Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 338 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30



1
00:17:08
00:17:08
2
00:17:33
00:17:30
2
00:17:11
00:17:11
1
00:17:10
00:17:09
4 6
2 127 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 3
00:17:06
00:17:05
1
00:16:54
00:16:53
3
00:17:14
00:17:13
1
00:17:28
00:17:26


3
00:17:30
00:17:28
5 8
3 1149 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30 5
00:17:41
00:17:40
3
00:17:19
00:17:18


4
00:18:07
00:18:05
4
00:17:41
00:17:40
4
00:17:39
00:17:37
5 15
4 447 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M30

4
00:17:45
00:17:44
4
00:17:50
00:17:49


6
00:17:48
00:17:46
5
00:17:43
00:17:40
4 19
5 53 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 4
00:17:40
00:17:40


7
00:18:11
00:18:10
3
00:17:55
00:17:53
7
00:17:57
00:17:55


4 21
6 454 Koniaiev Volodymyr Kremenchug 1985 M30

8
00:18:15
00:18:13
5
00:18:01
00:17:59


5
00:17:44
00:17:42
6
00:17:46
00:17:44
4 24
7 256 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 8
00:18:21
00:18:17
7
00:18:13
00:18:10
6
00:18:08
00:18:06
5
00:18:17
00:18:15
10
00:18:04
00:18:02
7
00:17:59
00:17:55
6 25
8 51 Nawrocki Sławomir Koronowo Victoria Koronowo 1982 M30

5
00:17:53
00:17:50
8
00:18:17
00:18:14
7
00:18:21
00:18:18


11
00:18:46
00:18:42
4 31
9 1111 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30 7
00:18:19
00:18:19


68
00:23:20
00:22:14
8
00:18:34
00:18:32
12
00:18:31
00:18:30
8
00:18:21
00:18:20
5 35
10 1203 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 18
00:19:39
00:19:37
9
00:18:42
00:18:39
11
00:18:45
00:18:41
9
00:18:44
00:18:41


9
00:18:23
00:18:20
5 38
11 134 Pawlaczyk Szymon Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1985 M30 10
00:19:06
00:19:02
11
00:18:54
00:18:52
10
00:18:40
00:18:39
11
00:19:08
00:19:05




4 42
12 80 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M30

10
00:18:53
00:18:51
9
00:18:34
00:18:33
30
00:20:53
00:20:51
14
00:19:13
00:19:11
10
00:18:45
00:18:42
5 43
13 1073 Szlinger Jakub Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 9
00:18:43
00:18:42
12
00:19:03
00:19:01


10
00:19:07
00:19:03
19
00:19:23
00:19:19
17
00:19:16
00:19:12
5 48
14 1070 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1985 M30

18
00:19:24
00:19:22


12
00:19:11
00:19:08
13
00:19:03
00:19:01
12
00:18:47
00:18:44
4 55
15 1264 Kanik Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 16
00:19:27
00:19:23
13
00:19:07
00:19:03
14
00:19:12
00:19:09


15
00:19:14
00:19:10
13
00:18:52
00:18:49
5 55
16 1338 Balcerek Mateusz Bydgoszcz GASTRO SZEF 1986 M30 17
00:19:37
00:19:34


19
00:19:37
00:19:32
13
00:19:14
00:19:08
17
00:19:17
00:19:13
15
00:19:09
00:19:06
5 62
17 19 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity 1985 M30

16
00:19:16
00:19:12
15
00:19:13
00:19:09
14
00:19:21
00:19:17
18
00:19:19
00:19:15


4 63
18 22 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 13
00:19:15
00:19:14
19
00:19:26
00:19:23
13
00:19:08
00:19:05




21
00:19:26
00:19:23
4 66
19 415 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 12
00:19:14
00:19:11


130
00:34:10
00:31:11
15
00:19:24
00:19:20
11
00:18:11
00:18:08
29
00:20:05
00:20:00
5 67
20 1029 kaczmarek sebastian Bydgoszcz Chmielarz team 1983 M30 19
00:19:39
00:19:35
20
00:19:30
00:19:27
21
00:19:41
00:19:36
23
00:20:02
00:19:54
20
00:19:24
00:19:19
14
00:18:59
00:18:54
6 73
21 1370 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz WiHurra Sobiejuchy 1981 M30

23
00:19:38
00:19:35
16
00:19:29
00:19:24
20
00:19:46
00:19:40


18
00:19:17
00:19:13
4 77
22 1055 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30

15
00:19:14
00:19:12
17
00:19:28
00:19:25


23
00:19:52
00:19:48
23
00:19:35
00:19:31
4 78
23 1011 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 26
00:20:02
00:19:58
28
00:19:49
00:19:46
18
00:19:33
00:19:29
18
00:19:41
00:19:37
24
00:19:54
00:19:52


5 86
24 94 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 34
00:20:51
00:20:35


12
00:19:08
00:19:05


21
00:19:32
00:19:27
20
00:19:25
00:19:19
4 87
25 1284 konwiński michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 22
00:19:46
00:19:45
14
00:19:12
00:19:10


22
00:19:50
00:19:47


32
00:20:13
00:20:04
4 90
26 1336 Szatten Dawid Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 27
00:20:12
00:20:08
27
00:19:47
00:19:44
22
00:19:45
00:19:42
25
00:20:14
00:20:10
22
00:19:43
00:19:40
27
00:19:53
00:19:50
6 96
27 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 21
00:19:45
00:19:41
32
00:20:11
00:20:05
23
00:20:06
00:20:02
26
00:20:20
00:20:16


79
00:24:29
00:23:26
5 102
28 475 Kotula Sławomir Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30

37
00:21:35
00:20:35
20
00:19:38
00:19:35
24
00:19:58
00:19:54
38
00:23:24
00:21:22
26
00:19:44
00:19:41
5 107
29 1179 Jagieła Bartosz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

34
00:20:15
00:20:09
33
00:20:39
00:20:35
19
00:19:44
00:19:40
36
00:21:21
00:21:16
22
00:19:32
00:19:29
5 108
30 1040 Feliniak Daniel Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 31
00:20:20
00:20:17
26
00:19:44
00:19:43


27
00:20:39
00:20:36
30
00:20:39
00:20:37


4 114
31 512 Giolda Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

35
00:20:37
00:20:32
25
00:20:17
00:20:15
33
00:21:12
00:21:05
28
00:20:20
00:20:17
31
00:20:08
00:20:03
5 117
32 64 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora Sport Team 1982 M30 57
00:21:41
00:21:31


27
00:20:23
00:20:19
32
00:21:03
00:20:52
31
00:20:48
00:20:40
33
00:20:33
00:20:27
5 123
33 1051 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 32
00:21:18
00:20:18
43
00:22:02
00:21:00
38
00:22:08
00:21:04
35
00:22:41
00:21:07
29
00:21:41
00:20:35
35
00:21:34
00:20:32
6 131
34 1001 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1987 M30 35
00:21:46
00:20:43
41
00:21:56
00:20:56
36
00:21:53
00:20:51
37
00:22:42
00:21:07
32
00:20:49
00:20:41
52
00:23:08
00:22:05
6 140
35 1062 Skarwecki Remigiusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1984 M30 65
00:22:48
00:21:48
59
00:22:45
00:21:44
35
00:20:47
00:20:41
36
00:22:41
00:21:07
33
00:21:48
00:20:44
37
00:20:53
00:20:49
6 141
36 1184 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 53
00:22:38
00:21:29
61
00:22:52
00:21:46
37
00:22:05
00:20:58
31
00:22:25
00:20:51
37
00:22:24
00:21:17
39
00:21:59
00:20:55
6 144
37 61 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 46
00:22:14
00:21:13


88
00:24:50
00:23:39
42
00:21:34
00:21:23
27
00:20:14
00:20:08
34
00:20:35
00:20:28
5 149
38 1337 Taciak Dawid Bydgoszcz Atos 1981 M30 14
00:19:23
00:19:20
47
00:22:42
00:21:23
40
00:22:11
00:21:07
54
00:25:04
00:22:02




4 155
39 1118 Słomka Maciej Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30

29
00:19:55
00:19:53
31
00:21:35
00:20:29


63
00:23:41
00:22:30
36
00:20:50
00:20:43
4 159
40 52 Przewłocki Jakub Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1983 M30 49
00:22:23
00:21:20
53
00:21:34
00:21:30
50
00:21:44
00:21:38


34
00:21:02
00:20:53
28
00:19:57
00:19:51
5 161
41 1056 Czyzewski Mateusz Solec Kujawski Kujavia3Team 1988 M30 33
00:20:39
00:20:31


58
00:21:54
00:21:50
41
00:22:54
00:21:20
35
00:22:15
00:21:11


4 167
42 86 Kastrau Tomasz Bydgoszcz run4fan 1981 M30 29
00:21:12
00:20:13


30
00:21:30
00:20:29


39
00:23:34
00:21:25
75
00:23:08
00:23:08
4 173
43 1060 Sadaj Krzysztof Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 38
00:21:00
00:20:54
39
00:24:38
00:20:43


40
00:21:23
00:21:18


62
00:22:37
00:22:28
4 179
44 184 Miękczyński Miłosz Zielonczyn Lupus TeaM 1983 M30 47
00:21:32
00:21:14


39
00:21:17
00:21:07
53
00:22:13
00:22:02
41
00:21:44
00:21:33


4 180
45 104 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 43
00:22:11
00:21:09
40
00:21:45
00:20:44
69
00:23:19
00:22:15
34
00:22:42
00:21:07
101
00:26:07
00:26:07


5 186
46 119 Grzechulski Tomasz Maksymilianowo 1983 M30 64
00:21:52
00:21:41
42
00:21:07
00:20:56
45
00:21:30
00:21:23
39
00:21:19
00:21:11
60
00:22:38
00:22:28


5 186
47 1299 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 40
00:21:05
00:21:00
62
00:22:53
00:21:52
59
00:22:01
00:21:53


47
00:22:50
00:21:48
40
00:21:12
00:21:05
5 186
48 25 Cichy Adam Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1986 M30 55
00:22:32
00:21:30
49
00:22:26
00:21:26
47
00:22:31
00:21:29
46
00:23:08
00:21:33
132
00:39:51
00:37:42
44
00:22:24
00:21:22
6 186
49 1013 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 25
00:20:02
00:19:57
24
00:20:37
00:19:36


29
00:20:51
00:20:47
109
00:27:57
00:26:44


4 187
50 336 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 56
00:22:36
00:21:31
57
00:22:43
00:21:42
56
00:22:49
00:21:44
50
00:23:24
00:21:50
40
00:22:34
00:21:30
43
00:22:25
00:21:21
6 189
51 74 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 62
00:21:45
00:21:38
46
00:21:27
00:21:21
51
00:21:45
00:21:39


46
00:21:52
00:21:45
46
00:21:42
00:21:34
5 189
52 247 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 44
00:21:18
00:21:12
44
00:21:10
00:21:04
70
00:22:27
00:22:20
55
00:22:10
00:22:03
54
00:22:10
00:22:04
48
00:21:48
00:21:41
6 190
53 1302 Sobczyński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1986 M30 59
00:21:38
00:21:32
63
00:22:04
00:21:55
43
00:21:23
00:21:13
45
00:21:42
00:21:33


45
00:21:35
00:21:24
5 192
54 1193 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 36
00:20:49
00:20:45


55
00:21:49
00:21:42


49
00:22:02
00:22:00
58
00:22:29
00:22:24
4 198
55 1175 Kończal Robert Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 48
00:21:24
00:21:17
54
00:21:42
00:21:34
48
00:21:39
00:21:32




54
00:22:24
00:22:18
4 204
56 60 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 50
00:21:24
00:21:22
51
00:21:32
00:21:27
49
00:21:37
00:21:34
60
00:22:34
00:22:29
55
00:22:17
00:22:13
67
00:22:58
00:22:53
6 205
57 253 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz OloTeam 1987 M30

52
00:21:37
00:21:30
46
00:21:32
00:21:25
66
00:22:59
00:22:51
43
00:21:48
00:21:42
68
00:23:01
00:22:55
5 207
58 140 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

56
00:22:47
00:21:41
53
00:21:56
00:21:41
48
00:23:11
00:21:36
51
00:23:04
00:22:01
94
00:26:31
00:24:25
5 208
59 305 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 54
00:21:34
00:21:29
58
00:21:48
00:21:42
61
00:22:06
00:21:58


50
00:22:07
00:22:00
51
00:22:03
00:21:58
5 213
60 1082 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M30

36
00:21:34
00:20:34


44
00:21:33
00:21:33
100
00:26:07
00:26:07
38
00:21:57
00:20:54
4 218
61 70 Gedek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 73
00:23:16
00:22:16
68
00:22:09
00:22:03
54
00:21:47
00:21:41


59
00:22:36
00:22:27
47
00:21:41
00:21:34
5 228
62 1160 Mrotek Michał Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO Team 1979 M30 66
00:22:49
00:21:48
65
00:22:10
00:22:01
72
00:22:43
00:22:34
62
00:24:17
00:22:37
52
00:22:10
00:22:01
50
00:22:11
00:21:54
6 229
63 45 Tarczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz #FreakY_FIT 1982 M30 82
00:23:10
00:23:05




59
00:25:35
00:22:29
48
00:22:03
00:21:48
42
00:21:32
00:21:18
4 231
64 178 Binaszewski AdaM Toruń 1982 M30 72
00:23:17
00:22:14


63
00:23:10
00:22:07
51
00:22:11
00:21:59
45
00:22:56
00:21:44


4 231
65 449 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan 1980 M30

60
00:21:51
00:21:45
60
00:22:06
00:21:58
57
00:22:22
00:22:12
70
00:24:12
00:23:01
56
00:23:26
00:22:20
5 233
66 446 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30

75
00:22:36
00:22:28
71
00:22:29
00:22:25
58
00:22:18
00:22:12
53
00:22:06
00:22:01
53
00:22:17
00:22:09
5 235
67 1272 Konwiński Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 45
00:21:12
00:21:12
66
00:22:02
00:22:02
67
00:22:27
00:22:12
61
00:22:38
00:22:35




4 239
68 1280 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30 51
00:22:25
00:21:26
67
00:23:06
00:22:03
66
00:23:14
00:22:12


64
00:23:42
00:22:39
60
00:23:28
00:22:25
5 241
69 259 Tomaszewski Jordan Niemcz TriFriends 1985 M30 52
00:21:31
00:21:27


76
00:22:53
00:22:48
65
00:22:55
00:22:51


49
00:21:58
00:21:49
4 242
70 326 Janyska Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 67
00:22:55
00:21:52


41
00:21:18
00:21:10
67
00:23:06
00:22:55


77
00:23:30
00:23:15
4 252
71 98 Barszczewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 93
00:25:45
00:23:31
80
00:23:21
00:23:12
75
00:22:47
00:22:38
71
00:23:26
00:23:14
61
00:22:37
00:22:29
55
00:22:34
00:22:19
6 262
72 1134 Należyty Piotr Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1986 M30 58
00:22:34
00:21:32
77
00:25:02
00:22:54


84
00:27:18
00:24:08
56
00:22:29
00:22:14
72
00:23:20
00:23:03
5 263
73 67 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 70
00:23:00
00:21:57


73
00:23:41
00:22:34
64
00:24:21
00:22:45
58
00:23:38
00:22:26
73
00:24:12
00:23:06
5 265
74 267 Zimon Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 78
00:23:44
00:22:43
64
00:23:01
00:21:58
62
00:22:11
00:21:58


65
00:23:56
00:22:47


4 269
75 102 Grajewski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

72
00:23:19
00:22:16
74
00:23:37
00:22:36
79
00:25:26
00:23:42
66
00:23:58
00:22:47
69
00:25:01
00:22:57
5 281
76 1173 Szewczykowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 M30 75
00:23:31
00:22:26
71
00:23:13
00:22:12


72
00:24:57
00:23:16
77
00:23:41
00:23:30
65
00:23:53
00:22:49
5 283
77 303 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 69
00:22:59
00:21:57




74
00:25:03
00:23:26
79
00:24:37
00:23:32
64
00:22:59
00:22:46
4 286
78 1328 Dranicki Łukasz Bydgoszcz As box team 1982 M30 63
00:21:48
00:21:41


85
00:23:43
00:23:35


73
00:24:13
00:23:09
66
00:24:00
00:22:52
4 287
79 32 Wróbel Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1983 M30



83
00:23:31
00:23:25
70
00:23:18
00:23:11
72
00:24:14
00:23:09
70
00:23:14
00:23:01
4 295
80 320 Kowalewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

84
00:24:44
00:23:39


77
00:25:22
00:23:41
75
00:24:38
00:23:24
61
00:23:28
00:22:26
4 297
81 1049 Kutka Szymon Bydgoszcz run4Fun 1986 M30

31
00:20:55
00:19:56
90
00:24:44
00:23:43
73
00:24:52
00:23:18


108
00:28:17
00:27:13
4 302
82 65 Koscielny Remigiusz Osielsko 1979 M30 87
00:24:14
00:23:14
82
00:24:15
00:23:13
79
00:24:00
00:22:59




63
00:23:41
00:22:38
4 311
83 128 Kabaciński Jarosław Borówno EFINANSOWI 1983 M30 96
00:24:54
00:23:44
85
00:25:03
00:23:47
81
00:24:10
00:23:04
80
00:25:27
00:23:45
80
00:24:40
00:23:34
71
00:24:07
00:23:02
6 312
84 1104 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M30 95
00:25:40
00:23:34


91
00:24:56
00:23:44
68
00:24:53
00:23:09
74
00:24:23
00:23:11


4 328
85 245 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30 80
00:23:51
00:22:51
79
00:23:03
00:22:57




84
00:26:01
00:23:53
86
00:25:00
00:23:55
4 329
86 371 Starczewski Krystian Żołędowo 1983 M30 68
00:22:57
00:21:56


80
00:24:05
00:23:03
86
00:26:12
00:24:29
97
00:25:24
00:25:24


4 331
87 1216 Wiśniewski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 86
00:24:18
00:23:11
81
00:24:14
00:23:12
94
00:23:57
00:23:51
89
00:26:22
00:24:45
86
00:25:02
00:23:55
85
00:25:00
00:23:54
6 338
88 1087 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 71
00:22:12
00:22:05


92
00:24:57
00:23:48
97
00:25:23
00:25:11


81
00:24:41
00:23:36
4 341
89 318 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 90
00:24:32
00:23:27
83
00:24:15
00:23:15
87
00:24:46
00:23:37
82
00:25:39
00:24:01




4 342
90 1023 Kwiatkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 60
00:21:38
00:21:33




114
00:31:08
00:28:02
113
00:29:12
00:27:05
57
00:23:26
00:22:22
4 344
91 458 Nowakowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

90
00:25:10
00:24:03


95
00:26:42
00:25:04
81
00:23:55
00:23:46
82
00:24:48
00:23:39
4 348
92 91 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 109
00:28:39
00:25:37
99
00:26:02
00:24:51
93
00:24:59
00:23:48
87
00:26:08
00:24:32
89
00:26:18
00:24:14
80
00:24:43
00:23:31
6 349
93 75 Lach Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 84
00:24:11
00:23:07




96
00:28:18
00:25:09
82
00:25:55
00:23:50
92
00:25:35
00:24:23
4 354
94 223 Puton Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 77
00:23:43
00:22:43


109
00:26:46
00:25:33
76
00:25:23
00:23:39


96
00:25:50
00:24:41
4 358
95 1322 Grochowski Kamil Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 101
00:25:34
00:24:32
89
00:25:04
00:23:59




95
00:24:56
00:24:56
74
00:24:17
00:23:07
4 359
96 1003 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M30 81
00:23:08
00:22:58
97
00:25:50
00:24:42


100
00:25:39
00:25:25
91
00:24:32
00:24:21
91
00:24:30
00:24:21
5 360
97 1332 Urbański Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 97
00:24:59
00:23:51
86
00:24:57
00:23:48
96
00:25:34
00:24:15
92
00:26:39
00:24:59
103
00:27:26
00:26:13
88
00:25:23
00:24:14
6 362
98 1155 Woźniak Radek Bydgoszcz Bozita Polska 1983 M30 127
00:31:09
00:28:09




85
00:26:04
00:24:24
78
00:24:43
00:23:30
76
00:24:20
00:23:15
4 366
99 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 130
00:31:15
00:29:02
94
00:26:36
00:24:35
95
00:25:07
00:24:00
83
00:25:47
00:24:01


98
00:26:10
00:24:54
5 370
100 1072 Sajdak Marcin Zielonka Pędzące żółwie 1982 M30 102
00:25:44
00:24:34
88
00:24:09
00:23:58
102
00:26:07
00:24:58
91
00:26:35
00:24:58
94
00:25:53
00:24:49


5 375
101 31 Kresiński Andrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

111
00:26:56
00:25:48
84
00:24:32
00:23:30


90
00:25:23
00:24:21
93
00:25:28
00:24:24
4 378
102 1368 Pawlak Łukasz Osielsko 1984 M30

113
00:27:54
00:25:52
113
00:27:58
00:25:57
93
00:26:44
00:25:02
88
00:25:14
00:24:04
89
00:26:20
00:24:17
5 383
103 1223 Żebracki Artur Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 100
00:26:40
00:24:31
98
00:26:59
00:24:49


98
00:28:17
00:25:13
102
00:28:13
00:26:08
106
00:27:50
00:26:33
5 398
104 179 Raciborski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TASAK Team 1979 M30

93
00:26:27
00:24:25


105
00:29:28
00:26:24
93
00:26:53
00:24:48
110
00:30:12
00:28:02
4 401
105 186 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M30 104
00:27:01
00:24:56
95
00:25:42
00:24:35
105
00:27:11
00:25:08
102
00:27:13
00:25:36
123
00:32:09
00:29:59
100
00:26:17
00:25:08
6 401
106 511 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1983 M30 115
00:27:19
00:26:17
105
00:26:26
00:25:20


99
00:25:20
00:25:16
96
00:25:04
00:24:58
101
00:25:16
00:25:11
5 401
107 129 Bursztyński Tomek Borówno GardenFlora MTB Team 1986 M30 105
00:26:14
00:25:03
91
00:25:20
00:24:04
106
00:26:16
00:25:09
103
00:27:27
00:25:44
104
00:27:22
00:26:16
107
00:27:54
00:26:48
6 403
108 1296 Priewe Paweł Bydgoszcz Dynamo Skarpa 1983 M30 106
00:27:16
00:25:12
110
00:27:37
00:25:36
108
00:27:33
00:25:30


92
00:26:43
00:24:39


4 416
109 1255 Badziński Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 103
00:27:01
00:24:55
96
00:25:50
00:24:40
112
00:26:51
00:25:42


115
00:28:25
00:27:10


4 426
110 1035 Sosna Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

117
00:29:16
00:26:11
97
00:26:20
00:24:16


98
00:27:51
00:25:46
117
00:35:29
00:30:13
4 429
111 49 Grubski Rafał Żołędowo GardenFlora MTB Team 1985 M30

112
00:28:01
00:25:48
116
00:28:21
00:26:15
113
00:31:10
00:27:59
107
00:27:45
00:26:28
99
00:26:15
00:25:07
5 431
112 1307 Morzyk Michał Osielsko 1979 M30 108
00:26:41
00:25:31
107
00:26:34
00:25:26


107
00:30:06
00:26:53


109
00:30:13
00:27:57
4 431
113 194 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M30

137
00:36:58
00:33:57


47
00:21:44
00:21:36
130
00:36:53
00:34:12
121
00:36:37
00:33:31
4 435
114 229 Lewandowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 110
00:27:53
00:25:46
115
00:29:02
00:26:01
111
00:26:48
00:25:42


99
00:28:15
00:26:06


4 435
115 1365 Raszewski Jan Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

114
00:27:54
00:25:52
115
00:28:09
00:26:08


112
00:29:06
00:27:01
103
00:27:23
00:25:19
4 444
116 1224 Papierowski Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30

124
00:29:34
00:28:20
128
00:31:35
00:29:20
123
00:32:43
00:29:34
105
00:27:42
00:26:18
104
00:27:07
00:25:55
5 456
117 211 Potrzebowski Marek Bydgoszcz DEAF i #b3k 1983 M30 121
00:28:11
00:27:03
109
00:26:37
00:25:30


122
00:30:57
00:29:16


105
00:28:23
00:26:19
4 457
118 1122 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1982 M30 118
00:28:39
00:26:34
134
00:35:47
00:32:41
101
00:26:54
00:24:53
106
00:29:35
00:26:28




4 459
119 92 Smoliński Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 126
00:30:15
00:28:05
127
00:30:38
00:28:34
120
00:29:39
00:27:34
124
00:32:59
00:29:54
116
00:28:47
00:27:32
102
00:27:17
00:25:11
6 462
120 1084 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 111
00:27:09
00:26:03
118
00:27:46
00:26:37
124
00:29:03
00:27:56
112
00:31:03
00:27:58




4 465
121 332 Babicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 120
00:29:18
00:27:02


125
00:30:22
00:28:14
116
00:31:40
00:28:30


111
00:30:18
00:28:04
4 472
122 160 Pera Marek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 119
00:29:59
00:26:59
123
00:29:46
00:27:41


120
00:32:11
00:29:01


112
00:29:53
00:28:35
4 474
123 1304 Mreła Adrian Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30

121
00:29:36
00:27:21
122
00:28:50
00:27:42
115
00:29:59
00:28:25
125
00:32:05
00:30:53
119
00:31:56
00:31:48
5 477
124 1187 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 128
00:30:30
00:28:25
126
00:30:37
00:28:33
121
00:29:47
00:27:39
111
00:30:53
00:27:48
120
00:30:45
00:28:40


5 478
125 513 JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MAREK TEAM 1982 M30

128
00:31:55
00:28:50
129
00:34:31
00:29:58
117
00:31:54
00:28:30


115
00:31:01
00:28:47
4 489
126 1281 Draus Tomasz Kruszyniec Drausiki 1981 M30 133
00:32:42
00:29:41
131
00:34:10
00:31:09


127
00:35:54
00:31:22
126
00:34:18
00:31:37
116
00:32:26
00:29:24
5 500
127 1303 Boniecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz keeeper 1980 M30 136
00:34:51
00:31:43
132
00:34:32
00:32:21
131
00:34:19
00:32:07
126
00:34:15
00:31:12
127
00:34:25
00:32:02
120
00:34:25
00:32:14
6 504
128 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 134
00:32:46
00:29:42
129
00:31:40
00:29:30
127
00:31:29
00:29:18
125
00:34:06
00:30:57
128
00:34:35
00:32:26


5 509
129 1017 Stachowski Michał Plebanka Koniec Składu 1982 M30 137
00:35:46
00:33:41
135
00:34:01
00:32:54


128
00:34:18
00:32:34
129
00:33:55
00:32:45


4 529

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 196 Zimmer Łukasz Toruń City Trail Team/Packman Team 1981 M30 1
00:16:50
00:16:49


2
00:17:10
00:17:10


1
00:17:09
00:17:08


3 4
2 364 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz Glaz-bud 1979 M30 2
00:16:57
00:16:56
2
00:17:00
00:17:00




3
00:17:41
00:17:39


3 7
3 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 6
00:18:17
00:18:15


24
00:20:18
00:20:14
16
00:19:29
00:19:23




3 46
4 203 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30



44
00:21:32
00:21:23
28
00:20:41
00:20:38
25
00:20:08
00:20:05


3 97
5 202 Pawłowski Marek Żnin GardenFlora MTB Team 1979 M30 41
00:21:10
00:21:02
38
00:20:41
00:20:39
26
00:20:21
00:20:16






3 105
6 1108 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

50
00:22:30
00:21:27
34
00:20:46
00:20:39


57
00:23:22
00:22:19


3 141
7 1124 góra krystian Bydgoszcz XYZ 1983 M30 39
00:21:05
00:20:59




43
00:21:36
00:21:26
68
00:25:15
00:22:51


3 150
8 554 Krygier Maciej Bydgoszcz voip24sport 1988 M30



78
00:24:59
00:22:55
63
00:24:19
00:22:42
71
00:24:06
00:23:01


3 212
9 321 Gackowski Szymon Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1981 M30 76
00:23:31
00:22:30
74
00:23:35
00:22:26




69
00:23:56
00:22:52


3 219
10 1063 Perlinski Damian Bydgoszcz może i powoli ale za to byle jak 1985 M30



77
00:23:55
00:22:49
78
00:25:20
00:23:42
76
00:24:36
00:23:24


3 231
11 161 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 91
00:24:33
00:23:29


100
00:25:51
00:24:44
88
00:26:20
00:24:38




3 279
12 1077 Labenda Robert Bydgoszcz szurusie 1986 M30





109
00:30:34
00:27:28
87
00:25:07
00:23:55
83
00:24:51
00:23:39
3 279
13 304 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 113
00:27:22
00:26:15




94
00:26:43
00:25:03


84
00:25:01
00:23:53
3 291
14 1344 Skrzyniarz Hubert Łochowo Ciągła Walka z BMI 1984 M30

108
00:26:33
00:25:26
104
00:26:06
00:25:04
110
00:29:15
00:27:34




3 322
15 627 Iwanowski Jakub Gdańsk Strzelecka Dolina 1987 M30





121
00:33:52
00:29:16
106
00:28:48
00:26:25
97
00:25:52
00:24:47
3 324
16 1148 Bernacki Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 116
00:28:27
00:26:20
116
00:28:11
00:26:08




114
00:29:17
00:27:09


3 346
17 310 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30

120
00:29:21
00:27:20


118
00:30:08
00:28:32
117
00:28:48
00:27:42


3 355
18 290 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 122
00:29:09
00:27:03
119
00:29:00
00:26:56
117
00:28:38
00:26:34






3 358
19 142 Kończal Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 132
00:30:29
00:29:25
130
00:32:07
00:31:00




124
00:31:18
00:30:07


3 386
20 339 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 138
00:36:56
00:35:45
136
00:35:51
00:33:46




131
00:35:44
00:34:28


3 405
21 7 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30





6
00:18:20
00:18:19
8
00:17:57
00:17:57


2 14
22 1265 Łaganowski Łukasz Janikowo Raramuri Sosnówiec/Colitis Team 1984 M30

6
00:18:06
00:18:06




16
00:19:15
00:19:13


2 22
23 661 Gruszeczka Jacek Grudziądz parkrun Grudziądz 1986 M30







26
00:20:12
00:20:07
19
00:19:25
00:19:19
2 45
24 1093 Tadzik Wojciech Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M30 23
00:19:59
00:19:56
22
00:19:36
00:19:33








2 45
25 125 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 28
00:20:15
00:20:11


28
00:20:26
00:20:21






2 56
26 1226 Gwizdal Michał Bydgoszcz Technika Zwyciestwa Team 1987 M30 30
00:20:21
00:20:17
33
00:20:11
00:20:07








2 63
27 18 Sadecki Karol Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

48
00:21:31
00:21:25
29
00:20:32
00:20:26






2 77
28 114 Szałkowski Michał Koronowo 1981 M30 37
00:20:52
00:20:50
45
00:21:14
00:21:09








2 82
29 1360 Bilski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30



52
00:21:47
00:21:39


44
00:21:48
00:21:43


2 96
30 424 Drwęcki Daniel Bydgoszcz Biegnij z ProService 1983 M30

55
00:21:46
00:21:38




62
00:22:40
00:22:29


2 117
31 1353 Sobociński Kamil Dąbrowa Chełmińska LKS Ostromecko 1985 M30

73
00:22:27
00:22:24




83
00:25:01
00:23:52


2 156
32 163 Krzysiak Michał białe błota 1979 M30 79
00:23:56
00:22:48
78
00:24:07
00:22:55








2 157
33 697 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30







85
00:24:05
00:23:54
78
00:23:38
00:23:24
2 163
34 372 Mielcarski Michał Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 88
00:24:28
00:23:25
76
00:23:51
00:22:51








2 164
35 146 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 92
00:24:30
00:23:30




75
00:23:44
00:23:29




2 167
36 17 Budkiewicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 85
00:23:15
00:23:09
87
00:23:58
00:23:51








2 172
37 351 Andrzejewski Jacek Niemcz 1979 M30 99
00:26:17
00:24:14








95
00:25:40
00:24:27
2 194
38 238 Twardowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz Ona i Kontrola 1988 M30

100
00:27:57
00:24:57
98
00:25:21
00:24:17






2 198
39 671 Kuć Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30







110
00:28:59
00:26:44
90
00:25:34
00:24:20
2 200
40 683 Kochański Tomasz Grudziądz parkrun Grudziądz 1986 M30







118
00:30:25
00:27:44
87
00:25:20
00:23:58
2 205
41 407 Olejnik Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

106
00:27:30
00:25:21
103
00:27:04
00:24:58






2 209
42 585 Lewandowski Rafał Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1979 M30



114
00:28:22
00:26:07
101
00:27:13
00:25:29




2 215
43 1140 Siwiński Maciej Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 114
00:29:19
00:26:16
104
00:26:28
00:25:18








2 218
44 672 Sybila Michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30







121
00:31:26
00:29:15
113
00:30:52
00:28:38
2 234
45 670 Borowiec Michał Brzoza Venezuela Team 1984 M30







122
00:31:26
00:29:18
114
00:30:55
00:28:41
2 236
46 1200 Cichański Marcin Dobrcz 1987 M30 124
00:29:41
00:27:28


119
00:29:24
00:27:17






2 243
47 1071 Tomaszek Sebastian Bydgoszcz Atos 1979 M30 123
00:29:10
00:27:04


123
00:29:51
00:27:46






2 246
48 317 Tobała Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Tobi team 1979 M30 131
00:31:21
00:29:16
122
00:29:48
00:27:35








2 253
49 8 STRASZAK MARCIN OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30









2
00:17:28
00:17:26
1 2
50 705 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30







9
00:18:00
00:17:58


1 9
51 345 Bentkowski Marcin Bydgoszcz MARBEN 1987 M30 11
00:19:11
00:19:09










1 11
52 100 Marzyjanek Jakub Inowrocław Pro 366 1987 M30 15
00:19:26
00:19:24










1 15
53 732 Banaś Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30









16
00:19:10
00:19:06
1 16
54 461 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

17
00:19:20
00:19:16








1 17
55 650 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30





17
00:19:36
00:19:32




1 17
56 1306 Wadelski Maciej Osielsko Medycy na start 1987 M30 20
00:19:41
00:19:34










1 20
57 423 Walda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

21
00:19:33
00:19:30








1 21
58 649 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30





21
00:19:50
00:19:45




1 21
59 707 Szymański Adam Tryszczyn Biegaj z Dymkiem 1985 M30









24
00:19:38
00:19:32
1 24
60 358 Lewandowski Mirosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 24
00:19:57
00:19:57










1 24
61 497 Gollnik Adam Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Be Fit Run Jabłonna 1988 M30









25
00:19:38
00:19:34
1 25
62 499 Biskupski Cezary Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1987 M30

25
00:19:40
00:19:36








1 25
63 515 Szrajda Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

30
00:19:56
00:19:55








1 30
64 726 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30









30
00:20:09
00:20:03
1 30
65 1026 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1979 M30



32
00:20:36
00:20:32






1 32
66 640 Derengowski Lukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30





38
00:21:27
00:21:09




1 38
67 4 SPRZYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1988 M30









41
00:21:21
00:21:16
1 41
68 1083 DUSZKA łukasz BYDGOSZCZ TeamRunDuszki 1981 M30 42
00:21:20
00:21:06










1 42
69 540 Krzemiński Bartosz Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 M30



42
00:21:15
00:21:12






1 42
70 714 Biernacki Sławomir Białe Błota Łochowo Trail Team 1980 M30







42
00:21:48
00:21:41


1 42
71 600 Dering Tomasz Osielsko bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M30





49
00:23:14
00:21:37




1 49
72 638 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30





52
00:23:47
00:22:01




1 52
73 624 Brzeziński Rafał Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M30





56
00:22:19
00:22:09




1 56
74 562 Kucharski Maciej OPALENICA 1982 M30



57
00:21:52
00:21:46






1 57
75 15 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30









59
00:23:31
00:22:24
1 59
76 285 Kiełczyński Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 61
00:22:32
00:21:33










1 61
77 530 Sokołowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30



64
00:22:23
00:22:07






1 64
78 1372 Nowicki Olgierd Bydgoszcz 1985 M30



65
00:22:21
00:22:07






1 65
79 690 Kłaczyński Mariusz Piła 1979 M30







67
00:23:51
00:22:48


1 67
80 479 Klóska Jarek Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC 1985 M30

69
00:22:19
00:22:07








1 69
81 389 Warlikowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





69
00:26:18
00:23:10




1 69
82 517 Soboczynski Adam Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

70
00:25:19
00:22:09








1 70
83 393 TROJANOWSKI DANIEL NIEMCZ 1982 M30 74
00:23:20
00:22:16










1 74
84 227 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1979 M30





81
00:25:28
00:23:49




1 81
85 557 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO 1980 M30



82
00:24:25
00:23:17






1 82
86 181 Lichocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 83
00:24:12
00:23:05










1 83
87 581 Urbański Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



86
00:25:38
00:23:37






1 86
88 301 Drociak Michał Bydgoszcz OGR Osowa Góra Runner 1981 M30 89
00:24:27
00:23:27










1 89
89 531 Sokołowski Piotr Bydgoszcz GORDON RUN 1980 M30



89
00:23:49
00:23:42






1 89
90 603 Antczak Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1985 M30





90
00:26:35
00:24:50




1 90
91 1334 Boenigk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa Team 1987 M30

92
00:26:09
00:24:07








1 92
92 1183 Kwiatkowski Marcin Bydgoszcz FordonRunners 1987 M30 94
00:25:40
00:23:33










1 94
93 368 Wojewódzki Piotr Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 98
00:25:15
00:24:02










1 98
94 580 Debczynski Maciej Bydgoszcz Atos 1981 M30



99
00:26:41
00:24:41






1 99
95 1227 Szulc Jarosław Przyłęki Szulc Team 1979 M30

101
00:27:22
00:25:09








1 101
96 422 Kowalewski Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

102
00:27:23
00:25:11








1 102
97 507 Hejna Kamil Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu 1983 M30

103
00:26:28
00:25:17








1 103
98 643 Rataj Krzysztof Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1985 M30





104
00:29:25
00:26:20




1 104
99 218 Kukulski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 107
00:27:19
00:25:14










1 107
100 527 Kilanowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30



107
00:27:18
00:25:14






1 107
101 684 Rzymczyk Jakub Radom 1982 M30







108
00:28:56
00:26:42


1 108
102 524 Jabłoński Tomasz Łochowo Łochowo Team 1982 M30





108
00:30:26
00:27:25




1 108
103 573 Donarski Krzysztof Zalasewo 1988 M30



110
00:27:41
00:25:37






1 110
104 680 Popławski Karol Białe Błota 1985 M30







111
00:28:57
00:26:50


1 111
105 264 Prokopowicz Paweł Osielsko 1981 M30 112
00:29:13
00:26:10










1 112
106 250 Gill Daniel Bydgoszcz BOGMAR 1981 M30 117
00:27:32
00:26:21










1 117
107 568 Tuptanowski Przemek Łochowo 1979 M30



118
00:29:05
00:27:02






1 118
108 14 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30









118
00:32:20
00:30:16
1 118
109 685 Popławski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30







119
00:30:09
00:28:01


1 119
110 654 Klimek Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1981 M30





119
00:32:09
00:28:56




1 119
111 375 PLUCIŃSKI ROMAN ŁOCHOWO 1982 M30









122
00:37:04
00:34:02
1 122
112 1309 Czaja Tomasz Bydgoszcz Medycy na start 1988 M30 125
00:30:57
00:27:51










1 125
113 463 Zieliński RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

125
00:30:37
00:28:26








1 125
114 1378 Sienkiewicz Artur Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30



126
00:31:03
00:28:54






1 126
115 270 Siębor Sebastian Unisław 1984 M30 129
00:31:03
00:28:50










1 129
116 525 Pietrzak Adam Bydgoszcz 1988 M30



132
00:36:00
00:32:58






1 132
117 518 STAWOWSKI MICHAŁ TORUŃ SMAKOSZE PIWA 1983 M30

133
00:35:46
00:32:39








1 133
118 1109 Szulist Kazimierz Osielsko Kaziki 1980 M30 135
00:32:53
00:29:46










1 135

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni