z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50

43
00:18:34
00:18:34
40
00:18:25
00:18:24
39
00:18:17
00:18:16


38
00:18:31
00:18:29
4 160
2 184 KAFARSKI paweł poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 62
00:18:53
00:18:52


77
00:19:37
00:19:32
83
00:19:33
00:19:27
101
00:21:04
00:20:53


4 323
3 313 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M50 113
00:19:59
00:19:56
147
00:20:33
00:20:32
104
00:20:08
00:20:05
111
00:19:51
00:19:50
81
00:20:31
00:20:31
106
00:20:10
00:20:07
6 402
4 1150 Pawłowski Marek Poznań KP 1964 M50 161
00:20:52
00:20:46
140
00:20:31
00:20:26


121
00:20:04
00:20:04
85
00:20:36
00:20:35
155
00:20:51
00:20:48
5 501
5 1105 Jędraszczak Marek Poznań 1960 M50 136
00:20:27
00:20:24
148
00:20:35
00:20:34
162
00:21:04
00:20:59
187
00:20:56
00:20:54
122
00:21:26
00:21:26


5 568
6 1432 Kanoniczak Krzysztof Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50

245
00:21:54
00:21:47
177
00:21:23
00:21:14
170
00:20:51
00:20:41
126
00:21:31
00:21:30
126
00:20:41
00:20:30
5 599
7 719 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 210
00:21:43
00:21:37
277
00:22:21
00:22:10
215
00:21:57
00:21:50
183
00:20:58
00:20:51
131
00:21:51
00:21:40
123
00:20:36
00:20:26
6 647
8 335 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50 251
00:22:17
00:22:03
240
00:21:55
00:21:41
274
00:22:45
00:22:31
317
00:22:53
00:22:41
213
00:23:11
00:23:03
254
00:22:30
00:22:17
6 958
9 902 Drożdżyński Jarek Poznań Enduhub.com 1959 M50 288
00:22:42
00:22:35
280
00:22:27
00:22:11


259
00:21:56
00:21:50


244
00:24:10
00:22:08
4 1071
10 1001 Urbańczyk Ksawery ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 276
00:22:36
00:22:26
297
00:22:34
00:22:23


264
00:22:22
00:21:55
235
00:23:47
00:23:24


4 1072
11 118 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 265
00:24:37
00:22:14
304
00:24:45
00:22:30


293
00:24:41
00:22:20


290
00:25:03
00:22:45
4 1152
12 89 Sobala Bogusław Poznań 1959 M50 255
00:22:37
00:22:07


282
00:23:05
00:22:37
311
00:22:52
00:22:35


337
00:23:51
00:23:32
4 1185
13 473 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 390
00:26:13
00:23:49
367
00:25:18
00:23:16
328
00:25:25
00:23:15
417
00:26:31
00:24:09
312
00:26:42
00:24:35
297
00:25:05
00:22:55
6 1304
14 388 Tomczyk Stanisław Poznań - 1962 M50 327
00:25:11
00:23:08
371
00:25:36
00:23:19
362
00:26:11
00:23:59
337
00:25:11
00:23:03
329
00:27:04
00:24:57


5 1355
15 1553 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań CTS 1963 M50

461
00:28:35
00:24:31
448
00:27:46
00:25:10
433
00:28:57
00:24:31
381
00:30:13
00:26:01
378
00:26:29
00:24:06
5 1640
16 1181 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50 506
00:29:58
00:25:37
460
00:26:50
00:24:31
374
00:24:29
00:24:06
338
00:25:24
00:23:04




4 1678
17 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las amator 1957 M50 392
00:27:55
00:23:50
433
00:26:30
00:24:10
620
00:34:39
00:32:15
512
00:28:27
00:25:58
357
00:27:48
00:25:39


5 1694
18 1070 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50

487
00:28:57
00:24:56
436
00:28:58
00:24:55
542
00:30:25
00:26:25
388
00:30:15
00:26:17


4 1853
19 1517 Brukwicki Grzegorz Poznań 1962 M50

617
00:31:54
00:27:51


251
00:22:01
00:21:45
516
00:37:48
00:31:44
488
00:32:46
00:26:43
4 1872
20 292 Bednarczyk Zbigniew Poznań STR Poznań 1958 M50 596
00:34:08
00:27:51
537
00:30:15
00:25:59
493
00:30:35
00:26:17
467
00:29:32
00:25:10
424
00:31:45
00:27:24
589
00:34:14
00:34:14
6 1921
21 1141 Pawelec Grzegorz Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 556
00:33:07
00:26:46
572
00:33:00
00:26:49
459
00:29:35
00:25:30
418
00:26:10
00:24:10




4 2005
22 1018 Maćkowiak Stanisław Szreniawa Activus 1958 M50 461
00:27:06
00:24:52




575
00:31:37
00:27:17
458
00:32:28
00:28:09
556
00:33:04
00:28:50
4 2050
23 66 Malujdy Włodzimierz Poznań 1958 M50 536
00:30:29
00:26:23
587
00:29:42
00:27:11
571
00:30:48
00:28:17
581
00:31:35
00:27:25
453
00:32:12
00:28:04
530
00:32:07
00:27:47
6 2090
24 94 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 578
00:33:23
00:27:22
610
00:33:41
00:27:40
561
00:32:19
00:27:57
571
00:31:43
00:27:11
457
00:32:30
00:28:08
507
00:33:16
00:27:13
6 2096
25 924 Altmann Zbyszek SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 539
00:28:43
00:26:30




647
00:33:55
00:29:39
483
00:33:12
00:29:00
524
00:31:50
00:27:40
4 2193
26 477 Młotkowski Waldemar Poznań 1960 M50 570
00:29:37
00:27:15
596
00:29:52
00:27:25
578
00:30:55
00:28:33
625
00:30:55
00:28:38
498
00:32:29
00:30:12
549
00:30:51
00:28:34
6 2195
27 1232 Kulas Roman Poznań 1958 M50 640
00:35:10
00:29:10
584
00:33:10
00:27:10
520
00:32:56
00:26:53
602
00:33:49
00:27:49


538
00:32:19
00:27:56
5 2244
28 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 618
00:31:00
00:28:33
597
00:31:28
00:27:26
536
00:31:26
00:27:13
597
00:31:48
00:27:43


518
00:31:35
00:27:29
5 2248
29 1321 Bróździński Ryszard Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1959 M50 647
00:35:45
00:29:41
626
00:32:32
00:28:25
591
00:33:07
00:28:59
614
00:32:26
00:28:10
460
00:32:21
00:28:11


5 2291
30 1103 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M50 629
00:34:48
00:28:48


607
00:30:14
00:30:14
620
00:34:22
00:28:22
500
00:36:23
00:30:25
573
00:36:17
00:30:15
5 2300
31 713 Miśkiewicz Jarosław Poznań 1959 M50 669
00:38:52
00:32:45
654
00:36:22
00:30:18
611
00:36:45
00:30:33
651
00:36:07
00:29:56
511
00:37:43
00:31:30
590
00:42:06
00:35:08
6 2363
32 1040 Medycki Andrzej Suchy Las Medyccy 1957 M50 609
00:34:20
00:28:12
636
00:35:07
00:28:58
610
00:34:58
00:30:30
626
00:32:58
00:28:38


567
00:36:06
00:30:00
5 2412

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 239 Romanowski Jacek Kicin 1963 M50





416
00:28:14
00:24:09
325
00:27:09
00:24:55
384
00:26:20
00:24:14
3 1125
2 1466 Korycki Bogusław Poznan 1963 M50

437
00:26:31
00:24:12
350
00:24:16
00:23:53
408
00:26:17
00:23:57




3 1195
3 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 497
00:29:29
00:25:23




457
00:27:26
00:25:01
378
00:28:09
00:25:59


3 1332
4 1387 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50

578
00:31:16
00:26:56
504
00:28:43
00:26:27


466
00:30:33
00:28:16


3 1548
5 952 Kuczyński Piotr Poznań NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1956 M50 187
00:21:29
00:21:11




282
00:28:39
00:22:09




2 469
6 1646 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50







304
00:26:48
00:24:30
221
00:23:57
00:21:53
2 525
7 404 Grześ Marek Śrem runner's power 1958 M50 409
00:28:11
00:24:06








418
00:29:04
00:24:58
2 827
8 1107 Kozłowski Andrzej Poznań 1962 M50 670
00:37:16
00:32:49
427
00:26:22
00:24:02








2 1097
9 1928 ŚLIWKA MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M50





100
00:19:43
00:19:36




1 100
10 1906 Łukaszewski Tomasz Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1959 M50





269
00:24:02
00:22:01




1 269
11 1782 Kuźma Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50



281
00:22:55
00:22:37






1 281
12 2067 Blachowicz Dariusz Poznan 1962 M50









321
00:27:23
00:23:12
1 321
13 1921 Szymczak Tomasz Poznan xxx 1959 M50





347
00:25:21
00:23:16




1 347
14 1973 Terpiłowski Łucjan Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50







347
00:27:38
00:25:20


1 347
15 1068 Wypychowski Piotr Swarzędz Drużyna Zenka 1955 M50





373
00:25:36
00:23:36




1 373
16 1905 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA 1955 M50





462
00:27:08
00:25:05




1 462
17 233 BŁASZAK Przemysław POZNAŃ 1961 M50





544
00:30:30
00:26:27




1 544
18 993 Kowalski Sławomir Poznań 1961 M50 561
00:30:58
00:26:56










1 561
19 1926 BRODZKI MACIEJ GDYNIA 1963 M50





596
00:33:47
00:27:43




1 596
20 810 Nowak Wiesław Skoki UKS SKOCZEK Skoki 1962 M50 613
00:32:31
00:28:28










1 613
21 1746 Rokoszyński Richard Poznań Marmedico Team 1955 M50



621
00:38:25
00:32:18






1 621
22 1398 Wojczak Jarosław Poznań 1959 M50

645
00:35:38
00:29:34








1 645
23 1536 Rosa Maciej Poznań 1964 M50

665
00:36:31
00:32:23








1 665

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni