Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 176 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40 1
00:17:14
00:17:14
1
00:17:15
00:17:15
1
00:17:27
00:17:27


3
00:17:41
00:17:40
4
00:17:40
00:17:38
5 6
2 177 Manikowski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1978 M40 4
00:17:43
00:17:43
3
00:17:42
00:17:42
2
00:17:42
00:17:42


1
00:17:17
00:17:16
1
00:17:15
00:17:14
5 7
3 90 SULKOWSKI Zdzisław Bydgoszcz TKKF Koleiarz Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 6
00:18:04
00:18:02
4
00:17:56
00:17:54
3
00:18:07
00:18:05
1
00:17:38
00:17:35
2
00:17:27
00:17:24
2
00:17:17
00:17:15
6 8
4 1130 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40 2
00:17:18
00:17:18
2
00:17:23
00:17:23


2
00:17:48
00:17:46
4
00:17:46
00:17:45
3
00:17:32
00:17:31
5 9
5 498 Rychter Karol Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40

7
00:18:39
00:18:38
5
00:18:32
00:18:29
4
00:18:13
00:18:11
5
00:18:01
00:17:59
5
00:17:44
00:17:43
5 19
6 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 5
00:17:45
00:17:43
6
00:18:35
00:18:33
6
00:18:33
00:18:31
5
00:18:42
00:18:39


6
00:18:02
00:17:58
5 22
7 1133 LENC Sebastian Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 7
00:18:24
00:18:22
9
00:18:55
00:18:53
7
00:18:49
00:18:48


6
00:18:45
00:18:44
10
00:18:40
00:18:38
5 29
8 214 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 8
00:18:34
00:18:31




6
00:18:57
00:18:53
8
00:19:05
00:19:01
8
00:18:36
00:18:33
4 30
9 391 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1972 M40 10
00:18:57
00:18:54
8
00:18:48
00:18:47
9
00:19:23
00:19:23




12
00:18:55
00:18:52
4 39
10 123 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M40 14
00:19:51
00:19:49
12
00:19:22
00:19:19


8
00:19:37
00:19:34
10
00:19:34
00:19:31


4 44
11 355 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 12
00:19:32
00:19:29


8
00:19:05
00:19:03
12
00:20:04
00:20:00


13
00:18:57
00:18:55
4 45
12 1204 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 11
00:19:29
00:19:26
13
00:19:25
00:19:22
10
00:19:41
00:19:36
11
00:19:56
00:19:50




4 45
13 1177 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M40 16
00:20:12
00:20:07
21
00:20:08
00:20:03
11
00:19:40
00:19:37
10
00:19:53
00:19:44
11
00:19:47
00:19:37
14
00:20:31
00:19:26
6 46
14 494 Rychter Marcin Niemcz The Rychters 1971 M40

14
00:19:33
00:19:30
13
00:19:52
00:19:50
7
00:19:34
00:19:30
12
00:19:51
00:19:48
15
00:19:35
00:19:33
5 46
15 1256 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M40

11
00:19:21
00:19:20
17
00:20:10
00:20:08
9
00:19:44
00:19:42
15
00:20:29
00:20:27


4 52
16 359 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 15
00:20:07
00:20:03
22
00:20:11
00:20:07
12
00:19:49
00:19:44
13
00:20:15
00:20:11




4 62
17 1181 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M40 19
00:20:22
00:20:17
16
00:19:46
00:19:42


16
00:20:44
00:20:36
13
00:20:15
00:20:09
19
00:20:21
00:20:15
5 64
18 1117 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

35
00:21:54
00:21:47
16
00:20:05
00:19:59


9
00:19:13
00:19:10
11
00:18:52
00:18:49
4 71
19 1038 Rydlewski Marek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

15
00:19:37
00:19:34
14
00:19:54
00:19:51
30
00:23:56
00:22:18
14
00:20:21
00:20:17
46
00:24:03
00:22:56
5 73
20 1232 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 18
00:20:18
00:20:12
20
00:20:05
00:20:03
15
00:20:00
00:19:54




20
00:20:38
00:20:33
4 73
21 546 Butryn Nikodem Bydgoszcz 1969 M40



20
00:20:27
00:20:21
17
00:20:44
00:20:37
21
00:21:09
00:21:04
21
00:20:55
00:20:48
4 79
22 460 Anhalt Michał Łochowo UKS Czapla Białe Błota 1976 M40

23
00:20:30
00:20:27
23
00:20:38
00:20:35
14
00:20:29
00:20:25
20
00:21:06
00:21:03


4 80
23 459 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

27
00:20:46
00:20:43
24
00:20:46
00:20:41
15
00:20:35
00:20:29
17
00:20:46
00:20:41


4 83
24 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 17
00:20:19
00:20:08
19
00:20:06
00:19:59


55
00:25:24
00:23:42
25
00:21:48
00:21:41
23
00:21:08
00:21:01
5 84
25 36 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz W2 RUN TEAM 1977 M40

18
00:19:47
00:19:46
21
00:20:35
00:20:31
22
00:21:21
00:21:15


28
00:21:15
00:21:09
4 89
26 171 Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

32
00:21:23
00:21:18
22
00:20:40
00:20:34
18
00:22:37
00:21:01
22
00:22:11
00:21:07


4 94
27 1352 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo Łochowo Trail Team 1972 M40

29
00:20:55
00:20:50
25
00:21:00
00:20:55
19
00:21:13
00:21:07
23
00:21:22
00:21:10
27
00:21:12
00:21:04
5 94
28 1318 Śpica Leszek Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 23
00:22:23
00:21:15
26
00:20:44
00:20:37


26
00:23:41
00:21:52
32
00:24:03
00:21:54
24
00:21:16
00:21:03
5 99
29 1301 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40 21
00:21:06
00:21:01


29
00:21:31
00:21:24
28
00:22:07
00:22:00
24
00:21:45
00:21:37
30
00:21:28
00:21:22
5 102
30 1022 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40 31
00:23:14
00:22:11
31
00:22:18
00:21:18


24
00:21:53
00:21:42
59
00:26:07
00:23:55
22
00:21:58
00:20:54
5 108
31 434 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

30
00:21:04
00:20:52
27
00:21:28
00:21:11


27
00:21:54
00:21:44
26
00:21:19
00:21:03
4 110
32 205 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 24
00:21:29
00:21:22
33
00:21:29
00:21:25


25
00:21:54
00:21:47
34
00:22:10
00:22:03


4 116
33 1089 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 28
00:22:53
00:21:50
43
00:23:29
00:22:25
32
00:23:01
00:21:58


29
00:22:54
00:21:49
29
00:21:28
00:21:17
5 118
34 183 Dunajewski Marcin Łochowo Euro-Nova 1974 M40

36
00:22:48
00:21:48
34
00:22:16
00:22:09
27
00:21:59
00:21:54
26
00:21:48
00:21:43


4 123
35 1116 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 26
00:21:40
00:21:34
34
00:21:47
00:21:43
31
00:22:04
00:21:56
36
00:22:51
00:22:42
33
00:22:03
00:21:57


5 124
36 124 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1% dla Darii Biel 1977 M40

24
00:20:34
00:20:29


20
00:21:19
00:21:11
16
00:20:44
00:20:37
68
00:25:33
00:24:20
4 128
37 1018 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz Leśne Dziadki Team 1971 M40 27
00:21:54
00:21:50
42
00:22:31
00:22:25
36
00:22:22
00:22:17
32
00:24:08
00:22:34
43
00:23:59
00:22:57
43
00:23:46
00:22:43
6 137
38 1205 Malinowski Artur Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 38
00:22:50
00:22:36
40
00:23:17
00:22:13
33
00:22:13
00:22:06
38
00:22:59
00:22:50
36
00:22:39
00:22:29
34
00:22:03
00:21:56
6 141
39 346 SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK ŁOCHOWO 1977 M40

56
00:23:03
00:23:00
28
00:21:24
00:21:20
21
00:21:19
00:21:15
38
00:22:37
00:22:34


4 143
40 1065 Krawisz Maciej Łochowo LP500 1976 M40

51
00:23:55
00:22:51
35
00:23:20
00:22:14
48
00:25:01
00:23:23
31
00:22:57
00:21:50
31
00:21:34
00:21:24
5 145
41 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 35
00:23:23
00:22:22
44
00:24:34
00:22:27
30
00:22:41
00:21:37
47
00:25:01
00:23:23
64
00:25:22
00:24:10
37
00:23:39
00:22:32
6 146
42 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ Rekiny Osielsko 1970 M40

53
00:23:58
00:22:55
37
00:22:26
00:22:18
34
00:22:45
00:22:35
39
00:22:43
00:22:37
36
00:22:35
00:22:30
5 146
43 206 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 30
00:23:08
00:22:08
37
00:22:56
00:21:54




37
00:23:40
00:22:34
45
00:23:57
00:22:54
4 149
44 357 Skonieczny Marcin Bydgoszcz Fordon Runners Puszczalscy 1977 M40 39
00:23:41
00:22:37


45
00:24:00
00:22:52
72
00:26:33
00:24:47
35
00:23:11
00:22:07
32
00:22:37
00:21:31
5 151
45 43 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 50
00:23:34
00:23:21
61
00:23:18
00:23:09
41
00:22:46
00:22:40
41
00:23:06
00:23:01
40
00:22:53
00:22:46
38
00:22:42
00:22:34
6 160
46 47 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 33
00:22:28
00:22:21
46
00:23:32
00:22:32
38
00:22:31
00:22:21


49
00:23:28
00:23:21
44
00:22:58
00:22:47
5 161
47 99 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 46
00:24:07
00:23:01
50
00:23:53
00:22:50
51
00:24:16
00:23:05
29
00:23:43
00:22:07


39
00:23:47
00:22:40
5 164
48 1146 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 34
00:22:26
00:22:22
62
00:23:18
00:23:12
48
00:23:10
00:23:00
46
00:23:30
00:23:20


47
00:23:05
00:22:57
5 175
49 1274 Rak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 32
00:23:12
00:22:11


49
00:24:12
00:23:04
45
00:23:26
00:23:19
50
00:23:35
00:23:24
52
00:23:34
00:23:22
5 176
50 1066 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 44
00:23:59
00:22:58
47
00:23:45
00:22:37
44
00:23:51
00:22:48
57
00:25:28
00:23:52
44
00:24:05
00:23:01
48
00:24:07
00:22:59
6 179
51 1165 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 53
00:24:35
00:23:26
57
00:24:12
00:23:00
50
00:24:16
00:23:05
42
00:24:51
00:23:08
46
00:24:21
00:23:11
41
00:23:56
00:22:43
6 179
52 1162 Gondek Krzysztof Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 40
00:22:50
00:22:45
41
00:22:32
00:22:23
39
00:22:46
00:22:34
61
00:24:22
00:24:10




4 181
53 209 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 37
00:23:37
00:22:33




35
00:22:47
00:22:41
69
00:25:36
00:24:30
42
00:23:47
00:22:43
4 183
54 1364 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

49
00:24:59
00:22:48
47
00:24:04
00:22:56
39
00:24:35
00:22:52


49
00:24:14
00:23:01
4 184
55 137 Kowalski Arkadiusz Łochowo 1969 M40 92
00:27:10
00:26:07
82
00:26:20
00:24:18
66
00:25:00
00:23:45
43
00:24:46
00:23:10
42
00:24:00
00:22:54
40
00:23:46
00:22:41
6 191
56 1019 Stefański Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 48
00:24:15
00:23:09
48
00:23:48
00:22:43
54
00:24:23
00:23:12
50
00:25:07
00:23:28
48
00:24:22
00:23:19


5 194
57 220 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1978 M40 99
00:29:20
00:27:04
86
00:26:37
00:24:32
61
00:24:46
00:23:38
56
00:25:29
00:23:47
45
00:23:15
00:23:05
35
00:22:14
00:22:05
6 197
58 1027 kreński tomasz Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40

55
00:23:06
00:22:58
43
00:22:54
00:22:48
54
00:23:52
00:23:40
47
00:23:24
00:23:12
53
00:23:38
00:23:29
5 197
59 1039 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 41
00:23:54
00:22:54
90
00:25:52
00:24:47
46
00:23:54
00:22:53
53
00:23:50
00:23:38
57
00:24:54
00:23:49


5 197
60 1141 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 36
00:23:42
00:22:33
58
00:24:05
00:23:02
55
00:24:21
00:23:15
122
00:39:33
00:34:53


57
00:25:01
00:23:51
5 206
61 164 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz Ból to ściema 1977 M40 45
00:23:14
00:23:01
52
00:23:09
00:22:55
53
00:23:24
00:23:10
58
00:24:12
00:23:56
61
00:24:13
00:23:57
62
00:24:31
00:24:13
6 208
62 1119 Mikołajczak Sławomir Bydgoszcz 8 Liceum Ogólnokształcące 1972 M40 56
00:24:41
00:23:32
69
00:24:33
00:23:28
56
00:24:40
00:23:33
62
00:25:54
00:24:17
55
00:24:51
00:23:43
51
00:23:29
00:23:17
6 218
63 1110 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 51
00:24:27
00:23:22
67
00:24:16
00:23:16
52
00:24:15
00:23:08


65
00:25:18
00:24:12
56
00:24:49
00:23:44
5 224
64 1105 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 59
00:24:42
00:23:41
73
00:24:40
00:23:38
64
00:24:49
00:23:42
60
00:25:44
00:24:09
54
00:24:37
00:23:34
55
00:24:49
00:23:41
6 228
65 1345 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

66
00:24:27
00:23:16
42
00:22:45
00:22:41
68
00:26:19
00:24:36
53
00:25:34
00:23:29


4 229
66 166 Butowski Michał Bydgoszcz KOJOTY 1973 M40 57
00:23:49
00:23:35
89
00:26:01
00:24:44
59
00:24:46
00:23:38
64
00:24:38
00:24:23
71
00:24:46
00:24:30
59
00:24:13
00:23:56
6 239
67 313 Kitkowski Maciej Osielsko 1971 M40

64
00:23:20
00:23:14
80
00:24:59
00:24:52
51
00:23:39
00:23:29


54
00:23:43
00:23:34
4 249
68 1245 Popielarz Robert Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1969 M40 68
00:25:23
00:24:20
68
00:24:31
00:23:28


70
00:26:21
00:24:39
56
00:23:54
00:23:45
58
00:24:57
00:23:55
5 250
69 1114 Paczkowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1970 M40 66
00:25:19
00:24:12
71
00:24:43
00:23:34
57
00:24:48
00:23:34
71
00:26:31
00:24:45
62
00:25:14
00:24:03


5 256
70 322 Szczęsny Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1978 M40 60
00:25:52
00:23:49
60
00:25:07
00:23:07
72
00:26:22
00:24:20
76
00:28:07
00:25:05
66
00:26:18
00:24:14


5 258
71 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 67
00:26:22
00:24:16


76
00:26:43
00:24:42
67
00:26:07
00:24:31
58
00:24:54
00:23:50
66
00:25:25
00:24:20
5 258
72 1010 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 64
00:25:18
00:24:10
80
00:25:14
00:24:04
69
00:25:23
00:24:12
66
00:26:09
00:24:28
74
00:26:13
00:25:06
61
00:25:22
00:24:11
6 260
73 1325 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo Bracia Zappa 1972 M40 78
00:27:10
00:24:58
78
00:25:12
00:23:59
73
00:25:32
00:24:24
59
00:27:12
00:24:07


63
00:25:29
00:24:16
5 273
74 1374 Burczyk Roman Bydgoszcz Grupa Biegowa Amator 1977 M40



78
00:26:58
00:24:51
85
00:29:00
00:25:52
52
00:24:37
00:23:29
64
00:25:29
00:24:18
4 279
75 388 Baumgart Krzysztof Koronowo 1978 M40 76
00:26:01
00:24:48
76
00:25:01
00:23:59
65
00:23:59
00:23:45
65
00:24:45
00:24:28




4 282
76 1285 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 62
00:24:58
00:23:56
70
00:23:39
00:23:29


80
00:27:06
00:25:20
72
00:25:38
00:24:31


4 284
77 106 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 72
00:25:45
00:24:35


68
00:26:00
00:23:55
79
00:27:00
00:25:16
75
00:26:23
00:25:11
71
00:27:03
00:24:58
5 286
78 1091 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 69
00:25:27
00:24:21
77
00:25:01
00:23:59
74
00:24:35
00:24:25
92
00:29:39
00:26:33


69
00:26:34
00:24:25
5 289
79 1170 Łabenda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 75
00:26:48
00:24:41
83
00:25:29
00:24:20
82
00:26:02
00:24:59
63
00:25:58
00:24:21
76
00:26:28
00:25:21
75
00:26:31
00:25:26
6 289
80 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 55
00:24:31
00:23:31
88
00:25:48
00:24:35


81
00:28:38
00:25:27
81
00:28:04
00:25:49
73
00:27:25
00:25:17
5 290
81 378 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 83
00:28:19
00:25:14
75
00:25:08
00:23:57
100
00:28:51
00:26:47
104
00:31:31
00:28:15
67
00:26:21
00:24:14
67
00:25:30
00:24:20
6 292
82 402 Chudecki Robert Gródek 1976 M40

103
00:27:47
00:25:42
67
00:25:58
00:23:55
52
00:25:19
00:23:36
73
00:26:45
00:24:38


4 295
83 1295 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40

74
00:24:55
00:23:55
93
00:27:14
00:25:57


63
00:25:12
00:24:07
65
00:25:24
00:24:18
4 295
84 121 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 70
00:25:29
00:24:25
81
00:25:26
00:24:17
79
00:25:57
00:24:52
82
00:27:22
00:25:31
68
00:25:31
00:24:22
85
00:27:20
00:26:11
6 298
85 1169 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 73
00:25:46
00:24:39
92
00:26:10
00:24:59
75
00:25:47
00:24:37
75
00:26:40
00:25:03
79
00:26:36
00:25:30
83
00:27:12
00:26:06
6 302
86 187 Kosiarski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 71
00:24:46
00:24:32
87
00:25:38
00:24:33
88
00:26:33
00:25:27
78
00:26:55
00:25:16
70
00:25:38
00:24:30


5 306
87 226 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 61
00:24:58
00:23:53


97
00:28:31
00:26:24
73
00:26:24
00:24:49
77
00:26:34
00:25:25


4 308
88 549 Rybak Mariusz Małe Rudy SISU-OWB team 1970 M40



62
00:24:45
00:23:39
74
00:28:08
00:24:53
97
00:28:45
00:27:32
87
00:27:40
00:26:27
4 320
89 314 Dąbrowski Adam Poznań 1978 M40 74
00:26:47
00:24:39
85
00:26:36
00:24:28
85
00:27:14
00:25:11


80
00:27:37
00:25:30


4 324
90 1317 kapela jacek Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 80
00:26:11
00:25:01
91
00:26:13
00:24:57
96
00:27:34
00:26:16
69
00:26:15
00:24:37
94
00:29:38
00:27:24


5 334
91 1244 Uss Aliaksandr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 88
00:27:02
00:25:52
102
00:26:46
00:25:41
87
00:26:36
00:25:27
84
00:27:30
00:25:46
85
00:27:34
00:26:22
81
00:27:16
00:26:03
6 337
92 1294 Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 81
00:26:16
00:25:03
97
00:26:35
00:25:25
86
00:26:22
00:25:13
87
00:27:39
00:25:55


84
00:27:17
00:26:07
5 338
93 365 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M40 93
00:28:22
00:26:16


95
00:28:10
00:26:05
77
00:26:50
00:25:11
98
00:29:12
00:27:58
79
00:28:04
00:26:00
5 344
94 504 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40

54
00:25:08
00:22:57
71
00:26:19
00:24:16
125
00:44:46
00:40:07
95
00:30:09
00:27:26


4 345
95 1297 Iwan Remigiusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 95
00:27:51
00:26:40
106
00:27:59
00:25:56
81
00:27:03
00:24:58


89
00:29:15
00:27:08
80
00:28:07
00:26:02
5 345
96 506 KOWALSKI Marek BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoskie Żółwie 1977 M40



83
00:27:11
00:25:08
83
00:27:12
00:25:36
107
00:32:09
00:29:58
72
00:26:18
00:25:09
4 345
97 1154 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 85
00:27:30
00:25:26
98
00:26:46
00:25:32
92
00:27:06
00:25:46
90
00:27:53
00:26:08
78
00:26:37
00:25:25


5 345
98 1300 Kujawa Adam Świecie keeeper 1976 M40 90
00:27:09
00:25:57
95
00:26:24
00:25:12
84
00:26:15
00:25:10
86
00:27:36
00:25:54




4 355
99 1145 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40 89
00:27:02
00:25:55
100
00:26:43
00:25:36
89
00:26:42
00:25:34
89
00:27:50
00:26:07


91
00:28:16
00:26:59
5 358
100 1268 Lwowski Zbigniew Żołędowo 1974 M40 84
00:28:20
00:25:17
94
00:26:19
00:25:11
101
00:29:03
00:27:01


88
00:29:13
00:27:05
93
00:29:51
00:27:38
5 359
101 1097 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 86
00:27:48
00:25:33
96
00:27:31
00:25:16
104
00:29:40
00:27:26
99
00:30:29
00:27:17
102
00:30:45
00:28:30
78
00:27:53
00:25:46
6 359
102 1267 Czarnecki Marek Chełmno 1975 M40 65
00:25:21
00:24:11
111
00:28:10
00:27:03


94
00:30:08
00:26:54


96
00:30:09
00:27:50
4 366
103 1222 Kozicki Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1978 M40 79
00:27:05
00:25:00
99
00:26:44
00:25:34
94
00:27:06
00:25:58
96
00:28:37
00:27:01




4 368
104 429 Durlak Damian Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

107
00:28:20
00:26:11
90
00:26:47
00:25:34
93
00:28:15
00:26:38
82
00:27:10
00:26:03


4 372
105 334 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz My Life 1974 M40 94
00:27:40
00:26:27
101
00:26:46
00:25:37


95
00:28:38
00:26:57


90
00:27:56
00:26:46
4 380
106 1127 Kałużny Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1974 M40



108
00:30:29
00:28:19
98
00:30:10
00:27:03
87
00:28:57
00:26:52
88
00:28:38
00:26:34
4 381
107 133 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz FreakY_FIT Team 1972 M40 100
00:29:40
00:27:26
113
00:29:16
00:27:07
102
00:29:18
00:27:07
100
00:30:33
00:27:23
93
00:29:33
00:27:21
89
00:28:57
00:26:45
6 382
108 1043 Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1978 M40

122
00:31:43
00:29:42
91
00:26:54
00:25:42
91
00:29:15
00:26:12
84
00:27:35
00:26:19


4 388
109 1286 Klonowski Maciej Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1972 M40 87
00:27:41
00:25:38
109
00:28:00
00:26:53
99
00:27:56
00:26:45




99
00:30:19
00:28:13
4 394
110 1233 Rupiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 96
00:28:56
00:26:41
105
00:27:13
00:25:55
111
00:30:49
00:28:38


86
00:28:59
00:26:48


4 398
111 1350 Radecki Maciej Bydgoszcz Cyborgi 1975 M40

114
00:29:26
00:27:14
116
00:32:49
00:29:43


83
00:28:24
00:26:11
86
00:28:42
00:26:27
4 399
112 1025 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 103
00:30:56
00:27:56
110
00:29:06
00:26:59
98
00:27:39
00:26:26


96
00:29:40
00:27:29


4 407
113 103 ogrodowicz marcin Bydgoszcz M.l. 1975 M40 101
00:29:37
00:27:27
112
00:29:08
00:27:04
106
00:29:57
00:27:50
106
00:31:26
00:28:21


97
00:29:56
00:27:50
5 410
114 42 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40

127
00:34:04
00:31:00
110
00:30:42
00:28:37
105
00:31:31
00:28:15
101
00:30:14
00:28:00
98
00:30:23
00:28:09
5 414
115 1359 Czerwiakowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1974 M40

125
00:32:44
00:30:43
113
00:30:04
00:28:51
88
00:27:49
00:26:00


94
00:28:47
00:27:39
4 420
116 1059 Stępniak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1978 M40 105
00:30:36
00:28:24
117
00:30:30
00:28:19


110
00:33:01
00:29:56
91
00:29:27
00:27:14


4 423
117 519 Musiał Artur Bydgoszcz 1970 M40



109
00:31:22
00:28:21
103
00:31:01
00:27:50
113
00:33:42
00:31:27
101
00:31:28
00:29:21
4 426
118 1315 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 97
00:28:54
00:26:42




120
00:37:51
00:33:17
109
00:33:00
00:30:37
102
00:32:33
00:29:32
4 428
119 1061 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40 110
00:31:36
00:30:35
126
00:31:58
00:30:51
119
00:31:34
00:30:27
113
00:33:13
00:31:33
106
00:30:59
00:29:50
104
00:31:04
00:29:57
6 433
120 1004 KONIEC Piotr Bydgoszcz TRIdropsy 1977 M40



107
00:29:55
00:27:54
123
00:35:41
00:35:41
100
00:29:13
00:27:59
109
00:36:14
00:34:00
4 439
121 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40

118
00:30:01
00:28:47
114
00:31:19
00:29:13
111
00:33:43
00:30:35
111
00:33:04
00:30:52
103
00:30:57
00:29:41
5 439
122 1113 Kasperski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 111
00:33:44
00:30:38
123
00:32:57
00:30:40
118
00:32:34
00:30:26
115
00:35:03
00:31:53
114
00:34:33
00:32:13
106
00:34:26
00:32:16
6 446
123 1377 Preder Bartosz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40



123
00:34:27
00:32:13
114
00:35:05
00:31:46
110
00:33:10
00:30:47
100
00:31:53
00:28:49
4 447
124 1008 Astukiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 107
00:32:30
00:29:26
132
00:34:59
00:31:57
120
00:33:29
00:30:29
112
00:36:00
00:31:23
108
00:33:06
00:30:21


5 447
125 1246 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 114
00:34:56
00:32:50
121
00:32:39
00:29:38
115
00:31:29
00:29:18


104
00:31:23
00:29:12


4 454
126 243 Maciejewski Maciej Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40 112
00:34:22
00:31:23
129
00:34:29
00:31:26


109
00:34:05
00:29:32
105
00:31:57
00:29:42


4 455
127 152 Wiśniewski Remigiusz Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40 113
00:34:24
00:31:25
136
00:35:57
00:32:55


119
00:37:25
00:32:54
117
00:35:58
00:33:43
111
00:37:19
00:34:15
5 460
128 559 Kubiczek Paweł Maksymilianowo 1972 M40



125
00:38:06
00:35:07
117
00:37:00
00:32:27
116
00:35:51
00:33:10
107
00:36:07
00:33:03
4 465
129 139 Robakowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40

133
00:35:15
00:32:10
121
00:33:23
00:31:18
118
00:37:22
00:32:50
118
00:36:22
00:33:44
110
00:37:04
00:34:02
5 467
130 467 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M40

130
00:33:43
00:31:27


116
00:36:36
00:32:03
115
00:35:19
00:33:03
108
00:36:48
00:33:44
4 469
131 1044 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40

138
00:36:12
00:33:08
124
00:35:31
00:32:27
121
00:39:13
00:34:36
119
00:36:57
00:34:14
112
00:37:20
00:34:16
5 476
132 1137 Jankowski Rafał Łochowo 7 BDH Szare Wilki 1974 M40 115
00:36:48
00:33:43
137
00:36:09
00:33:05
122
00:34:59
00:31:57


112
00:34:03
00:31:25


4 486
133 1262 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

135
00:35:40
00:32:37


124
00:42:01
00:37:24
120
00:38:54
00:36:10
113
00:39:27
00:36:22
4 492
134 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI Jacek Bydgoszcz 1969 M40

139
00:47:56
00:44:48
126
00:47:14
00:44:10
126
00:47:23
00:42:41


114
00:48:34
00:45:25
4 505

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1320 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M40



4
00:18:25
00:18:23
3
00:18:08
00:18:05
18
00:20:58
00:20:45


3 25
2 275 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40 9
00:18:36
00:18:34






7
00:18:48
00:18:45
9
00:18:39
00:18:35
3 25
3 620 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M40





33
00:24:12
00:22:35
28
00:22:53
00:21:49
33
00:22:05
00:21:48
3 94
4 200 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 29
00:22:14
00:22:03
38
00:22:07
00:22:01






50
00:24:07
00:23:03
3 117
5 222 JASIŃSKI Artur Szubin 1975 M40 47
00:24:03
00:23:03
45
00:23:34
00:22:32
40
00:23:39
00:22:35






3 132
6 340 Szczerba Maciej Niemcz Ejkumejkum 1972 M40

59
00:23:11
00:23:04


49
00:23:38
00:23:27


60
00:24:14
00:24:06
3 168
7 1074 Kalek Artur Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1974 M40

119
00:31:50
00:29:33


37
00:24:30
00:22:43
19
00:21:03
00:20:52


3 175
8 1229 Boinski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 58
00:24:43
00:23:38
79
00:25:04
00:23:59
58
00:24:41
00:23:36






3 195
9 150 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 63
00:25:59
00:23:57
72
00:24:42
00:23:36
70
00:26:19
00:24:15






3 205
10 1036 Raczycki Tomasz Pawlowek 1977 M40 52
00:24:29
00:23:22
65
00:24:26
00:23:15
105
00:29:47
00:27:36






3 222
11 621 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40





101
00:30:42
00:27:24
92
00:29:41
00:27:19
77
00:27:59
00:25:46
3 270
12 468 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40

116
00:30:23
00:28:15




99
00:29:12
00:27:58
92
00:29:35
00:27:30
3 307
13 1086 szefliński waldemar bydgoszcz 1971 M40 104
00:30:15
00:28:08
108
00:28:51
00:26:45




103
00:30:52
00:28:44


3 315
14 1287 Roguszczak Maciej Białe Błota 1975 M40

115
00:29:17
00:28:13
103
00:28:28
00:27:11
97
00:28:41
00:27:02




3 315
15 1269 Smoliński Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 109
00:33:22
00:30:16
128
00:34:11
00:31:07
112
00:30:55
00:28:48






3 349
16 363 Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 13
00:19:39
00:19:36
10
00:19:18
00:19:14








2 23
17 443 Głogowski Krzysztof Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40

17
00:19:46
00:19:43
18
00:20:15
00:20:12






2 35
18 1053 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M40 20
00:21:59
00:20:58
25
00:20:43
00:20:35








2 45
19 112 Borkowski Tomasz Tuchola Kujavia3Team 1970 M40

28
00:20:54
00:20:48






18
00:20:00
00:19:56
2 46
20 1289 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 22
00:21:20
00:21:15




31
00:22:36
00:22:29




2 53
21 704 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40







30
00:22:56
00:21:50
25
00:21:13
00:21:03
2 55
22 390 Buła Tomasz Koronowo 1975 M40 43
00:24:08
00:22:55
39
00:23:08
00:22:06








2 82
23 657 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Dobrcz 1978 M40







60
00:25:09
00:23:57
70
00:25:38
00:24:29
2 130
24 589 BINAKOWSKI JANUSZ 1977 M40



60
00:24:42
00:23:38




74
00:26:30
00:25:18
2 134
25 367 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40 91
00:29:15
00:26:07




102
00:30:56
00:27:45




2 193
26 26 Kurland Sebastian Bydgoszcz Biegam bo lubię... 1977 M40





108
00:31:46
00:28:38
90
00:29:17
00:27:14


2 198
27 360 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40 98
00:28:11
00:27:03


117
00:31:53
00:29:48






2 215
28 333 Bociek Piotr Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 108
00:32:31
00:29:27
124
00:33:46
00:30:43








2 232
29 299 STANKIEWICZ Błażej Bydgoszcz LKS Ostromecko 1975 M40 3
00:17:19
00:17:18










1 3
30 503 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1978 M40

5
00:17:57
00:17:57








1 5
31 725 Jabłoński Marcin Bydgoszcz KrysportTeam 1971 M40









7
00:18:25
00:18:21
1 7
32 711 KNOTHE Adam Niemcz Budstol Invest 1972 M40









16
00:19:52
00:19:47
1 16
33 9 Działoszyński Grzegorz Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M40









17
00:19:56
00:19:54
1 17
34 595 DUDZIŃSKI ROBERT BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40



19
00:20:23
00:20:16






1 19
35 641 Rybacki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40





23
00:21:21
00:21:16




1 23
36 1251 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M40 25
00:21:31
00:21:23










1 25
37 561 Loboda Viacheslav Kremenchug 1978 M40



26
00:22:09
00:21:02






1 26
38 632 Nadolny Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1975 M40





40
00:24:40
00:22:55




1 40
39 720 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40







41
00:26:54
00:22:50


1 41
40 217 Siuda Rafał Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M40 42
00:25:12
00:22:54










1 42
41 412 Wilczewski Robert TORUŃ WOLFPACK 1975 M40





44
00:26:25
00:23:16




1 44
42 265 Przeracki Mirosław Bydgoszcz Szoszoni 1970 M40 49
00:24:23
00:23:13










1 49
43 703 brett przemysław Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40







51
00:25:38
00:23:27


1 51
44 387 Paszkiewicz Jarosław Tryszczyn Efinansowi 1974 M40 54
00:24:38
00:23:28










1 54
45 442 Orzechowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

63
00:24:18
00:23:14








1 63
46 591 Rzentkowski Grzegorz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40



63
00:24:53
00:23:41






1 63
47 735 NOWAK ANDRZEJ PALMIEROWO 1972 M40









76
00:26:42
00:25:40
1 76
48 1376 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40



77
00:25:55
00:24:48






1 77
49 330 Dereszyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 77
00:26:12
00:24:57










1 77
50 280 Złotowski Piotr Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 82
00:26:14
00:25:11










1 82
51 571 Belter Andrzej Żołędowo 1973 M40









82
00:28:07
00:26:04
1 82
52 491 PODSIEDLIK ZBIGNIEW BYDGOSZCZ ZZODN 1974 M40

84
00:26:31
00:24:22








1 84
53 478 ŁUKOWSKI MICHAŁ ZOŁĘDOWO 1971 M40

93
00:27:11
00:25:05








1 93
54 597 Król Karol Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40









95
00:28:49
00:27:40
1 95
55 1239 Wesołowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 102
00:29:44
00:27:39










1 102
56 440 Williams Charles Bydgoszcz 1976 M40

104
00:28:46
00:25:43








1 104
57 723 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40









105
00:32:21
00:30:16
1 105
58 342 NIEMCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW ŁABISZYN 1976 M40 106
00:31:28
00:29:25










1 106
59 659 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ Tylko Bydgoszcz..ukochana Bydgoszcz 1971 M40





107
00:32:54
00:28:23




1 107
60 362 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec keeeper 1972 M40 116
00:36:18
00:34:14










1 116
61 1079 Steltman Remigiusz Błądzim . 1977 M40

120
00:32:39
00:29:34








1 120
62 438 Kępiński Marcin Poznań 1VERTIGO 1978 M40

131
00:34:46
00:31:43








1 131
63 509 BURCHARDT ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40

134
00:34:33
00:32:27








1 134

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni