
00:24:02
00:23:53
6 176
2 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50

56
00:26:47
00:24:25


59
00:26:54
00:24:34
42
00:27:23
00:25:12
59
00:27:01
00:24:46
4 216
3 1417 Hornik Alicja Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50

140
00:31:16
00:27:15
129
00:29:31
00:27:02
109
00:28:25
00:26:09
101
00:29:55
00:27:44


4 479
4 1503 Trudnowska Ewa Wolsztyn 1958 K50

155
00:32:05
00:27:43
137
00:31:30
00:27:25
121
00:30:45
00:26:31
96
00:31:58
00:27:36


4 509
5 1740 Bednarczyk Aleksandra Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50



183
00:34:58
00:28:54
195
00:34:38
00:28:33
150
00:35:15
00:29:14
163
00:34:14
00:28:05
4 691
6 76 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 201
00:34:23
00:28:17




215
00:35:03
00:28:59
190
00:37:24
00:31:15
235
00:37:06
00:30:54
4 841
7 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50

264
00:34:36
00:30:16
243
00:35:00
00:30:33
275
00:35:03
00:30:38
170
00:34:12
00:29:55


4 952
8 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50

335
00:47:33
00:41:25
320
00:43:57
00:39:40
334
00:42:26
00:40:12
259
00:44:23
00:40:17
285
00:43:01
00:40:39
5 1198
9 260 Łomżyńska Joanna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50 372
00:48:58
00:42:29
340
00:49:08
00:42:51
322
00:49:33
00:43:14


263
00:50:23
00:44:11
288
00:49:27
00:43:15
5 1213
10 1142 Pawelec Jadwiga Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 355
00:41:30
00:35:09
321
00:40:42
00:34:31
307
00:41:40
00:35:30
316
00:40:36
00:34:21




4 1299
11 785 Skowrońska Katarzyna Dopiewiec 1961 K50 349
00:40:27
00:34:09
323
00:40:51
00:34:42
300
00:41:05
00:34:49
328
00:42:53
00:36:38




4 1300
12 1064 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 362
00:42:16
00:36:03
327
00:41:36
00:35:26
304
00:41:25
00:35:15
325
00:42:01
00:35:51




4 1318

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 807 Wachowska Alina Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 99
00:29:38
00:25:37


90
00:28:17
00:25:57
63
00:26:59
00:24:42




3 252
2 714 Miśkiewicz Anna Poznań 1962 K50



221
00:36:11
00:29:59
234
00:35:44
00:29:33
192
00:37:29
00:31:16


3 647
3 368 Andrzejewska Alicja Poznań 1957 K50 325
00:36:24
00:32:01




305
00:37:24
00:32:58


250
00:36:08
00:31:50
3 880
4 263 Szpak Mirosława Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1959 K50

341
00:49:07
00:42:51
323
00:49:34
00:43:15




289
00:49:27
00:43:16
3 953
5 788 Kozłowska Hanna Poznań 1964 K50 363
00:41:11
00:36:43
328
00:42:19
00:36:17
314
00:42:56
00:36:46






3 1005
6 419 Nowakowska Danuta Poznań 1957 K50

346
00:56:45
00:50:29


342
00:56:25
00:50:06




2 688
7 1361 PAKULSKA DANUTA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 80
00:27:07
00:25:04










1 80
8 489 Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 240
00:33:32
00:29:05










1 240
9 1748 Karbowiak Małgorzata Poznań Marmedico Team 1957 K50



316
00:44:16
00:38:10






1 316
10 1877 śniecińska magda Poznań 1959 K50





321
00:41:20
00:35:08




1 321
11 1219 Krugiołka Aleksandra Zalasewo 1963 K50 343
00:39:49
00:33:38










1 343
12 630 Bartosik Ewa Poznań 1959 K50 351
00:40:44
00:34:31










1 351

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni