z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1333 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K16 3
00:19:41
00:19:41


2
00:19:45
00:19:43
4
00:19:45
00:19:43
1
00:19:07
00:19:07
1
00:19:25
00:19:22
5 7
2 1416 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16

2
00:19:37
00:19:34
4
00:20:06
00:19:57
3
00:19:04
00:19:00
3
00:20:35
00:20:28


4 12
3 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 15
00:22:02
00:21:53
8
00:21:30
00:21:13
10
00:21:48
00:21:37
6
00:20:23
00:20:09
4
00:20:42
00:20:35


5 28
4 1196 Urbaniak Angelika Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 16
00:24:08
00:22:06
22
00:24:38
00:22:40


28
00:25:07
00:23:08
9
00:22:27
00:22:13


4 75
5 748 Antoniuk Marcelina Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1998 K16 29
00:23:26
00:23:16
20
00:22:47
00:22:30
18
00:22:51
00:22:39
16
00:22:06
00:21:53




4 83
6 1270 URBANOWICZ Jagoda MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 39
00:23:49
00:23:36
36
00:23:37
00:23:29
27
00:23:39
00:23:26


19
00:24:05
00:24:01


4 121
7 997 Staśkiewicz Martyna Gniezno t-run.pl 1997 K16 45
00:25:54
00:23:48
57
00:26:44
00:24:25
66
00:27:15
00:24:59




42
00:26:04
00:23:56
4 210
8 1003 Dzieciątkowska Marta Poznań UKS Lusowo 1998 K16 63
00:24:52
00:24:29
27
00:23:05
00:23:05


75
00:25:20
00:25:01


66
00:25:24
00:25:01
4 231
9 1286 Sarbak Paulina Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 129
00:30:35
00:26:33
111
00:30:13
00:26:11
62
00:28:59
00:24:56
68
00:28:54
00:24:54
61
00:30:02
00:26:04
49
00:28:29
00:24:23
6 240
10 708 Rosińska Marcelina Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 55
00:26:20
00:24:20
59
00:26:30
00:24:30
83
00:27:55
00:25:41


95
00:31:34
00:27:32


4 292
11 1244 Preiss Agnieszka Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1995 K16 101
00:27:53
00:25:43


109
00:26:46
00:26:32


175
00:34:14
00:30:10
115
00:26:51
00:26:45
4 500
12 767 Pilak Magdalena Poznań 1997 K16 274
00:36:21
00:30:19
233
00:35:21
00:29:20
225
00:36:17
00:30:07
223
00:35:23
00:29:11
147
00:35:12
00:29:09
181
00:34:32
00:28:29
6 776
13 1431 Grabińska Hanna Rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1995 K16

283
00:35:22
00:31:04
283
00:36:56
00:32:37
280
00:35:38
00:31:26


221
00:34:17
00:29:57
4 1067

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 580 Urbaniak Asia Strykowo 1998 K16 120
00:30:34
00:26:22
58
00:28:29
00:24:29




32
00:28:47
00:24:47


3 210
2 591 Hładki Greta Poznań 1998 K16 359
00:41:54
00:35:44


295
00:38:38
00:34:17
322
00:39:38
00:35:26




3 976
3 576 Janowicz Honorata Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16 43
00:26:01
00:23:46
30
00:25:20
00:23:14








2 73
4 1300 Romej Aleksandra Łobez CITY TRAIL Team 1996 K16 50
00:26:06
00:24:01
33
00:25:34
00:23:23








2 83
5 1165 Matysiak Aleksandra Grodzisk Wlkp. KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1995 K16 71
00:27:01
00:24:46
158
00:33:47
00:27:44








2 229
6 1309 Sobkowska Karolina Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16 130
00:30:35
00:26:33
108
00:30:12
00:26:10








2 238
7 1283 Maruszak Daria Poznań 1996 K16 340
00:37:43
00:33:21


289
00:39:26
00:33:23






2 629
8 1423 Dzienniak Natalia Lubichowo LLKS Ziemii Kociewskiej Skórcz 1995 K16

3
00:19:55
00:19:53








1 3
9 2074 Nowotna Joanna Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16









14
00:24:34
00:22:17
1 14
10 1775 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16



21
00:23:11
00:23:02






1 21
11 1995 SZCZYPCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA PANNA ANNA PRAGA 1995 K16







30
00:28:48
00:24:43


1 30
12 2056 Jaszczak Mirosława Poznań 1995 K16









67
00:27:21
00:25:02
1 67
13 1768 Galla Zofia Mochy HKS Azymut Mochy 1998 K16



100
00:30:42
00:26:19






1 100
14 1308 Pietruszyńska Monika Międzychód 1998 K16 115
00:30:14
00:26:12










1 115
15 1201 Czech Magdalena Bierzglinek TIGER TEAM 1996 K16 116
00:30:35
00:26:13










1 116
16 328 Ogiba Aleksandra Poznań 1995 K16 119
00:30:45
00:26:21










1 119
17 2058 Wieczorek Maria Warszawa Harcerze/MokoBiegacze 1995 K16









119
00:29:07
00:26:49
1 119
18 1618 Michalska Monika Grodzisk Wielkopolski Rozowa Torpeda ZSP Grodzisk Wlkp. 1996 K16

261
00:34:33
00:30:11








1 261
19 1519 WĘGRZYN KLAUDIA Grodzisk Wlkp. RÓŻOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1996 K16

270
00:34:57
00:30:34








1 270
20 2040 Seifert Klaudia Poznań "Harcerze" 1997 K16









275
00:37:40
00:35:20
1 275
21 2042 Seifert Sandra Poznań Harcerze 7 PDH HERKULES 1996 K16









276
00:37:40
00:35:21
1 276
22 1647 Surzyn Emilia Poznan 1995 K16

289
00:33:51
00:31:29








1 289
23 1167 Jeziorecka Karolina Swarzędz Rekiny Sportu 1996 K16 354
00:41:22
00:35:03










1 354

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni