z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 12 Batalion Dowodzenia Szczecin 1988 M20 1
00:15:36
00:15:35
1
00:15:51
00:15:51


1
00:16:42
00:16:42
1
00:16:02
00:16:02


4 4
2 151 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M20

2
00:17:10
00:17:10
1
00:16:56
00:16:56


2
00:17:17
00:17:17
1
00:16:41
00:16:41
4 6
3 533 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40

3
00:17:23
00:17:23
3
00:17:22
00:17:21
4
00:17:47
00:17:47


4
00:17:08
00:17:08
4 14
4 387 Stolarski Jakub Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 8
00:18:39
00:18:38
8
00:17:53
00:17:53
4
00:17:36
00:17:36
5
00:17:58
00:17:57
4
00:17:30
00:17:30
8
00:17:38
00:17:38
6 21
5 213 Kłos Grzegorz Olsztyn 1984 M30 3
00:17:22
00:17:21
4
00:17:25
00:17:25




3
00:17:23
00:17:22
12
00:18:07
00:18:07
4 22
6 551 Kozłowski Bartosz Pasłęk AZS UWM Olsztyn 1996 M16

11
00:18:22
00:18:20
6
00:18:20
00:18:19
6
00:18:26
00:18:25
6
00:17:49
00:17:49
6
00:17:19
00:17:19
5 24
7 492 Staruch Jan Olsztyn AZS-UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 6
00:18:23
00:18:23
7
00:17:52
00:17:52
7
00:18:23
00:18:23


7
00:17:53
00:17:51
5
00:17:16
00:17:16
5 25
8 284 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M40 5
00:17:51
00:17:51
9
00:18:00
00:17:59


9
00:19:02
00:19:02
9
00:17:56
00:17:56


4 32
9 295 Kamiński Piotr Iława Team Kopeć 1992 M20



9
00:18:27
00:18:26
15
00:19:41
00:19:40
10
00:18:17
00:18:16
10
00:17:52
00:17:52
4 44
10 435 Flaga Przemysław Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30

15
00:18:47
00:18:45
13
00:18:45
00:18:44
10
00:19:04
00:19:04
13
00:18:29
00:18:28
9
00:17:41
00:17:41
5 45
11 108 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M40

12
00:18:40
00:18:40
8
00:18:24
00:18:22


11
00:18:20
00:18:19
14
00:18:12
00:18:12
4 45
12 468 Kowalski Karol Dobrocin Team Kopeć 1994 M20



10
00:18:29
00:18:29
12
00:19:26
00:19:25
5
00:17:45
00:17:45
20
00:18:58
00:18:58
4 47
13 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.pl 1976 M30 9
00:19:10
00:19:08
20
00:19:06
00:19:05
15
00:18:56
00:18:56
13
00:19:30
00:19:29
19
00:18:49
00:18:47
16
00:18:29
00:18:27
6 53
14 529 Maleszka Grzegorz Olsztyn Dachland Olsztyn 1977 M30

17
00:18:56
00:18:53
16
00:18:59
00:18:58
14
00:19:38
00:19:37
14
00:18:37
00:18:35


4 61
15 246 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20

13
00:18:46
00:18:45
14
00:18:50
00:18:49
21
00:19:56
00:19:55


17
00:18:34
00:18:34
4 65
16 535 Klimek Rafał Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1999 M16 10
00:19:17
00:19:10
19
00:19:02
00:19:01
20
00:19:03
00:19:02


18
00:18:44
00:18:43


4 67
17 168 Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 197
00:41:56
00:41:25
14
00:18:47
00:18:46
12
00:18:42
00:18:40
24
00:20:23
00:20:21
23
00:19:07
00:19:05
19
00:18:50
00:18:50
6 68
18 463 Kaweczyński Krzysztof Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Team Kopeć 1981 M30

16
00:18:48
00:18:47
18
00:19:02
00:19:02
19
00:19:52
00:19:51
24
00:19:22
00:19:20
18
00:18:45
00:18:45
5 71
19 576 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M30



25
00:19:39
00:19:38
18
00:19:49
00:19:47
20
00:18:51
00:18:49
22
00:19:10
00:19:10
4 85
20 298 Grandys Piotr Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 19
00:20:21
00:20:18
32
00:19:49
00:19:45
17
00:19:01
00:18:58
20
00:19:53
00:19:49




4 88
21 459 Siemiątkowski Tomasz Olsztyn Grupa DBK 1994 M20

29
00:19:42
00:19:39
22
00:19:27
00:19:24
22
00:19:59
00:19:58
16
00:18:41
00:18:37


4 89
22 296 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M20 15
00:20:07
00:20:06
34
00:19:54
00:19:53
26
00:19:42
00:19:41
25
00:20:27
00:20:25
29
00:19:46
00:19:43
28
00:19:37
00:19:37
6 94
23 157 Zubrycki Łukasz węgorzewo Vege Runners 1985 M30 11
00:19:28
00:19:27
30
00:19:43
00:19:41


31
00:20:41
00:20:40
28
00:19:27
00:19:25


4 100
24 37 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M30



24
00:19:39
00:19:37
30
00:20:38
00:20:36
25
00:19:24
00:19:22
25
00:19:23
00:19:23
4 104
25 362 Kaliski Sławomir Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT / forBET Runners 1988 M20 20
00:20:24
00:20:16
33
00:19:54
00:19:52
32
00:20:10
00:20:08
32
00:20:46
00:20:42


38
00:20:21
00:20:19
5 117
26 293 Olszewski Mirosław Nikielkowo 1983 M30 14
00:20:02
00:19:59
37
00:20:15
00:20:11


40
00:21:31
00:21:27
34
00:20:06
00:20:03


4 125
27 285 Zarębski Marcin Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1982 M30 22
00:20:37
00:20:34
41
00:20:34
00:20:31
38
00:20:42
00:20:38
42
00:21:42
00:21:40
38
00:20:17
00:20:14
29
00:19:41
00:19:41
6 127
28 46 Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn Młynago/Qźnia 1973 M40 18
00:20:18
00:20:16
36
00:20:12
00:20:10
37
00:20:41
00:20:37
39
00:21:29
00:21:28
40
00:20:26
00:20:24
44
00:20:32
00:20:32
6 130
29 141 Brzozowski Franciszek Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1992 M20 13
00:19:55
00:19:54


54
00:21:20
00:21:14
33
00:21:01
00:20:59
31
00:19:58
00:19:55
78
00:21:38
00:21:36
5 131
30 161 Szot Andrzej Bartąg MICHELIN 1978 M30 38
00:21:29
00:21:25
55
00:21:04
00:21:00


36
00:21:13
00:21:09
36
00:20:12
00:20:09
31
00:19:57
00:19:56
5 141
31 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 35
00:21:24
00:21:22
58
00:21:09
00:21:05
48
00:21:01
00:20:57


37
00:20:14
00:20:10
27
00:19:31
00:19:30
5 147
32 341 Kalita Krystian Olsztyn ByleDoMety! 1986 M20

25
00:19:27
00:19:25
27
00:19:44
00:19:42
51
00:22:04
00:21:59
59
00:21:25
00:21:17
49
00:20:46
00:20:43
5 152
33 63 jabłoński krzysztof olsztyn M Runners 1976 M30 21
00:20:35
00:20:32


47
00:20:57
00:20:53
59
00:22:32
00:22:26
48
00:21:00
00:20:56
41
00:20:29
00:20:28
5 157
34 312 Oświęcimski Wojciech Olsztyn lokator nieruchomości Piła 1963 M50 24
00:20:52
00:20:48
39
00:20:17
00:20:16




60
00:21:20
00:21:19
48
00:20:42
00:20:39
4 171
35 200 Dolat Andrzej Olsztyn B.A.J.M.Sport 1977 M30 29
00:21:07
00:21:06
64
00:21:15
00:21:11
49
00:21:06
00:21:02
48
00:21:58
00:21:55
53
00:21:09
00:21:06
47
00:20:38
00:20:38
6 173
36 217 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30

43
00:20:41
00:20:38


55
00:22:13
00:22:10
44
00:20:47
00:20:43
34
00:20:07
00:20:05
4 176
37 461 Wiliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1975 M40

60
00:21:09
00:21:06
41
00:20:49
00:20:47
37
00:21:22
00:21:20
39
00:20:22
00:20:19


4 177
38 207 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1977 M30

83
00:22:07
00:22:00
56
00:21:29
00:21:26
47
00:21:58
00:21:55
42
00:20:34
00:20:30
33
00:20:04
00:20:02
5 178
39 438 Mazurowski Tomasz Dobre Miasto PszczółkowskiTeam 1972 M40

65
00:21:17
00:21:13
45
00:20:55
00:20:51


41
00:20:26
00:20:22
30
00:19:52
00:19:51
4 181
40 439 Jagielski Krzysztof Iława Iława biega 1988 M20

46
00:20:46
00:20:40
43
00:20:52
00:20:50
69
00:22:46
00:22:40
49
00:21:01
00:20:57
46
00:20:38
00:20:35
5 184
41 430 Fieodorow Tomasz Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30

38
00:20:16
00:20:15
40
00:20:46
00:20:45


81
00:21:59
00:21:55
26
00:19:29
00:19:28
4 185
42 38 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40 27
00:21:03
00:20:58
73
00:21:43
00:21:37
46
00:20:55
00:20:51
56
00:22:16
00:22:14
249
00:44:19
00:43:47
59
00:21:10
00:21:05
6 188
43 406 Bronowicki Andrzej Dywity 1962 M50 31
00:21:10
00:21:06
51
00:20:55
00:20:52
39
00:20:42
00:20:40
82
00:23:16
00:23:12
69
00:21:32
00:21:28


5 190
44 55 Kulesza Bogusław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1959 M50

50
00:20:54
00:20:51
52
00:21:13
00:21:09
54
00:22:13
00:22:10
52
00:21:07
00:21:04
37
00:20:20
00:20:19
5 191
45 530 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M40

45
00:20:42
00:20:39
36
00:20:39
00:20:37
50
00:22:03
00:21:59


60
00:21:07
00:21:05
4 191
46 570 Dąbkowski Roman Olsztyn 1982 M30



57
00:21:38
00:21:31
60
00:22:29
00:22:28
43
00:20:40
00:20:38
35
00:20:08
00:20:08
4 195
47 245 Świniarski Dawid Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20

127
00:23:15
00:23:10
23
00:19:29
00:19:28


27
00:19:25
00:19:23
21
00:19:02
00:19:02
4 198
48 340 Oleksiak Krzysztof Olsztyn Nutripol 1975 M40

42
00:20:36
00:20:33
42
00:20:52
00:20:50
61
00:22:37
00:22:29
64
00:21:25
00:21:23
56
00:20:57
00:20:55
5 201
49 53 Ciesielski Mariusz Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 53
00:22:27
00:22:24
102
00:22:48
00:22:41


43
00:21:53
00:21:50
50
00:21:03
00:21:00
55
00:20:52
00:20:51
5 201
50 122 Rynko Paweł Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 25
00:20:57
00:20:44
48
00:20:52
00:20:44
63
00:21:55
00:21:47


66
00:21:30
00:21:24
103
00:22:32
00:22:27
5 202
51 280 Karolewski Krzysztof Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1982 M30 46
00:22:02
00:21:58
90
00:22:32
00:22:23
44
00:20:55
00:20:52
49
00:22:00
00:21:57
63
00:21:26
00:21:22
69
00:21:18
00:21:15
6 202
52 97 Wejknis Adam OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1977 M30 37
00:21:28
00:21:27
54
00:20:58
00:20:56
55
00:21:23
00:21:19
66
00:22:39
00:22:37
116
00:23:00
00:22:57
72
00:21:24
00:21:20
6 212
53 251 Lisowski Robert Lubomino Pszczółkowski Team 1978 M30

76
00:21:50
00:21:42
59
00:21:37
00:21:33
44
00:21:54
00:21:50


36
00:20:14
00:20:13
4 215
54 566 Kaczan Norbert Olsztyh Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40



53
00:21:15
00:21:11
65
00:22:41
00:22:37
46
00:20:54
00:20:51
51
00:20:48
00:20:47
4 215
55 458 LECH Bogdan Olsztyn KOK Olsztyn 1960 M50

62
00:21:15
00:21:09
60
00:21:39
00:21:34
57
00:22:24
00:22:20
57
00:21:22
00:21:13
45
00:20:33
00:20:30
5 219
56 48 Klimczuk Mariusz Olsztyn 1980 M30 41
00:21:32
00:21:29
82
00:21:54
00:21:52
51
00:21:07
00:21:03
64
00:22:36
00:22:32


64
00:21:12
00:21:08
5 220
57 549 Załęcki Zbigniew Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40

69
00:21:30
00:21:23


52
00:22:04
00:22:01
47
00:20:55
00:20:53
53
00:20:50
00:20:49
4 221
58 47 Wdowiak Robert Olsztyn Wdowiak and Friends 1998 M16 32
00:21:13
00:21:12
57
00:21:07
00:21:05


53
00:22:08
00:22:07
80
00:21:55
00:21:53


4 222
59 219 Drygas Paweł Olsztyn Sam Dla Siebie 1978 M30 26
00:20:59
00:20:54


73
00:22:04
00:22:00
75
00:23:02
00:22:55
58
00:21:19
00:21:13
70
00:21:21
00:21:16
5 227
60 163 ORŁOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1978 M30 55
00:22:40
00:22:26
84
00:22:16
00:22:09
58
00:21:35
00:21:32
63
00:22:34
00:22:31
68
00:21:28
00:21:25
52
00:20:51
00:20:48
6 228
61 77 Wolff Marcin Olsztyn M-runners 1969 M40 40
00:21:31
00:21:26
79
00:21:53
00:21:47
68
00:22:02
00:21:56
68
00:22:46
00:22:40
77
00:21:52
00:21:45
68
00:21:17
00:21:13
6 244
62 274 Fotschki Andrzej Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 33
00:21:15
00:21:12
77
00:21:47
00:21:43
74
00:22:22
00:22:18
213
00:30:54
00:30:35
108
00:22:51
00:22:45
67
00:21:14
00:21:11
6 251
63 347 Kaczorowski Robert Olsztyn Skazani na Sukces 1997 M16 23
00:20:42
00:20:40
71
00:21:33
00:21:29
101
00:23:00
00:22:52
102
00:24:23
00:24:15
121
00:23:12
00:23:02
61
00:21:11
00:21:05
6 256
64 189 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 57
00:22:32
00:22:28
94
00:22:38
00:22:28
97
00:22:51
00:22:48
76
00:23:04
00:22:56
71
00:21:38
00:21:33
57
00:21:03
00:20:59
6 261
65 510 Dąbrowski Łukasz Olsztyn Nutripol 1983 M30

52
00:20:57
00:20:54
50
00:21:05
00:21:03
105
00:24:29
00:24:22
55
00:21:15
00:21:11


4 262
66 35 Kwiatkowski Marcin Olsztyn 1992 M20

67
00:21:21
00:21:16
72
00:22:05
00:21:59


67
00:21:31
00:21:24
63
00:21:12
00:21:07
4 269
67 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 M20 51
00:22:14
00:22:12
81
00:21:57
00:21:51
67
00:22:01
00:21:56
77
00:23:00
00:22:57
82
00:22:04
00:21:56


5 276
68 121 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M40 45
00:21:58
00:21:56
74
00:21:48
00:21:40


72
00:22:56
00:22:48
87
00:22:24
00:22:15


4 278
69 485 Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1963 M50

72
00:21:39
00:21:37
70
00:22:00
00:21:57


79
00:21:56
00:21:52
62
00:21:08
00:21:06
4 283
70 388 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M40 80
00:23:07
00:22:59
86
00:22:21
00:22:15
65
00:21:56
00:21:51
73
00:22:57
00:22:51
75
00:21:44
00:21:39
71
00:21:22
00:21:18
6 284
71 188 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20

68
00:21:25
00:21:20
69
00:21:58
00:21:57
67
00:22:45
00:22:39
83
00:22:01
00:21:56


4 287
72 205 WITKOWSKI Mariusz Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1971 M40 47
00:22:06
00:21:54
97
00:22:41
00:22:33
96
00:23:05
00:22:48
99
00:24:18
00:24:06
85
00:22:10
00:22:02
66
00:21:15
00:21:10
6 294
73 196 Zieliński Tomasz olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M30

80
00:21:49
00:21:47


58
00:22:27
00:22:24
72
00:21:37
00:21:34
86
00:21:55
00:21:55
4 296
74 25 Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 1976 M30 43
00:21:47
00:21:44
85
00:22:20
00:22:11
83
00:22:36
00:22:31
85
00:23:27
00:23:21
146
00:24:03
00:23:59
109
00:22:37
00:22:33
6 296
75 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 108
00:24:15
00:23:56


98
00:23:09
00:22:49
84
00:23:32
00:23:17
65
00:21:36
00:21:23
54
00:20:56
00:20:50
5 301
76 140 Zabielski Paweł Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1983 M30 49
00:22:02
00:22:00
78
00:21:50
00:21:44
79
00:22:35
00:22:30
117
00:24:48
00:24:42
134
00:23:39
00:23:32
105
00:22:39
00:22:30
6 311
77 72 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M40 64
00:22:39
00:22:34
89
00:22:25
00:22:20


78
00:23:15
00:23:08
103
00:22:44
00:22:38
81
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 312
78 79 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M16 71
00:22:50
00:22:42
104
00:22:51
00:22:44
82
00:22:33
00:22:30
91
00:23:52
00:23:42


73
00:21:31
00:21:24
5 317
79 34 Murawski Marcin Olsztyn 1998 M16 66
00:22:43
00:22:36


91
00:22:50
00:22:44
70
00:22:47
00:22:42
93
00:22:24
00:22:19
98
00:22:20
00:22:14
5 320
80 290 DĘBOWSKI Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1976 M30 144
00:26:14
00:25:49
117
00:23:09
00:22:59
64
00:21:52
00:21:49
71
00:22:50
00:22:46
70
00:21:33
00:21:30
148
00:23:56
00:23:53
6 322
81 199 Gwozdowicz Ryszard Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1965 M50 179
00:29:50
00:29:26
107
00:22:58
00:22:50
78
00:22:33
00:22:27
74
00:22:56
00:22:52
91
00:22:24
00:22:18
91
00:22:05
00:22:00
6 334
82 71 Kapała Ireneusz Olsztyn KTeam 1975 M40 56
00:22:33
00:22:28
113
00:23:05
00:22:55
87
00:22:45
00:22:40
96
00:24:10
00:24:01
95
00:22:29
00:22:24
102
00:22:27
00:22:23
6 334
83 139 Kędzierski Leszek Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 42
00:21:35
00:21:33
59
00:21:09
00:21:06
76
00:22:31
00:22:26


167
00:25:30
00:25:17
158
00:24:26
00:24:16
5 335
84 192 Laszczak Jerzy Olsztyn Akm OLsztyn/sklepbiegacza,com 1961 M50 63
00:22:41
00:22:33
96
00:22:39
00:22:33
81
00:22:37
00:22:30
95
00:24:05
00:23:58
97
00:22:31
00:22:27
113
00:22:50
00:22:43
6 335
85 247 Gurgacz Szymon Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1992 M20 58
00:22:35
00:22:28
98
00:22:42
00:22:34
132
00:24:00
00:23:58


105
00:22:45
00:22:40
82
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 343
86 255 Leśny Andrzej Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1979 M30 59
00:22:39
00:22:29
101
00:22:57
00:22:41
93
00:22:57
00:22:46
90
00:23:52
00:23:40
106
00:22:49
00:22:41


5 343
87 158 RADOMSKI Kamil Olsztyn 1986 M20

63
00:21:22
00:21:09
112
00:23:19
00:23:07
81
00:23:20
00:23:11
88
00:22:25
00:22:16


4 344
88 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd Drużyna Wilka 1976 M30



104
00:23:06
00:22:56
79
00:23:14
00:23:09
78
00:22:01
00:21:52
89
00:22:03
00:21:57
4 350
89 22 Zając Bartosz Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20

121
00:23:09
00:23:03
77
00:22:33
00:22:26
80
00:23:15
00:23:10
76
00:21:47
00:21:41


4 354
90 153 Płodzicki Tomasz Iława 1979 M30 61
00:22:33
00:22:30
132
00:23:32
00:23:23


97
00:24:11
00:24:02


75
00:21:35
00:21:31
4 365
91 434 Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30

108
00:23:01
00:22:51
80
00:22:33
00:22:30


102
00:22:47
00:22:38
80
00:21:48
00:21:42
4 370
92 259 Pasemko Zenon Olsztyn Mont Blanc Team 1967 M40 74
00:22:54
00:22:44
109
00:23:08
00:22:53
121
00:23:40
00:23:35


100
00:22:45
00:22:37
88
00:22:03
00:21:57
5 371
93 49 Stawecki Konrad Jaroty Photoactive/Team Kopeć 1976 M30 54
00:22:33
00:22:25
118
00:23:09
00:23:00
103
00:23:05
00:22:55


119
00:23:09
00:22:59
96
00:22:18
00:22:11
5 371
94 235 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn Team Jana 1976 M30 62
00:22:38
00:22:33
111
00:23:02
00:22:54
92
00:22:51
00:22:44
115
00:24:48
00:24:37


142
00:23:46
00:23:37
5 380
95 220 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Father one the Run 1982 M30 92
00:23:33
00:23:19




94
00:23:55
00:23:50
110
00:22:55
00:22:46
87
00:22:02
00:21:56
4 383
96 96 Mitkowski Daniel Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn / sklepbiegacza.pl 1975 M40

167
00:24:37
00:24:30
169
00:26:01
00:25:45
130
00:25:18
00:25:04
45
00:20:53
00:20:51
43
00:20:31
00:20:31
5 385
97 275 Antczak Marcin Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1979 M30 70
00:22:46
00:22:42
139
00:23:43
00:23:32
113
00:23:16
00:23:08


111
00:22:57
00:22:47
92
00:22:06
00:22:01
5 386
98 355 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M30 129
00:25:14
00:24:44
56
00:21:07
00:21:04
71
00:22:03
00:21:58


131
00:23:46
00:23:30


4 387
99 39 Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl 1977 M30 81
00:23:11
00:23:01
122
00:23:17
00:23:05
94
00:22:55
00:22:47


113
00:22:55
00:22:49
104
00:22:33
00:22:29
5 392
100 601 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M30



90
00:22:56
00:22:44
110
00:24:41
00:24:32
94
00:22:27
00:22:21
100
00:22:18
00:22:15
4 394
101 521 Gliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1986 M20

87
00:22:30
00:22:18
75
00:22:37
00:22:23


107
00:22:50
00:22:44
129
00:23:43
00:23:14
4 398
102 116 Romanow Marcin Olsztyn 1977 M30 147
00:26:26
00:25:54
129
00:23:19
00:23:13


87
00:23:34
00:23:29
90
00:22:22
00:22:18
95
00:22:11
00:22:09
5 401
103 326 Kościesza Piotr Olsztyn Tri NEGU 1986 M20 94
00:23:34
00:23:25
141
00:23:45
00:23:40
89
00:22:49
00:22:43
119
00:24:53
00:24:45
206
00:27:27
00:27:12
101
00:22:28
00:22:22
6 403
104 297 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M40 69
00:22:45
00:22:38
135
00:23:35
00:23:25
117
00:23:32
00:23:23
144
00:25:48
00:25:40
114
00:22:57
00:22:49
115
00:22:56
00:22:49
6 415
105 286 Sosnowski Wojtek Olsztyn 1977 M30 111
00:24:08
00:24:00
159
00:24:26
00:24:13
99
00:22:53
00:22:50
104
00:24:29
00:24:21
109
00:22:54
00:22:46
106
00:22:38
00:22:31
6 418
106 478 Krzyżaniak Piotr Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30

128
00:23:23
00:23:10
114
00:23:16
00:23:10
89
00:23:44
00:23:39


99
00:22:21
00:22:14
4 430
107 283 Rogalski Krzysztof Dywity Nutripol 1984 M30 82
00:23:09
00:23:02
142
00:23:53
00:23:40
108
00:23:09
00:23:05


98
00:22:41
00:22:32


4 430
108 423 Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1968 M40

99
00:22:44
00:22:38
115
00:23:17
00:23:15
101
00:24:17
00:24:14
124
00:23:18
00:23:12
128
00:23:15
00:23:13
5 439
109 112 Daniluk Stanisław Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 107
00:24:01
00:23:52
126
00:23:12
00:23:10
100
00:22:55
00:22:50
123
00:24:58
00:24:51
129
00:23:31
00:23:25
112
00:22:44
00:22:39
6 442
110 214 Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1966 M40 65
00:22:40
00:22:34


109
00:23:10
00:23:05
166
00:27:31
00:27:08
132
00:23:37
00:23:31
138
00:23:37
00:23:31
5 444
111 19 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M30

161
00:24:25
00:24:13
128
00:23:59
00:23:50
103
00:24:20
00:24:15
117
00:23:05
00:22:58
97
00:22:13
00:22:11
5 445
112 208 Stypułkowski Radosław Olsztyn 1974 M40 102
00:23:58
00:23:44


119
00:23:37
00:23:30
106
00:24:32
00:24:22


120
00:23:06
00:23:01
4 447
113 17 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M20

95
00:22:39
00:22:29
111
00:23:13
00:23:07


127
00:23:29
00:23:20
131
00:23:26
00:23:19
4 464
114 27 Żołądkowski Dariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1973 M40

140
00:23:42
00:23:34


116
00:24:44
00:24:40
115
00:23:06
00:22:57
94
00:22:07
00:22:06
4 465
115 268 Oppenkowski Benedykt Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1969 M40 114
00:24:23
00:24:09
125
00:23:18
00:23:09
84
00:22:39
00:22:34


145
00:24:07
00:23:55


4 468
116 325 Majchrzak Cezary Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M40 91
00:23:20
00:23:16


122
00:23:40
00:23:36


136
00:23:43
00:23:35
119
00:23:04
00:23:00
4 468
117 440 Kujawa Paweł Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1983 M30

116
00:23:06
00:22:58
116
00:23:32
00:23:19
114
00:24:44
00:24:35


123
00:23:15
00:23:07
4 469
118 50 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biskupiec biega 1970 M40 83
00:23:13
00:23:03
105
00:22:55
00:22:44


136
00:25:28
00:25:18


149
00:24:04
00:23:54
4 473
119 136 Brzóska Piotr Olsztyn Leśni biegacze 1967 M40 84
00:23:11
00:23:04
123
00:23:15
00:23:06


109
00:24:44
00:24:31
172
00:25:44
00:25:23


4 488
120 28 Maculewicz Marek Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 125
00:24:48
00:24:37
149
00:24:04
00:23:57
125
00:23:49
00:23:41
126
00:24:57
00:24:52
125
00:23:24
00:23:17
117
00:22:58
00:22:52
6 492
121 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40

145
00:23:56
00:23:51
144
00:24:44
00:24:24
107
00:24:41
00:24:25
104
00:22:48
00:22:40
139
00:23:43
00:23:34
5 494
122 193 Cynta Maciej Olsztyn 1989 M20 116
00:24:29
00:24:16
136
00:23:43
00:23:26
118
00:23:38
00:23:24
133
00:25:23
00:25:13
130
00:23:35
00:23:25


5 497
123 338 Wróbel Marek Olsztyn 1980 M30 106
00:24:14
00:23:51
130
00:23:25
00:23:17
154
00:25:06
00:25:02
155
00:26:26
00:26:17
128
00:23:34
00:23:24
134
00:23:37
00:23:26
6 498
124 40 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50 88
00:23:14
00:23:09
114
00:23:05
00:22:56
123
00:23:43
00:23:39
174
00:27:57
00:27:42


194
00:26:02
00:25:52
5 499
125 258 Zawlik Michał Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 123
00:24:55
00:24:33
115
00:23:07
00:22:57
95
00:22:55
00:22:47


226
00:29:32
00:29:09
170
00:24:53
00:24:38
5 503
126 20 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M30 103
00:23:58
00:23:46
169
00:24:46
00:24:33


111
00:24:42
00:24:32
120
00:23:12
00:23:02


4 503
127 361 Rudszewski Daniel Jonkowo 1977 M30 95
00:23:37
00:23:28




127
00:25:06
00:24:54
141
00:23:55
00:23:48
141
00:23:42
00:23:35
4 504
128 323 Michalski Bartosz Wójtowo Mont Blanc Team 1982 M30 122
00:24:45
00:24:32
164
00:24:40
00:24:24
124
00:23:51
00:23:41
124
00:25:02
00:24:51
135
00:23:42
00:23:32
155
00:24:24
00:24:14
6 505
129 536 Jackowski Marcin Wołowno Pszczółkowski Team 1981 M30

158
00:24:17
00:24:12
138
00:24:24
00:24:16
134
00:25:21
00:25:15
133
00:23:39
00:23:31
108
00:22:34
00:22:32
5 513
130 456 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30

134
00:23:39
00:23:23
230
00:31:04
00:30:42
132
00:25:22
00:25:11
140
00:23:48
00:23:39
111
00:22:42
00:22:35
5 517
131 304 Bosky Bogdan Olsztyn 12trii drużyna wilka 1968 M40 96
00:23:43
00:23:31
153
00:24:11
00:24:00
139
00:24:26
00:24:17
129
00:25:15
00:25:01




4 517
132 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 93
00:23:29
00:23:21
222
00:27:27
00:27:00
151
00:25:08
00:24:59
151
00:26:16
00:26:00


125
00:23:14
00:23:07
5 520
133 45 Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 1973 M40 100
00:23:49
00:23:41


185
00:26:57
00:26:27
120
00:24:54
00:24:46
162
00:25:03
00:24:55
140
00:23:42
00:23:35
5 522
134 538 Grochowski Jan Olsztyn 1951 M60

144
00:23:58
00:23:48
120
00:23:42
00:23:35
121
00:24:57
00:24:46
153
00:24:33
00:24:25
154
00:24:18
00:24:10
5 538
135 228 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 98
00:23:40
00:23:34
143
00:23:52
00:23:43
133
00:24:17
00:24:05


171
00:25:33
00:25:23
165
00:24:34
00:24:28
5 539
136 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M40

156
00:24:21
00:24:01
126
00:23:48
00:23:41
147
00:26:02
00:25:50
137
00:23:46
00:23:36
132
00:23:29
00:23:20
5 542
137 375 Raszewski Marcin Elbląg BBL Olsztyn 1975 M40



127
00:24:03
00:23:44
157
00:26:48
00:26:27
148
00:24:26
00:24:03
124
00:23:11
00:23:07
4 556
138 132 ODOLIŃSKI Jacek Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1968 M40 132
00:25:22
00:25:07
172
00:25:05
00:24:47
143
00:24:35
00:24:24
154
00:26:32
00:26:13
151
00:24:18
00:24:10
130
00:23:27
00:23:19
6 556
139 95 Juszczyk Piotr Olsztyn 1984 M30 73
00:22:47
00:22:43
137
00:23:33
00:23:27
137
00:24:18
00:24:13


211
00:27:48
00:27:31


4 558
140 43 Suchecki Wojciech Bukwałd Warmia i Mazury Team 1973 M40



163
00:25:42
00:25:34
173
00:27:48
00:27:41
101
00:22:43
00:22:38
122
00:23:10
00:23:04
4 559
141 408 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec biskupiec biega 1972 M40 113
00:24:20
00:24:09
151
00:24:11
00:23:58




157
00:24:42
00:24:31
152
00:24:11
00:24:02
4 573
142 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 120
00:24:42
00:24:30
173
00:25:07
00:24:51
142
00:24:30
00:24:23
149
00:26:05
00:25:54
164
00:25:16
00:25:05
173
00:25:02
00:24:52
6 575
143 278 Sienkiewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1959 M50 112
00:24:10
00:24:01
152
00:24:10
00:23:59


164
00:27:01
00:26:51
160
00:24:51
00:24:41
153
00:24:12
00:24:04
5 577
144 126 Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 1972 M40 101
00:23:54
00:23:42
162
00:24:26
00:24:16


137
00:25:33
00:25:19


178
00:25:16
00:25:07
4 578
145 85 Komaszyński Jarek Olsztyn 1977 M30 117
00:24:27
00:24:21
175
00:25:05
00:24:54
146
00:24:46
00:24:36
140
00:25:30
00:25:21




4 578
146 249 Leński Michał Słupy Wdowiak@Friends 1980 M30 119
00:24:30
00:24:23
168
00:24:39
00:24:33
147
00:24:42
00:24:37


159
00:24:45
00:24:39
157
00:24:22
00:24:15
5 582
147 451 Szymański Łukasz Patryk Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1979 M30

184
00:25:40
00:25:18


131
00:25:17
00:25:05
139
00:23:44
00:23:38
133
00:23:33
00:23:21
4 587
148 320 Kalinowski Tomasz Olsztyn 1978 M30 148
00:26:43
00:26:16
180
00:25:08
00:25:00
152
00:25:13
00:25:00
153
00:26:18
00:26:09
149
00:24:14
00:24:04
144
00:23:44
00:23:37
6 593
149 155 Ziółkowski Marek Ostróda Brzozowski Team 1976 M30

170
00:24:59
00:24:41
148
00:24:57
00:24:43


150
00:24:21
00:24:07
127
00:23:19
00:23:10
4 595
150 130 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50 143
00:25:53
00:25:45
178
00:25:10
00:24:58
149
00:24:59
00:24:50
142
00:25:40
00:25:31
236
00:30:21
00:30:05
167
00:24:37
00:24:31
6 601
151 257 Bigus Robert Stare Jałonki Mont Blanc Team 1979 M30

100
00:22:57
00:22:41
102
00:22:57
00:22:53
198
00:29:15
00:29:03
203
00:27:11
00:26:58


4 603
152 203 Michalczuk Sławomir Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1961 M50 127
00:24:51
00:24:42
166
00:24:37
00:24:30
168
00:25:59
00:25:43
145
00:25:56
00:25:44


169
00:24:44
00:24:36
5 606
153 490 Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1953 M60

179
00:25:05
00:24:59
173
00:26:10
00:25:54
152
00:26:20
00:26:06
156
00:24:40
00:24:30
147
00:24:00
00:23:52
5 628
154 604 Paduszyński Marek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1975 M40



166
00:25:41
00:25:39
159
00:26:50
00:26:36
161
00:24:45
00:24:42
146
00:23:46
00:23:43
4 632
155 311 Orłowski Grzegorz olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 151
00:26:39
00:26:25
187
00:25:46
00:25:28
167
00:25:50
00:25:39
162
00:27:03
00:26:51
190
00:26:28
00:26:16
161
00:24:35
00:24:24
6 641
156 370 Markiewicz Sebastian Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 156
00:27:19
00:26:55
206
00:26:38
00:26:20
159
00:25:34
00:25:19
172
00:27:38
00:27:27
155
00:24:41
00:24:30
192
00:25:57
00:25:45
6 642
157 379 Rytwiński Lech Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60 142
00:25:56
00:25:41
186
00:25:25
00:25:22


158
00:26:34
00:26:28
176
00:25:51
00:25:39
172
00:24:54
00:24:47
5 648
158 138 Mańkowski Krzysztof Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30

138
00:23:45
00:23:32
110
00:23:11
00:23:06


154
00:24:39
00:24:25
247
00:37:07
00:36:35
4 649
159 233 rutkowski paweł Olsztyn 1957 M50 153
00:26:46
00:26:30
183
00:25:32
00:25:15
156
00:25:16
00:25:06
160
00:27:03
00:26:45
200
00:26:57
00:26:42


5 652
160 369 Ciupiński Jerzy Olsztyn Olpak 1955 M60 134
00:25:23
00:25:10


179
00:26:22
00:26:05
176
00:28:02
00:27:45
174
00:25:47
00:25:32
171
00:24:57
00:24:47
5 655
161 501 Milewski Jacek Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40

226
00:28:08
00:27:38
153
00:25:16
00:25:01
167
00:27:27
00:27:15
170
00:25:29
00:25:22
166
00:24:39
00:24:29
5 656
162 201 Piekarski Paweł Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40

150
00:24:10
00:23:58
160
00:25:33
00:25:20
150
00:26:13
00:25:59
228
00:29:42
00:29:21
197
00:26:22
00:26:07
5 657
163 548 Nowak Rafał Dywity 1976 M30

201
00:26:32
00:26:08
141
00:24:30
00:24:22
135
00:25:27
00:25:18
181
00:26:05
00:25:51


4 658
164 425 Hatowski Maciej Olsztyn Fitnes club sylwetka Olsztyn 1960 M50 133
00:25:15
00:25:10
176
00:25:11
00:24:55
175
00:26:17
00:25:58


175
00:25:54
00:25:38


4 659
165 543 Wodniak Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M30 150
00:26:29
00:26:20
194
00:26:00
00:25:43
158
00:25:26
00:25:19


173
00:25:42
00:25:31
179
00:25:20
00:25:10
5 660
166 339 Niziołek Paweł Bartoszyce 1984 M30 139
00:25:52
00:25:38
189
00:25:51
00:25:34
170
00:26:02
00:25:47




168
00:24:46
00:24:35
4 666
167 301 Płucienniczak Jacek Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1985 M30 161
00:27:49
00:27:27


186
00:26:49
00:26:34
138
00:25:33
00:25:20
184
00:26:19
00:26:08


4 669
168 33 Puczel Piotr Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1982 M30 137
00:25:42
00:25:29
182
00:25:23
00:25:07
182
00:26:31
00:26:09
170
00:27:37
00:27:25
191
00:26:48
00:26:32
203
00:26:39
00:26:27
6 671
169 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 135
00:25:32
00:25:17


164
00:25:46
00:25:37


182
00:26:08
00:25:55
190
00:25:47
00:25:42
4 671
170 606 Jażdżewski Adam Iława Trajkersi 1977 M30



150
00:25:12
00:24:55
177
00:28:10
00:27:50
192
00:26:49
00:26:32
156
00:24:25
00:24:14
4 675
171 373 Gryszko Piotr Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1977 M30 138
00:25:41
00:25:32
195
00:26:01
00:25:46
177
00:26:14
00:25:59
171
00:27:42
00:27:25
193
00:26:51
00:26:32
207
00:26:54
00:26:41
6 679
172 102 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 152
00:26:45
00:26:28
200
00:26:22
00:26:02


165
00:27:08
00:26:53
177
00:25:55
00:25:41
188
00:25:48
00:25:36
5 682
173 471 lisowski przemysław Dywity CTMiR Spaszewski 1976 M30

171
00:24:59
00:24:46
174
00:26:12
00:25:58
208
00:30:29
00:30:14
163
00:25:10
00:25:01
180
00:25:18
00:25:10
5 688
174 426 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40

209
00:26:43
00:26:24
162
00:25:51
00:25:34
168
00:27:34
00:27:15
179
00:26:00
00:25:43
186
00:25:40
00:25:30
5 695
175 204 Kłos Jan Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 171
00:28:30
00:28:12
197
00:26:12
00:25:52
172
00:26:07
00:25:51
156
00:26:38
00:26:26




4 696
176 349 Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn biegambomuszę 1963 M50

188
00:25:32
00:25:32
157
00:25:23
00:25:15
163
00:27:07
00:26:51
197
00:27:00
00:26:40


4 705
177 583 Sudoł Dariusz Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1979 M30



165
00:25:54
00:25:39
180
00:28:22
00:28:00
187
00:26:26
00:26:12
177
00:25:12
00:25:01
4 709
178 437 Komorowski Arkadiusz Olsztyn G33/Life4Sport 1980 M30

185
00:25:46
00:25:21
178
00:26:20
00:26:01
175
00:28:06
00:27:45
188
00:26:37
00:26:15
175
00:25:12
00:24:57
5 713
179 318 Borkowski Jacek Olsztyn 1980 M30 145
00:26:02
00:25:49
198
00:26:08
00:25:52


187
00:28:43
00:28:24
199
00:26:57
00:26:41
184
00:25:36
00:25:24
5 714
180 191 Sytczyk Arkadiusz Orneta N1864 1981 M30 160
00:27:32
00:27:18
199
00:26:19
00:26:02
184
00:26:34
00:26:21


183
00:26:15
00:26:02


4 726
181 419 Woliński Jacek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1977 M30

196
00:26:03
00:25:46
181
00:26:27
00:26:08


180
00:26:03
00:25:47
176
00:25:10
00:24:59
4 733
182 572 Derlecki Mateusz Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki 1989 M20



192
00:27:00
00:26:46
212
00:30:53
00:30:28
169
00:25:34
00:25:21
162
00:24:39
00:24:25
4 735
183 165 Pawlak Paweł Olsztyn 4 TEAM Morsy Skanda Olsztyn 1971 M40 141
00:25:54
00:25:40


202
00:27:28
00:27:15
178
00:28:15
00:27:53


216
00:27:20
00:27:07
4 737
184 100 Koszewski Wojciech Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40

190
00:25:50
00:25:35
183
00:26:21
00:26:10
182
00:28:16
00:28:04
185
00:26:24
00:26:09
189
00:26:06
00:25:40
5 739
185 441 Nitkiewicz Bartosz Olsztyn dziq Team 1981 M30

221
00:27:16
00:27:00
171
00:25:59
00:25:49
179
00:28:12
00:27:57
189
00:26:31
00:26:16
202
00:26:38
00:26:22
5 741
186 263 Filipczuk Adam Olsztyn 1978 M30

148
00:24:02
00:23:55
204
00:27:50
00:27:34


196
00:26:55
00:26:37
195
00:26:09
00:25:53
4 743
187 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 168
00:28:25
00:28:06
216
00:27:14
00:26:49


169
00:27:32
00:27:18
198
00:26:57
00:26:41


4 751
188 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 164
00:28:05
00:27:46
218
00:27:10
00:26:52
196
00:27:14
00:26:58
191
00:28:58
00:28:42
201
00:27:07
00:26:51


5 752
189 236 Gębala Leszek Olsztyn SS Drużyna Wilka 1955 M60 163
00:27:49
00:27:34
204
00:26:26
00:26:12
198
00:27:18
00:27:07
192
00:28:58
00:28:43
208
00:27:36
00:27:18
206
00:26:45
00:26:39
6 757
190 364 Kościesza Robert Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 173
00:28:48
00:28:32
242
00:29:36
00:29:13
205
00:27:56
00:27:42
181
00:28:17
00:28:01
207
00:27:27
00:27:13
200
00:26:24
00:26:17
6 759
191 287 Gąsiorowski Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 176
00:29:33
00:29:04
236
00:28:42
00:28:30
207
00:28:19
00:28:10
194
00:29:02
00:28:45
240
00:31:00
00:30:39
183
00:25:32
00:25:24
6 760
192 260 Kaczorowski Ryszard Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M50 154
00:26:49
00:26:36
214
00:26:54
00:26:36
193
00:26:58
00:26:50
206
00:30:21
00:30:06
229
00:29:39
00:29:24
225
00:28:37
00:28:17
6 767
193 356 Banach Andrzej Olsztyn Pisz-Olsztyn 1989 M20 136
00:25:43
00:25:26
207
00:26:40
00:26:22


218
00:31:37
00:31:15


211
00:27:02
00:26:44
4 772
194 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 169
00:28:33
00:28:09
231
00:28:29
00:28:04
199
00:27:32
00:27:10
183
00:28:26
00:28:04


223
00:28:24
00:27:55
5 774
195 190 Decyk Leszek Stawiguda Team Kopeć 1953 M60

219
00:27:12
00:26:53
187
00:26:49
00:26:38
197
00:29:19
00:29:01
202
00:27:06
00:26:51
191
00:25:52
00:25:43
5 777
196 230 Walinowicz Paweł Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 186
00:30:37
00:30:14
223
00:27:36
00:27:11
217
00:29:36
00:29:14
189
00:28:51
00:28:30
209
00:27:43
00:27:25
196
00:26:10
00:25:57
6 780
197 372 Smolski Marcin Olsztyn Nutripol 1973 M40 149
00:26:29
00:26:18
203
00:26:25
00:26:11




221
00:29:20
00:29:02
213
00:27:12
00:27:01
4 786
198 91 Kowalczyk Andrzej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1961 M50 177
00:29:25
00:29:08
232
00:28:37
00:28:11
212
00:29:02
00:28:44
195
00:29:04
00:28:46
216
00:28:24
00:28:08


5 800
199 83 Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1976 M30 166
00:28:27
00:27:56
253
00:32:38
00:32:05
213
00:29:14
00:28:46
201
00:29:46
00:29:18
224
00:29:41
00:29:07
230
00:29:14
00:28:52
6 804
200 442 Gołębiowski Mateusz Olsztyn 1990 M20

202
00:26:20
00:26:09
197
00:27:13
00:27:00
193
00:28:57
00:28:44


218
00:27:36
00:27:24
4 810
201 433 Wojciechowicz Tomasz Olsztyn 1991 M20

224
00:27:28
00:27:13
195
00:27:08
00:26:58


194
00:26:53
00:26:34
199
00:26:31
00:26:13
4 812
202 607 Michalski Wojciech Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30



180
00:26:26
00:26:08
200
00:29:32
00:29:13
212
00:27:47
00:27:32
221
00:28:05
00:27:54
4 813
203 252 Brzozowski Mateusz Olsztyn Club Correr 1986 M20

211
00:26:41
00:26:27
188
00:26:53
00:26:39


218
00:29:01
00:28:42
204
00:26:56
00:26:37
4 821
204 243 Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn Gajówka 1964 M50 178
00:29:42
00:29:24


227
00:30:33
00:30:15
202
00:29:44
00:29:24
231
00:29:59
00:29:40
217
00:27:25
00:27:08
5 824
205 386 Siemiątkowski Maciej Raciąż 1998 M16 180
00:29:51
00:29:27
240
00:29:17
00:28:51
224
00:30:08
00:29:46




185
00:25:40
00:25:27
4 829
206 264 Doliwa Adam Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1965 M50

220
00:27:15
00:26:54
203
00:27:54
00:27:32
199
00:29:31
00:29:09


214
00:27:16
00:27:04
4 836
207 211 Truszkowski Wojciech Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 190
00:31:24
00:30:53
230
00:28:21
00:27:55
210
00:28:53
00:28:34


217
00:29:02
00:28:35
219
00:27:40
00:27:26
5 836
208 29 Dębowski Damian Barczewo 1986 M20 184
00:30:15
00:29:54
239
00:29:14
00:28:42
208
00:28:39
00:28:19




210
00:27:00
00:26:43
4 841
209 109 Ostaszewski Tomasz Olsztyn f / Reklamy W Windach Olsztyn 1976 M30 188
00:30:50
00:30:25


219
00:29:46
00:29:25
214
00:31:02
00:30:39
223
00:29:23
00:29:05


4 844
210 449 Mokwiński Wojciech Olsztyn 1983 M30

244
00:29:44
00:29:18


207
00:30:34
00:30:09
214
00:28:24
00:27:58
187
00:25:53
00:25:35
4 852
211 308 Kurdyła Stefan Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1940 M60 170
00:28:43
00:28:12
237
00:28:41
00:28:31
214
00:29:12
00:28:53




239
00:30:54
00:30:33
4 860
212 16 kardaś Zdzisław Olsztyn 1970 M40 175
00:29:15
00:28:55




210
00:30:41
00:30:17
235
00:30:20
00:29:55
241
00:31:07
00:30:52
4 861
213 87 Lisewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1960 M50 183
00:30:09
00:29:46
243
00:29:38
00:29:17
220
00:29:53
00:29:29
224
00:32:35
00:32:07
238
00:30:43
00:30:17


5 865
214 152 Szutkowski Sławomir Olsztyn Olsztyn 1956 M50 187
00:30:40
00:30:15
247
00:30:32
00:30:17
221
00:29:54
00:29:36


237
00:30:31
00:30:06
242
00:31:28
00:31:07
5 887
215 405 Bartnikowski Marcin OLSZTYN Team Kopeć 1978 M30



236
00:31:50
00:31:36
221
00:32:04
00:31:40
215
00:28:31
00:28:06
220
00:27:47
00:27:27
4 892
216 586 Golon Dariusz Olsztyn Dzikusy 1967 M40



238
00:33:26
00:33:14
209
00:30:21
00:30:15
227
00:29:33
00:29:11
228
00:29:11
00:28:48
4 902
217 224 Mariański Marek Olsztyn 1952 M60 189
00:31:02
00:30:36
250
00:30:58
00:30:34
235
00:32:01
00:31:33


243
00:31:49
00:31:23
237
00:30:06
00:29:48
5 904
218 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30



226
00:30:34
00:30:05
211
00:30:42
00:30:22
234
00:30:14
00:29:54
234
00:29:53
00:29:32
4 905
219 197 Ambrożko Jan Olsztyn AKM sklepy biegowe com. Olsztyn 1938 M60

245
00:30:06
00:29:48
223
00:30:00
00:29:42
220
00:31:50
00:31:31
241
00:31:28
00:31:03
231
00:29:25
00:29:12
5 915
220 182 Turek Rafał Olsztyn 1972 M40 196
00:41:55
00:41:24


241
00:39:29
00:39:03


242
00:31:48
00:31:22
243
00:31:41
00:31:17
4 922
221 180 Smoliński Wiesław Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1953 M60 194
00:38:09
00:37:37
256
00:35:54
00:35:22
240
00:36:27
00:36:01


248
00:36:34
00:36:07
248
00:41:18
00:40:50
5 930
222 81 Grądzki Tomasz Olsztyn DeLaval Runners 1980 M30

249
00:31:03
00:30:32
225
00:30:27
00:30:03


233
00:30:13
00:29:51
229
00:29:08
00:28:51
4 936
223 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30

254
00:33:20
00:32:51


223
00:32:24
00:31:58
239
00:31:00
00:30:33
232
00:29:46
00:29:21
4 948
224 18 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M30

252
00:31:01
00:30:36
239
00:33:52
00:33:25
226
00:36:38
00:36:13
247
00:34:38
00:34:13
245
00:32:47
00:32:25
5 957

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 553 Wołoszyk Kamil Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20

6
00:17:41
00:17:41


3
00:17:40
00:17:40
8
00:17:53
00:17:53


3 17
2 520 Sokół Krzysztof Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M16

23
00:19:24
00:19:22


8
00:18:58
00:18:58
22
00:18:55
00:18:53


3 53
3 75 Szlaszyński Przemek Gołdap GołdapTrail 1983 M30

22
00:19:12
00:19:12
21
00:19:22
00:19:21
16
00:19:41
00:19:40




3 59
4 52 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M30



19
00:19:03
00:19:03


30
00:19:55
00:19:50
15
00:18:18
00:18:18
3 64
5 432 Paszkowski Hubert Gołdap LOWCY PRZYGOD GOLDAP 1974 M40

35
00:19:56
00:19:55
29
00:19:52
00:19:50
26
00:20:32
00:20:30




3 90
6 232 Ruczyński Mirosław Iława MR TERMO - Team Kopeć 1978 M30



30
00:19:54
00:19:52
45
00:21:56
00:21:50
33
00:20:02
00:19:58


3 108
7 66 Figurowicz Jerzy Olsztyn FIGURANT 1963 M50

53
00:20:59
00:20:56




62
00:21:24
00:21:21
40
00:20:28
00:20:26
3 155
8 634 Zientek Artur Olsztyn 1978 M30





88
00:23:48
00:23:37
56
00:21:17
00:21:13
39
00:20:26
00:20:25
3 183
9 376 Kurczycki Michał Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! Poczekaj... / Waniewski Coaching 1979 M30 85
00:23:08
00:23:04


61
00:21:42
00:21:38
62
00:22:33
00:22:30




3 208
10 639 Rutkowski Piotr Olsztyn Bastion Polskich Fanów Star Wars 1997 M16





86
00:23:37
00:23:25
84
00:22:04
00:21:58
79
00:21:42
00:21:38
3 249
11 623 Fotschki Bartosz Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20





108
00:24:36
00:24:25
92
00:22:25
00:22:19
74
00:21:29
00:21:26
3 274
12 282 Neumann Artur Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1978 M30 60
00:22:38
00:22:30
106
00:22:52
00:22:45






121
00:23:11
00:23:02
3 287
13 507 Turowski Rafał Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30





92
00:23:50
00:23:44
122
00:23:13
00:23:03
76
00:21:43
00:21:35
3 290
14 619 Biernacki Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40





143
00:25:57
00:25:36
86
00:22:11
00:22:04
84
00:21:52
00:21:52
3 313
15 627 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20





122
00:35:02
00:24:50
112
00:23:08
00:22:48
85
00:22:02
00:21:53
3 319
16 124 Sieradzan Adam Olsztyn Oszczsza chwały 1980 M30 72
00:22:47
00:22:43


136
00:24:17
00:24:11


168
00:25:32
00:25:19


3 376
17 316 Nowak Konrad Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1973 M40 99
00:23:44
00:23:36
160
00:24:25
00:24:13


118
00:24:55
00:24:45




3 377
18 577 Tumialis Karol Olsztyn Kancelaria Odszkodowań Karol Tumialis 1982 M30

181
00:25:34
00:25:07
107
00:23:08
00:23:02




136
00:23:39
00:23:29
3 424
19 620 Kowalski Jacek Olsztyn 1977 M30





141
00:25:27
00:25:23
152
00:24:31
00:24:21
145
00:23:41
00:23:38
3 438
20 227 Ziółkiewicz Michał Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1974 M40 146
00:25:54
00:25:50
165
00:24:36
00:24:25
135
00:24:17
00:24:10






3 446
21 597 Tatkowski Jarek Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! Poczekaj… 1981 M30



176
00:26:11
00:25:59
128
00:25:07
00:24:56


151
00:24:04
00:23:57
3 455
22 652 Kamiński Andrzej Iława Team Kopeć 1954 M60





161
00:26:55
00:26:47
166
00:25:29
00:25:16
163
00:24:36
00:24:27
3 490
23 383 Trąbiński Krzysztof Barczewo Barczewo 1979 M30 140
00:25:52
00:25:39






204
00:27:04
00:26:59
193
00:25:59
00:25:49
3 537
24 315 Majek Rafał Olsztyn Fitmania Olsztyn 1997 M16 157
00:27:07
00:26:58
193
00:25:52
00:25:41


225
00:36:15
00:36:04




3 575
25 86 Ostrowski Maciej Olsztyn 1984 M30 162
00:27:49
00:27:28




204
00:30:32
00:30:04
225
00:29:33
00:29:09


3 591
26 147 Piwowarski Bartosz Olsztyn bpiwn.pl 1982 M30 174
00:29:09
00:28:46
217
00:27:10
00:26:51




220
00:29:19
00:28:58


3 611
27 273 Szeklicki Rafał Olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1980 M30 185
00:30:27
00:30:05
251
00:30:56
00:30:35
211
00:29:01
00:28:36






3 647
28 484 Kwade Mateusz Dywity Kwade Racing Team 1979 M30

234
00:28:40
00:28:13


215
00:31:13
00:30:49
222
00:29:26
00:29:05


3 671
29 568 Rytelewski Kamil Olsztyn 1981 M30



231
00:31:05
00:30:44
222
00:32:20
00:31:55
232
00:30:14
00:29:50


3 685
30 1 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M20



2
00:17:06
00:17:05
2
00:16:51
00:16:51




2 4
31 519 Maciejewski Marek Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20

10
00:18:13
00:18:13
5
00:17:53
00:17:53






2 15
32 664 Brągiel Krzysztof Olsztyn Road to PB/forBet runners 1987 M20







12
00:18:24
00:18:22
13
00:18:10
00:18:10
2 25
33 589 Bukwaś Tomasz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1982 M30



11
00:18:32
00:18:30
17
00:19:43
00:19:41




2 28
34 351 Cydzik Mirosław Olsztyn UrWiS Biega 1976 M30 12
00:19:47
00:19:46
24
00:19:24
00:19:23








2 36
35 515 Krajewski Maciej Ciechocinek Sklep Biegacza 1991 M20

27
00:19:33
00:19:30


27
00:20:35
00:20:31




2 54
36 544 Kopcewicz Tomasz Stawiguda 1984 M30

31
00:19:47
00:19:45
28
00:19:48
00:19:47






2 59
37 567 Maliszewski Jerzy Jaroty Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1960 M50



31
00:20:04
00:20:02
28
00:20:36
00:20:35




2 59
38 608 Janecki Robert Mrągowo 1974 M40





35
00:21:07
00:21:04
32
00:19:59
00:19:57


2 67
39 487 Mazur Paweł Olsztyn KW Olsztyn 1981 M30

44
00:20:41
00:20:37
35
00:20:35
00:20:33






2 79
40 206 Pabjańczyk Artur Bartąg Billennium 1971 M40

49
00:20:53
00:20:48
34
00:20:33
00:20:31






2 83
41 470 Oświęcimski Krystian Dywity 1992 M20

40
00:20:19
00:20:17




61
00:21:21
00:21:20


2 101
42 569 Kowalewski Tomasz Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1979 M30



62
00:21:47
00:21:43




42
00:20:30
00:20:29
2 104
43 328 Nowak sebastian Nowe Chechło 1978 M30 52
00:22:21
00:22:17
61
00:21:12
00:21:08








2 113
44 3 Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 2
00:17:20
00:17:20
133
00:23:27
00:23:23








2 135
45 678 BARCZAK ADAM OLSZTYN 1972 M40







89
00:22:26
00:22:17
65
00:21:13
00:21:08
2 154
46 457 Żurek Sławomir Olsztyn 1983 M30

103
00:22:52
00:22:41
66
00:22:01
00:21:54






2 169
47 334 Pietkiewicz Krzysztof Olsztyn WOLNY BIEGACZ 1973 M40 79
00:23:00
00:22:57








90
00:21:59
00:21:57
2 169
48 420 Borko Cezary Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 1973 M40

93
00:22:38
00:22:26






77
00:21:39
00:21:35
2 170
49 256 Anielski Przemysław Świętajno 1978 M30 109
00:24:17
00:23:59


86
00:22:49
00:22:37






2 195
50 390 podlewski tomasz olsztyn Fitness Club Sylwetka 1978 M30 89
00:23:19
00:23:12
110
00:23:03
00:22:54








2 199
51 148 Horszwald Wiktor Olsztyn WDOWIAK and FRIENDS 1982 M30 105
00:24:02
00:23:46


105
00:23:02
00:22:56






2 210
52 649 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA NO FEAR 1977 M30





98
00:24:08
00:24:02


118
00:23:02
00:22:56
2 216
53 329 Kotlewski Łukasz Olsztyn 1995 M20 128
00:24:54
00:24:42
91
00:22:34
00:22:24








2 219
54 417 Olech Robert Bisztynek 1971 M40

120
00:23:19
00:23:03
106
00:23:07
00:22:57






2 226
55 99 Rogowski Jacek Olsztyn 1976 M30 90
00:23:30
00:23:16




139
00:25:30
00:25:20




2 229
56 643 Majek Krzysztof Olsztyn 1991 M20





112
00:24:40
00:24:34
118
00:23:07
00:22:59


2 230
57 674 Marszałek Paweł Ostróda Ostróda runners 1979 M30







123
00:23:23
00:23:12
114
00:22:52
00:22:44
2 237
58 633 Zabielski Paweł Łęgajny 1991 M20





93
00:23:51
00:23:49
147
00:24:06
00:24:01


2 240
59 454 Tuniewicz Tomasz Pasłęk Team MUSTANG Pasłęk 1972 M40

163
00:24:33
00:24:21
85
00:22:44
00:22:37






2 248
60 218 Stawiński Paweł Elbląg Najmowicz Triathlon 1982 M30

119
00:23:13
00:23:02
130
00:24:05
00:23:52






2 249
61 656 Klach Andrzej Kieźliny Mont Blanc Team 1978 M30







142
00:24:00
00:23:48
116
00:23:02
00:22:51
2 258
62 453 Rutkowski Paweł Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl 1979 M30

131
00:23:22
00:23:18




138
00:23:44
00:23:37


2 269
63 368 Kantor Orest Różnowo Czarna Łapa 1968 M40 48
00:22:03
00:21:59
227
00:28:05
00:27:39








2 275
64 272 Kruk Ireneusz Jonkowo 1988 M20 121
00:24:53
00:24:31
157
00:24:25
00:24:10








2 278
65 90 Panikowski Tomasz olsztyn Grupa DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30

146
00:24:01
00:23:53
134
00:24:11
00:24:07






2 280
66 590 Krzykwa Maciej Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1994 M20



155
00:25:15
00:25:04




135
00:23:36
00:23:28
2 290
67 635 Jankowski Piotr Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1984 M30





146
00:25:59
00:25:49


150
00:24:08
00:23:56
2 296
68 659 Głowacki Andrzej Olsztyn Berserker's Team Olsztyn/Sky Dive Olsztyn 1974 M40







158
00:24:38
00:24:34
143
00:23:43
00:23:37
2 301
69 676 Burchart Dawid Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1996 M16







165
00:25:27
00:25:14
137
00:23:42
00:23:31
2 302
70 565 Piłat Kamil Olsztyn 1985 M30



161
00:25:44
00:25:28


143
00:24:09
00:23:49


2 304
71 598 Hanas Dariusz Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1971 M40



145
00:24:42
00:24:31


186
00:26:29
00:26:09


2 331
72 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 155
00:26:58
00:26:49


189
00:26:56
00:26:44






2 344
73 281 Sikorski Łukasz Olsztyn 1990 M20 158
00:27:26
00:27:05
210
00:26:44
00:26:25








2 368
74 661 Wobolewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1968 M40







205
00:27:24
00:27:06
164
00:24:37
00:24:27
2 369
75 580 Łaszkowski Jarosław Pelnik Pasłęka Team 1971 M40



190
00:27:03
00:26:45
184
00:28:27
00:28:11




2 374
76 89 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1980 M30



191
00:26:52
00:26:46
185
00:28:23
00:28:15




2 376
77 636 Baturo Roman Olsztyn 1961 M50





203
00:30:15
00:29:48
210
00:27:46
00:27:27


2 413
78 271 Sakowicz Marcin Olsztyn 1981 M30 192
00:32:08
00:31:40


237
00:32:03
00:31:36






2 429
79 650 Salik Łukasz Olsztyn 1978 M30





205
00:30:30
00:30:06


227
00:29:03
00:28:43
2 432
80 107 Żuchniewicz Beniamin Olsztyn 1999 M16 191
00:31:50
00:31:24
248
00:30:50
00:30:20








2 439
81 547 Wiśniewski Krzysztof Olsztyn BBMR 1954 M60

255
00:33:54
00:33:22


217
00:31:20
00:30:59




2 472
82 15 Aszkiełowicz Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M30







245
00:32:16
00:31:49
238
00:30:55
00:30:27
2 483
83 713 Ilski Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M20









2
00:16:55
00:16:55
1 2
84 719 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20









3
00:16:58
00:16:58
1 3
85 382 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M16 4
00:17:49
00:17:49










1 4
86 550 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20

5
00:17:30
00:17:30








1 5
87 722 TADEJEWSKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA 1979 M30









7
00:17:21
00:17:21
1 7
88 367 Wronowski Rafał Banie Mazurskie Mazury Running Team 1986 M20 7
00:18:31
00:18:30










1 7
89 613 Wiśniewski Rafał Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20





7
00:18:39
00:18:39




1 7
90 718 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M20









11
00:17:54
00:17:54
1 11
91 614 Drażba Dominik Ełk Tri NEGU 1987 M20





11
00:19:11
00:19:11




1 11
92 663 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M20







15
00:18:38
00:18:37


1 15
93 413 AMBROZIAK MARCIN ryn 1985 M30 16
00:20:11
00:20:09










1 16
94 671 OLSZEWSKI Adam jeziorany kopec team 1993 M20







17
00:18:43
00:18:43


1 17
95 342 Szok Adam Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1973 M40 17
00:20:12
00:20:10










1 17
96 465 Chodorowicz Kamil Morąg Team Kopeć 1989 M20

18
00:18:59
00:18:59








1 18
97 679 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR LUBAWA LKS LUBAWA 1999 M16







21
00:18:53
00:18:51


1 21
98 504 Barszczewski Tadeusz Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1974 M40

21
00:19:11
00:19:09








1 21
99 706 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN RO BI SIE 1979 M30









23
00:19:12
00:19:12
1 23
100 651 Duchnowski Łukasz Ełk Serduszko Team Ełk 1984 M30





23
00:20:21
00:20:20




1 23
101 730 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30









24
00:19:18
00:19:16
1 24
102 670 Olszewski Tomasz Jeziorany Olszewnik 1991 M20







26
00:19:24
00:19:23


1 26
103 534 BECKWA TOMASZ GOŁDAP ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30

26
00:19:30
00:19:29








1 26
104 84 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn URWIS Biega 1970 M40

28
00:19:37
00:19:35








1 28
105 400 Zienkiewicz Piotr Młynary UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 1974 M40 28
00:21:05
00:21:03










1 28
106 628 KACZOROWSKI Piotr olsztyn 1981 M30





29
00:20:37
00:20:35




1 29
107 93 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC Biskupiec Biega 1981 M30 30
00:21:08
00:21:05










1 30
108 692 Wrona Klaudiusz Olsztyn olsztyńskie ustawki biegowe 1976 M30









32
00:20:01
00:20:01
1 32
109 398 Michalak Łukasz Dywity 1999 M16



33
00:20:30
00:20:30






1 33
110 215 Kubicki Darek Wójtowo JUCON 1976 M30





34
00:21:04
00:21:01




1 34
111 352 Górkiewicz Dariusz Olsztyn Popocatepetl, Mingus 1973 M40 34
00:21:23
00:21:21










1 34
112 554 Cała Arkadiusz Mrągowo Luz Grupa 1983 M30







35
00:20:08
00:20:06


1 35
113 343 Kostyra Łukasz Jaroty Mont Blanc Team 1983 M30 36
00:21:27
00:21:23










1 36
114 637 Kraszewski Wojtek Włocławek 1996 M16





38
00:21:28
00:21:25




1 38
115 371 Paczyński Marcin Olsztyn 1995 M20 39
00:21:30
00:21:27










1 39
116 653 Czop Cyprian Lubartów OMI 1975 M40





41
00:21:33
00:21:31




1 41
117 123 Głogowski Kamil Ostróda Nie lękaj się "BARKA TEAM" 1987 M20 44
00:21:51
00:21:46










1 44
118 621 Magdaleński Wiktor Spychowo 1997 M16





46
00:21:56
00:21:56




1 46
119 479 Załuczkowski Michał Olsztyn 1997 M16

47
00:20:51
00:20:47








1 47
120 709 Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1983 M30









50
00:20:47
00:20:44
1 50
121 240 MOSZCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 50
00:22:12
00:22:10










1 50
122 110 Ferszt Piotr Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M30







51
00:21:08
00:21:04


1 51
123 8 Milewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 1981 M30







54
00:21:10
00:21:06


1 54
124 729 KOROL ARKADIUSZ BARCZEWO BARCZEWO BIEGA 1996 M16









58
00:21:07
00:21:05
1 58
125 446 Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1952 M60

66
00:21:15
00:21:15








1 66
126 209 Wyrzykowski Adrian olsztyn Goamatourbeahero 1977 M30 67
00:22:43
00:22:37










1 67
127 397 Sarol Adrian Olsztyn 1989 M20 68
00:22:44
00:22:38










1 68
128 477 Polewaczyk Edward Olsztyn 1972 M40

70
00:21:36
00:21:28








1 70
129 657 Zrada Marcin orneta Orneta 1992 M20







73
00:21:48
00:21:38


1 73
130 658 Kozioł Krzysztof Orneta Orneta 1992 M20







74
00:21:49
00:21:38


1 74
131 450 Klim Łukasz Warszawa NEGU 1983 M30

75
00:21:46
00:21:42








1 75
132 353 Kramek Radosław Olsztyn 1978 M30 75
00:22:53
00:22:44










1 75
133 305 Trznadel Slawek Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1974 M40 76
00:22:55
00:22:46










1 76
134 266 Domański Kamil Jonkowo 1983 M30 77
00:23:09
00:22:47










1 77
135 241 Szczepkowski Wojciech Olsztyn Babymaker Club 1977 M30 78
00:23:01
00:22:51










1 78
136 720 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM PASYMIŃSKIE BRACTWO SPORTOWE 1975 M40









83
00:21:59
00:21:50
1 83
137 631 Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn sztukawkratke.pl / UWM Olsztyn 1981 M30





83
00:23:18
00:23:15




1 83
138 133 Bącik Paweł Olsztyn 1982 M30 86
00:23:13
00:23:04










1 86
139 404 Drohomirecki Marcin Olsztyn szwagier poczekaj !!! 1974 M40 87
00:23:09
00:23:05










1 87
140 537 BRZÓSKA TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1963 M50

88
00:22:29
00:22:19








1 88
141 592 Ziółkowski Łukasz Olsztynek "Nie lękaj się"-Barka Team 1987 M20



88
00:22:49
00:22:42






1 88
142 532 Antoniak Krzysztof Olsztyn 1976 M30

92
00:22:38
00:22:26








1 92
143 705 Lesiński Karol Olsztyn 1996 M16









93
00:22:05
00:22:03
1 93
144 665 Łabędzki Grzegorz Olsztyn AgropartS 1987 M20







96
00:22:28
00:22:27


1 96
145 336 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 97
00:23:49
00:23:32










1 97
146 150 Śliwiński Paweł Bartoszyce Drużyna Wilka 1991 M20







99
00:22:39
00:22:32


1 99
147 646 Karólewski Piotr olsztyn 1983 M30





100
00:24:15
00:24:08




1 100
148 234 Bukowicki Jacek Warszawa Parateam 1976 M30 104
00:23:58
00:23:46










1 104
149 683 Litwiniuk Krzysztof Bartąg Kriss Coaching 1980 M30









107
00:22:36
00:22:31
1 107
150 702 Woźniak Jakub Kajny 1999 M16









110
00:22:40
00:22:34
1 110
151 337 Tabaka Adam olsztyn 1984 M30 110
00:24:12
00:23:59










1 110
152 502 Kułak Michał Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega 1999 M16

112
00:23:04
00:22:55








1 112
153 640 Biały Dawid Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1991 M20





113
00:24:45
00:24:34




1 113
154 317 Starostka Mariusz Olsztyn 1984 M30 115
00:24:23
00:24:12










1 115
155 238 Dubiecki Mariusz Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1969 M40 118
00:24:32
00:24:21










1 118
156 509 Miszkiewicz Piotr Nidzica 1989 M20

124
00:23:11
00:23:07








1 124
157 358 Ruczyński Andrzej Olsztyn 1952 M60 124
00:24:42
00:24:34










1 124
158 618 Zimoch Jakub Olsztyn 1988 M20





125
00:25:02
00:24:52




1 125
159 697 Kubicki Rafał Dywity 1972 M40









126
00:23:17
00:23:09
1 126
160 622 Aleksiejuk Piotr Warszawa 1985 M30







126
00:23:28
00:23:17


1 126
161 346 Wolff Maciej Jonkowo Akadem Team 1997 M16 126
00:24:48
00:24:38










1 126
162 144 Oller Bartłomiej Olsztyn Olsztyński Klub Sportów Wodnych 1973 M40



129
00:24:11
00:23:50






1 129
163 411 Popielarczyk Dariusz Olsztyn batymetria.pl 1970 M40 130
00:25:04
00:24:52










1 130
164 599 STASIOŁEK ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN 1948 M60



131
00:23:59
00:23:54






1 131
165 332 Stompor Sebastian Zgorzała 1976 M30 131
00:25:06
00:24:53










1 131
166 609 Brzozowski Michał OLSZTYN 1993 M20



140
00:24:30
00:24:17






1 140
167 668 Wierzbowski Piotr Brzozówka Start Brzozówka 1978 M30







144
00:23:57
00:23:53


1 144
168 480 Tłoczkowski Mateusz Olsztyn BRBK 1988 M20

147
00:24:08
00:23:55








1 147
169 654 Jabłoński Marcin Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1975 M40





148
00:26:00
00:25:51




1 148
170 540 WALUGO RADOSŁAW STUDZIANEK TRI NEGU 1979 M30

154
00:24:22
00:24:00








1 154
171 556 Sycik Mariusz Olsztyn Lilla tem 1972 M40

155
00:24:16
00:24:00








1 155
172 708 wrzyszcz leszek olsztyn żółwiki 1959 M50









159
00:24:25
00:24:19
1 159
173 277 Polak Krzysztof Opole 1970 M40 159
00:27:25
00:27:10










1 159
174 731 gilewicz pawel olsztyn brak 1985 M30









160
00:24:40
00:24:21
1 160
175 401 TCHÓRZEWSKI ALEKSANDER OLSZTYN 1985 M30 165
00:28:06
00:27:52










1 165
176 64 Szumicki Mateusz Szczytno Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1990 M20 167
00:28:35
00:28:04










1 167
177 378 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ CLEMONT-FERRAND 1979 M30 172
00:28:46
00:28:22










1 172
178 557 Kryspowicki Kamil Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1985 M30

174
00:25:19
00:24:52








1 174
179 728 Dyjak Bartosz Olsztyn 1999 M16









174
00:25:12
00:24:56
1 174
180 421 Łaszkowski Piotr Łukta K.S Wachlarz 1976 M30

177
00:25:04
00:24:55








1 177
181 687 Wypych Kamil Olsztyn Tri NEGU/Lecimy Tutej 1983 M30







178
00:26:01
00:25:42


1 178
182 701 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA AkademiaMuzycznaBiega 1994 M20









181
00:25:26
00:25:21
1 181
183 384 ROWSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1983 M30 181
00:30:05
00:29:36










1 181
184 711 Łazuka Piotr Olsztyn KoLiber Olsztyn 1993 M20









182
00:25:39
00:25:22
1 182
185 294 Górniak Artur Toruń 1980 M30 182
00:30:05
00:29:45










1 182
186 642 Skrzyński Piotr Olsztyn Byle dobiec 1967 M40





186
00:28:49
00:28:20




1 186
187 638 Milkamanowicz Marek Zalasewo 1976 M30





188
00:28:36
00:28:26




1 188
188 615 Treder tomasz Olsztyn 1979 M30





190
00:28:56
00:28:36




1 190
189 452 PAŁYSA Marek Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40

191
00:26:01
00:25:39








1 191
190 447 Sojkowski Piotr Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30

192
00:26:03
00:25:40








1 192
191 289 Bogucki Bartosz Olsztyn Michelin Team 1981 M30 193
00:35:50
00:35:22










1 193
192 600 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60



194
00:27:18
00:26:53






1 194
193 682 Morawiec Michał Dywity 1987 M20







195
00:26:50
00:26:37


1 195
194 129 Kraushar Robert Giedajty DOMON 1975 M40 195
00:39:25
00:39:03










1 195
195 647 Macioszczyk Dariusz Olsztyn 1973 M40





196
00:29:22
00:29:00




1 196
196 734 Raczynski Maciej Gdynia Serwus.com 1979 M30









198
00:26:28
00:26:09
1 198
197 603 Koledziński Kuba olsztyn 1987 M20



200
00:27:41
00:27:13






1 200
198 717 Czarkowski Marek Olsztyn 1986 M20









201
00:26:43
00:26:19
1 201
199 610 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30



201
00:27:22
00:27:14






1 201
200 422 Mulkowski Piotr Olsztyn, WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE Mpower Team 1984 M30

205
00:26:29
00:26:16








1 205
201 736 KUCZKOWSKI CEZARY 1981 M30









205
00:26:52
00:26:37
1 205
202 560 Maziakowski Adam Wrocław 1995 M20



206
00:28:17
00:28:02






1 206
203 555 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30

208
00:26:54
00:26:24








1 208
204 732 Ptak Dariusz Ługwałd 1971 M40









208
00:26:55
00:26:42
1 208
205 710 Ziniewicz Paweł Olsztyn Zinek Team 1998 M16









209
00:26:50
00:26:43
1 209
206 80 Kaźmierczak Patryk Olsztyn 1995 M20



209
00:28:57
00:28:33






1 209
207 146 Drzewiecki Michał Ostróda Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40

212
00:26:48
00:26:30








1 212
208 691 Matusiewicz Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M40









212
00:27:01
00:26:45
1 212
209 506 Chmieliński Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30

213
00:26:51
00:26:34








1 213
210 666 Kulesza Mikołaj Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30







213
00:28:11
00:27:47


1 213
211 539 Bartkowski Jan Nidzica Nidzica biega 1961 M50

215
00:26:53
00:26:46








1 215
212 324 Szanowski Mariusz Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40









215
00:27:19
00:27:07
1 215
213 585 Borowik Krzysztof Olsztyn Ryszard Biegaj 1993 M20



215
00:29:08
00:28:56






1 215
214 584 Klamra Krzysztof Olsztyn 1993 M20



216
00:29:08
00:28:56






1 216
215 500 bączek tomasz olsztyn 1982 M30





216
00:31:09
00:30:56




1 216
216 573 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20



218
00:29:34
00:29:23






1 218
217 14 Pietrzak Marcin Ostroda Ostroda 1984 M30







219
00:29:08
00:28:43


1 219
218 612 Sawicki Tomasz Pisz 1987 M20





219
00:31:53
00:31:26




1 219
219 733 KAKUL MIŁOSZ OLSZTYN 1988 M20









222
00:28:14
00:27:54
1 222
220 587 Osowiecki Marcin Olsztyn 1986 M20



222
00:30:07
00:29:39






1 222
221 695 Kowalski Marek Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40









224
00:28:27
00:28:10
1 224
222 494 Mikielski Paweł OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30

225
00:27:54
00:27:34








1 225
223 698 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30









226
00:28:56
00:28:40
1 226
224 142 Okoczuk Jakub Olsztyn 1985 M30

228
00:28:21
00:27:50








1 228
225 563 Kowalski Krzysztof Henryk Olsztyn Inowrocław 1956 M50



228
00:30:44
00:30:29






1 228
226 111 Kuriata Robert Olsztyn JMKT KWADRAT 1978 M30

229
00:28:23
00:27:51








1 229
227 602 Tchórz Michał Górowo Iławeckie ŻelbeTEAM 1993 M20



229
00:30:53
00:30:41






1 229
228 7 Roszkowski Cezary Olsztyn WYRWIKUFLE 1969 M40







230
00:29:58
00:29:35


1 230
229 582 Witek Adrian Biskupiec Kinetic Team 1989 M20



232
00:31:25
00:30:57






1 232
230 489 Zieliński Jacek Nidzica 1972 M40

233
00:28:23
00:28:12








1 233
231 715 Krzyżan Marek Cymesik Olsztyn 1989 M20









233
00:29:55
00:29:31
1 233
232 605 ŁANIA RAFAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M40



233
00:31:39
00:31:11






1 233
233 591 Rybicki Rafał Gietrzwałd 1976 M30



234
00:31:33
00:31:21






1 234
234 483 Grzeszczyk Marcin Olsztyn 1987 M20

235
00:28:53
00:28:25








1 235
235 700 Kurmin Paweł Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1987 M20









235
00:29:55
00:29:35
1 235
236 690 Piątkowski Łukasz Olsztyn 1984 M30









236
00:30:06
00:29:44
1 236
237 552 EJSMOT PAWEŁ OLSZTYN DBK GRUPA 1989 M20

238
00:29:02
00:28:32








1 238
238 707 Berebecki Emil Olsztyn 1992 M20









240
00:30:51
00:30:35
1 240
239 546 Żywiec Mariusz Olsztyn Klub Sportowy NEONET 1971 M40

241
00:29:22
00:29:00








1 241
240 673 JACKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KAZALNICA 1995 M20







244
00:31:52
00:31:40


1 244
241 703 Bogucki Andrzej Dywity 1993 M20









244
00:32:12
00:31:48
1 244
242 498 Miśta Paweł Olsztyn 1985 M30

246
00:30:28
00:30:07








1 246
243 685 Lewandowski Bartosz Barczewo 1984 M30







246
00:33:41
00:33:12


1 246
244 723 Koszczuk Michał Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1977 M30









246
00:34:09
00:33:46
1 246

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni