Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 13 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K20 1
00:19:20
00:19:19
2
00:19:35
00:19:34
2
00:19:05
00:19:04
1
00:18:47
00:18:45
1
00:18:25
00:18:22
1
00:17:48
00:17:47
6 4
2 469 Wantowska Aleksandra Iława KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1996 K20

1
00:19:24
00:19:23
3
00:19:24
00:19:23


2
00:19:24
00:19:22
2
00:19:17
00:19:15
4 8
3 213 Łassa Eliza Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1996 K20 2
00:21:08
00:21:04




2
00:20:52
00:20:46
3
00:20:39
00:20:35
3
00:20:22
00:20:19
4 10
4 1211 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20

3
00:20:47
00:20:45
4
00:21:18
00:21:15
3
00:21:23
00:21:19
4
00:20:56
00:20:51


4 14
5 113 Stańczyk Martyna Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 4
00:23:42
00:22:38
4
00:23:05
00:22:02
8
00:23:56
00:22:53
4
00:23:27
00:21:53
5
00:21:20
00:21:16
4
00:21:28
00:21:24
6 16
6 308 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20 3
00:21:32
00:21:27


5
00:22:31
00:22:21


8
00:24:16
00:23:07
5
00:23:21
00:22:17
4 21
7 1225 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 5
00:24:21
00:23:18
6
00:24:41
00:23:36
9
00:24:13
00:23:10
7
00:25:37
00:24:01
9
00:24:17
00:23:13
8
00:24:16
00:23:13
6 26
8 1075 Gandziarowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 10
00:25:42
00:24:42
7
00:23:50
00:23:42
11
00:23:43
00:23:37
5
00:23:33
00:23:27
10
00:23:28
00:23:24
10
00:23:41
00:23:35
6 32
9 1057 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 9
00:25:49
00:24:39
9
00:25:54
00:24:39
13
00:25:01
00:23:53
9
00:26:12
00:24:34
12
00:25:17
00:24:06
11
00:25:22
00:24:16
6 38
10 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20

8
00:25:18
00:24:14
12
00:24:53
00:23:52
12
00:25:30
00:25:23
13
00:25:14
00:24:10
7
00:23:52
00:22:48
5 39
11 76 Drabik Maja Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 7
00:25:14
00:24:08


10
00:24:40
00:23:36
8
00:26:17
00:24:30


17
00:27:27
00:26:19
4 42
12 286 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20

11
00:26:20
00:25:06


11
00:28:32
00:25:17
14
00:25:42
00:24:28
9
00:24:37
00:23:30
4 45
13 207 Musielewska Daria Bydgoszcz #biegamżebyżrećwięcejciastków 1993 K20 6
00:25:02
00:24:01
10
00:25:48
00:24:45
14
00:26:13
00:25:09


15
00:26:30
00:25:23


4 45
14 228 Wajer Marita Ślesin 1997 K20 13
00:28:12
00:26:09
12
00:27:23
00:25:19
15
00:27:21
00:25:21


20
00:28:51
00:26:45
13
00:27:25
00:25:19
5 53
15 1185 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 8
00:25:38
00:24:33


18
00:26:29
00:25:26


18
00:28:01
00:25:56
15
00:27:56
00:25:50
4 59
16 384 Mętel Laura Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 17
00:28:09
00:27:02
15
00:27:31
00:26:22
19
00:26:45
00:25:31
15
00:28:20
00:26:33
17
00:26:52
00:25:45


5 64
17 329 Dobucka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl 1989 K20 11
00:27:02
00:24:58
13
00:27:37
00:25:35




25
00:29:50
00:27:41
20
00:29:34
00:27:23
4 69
18 288 Sajur Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 19
00:28:42
00:27:32
17
00:28:07
00:26:55
21
00:27:40
00:26:30
17
00:30:12
00:27:03
24
00:28:29
00:27:13
19
00:28:32
00:27:17
6 72
19 159 Woszczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 18
00:29:22
00:27:19


20
00:27:44
00:25:39
16
00:29:40
00:26:35
19
00:28:15
00:26:10


4 73
20 307 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1991 K20 12
00:26:19
00:25:10




23
00:30:59
00:27:50
23
00:28:19
00:27:08
18
00:27:36
00:26:21
4 76
21 73 Matusiak Ewelina Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1990 K20 15
00:29:04
00:26:48
19
00:29:04
00:26:59
23
00:29:45
00:27:35
22
00:31:04
00:27:50


23
00:30:37
00:28:26
5 79
22 344 Plutka Martyna Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1990 K20 22
00:30:28
00:28:23
26
00:30:36
00:28:33
25
00:29:48
00:27:39
21
00:30:52
00:27:48




4 94
23 1021 Kwiatkowska Maja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 25
00:29:48
00:28:41


29
00:30:30
00:28:28
24
00:31:09
00:28:00
22
00:29:12
00:27:05
25
00:30:56
00:28:50
5 96
24 1313 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20 21
00:29:51
00:27:49
28
00:30:53
00:28:39
33
00:31:37
00:29:25
27
00:32:06
00:28:58
30
00:30:51
00:28:36
28
00:30:21
00:29:05
6 104
25 324 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K20 31
00:31:56
00:29:50
29
00:30:59
00:28:51
32
00:31:13
00:29:08
30
00:32:48
00:29:43
27
00:30:03
00:27:59
21
00:30:07
00:28:00
6 107
26 1028 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 30
00:31:58
00:29:43
27
00:30:49
00:28:38
30
00:30:34
00:28:29
28
00:32:32
00:29:19
38
00:33:54
00:31:45
37
00:36:39
00:33:37
6 115
27 1197 Watorowska Martyna Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1992 K20 38
00:35:10
00:32:09
22
00:30:04
00:27:56
28
00:30:21
00:28:14


29
00:29:38
00:28:17


4 117
28 1007 Czerenkiewicz Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 29
00:32:28
00:29:25
25
00:30:42
00:28:32


35
00:35:41
00:31:06
31
00:29:56
00:28:43
38
00:36:14
00:34:01
5 120
29 30 Tuczkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 36
00:33:34
00:31:11


35
00:34:24
00:31:22
31
00:34:23
00:29:49
37
00:33:33
00:31:11
29
00:32:55
00:29:52
5 131
30 401 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20



37
00:34:01
00:31:52
33
00:33:28
00:30:25
32
00:30:51
00:29:40
30
00:31:00
00:29:54
4 132
31 1230 Skibińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 33
00:32:18
00:31:06
32
00:32:07
00:31:00
36
00:34:45
00:31:40
37
00:35:31
00:32:16
36
00:32:54
00:30:44
35
00:34:58
00:32:39
6 136
32 172 Rytlewska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 40
00:35:48
00:32:44
36
00:34:58
00:32:42
38
00:34:14
00:31:58
34
00:33:50
00:30:33


32
00:33:23
00:31:07
5 140
33 1129 Bieryt Magdalena Bydgoszcz Polifax 1990 K20 34
00:32:19
00:31:10
33
00:34:16
00:32:02


39
00:37:03
00:33:49
41
00:36:09
00:33:58
34
00:33:58
00:31:49
5 140
34 131 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K20

37
00:35:55
00:33:47
40
00:34:27
00:32:21
40
00:38:24
00:33:53


24
00:30:37
00:28:30
4 141
35 1271 Rogalska Marcelina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 37
00:33:25
00:31:16
31
00:31:54
00:29:41


38
00:37:01
00:32:27
39
00:34:37
00:32:17
39
00:39:45
00:36:41
5 145
36 84 Zupa Aleksandra Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1993 K20

34
00:34:26
00:32:10
39
00:34:27
00:32:20


40
00:34:53
00:32:42
33
00:33:47
00:31:40
4 146
37 193 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20

39
00:36:57
00:33:56


43
00:44:29
00:39:49
42
00:36:52
00:34:11
36
00:36:34
00:33:30
4 160
38 522 WYSOCKA Paulina Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



44
00:37:51
00:34:49
41
00:37:52
00:34:48
44
00:39:42
00:37:34
40
00:39:23
00:37:11
4 169
39 27 Lejb Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1989 K20 44
00:45:31
00:42:28
40
00:43:20
00:40:15


44
00:48:23
00:43:47
45
00:39:51
00:37:42


4 173
40 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20



45
00:40:04
00:37:03
42
00:40:22
00:37:10
46
00:40:53
00:38:41
41
00:39:20
00:37:11
4 174

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 628 Jedynak Klaudia Białe Błota 1995 K20





6
00:25:25
00:23:47
7
00:23:51
00:22:42
6
00:23:24
00:22:21
3 19
2 618 BASZYŃSKA Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1996 K20





13
00:27:09
00:25:32
11
00:24:57
00:23:47
12
00:25:29
00:24:26
3 36
3 400 Hutnik Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20

14
00:28:20
00:26:11
16
00:26:37
00:25:25
10
00:26:32
00:24:56




3 40
4 1215 Jędrzejczyk Karolina Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 14
00:27:22
00:26:15
16
00:27:48
00:26:40


18
00:29:04
00:27:23




3 48
5 545 Mikołajczyk Agata Gdańsk Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus 1993 K20



24
00:29:40
00:27:38
29
00:34:16
00:29:42


16
00:28:26
00:26:17
3 69
6 232 Skwarek Oliwia Pruszcz 1997 K20



26
00:28:48
00:27:44
25
00:30:20
00:28:36


26
00:29:59
00:28:52
3 77
7 231 Kotlęga Agata Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20

21
00:28:51
00:27:39
34
00:30:43
00:29:39
26
00:30:37
00:28:53




3 81
8 1276 Szymczuch Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 42
00:35:47
00:33:34
38
00:36:02
00:33:48
42
00:37:28
00:34:28






3 122
9 425 Bruska Joanna Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1993 K20

5
00:24:34
00:23:30
6
00:23:34
00:22:30






2 11
10 236 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



17
00:26:43
00:25:26
14
00:27:21
00:25:44




2 31
11 413 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K20

18
00:29:10
00:26:58




21
00:28:10
00:26:52


2 39
12 216 Magoń Emilia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 20
00:29:59
00:27:43
20
00:29:12
00:27:01








2 40
13 327 Ziętara Monika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 27
00:31:09
00:29:05
30
00:31:37
00:29:35








2 57
14 674 Kowalska Agata Rynarzewo 1994 K20







34
00:32:20
00:30:04
27
00:31:03
00:28:53
2 61
15 354 Reder Monika Sicienko 1991 K20 39
00:34:45
00:32:39
24
00:30:31
00:28:25








2 63
16 24 Trepanowska Katarzyna Przyłęki 1992 K20 35
00:33:16
00:31:10


46
00:47:03
00:44:00






2 81
17 523 Pietrzak NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20



41
00:35:59
00:32:57


43
00:36:30
00:34:18


2 84
18 11 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20



1
00:16:18
00:16:18






1 1
19 450 Rybacka Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20







6
00:22:45
00:22:38


1 6
20 483 Strokowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1993 K20



7
00:22:52
00:22:43






1 7
21 673 Lackowska Aleksandra Wierzchucin Królewski 1995 K20









14
00:27:50
00:25:42
1 14
22 476 Kozińska Agata Toruń RUN PASJA 1989 K20







16
00:26:37
00:25:34


1 16
23 1249 Dembek Aneta Bydgoszcz -- 1993 K20 16
00:29:15
00:26:59










1 16
24 606 Majda Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





19
00:30:52
00:27:41




1 19
25 655 WANKIEWICZ ROKSANA BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20





20
00:30:52
00:27:45




1 20
26 432 Cichocka-Wiśniewska Marta Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



22
00:29:06
00:27:04






1 22
27 665 Głębocka Kamila Wejherowo Kaczuchy 1992 K20









22
00:30:28
00:28:15
1 22
28 237 Smoczyńska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Ona i Kontrola 1994 K20

23
00:31:03
00:28:02








1 23
29 85 Bejenka Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 23
00:29:34
00:28:24










1 23
30 156 Trykowska Aneta Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 24
00:29:43
00:28:33










1 24
31 677 Paczosa Kinga Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1991 K20







26
00:30:06
00:27:48


1 26
32 1159 Wyskiel Nathalie Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 26
00:31:04
00:28:51










1 26
33 543 Błaszkiewicz Aneta Lipno B B TEAM 1993 K20



27
00:30:08
00:27:59






1 27
34 717 WĘGLARZ KINGA ŁOCHOWO 1998 K20







28
00:28:20
00:28:13


1 28
35 39 Tuszyńska Anna Świecie 1994 K20 28
00:32:06
00:29:06










1 28
36 544 Łukaszewska Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20



31
00:31:06
00:28:58






1 31
37 724 Górska Małgorzata Tuchola Zielony Pelikan 1993 K20









31
00:32:46
00:30:36
1 31
38 642 Stępień Roksana Bydgoszcz 1993 K20





32
00:33:18
00:30:05




1 32
39 188 Jagielska Patrycja Bydgoszcz brak 1989 K20 32
00:33:01
00:30:45










1 32
40 676 Droż Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1995 K20







33
00:32:33
00:29:56


1 33
41 664 Domagała Karolina Gdynia DuKa Adventure 1991 K20







35
00:32:36
00:30:26


1 35
42 510 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

35
00:34:43
00:32:34








1 35
43 276 Dzierżanowska Marta Złotniki Kujawskie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20





36
00:34:47
00:31:38




1 36
44 377 KOCZUR DONATA WYSTĘP 1995 K20 41
00:35:03
00:32:44










1 41
45 539 Kistowska Agata Osiek nad Notecią 1994 K20



43
00:36:55
00:34:47






1 43
46 1248 Dębicka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 43
00:38:34
00:36:27










1 43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni