z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40 30
00:25:18
00:23:16
31
00:25:16
00:23:17
25
00:25:22
00:23:21
26
00:24:43
00:22:44


37
00:25:52
00:23:50
5 112
2 389 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 K40 65
00:28:36
00:24:30
48
00:28:14
00:24:11
44
00:26:53
00:24:24
38
00:25:57
00:23:37
40
00:27:25
00:25:05
22
00:25:10
00:22:52
6 144
3 721 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K40 54
00:26:29
00:24:19
41
00:25:55
00:23:51
46
00:24:43
00:24:30
37
00:25:40
00:23:33
23
00:26:12
00:24:08
46
00:26:19
00:24:06
6 147
4 632 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz bbl 1967 K40 32
00:25:31
00:23:19
34
00:25:31
00:23:24
33
00:26:10
00:23:56




63
00:26:59
00:24:57
4 162
5 252 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K40 48
00:27:58
00:23:58
54
00:26:38
00:24:21


61
00:28:39
00:24:39
33
00:28:51
00:24:51


4 196
6 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 75
00:26:56
00:24:51
96
00:29:40
00:25:40
70
00:27:29
00:25:10
83
00:27:34
00:25:17
57
00:28:06
00:25:57
19
00:22:57
00:22:41
6 221
7 894 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K40 69
00:26:48
00:24:42
82
00:25:34
00:25:09


60
00:26:45
00:24:38
54
00:27:56
00:25:50
56
00:26:47
00:24:41
5 239
8 93 Łatyszew Katarzyna Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1974 K40 37
00:25:42
00:23:32


71
00:27:17
00:25:13
70
00:27:12
00:24:54


85
00:28:11
00:25:55
4 263
9 1155 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40 83
00:25:31
00:25:12
79
00:27:06
00:24:59
84
00:28:07
00:25:45
53
00:26:21
00:24:05




4 299
10 999 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40

106
00:28:33
00:26:06


71
00:27:06
00:24:55
50
00:27:26
00:25:23
83
00:28:12
00:25:50
4 310
11 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ niezrzeszona 1968 K40 76
00:27:00
00:24:53
81
00:27:20
00:25:05
92
00:28:17
00:25:59
137
00:29:04
00:26:50
102
00:30:06
00:27:51
92
00:28:36
00:26:14
6 341
12 1240 Kowalska Anna Gułtowy Night Runners Gułtowy 1973 K40 102
00:27:56
00:25:46
125
00:28:48
00:26:44
138
00:29:46
00:27:29
114
00:28:21
00:26:14
65
00:28:22
00:26:18
94
00:28:34
00:26:20
6 375
13 759 Nowicka Ewa Poznań TrenerTriathlonu TEAM 1970 K40 109
00:30:08
00:25:52
105
00:30:13
00:26:04
125
00:31:05
00:26:58
102
00:30:05
00:25:51
68
00:30:32
00:26:20


5 384
14 451 dOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 105
00:31:53
00:25:49
100
00:28:19
00:25:50
89
00:30:01
00:25:54
100
00:30:00
00:25:45




4 394
15 1655 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze Night Runners 1974 K40

164
00:33:50
00:27:47
124
00:31:19
00:26:56
91
00:29:35
00:25:31


88
00:30:13
00:26:08
4 467
16 472 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K40 118
00:28:42
00:26:18
121
00:29:04
00:26:36
119
00:30:46
00:26:41
132
00:29:10
00:26:44


144
00:30:08
00:27:42
5 490
17 662 Kwiatkowska-Borowczyk Eliza Poznań 1974 K40

112
00:28:41
00:26:12


147
00:31:10
00:26:57
144
00:33:10
00:29:03
125
00:31:23
00:26:58
4 528
18 379 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1974 K40 208
00:34:43
00:28:29
220
00:35:16
00:29:09
186
00:35:04
00:28:56
141
00:31:21
00:26:54
108
00:32:12
00:28:02
114
00:30:50
00:26:45
6 549
19 558 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40 147
00:29:10
00:26:54


235
00:34:43
00:30:21
101
00:29:52
00:25:50
159
00:33:54
00:29:34
168
00:32:22
00:28:09
5 575
20 264 Dąbrowska Jolanta Poznań 1973 K40 142
00:31:10
00:26:49
168
00:32:00
00:27:52
147
00:31:54
00:27:44
135
00:29:12
00:26:49




4 592
21 605 Leciejewska Katarzyna Poznań 1971 K40 165
00:31:40
00:27:18


176
00:33:10
00:28:43
142
00:31:04
00:26:54
119
00:32:43
00:28:23


4 602
22 1412 Głowacka Anna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1968 K40 245
00:31:25
00:29:12
200
00:30:43
00:28:38
164
00:28:40
00:28:26
143
00:29:02
00:26:55


143
00:29:52
00:27:37
5 650
23 1035 Sadowska Iwona Opalenica Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1973 K40 149
00:31:10
00:26:58
191
00:31:04
00:28:32


159
00:29:37
00:27:19


177
00:30:38
00:28:21
4 676
24 874 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K40 93
00:27:56
00:25:34
97
00:27:49
00:25:41
234
00:34:42
00:30:20
276
00:35:05
00:30:47




4 700
25 382 Bałęczna-Nowacka Małgorzata Swarzędz kobietybiegają 1969 K40 186
00:32:13
00:27:58
237
00:33:53
00:29:33
184
00:33:15
00:28:54
197
00:34:39
00:28:33
163
00:33:52
00:29:42
183
00:32:53
00:28:37
6 716
26 915 Siwek Maria Poznan NoWomenNoTri 1969 K40 259
00:35:53
00:29:38
150
00:27:48
00:27:37
175
00:30:43
00:28:41
133
00:28:47
00:26:48




4 717
27 32 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 233
00:33:25
00:28:54
214
00:33:13
00:28:53
211
00:33:49
00:29:40
179
00:32:22
00:28:09
121
00:30:50
00:28:26


5 725
28 386 Felkel Ewa Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 182
00:32:01
00:27:55
235
00:33:28
00:29:24
199
00:31:47
00:29:18
217
00:31:23
00:29:03
164
00:32:04
00:29:44
186
00:32:46
00:28:41
6 731
29 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 329
00:36:26
00:32:07
192
00:32:47
00:28:33
108
00:26:54
00:26:32
106
00:26:24
00:26:03




4 735
30 162 Stolska Renata Poznan Mud Goats 1969 K40



173
00:31:10
00:28:40
253
00:34:01
00:29:55
89
00:31:20
00:27:21
220
00:36:03
00:29:56
4 735
31 642 Płatek Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 214
00:34:41
00:28:35
188
00:32:56
00:28:31


218
00:31:30
00:29:03
138
00:31:14
00:28:52


4 758
32 790 Indraszek Agnieszka Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1972 K40 251
00:33:39
00:29:25


209
00:33:52
00:29:37
207
00:34:55
00:28:47
168
00:33:57
00:29:48
178
00:32:45
00:28:24
5 762
33 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1971 K40

234
00:33:31
00:29:21
177
00:29:06
00:28:44
204
00:30:46
00:28:42
172
00:34:17
00:30:03


4 787
34 478 młynarczyk beata Poznań zabiegane 1974 K40 290
00:34:56
00:30:44
116
00:28:48
00:26:28
266
00:33:35
00:31:26
226
00:31:20
00:29:16


225
00:32:22
00:30:14
5 833
35 122 Przywłowska Monika Poznań 1968 K40 78
00:27:17
00:24:55
285
00:35:12
00:31:10
249
00:33:12
00:30:51
258
00:34:32
00:30:03




4 870
36 463 Samsel Dorota Poznań 1974 K40



222
00:36:03
00:29:59
256
00:34:37
00:30:01
200
00:37:31
00:31:30
207
00:35:24
00:29:22
4 885
37 1164 Kędzierska Aleksandra Pobiedziska 1974 K40 148
00:32:57
00:26:55
215
00:33:03
00:28:54
191
00:33:26
00:29:04
337
00:48:36
00:42:16




4 891
38 106 Wysłużal Elżbieta Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 220
00:32:39
00:28:39


244
00:34:44
00:30:41
249
00:34:17
00:29:51
183
00:35:00
00:30:52


4 896
39 1651 Soboń Wioletta Suchy Las 1973 K40

266
00:34:25
00:30:23
250
00:33:12
00:30:51
259
00:34:33
00:30:03
128
00:30:54
00:28:35


4 903
40 599 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K40 275
00:36:24
00:30:22
238
00:35:34
00:29:33
238
00:36:38
00:30:28
252
00:36:06
00:29:53
177
00:36:25
00:30:23


5 905
41 424 Golczak Małgorzata Plewiska 1972 K40 291
00:36:52
00:30:45
271
00:35:00
00:30:35
229
00:34:36
00:30:13
235
00:33:57
00:29:33
197
00:33:47
00:31:24


5 932
42 552 Maćkowska Wioletta Złotniki 1974 K40



260
00:35:43
00:31:17
248
00:34:17
00:29:50
205
00:35:58
00:31:40
241
00:35:38
00:31:23
4 954
43 436 Olejnik Izabela Plewiska 1973 K40 287
00:35:02
00:30:43
268
00:36:29
00:30:30
241
00:34:44
00:30:31


208
00:36:08
00:31:45
244
00:35:56
00:31:30
5 961
44 146 Bednarska Monika Złotniki 1969 K40 317
00:37:49
00:31:34
278
00:37:12
00:31:01
256
00:37:12
00:31:04


204
00:37:34
00:31:35
246
00:36:00
00:31:35
5 984
45 1529 Trzcińska Marta Książ Wlkp 1974 K40

281
00:37:06
00:31:03
252
00:36:59
00:30:56
224
00:35:16
00:29:13


229
00:36:28
00:30:23
4 986
46 1758 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40



287
00:39:10
00:33:07
281
00:37:28
00:31:28
225
00:38:35
00:32:37
238
00:37:01
00:30:58
4 1031
47 841 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 315
00:35:38
00:31:31
307
00:38:27
00:32:25
276
00:38:08
00:32:05
273
00:36:38
00:30:31
198
00:37:26
00:31:26


5 1054
48 699 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K40 373
00:52:27
00:45:58




341
00:54:35
00:48:17
62
00:28:12
00:26:12
290
00:51:00
00:44:41
4 1066
49 237 Sprycha Anna Komorniki 1974 K40 333
00:36:42
00:32:30
305
00:38:23
00:32:24
265
00:35:37
00:31:24




232
00:35:12
00:30:45
4 1135
50 538 Michałek Renata Luboń 1970 K40 337
00:37:11
00:32:58
294
00:35:51
00:31:43


301
00:34:42
00:32:38
207
00:36:08
00:31:45


4 1139
51 793 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40



312
00:42:32
00:36:21
317
00:40:31
00:34:29
257
00:43:25
00:37:23
271
00:41:05
00:34:56
4 1157
52 261 Piskorz Katarzyna Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1970 K40 331
00:38:26
00:32:18
301
00:38:18
00:32:13




258
00:43:31
00:37:23
272
00:41:03
00:35:00
4 1162
53 1788 Roloff Hanna Poznań 1968 K40



310
00:42:15
00:36:07
324
00:41:31
00:35:29
256
00:43:20
00:37:20
280
00:43:12
00:37:04
4 1170
54 1094 Leszczyńska Dorota Luboń 1973 K40

320
00:40:27
00:34:17
297
00:40:34
00:34:26
310
00:39:32
00:33:27
253
00:41:41
00:35:36


4 1180
55 1537 Majek Małgorzata Dąbrówka 1969 K40

333
00:45:30
00:39:13
319
00:45:37
00:39:22
333
00:45:59
00:39:40
262
00:47:46
00:41:39
282
00:45:52
00:39:40
5 1196
56 430 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K40

332
00:43:39
00:37:38
315
00:43:20
00:37:16


264
00:50:19
00:44:12
291
00:51:05
00:44:49
4 1202
57 157 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40 371
00:48:56
00:42:28
336
00:47:56
00:41:39


336
00:47:11
00:40:54
261
00:47:46
00:41:38
287
00:47:11
00:40:53
5 1220
58 712 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K40 364
00:41:00
00:36:58
330
00:41:31
00:37:10


330
00:42:35
00:38:10


279
00:41:09
00:36:59
4 1303
59 437 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 370
00:48:56
00:42:28
337
00:47:55
00:41:40


335
00:47:11
00:40:54


286
00:47:10
00:40:51
4 1328
60 527 Krahel Anna Bytkowo 1968 K40 368
00:44:37
00:38:27
334
00:43:29
00:39:13
318
00:44:49
00:38:44
326
00:40:17
00:35:51




4 1346

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40

115
00:30:30
00:26:28
77
00:29:34
00:25:25
76
00:29:04
00:25:03




3 268
2 726 Sobusiak Ewa Suchy Las 1971 K40



150
00:32:07
00:27:52
160
00:29:37
00:27:27
88
00:29:41
00:27:19


3 398
3 1442 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K40



233
00:34:37
00:30:19
240
00:31:58
00:29:40


228
00:32:43
00:30:22
3 701
4 590 Filoda-Hładki Joanna Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K40 358
00:41:54
00:35:44


296
00:38:38
00:34:17
323
00:39:38
00:35:27




3 977
5 1206 kuśmierek beata poznań 1969 K40 375
00:53:36
00:47:08
344
00:53:26
00:47:10


340
00:54:36
00:48:17




3 1059
6 1131 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40





41
00:25:52
00:23:47
24
00:26:21
00:24:17


2 65
7 1285 Kalamat Małgorzata Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K40 57
00:28:23
00:24:24


38
00:28:18
00:24:11






2 95
8 1883 Kowalczyk Izabela Poznań 1967 K40





331
00:44:36
00:38:21


4
00:20:18
00:20:10
2 335
9 962 Kargel Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 346
00:40:07
00:34:00
319
00:38:35
00:34:12








2 665
10 1939 Maślankiewicz Kasia Poznań 1973 K40







56
00:28:13
00:25:56


1 56
11 1749 Meller Ptasińsks Maria Poznań Marmedico Team 1974 K40



75
00:27:32
00:25:19






1 75
12 1580 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 K40

146
00:31:39
00:27:29








1 146
13 1952 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40









154
00:30:13
00:27:56
1 154
14 1508 Ciszak Daria Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1973 K40

157
00:31:46
00:27:44








1 157
15 1875 Niemir Dorota Poznań 1965 K40





167
00:32:08
00:27:41




1 167
16 2034 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40









171
00:32:16
00:28:12
1 171
17 1086 Kwaśnicka Ilona Szczytniki 1974 K40 191
00:32:06
00:28:03










1 191
18 1662 Nater MAGDALENA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K40



195
00:33:22
00:29:11






1 195
19 1869 Żak Agnieszka Poznan 1973 K40





199
00:34:39
00:28:34




1 199
20 1837 Pietrowicz Agnieszka Suchy Las 1972 K40





213
00:35:01
00:28:54




1 213
21 1025 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań zakręceni biegacze 1974 K40 217
00:32:40
00:28:37










1 217
22 572 piasecka magda Pobiedziska 1971 K40 219
00:32:52
00:28:39










1 219
23 1844 ochocka-Wieczorek joanna miękowo 1973 K40





220
00:35:13
00:29:06




1 220
24 619 Klechammer Beata Poznań 1974 K40 224
00:32:55
00:28:46










1 224
25 535 Szukała Jolanta Poznań 1971 K40 225
00:32:55
00:28:46










1 225
26 1172 Chudzichowska Lucyna Kazmierz 1971 K40 230
00:35:02
00:28:48










1 230
27 1950 Modzelan Ewa Poznań 1973 K40







247
00:40:43
00:34:43


1 247
28 1999 BIBUS KATARZYNA SWARZĘDZ 1970 K40







260
00:46:58
00:40:49


1 260
29 1895 Gibajło Magda Poznan 1970 K40





279
00:37:42
00:31:23




1 279
30 1145 Maćkowiak Tatiana Poznań Studio 6/8 1974 K40 281
00:36:36
00:30:33










1 281
31 1797 Kuhn Karolina Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K40



286
00:37:09
00:32:49






1 286
32 1046 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 294
00:35:08
00:30:53










1 294
33 1111 Mendel Ewa Lusowo Fogtbikes 1970 K40 295
00:37:15
00:30:55










1 295
34 1386 woronowicz lilianna Poznań 1973 K40

325
00:37:43
00:35:14








1 325
35 1880 Brakowska-Wróbel Agnieszka Poznań 1969 K40





332
00:44:37
00:38:22




1 332
36 296 Sroczyńsla Halina Poznań Turbo Żółwie 1974 K40

339
00:49:06
00:42:49








1 339
37 1545 Wojciechowska Katarzyna Poznan 1970 K40

343
00:51:51
00:45:35








1 343
38 1213 Bartel Marzena Zalasewo 1974 K40 352
00:41:05
00:34:54










1 352
39 689 Moryń Hanna Poznań niedzielny kierowca 1969 K40 365
00:37:01
00:37:01










1 365

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni