Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:18:08
00:18:07


2
00:18:14
00:18:13
1
00:18:26
00:18:24
1
00:18:09
00:18:08
6
00:19:42
00:19:40
5 5
2 13 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K20 2
00:19:20
00:19:19
2
00:19:35
00:19:34
4
00:19:05
00:19:04
2
00:18:47
00:18:45
2
00:18:25
00:18:22
2
00:17:48
00:17:47
6 8
3 469 Wantowska Aleksandra Iława KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1996 K20

1
00:19:24
00:19:23
5
00:19:24
00:19:23


3
00:19:24
00:19:22
5
00:19:17
00:19:15
4 14
4 1186 Pękała Aleksandra Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / Czarne Stopy 1984 K30 3
00:19:39
00:19:37
5
00:20:00
00:19:57
6
00:19:49
00:19:45
6
00:20:18
00:20:15
4
00:19:55
00:19:52
4
00:19:13
00:19:11
6 16
5 1041 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 4
00:19:52
00:19:51
3
00:19:39
00:19:38
7
00:19:54
00:19:53
4
00:19:50
00:19:47
5
00:20:12
00:20:10
7
00:19:54
00:19:52
6 16
6 1172 Koralewska Julia Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 5
00:19:53
00:19:52
12
00:21:22
00:21:21


3
00:18:52
00:18:48


1
00:17:45
00:17:44
4 21
7 1290 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 9
00:20:53
00:20:49
4
00:19:51
00:19:47
10
00:20:43
00:20:37


6
00:21:33
00:20:31
9
00:20:25
00:20:20
5 28
8 369 Młynarek Monika Łochowo UKS Czapla Białe Błota 2002 K16 6
00:20:23
00:20:17


8
00:20:20
00:20:14
5
00:20:06
00:20:01
9
00:20:55
00:20:51


4 28
9 1147 Czajkowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz #żółtokrólewscy 1977 K40 7
00:20:25
00:20:24
6
00:20:10
00:20:07
11
00:20:50
00:20:46
7
00:20:24
00:20:21




4 31
10 213 Łassa Eliza Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1996 K20 10
00:21:08
00:21:04




9
00:20:52
00:20:46
7
00:20:39
00:20:35
8
00:20:22
00:20:19
4 34
11 1340 Gurna-Chodór Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 11
00:21:16
00:21:09
7
00:20:38
00:20:35
9
00:20:38
00:20:32
8
00:20:50
00:20:44




4 35
12 1211 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20

8
00:20:47
00:20:45
13
00:21:18
00:21:15
10
00:21:23
00:21:19
8
00:20:56
00:20:51


4 39
13 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 14
00:22:57
00:21:56
11
00:21:17
00:21:17


11
00:21:30
00:21:26
10
00:21:14
00:21:10
11
00:21:09
00:21:03
5 43
14 335 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K50

9
00:21:08
00:21:03
14
00:21:27
00:21:21
13
00:21:45
00:21:39
12
00:21:37
00:21:31
10
00:21:09
00:21:02
5 44
15 1305 Różowicz Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1987 K30



12
00:21:14
00:21:06
12
00:21:40
00:21:33
14
00:22:14
00:22:08
12
00:21:20
00:21:11
4 50
16 113 Stańczyk Martyna Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 17
00:23:42
00:22:38
15
00:23:05
00:22:02
23
00:23:56
00:22:53
14
00:23:27
00:21:53
11
00:21:20
00:21:16
13
00:21:28
00:21:24
6 53
17 255 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1985 K30 15
00:22:58
00:21:57
14
00:22:02
00:21:54


15
00:22:10
00:22:00
13
00:22:03
00:21:54
14
00:21:37
00:21:28
5 56
18 295 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K40 12
00:21:31
00:21:26
10
00:21:11
00:21:07
15
00:21:30
00:21:23




21
00:22:38
00:22:30
4 58
19 21 Konarska Svetlana Świecie 1973 K40

17
00:23:40
00:22:30
16
00:23:11
00:22:09
16
00:24:05
00:22:32
18
00:23:44
00:22:42
15
00:22:10
00:22:01
5 64
20 1166 Wasilewska Martyna Bydgoszcz AMS Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 22
00:24:30
00:23:25
21
00:24:04
00:23:00
26
00:23:12
00:23:00
17
00:24:19
00:22:40
15
00:23:38
00:22:28
16
00:22:12
00:22:02
6 69
21 308 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20 13
00:21:32
00:21:27


17
00:22:31
00:22:21


23
00:24:16
00:23:07
17
00:23:21
00:22:17
4 70
22 57 Andrzejak Sylwia Żołędowo Iron MAX Team 1969 K40 18
00:22:53
00:22:42
16
00:23:30
00:22:26
24
00:23:01
00:22:55
20
00:23:14
00:23:05
21
00:23:00
00:22:50


5 75
23 1343 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko AMS 1981 K30

20
00:23:59
00:22:55
21
00:22:46
00:22:34
18
00:24:19
00:22:40


18
00:22:32
00:22:20
4 77
24 1135 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 23
00:24:33
00:23:31
22
00:24:09
00:23:06


19
00:24:23
00:22:49
16
00:23:40
00:22:36
24
00:23:55
00:22:51
5 80
25 1128 Mrotek Katarzyna Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move 1981 K30 19
00:23:59
00:22:56
19
00:23:59
00:22:54


22
00:24:57
00:23:22
22
00:23:06
00:23:00


4 82
26 251 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K40 20
00:24:28
00:23:14


28
00:24:37
00:23:27


20
00:23:54
00:22:49
20
00:23:30
00:22:24
4 88
27 427 Bączkowska Julia Świecie 2002 K16

13
00:22:44
00:21:39
18
00:22:29
00:22:28
28
00:24:00
00:23:55
35
00:25:13
00:24:01


4 94
28 1225 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 21
00:24:21
00:23:18
24
00:24:41
00:23:36
27
00:24:13
00:23:10
31
00:25:37
00:24:01
24
00:24:17
00:23:13
25
00:24:16
00:23:13
6 94
29 1351 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K30

18
00:23:51
00:22:47
25
00:24:00
00:22:56
24
00:23:35
00:23:27
32
00:24:01
00:23:51
37
00:24:30
00:24:22
5 99
30 1075 Gandziarowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 33
00:25:42
00:24:42
25
00:23:50
00:23:42
31
00:23:43
00:23:37
23
00:23:33
00:23:27
25
00:23:28
00:23:24
28
00:23:41
00:23:35
6 101
31 38 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 30
00:25:42
00:24:36
31
00:25:13
00:24:02
29
00:24:38
00:23:29
25
00:25:24
00:23:42
27
00:23:42
00:23:34
23
00:22:58
00:22:51
6 104
32 1081 Stejuk Aleksandra Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 25
00:25:02
00:23:57
28
00:24:58
00:23:53
37
00:24:17
00:24:05
27
00:25:31
00:23:52
30
00:24:59
00:23:49


5 110
33 296 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 59
00:27:52
00:26:40
40
00:26:02
00:24:52
33
00:24:49
00:23:45
30
00:24:12
00:23:58
26
00:24:34
00:23:30
30
00:24:57
00:23:49
6 119
34 126 Kubis Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 32
00:25:51
00:24:40


32
00:24:56
00:23:43
32
00:26:02
00:24:17
28
00:24:45
00:23:38
29
00:23:49
00:23:38
5 121
35 1362 Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 43
00:26:21
00:25:15
26
00:24:52
00:23:48


29
00:25:38
00:23:58
45
00:25:50
00:24:40
26
00:24:29
00:23:26
5 124
36 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20

33
00:25:18
00:24:14
34
00:24:53
00:23:52
47
00:25:30
00:25:23
38
00:25:14
00:24:10
22
00:23:52
00:22:48
5 127
37 1057 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 31
00:25:49
00:24:39
36
00:25:54
00:24:39
35
00:25:01
00:23:53
34
00:26:12
00:24:34
36
00:25:17
00:24:06
36
00:25:22
00:24:16
6 136
38 575 Dunajewska Magdalena Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30

29
00:24:59
00:23:59
38
00:24:18
00:24:10
38
00:24:50
00:24:45
43
00:24:42
00:24:37
35
00:24:23
00:24:13
5 140
39 348 Proch Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1984 K30 48
00:28:00
00:25:42
27
00:24:58
00:23:49
36
00:25:13
00:23:53


31
00:25:01
00:23:50


4 142
40 76 Drabik Maja Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 28
00:25:14
00:24:08


30
00:24:40
00:23:36
33
00:26:17
00:24:30


55
00:27:27
00:26:19
4 146
41 1195 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50

35
00:25:43
00:24:39
44
00:25:58
00:24:51
37
00:26:26
00:24:44
42
00:25:45
00:24:37
40
00:25:34
00:24:28
5 154
42 417 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K40

34
00:25:21
00:24:17
63
00:27:07
00:25:49
50
00:27:15
00:25:31
40
00:25:37
00:24:29
32
00:25:08
00:24:03
5 156
43 286 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20

46
00:26:20
00:25:06


46
00:28:32
00:25:17
39
00:25:42
00:24:28
27
00:24:37
00:23:30
4 158
44 207 Musielewska Daria Bydgoszcz #biegamżebyżrećwięcejciastków 1993 K20 26
00:25:02
00:24:01
38
00:25:48
00:24:45
47
00:26:13
00:25:09


49
00:26:30
00:25:23


4 160
45 381 Szalkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 27
00:25:11
00:24:05
32
00:25:15
00:24:06


54
00:27:34
00:25:49


48
00:27:49
00:25:42
4 161
46 1132 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

44
00:26:13
00:25:02
46
00:26:14
00:24:59
35
00:26:22
00:24:37
142
00:32:45
00:30:39
38
00:24:34
00:24:24
5 163
47 1068 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K40 44
00:26:27
00:25:20
37
00:25:43
00:24:40
45
00:25:01
00:24:52
42
00:26:42
00:25:06




4 168
48 578 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40



40
00:25:32
00:24:25
41
00:26:42
00:25:01
48
00:26:08
00:25:04
41
00:26:06
00:24:57
4 170
49 1058 Sobol Magdalena Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 34
00:25:46
00:24:47
43
00:26:05
00:25:02
51
00:26:31
00:25:25
43
00:26:54
00:25:07
56
00:26:53
00:25:49


5 171
50 210 Potrzebowska Agata Bydgoszcz DEAF i #b3k 1985 K30 36
00:26:06
00:24:58
39
00:25:57
00:24:51


60
00:27:48
00:26:10


42
00:26:07
00:25:00
4 177
51 1210 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K40 46
00:27:50
00:25:40


39
00:25:38
00:24:19
55
00:29:03
00:25:52
44
00:26:46
00:24:40


4 184
52 277 Nagorzyska Sylwia Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1982 K30 52
00:27:20
00:26:18
49
00:26:25
00:25:19
65
00:26:59
00:25:54
45
00:25:21
00:25:16
47
00:25:04
00:24:58
44
00:25:16
00:25:10
6 185
53 1142 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 42
00:26:21
00:25:15
52
00:26:38
00:25:33
68
00:26:15
00:26:03
58
00:27:38
00:25:59


34
00:24:20
00:24:09
5 186
54 1185 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 29
00:25:38
00:24:33


54
00:26:29
00:25:26


58
00:28:01
00:25:56
51
00:27:56
00:25:50
4 192
55 1005 Borowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 54
00:26:25
00:26:25
51
00:26:36
00:25:28
41
00:25:48
00:24:42


46
00:25:51
00:24:42
74
00:28:26
00:27:18
5 192
56 228 Wajer Marita Ślesin 1997 K20 50
00:28:12
00:26:09
48
00:27:23
00:25:19
48
00:27:21
00:25:21


66
00:28:51
00:26:45
46
00:27:25
00:25:19
5 192
57 1030 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K40 45
00:28:33
00:25:32
41
00:27:06
00:24:56


56
00:29:06
00:25:53
51
00:27:38
00:25:24
68
00:28:59
00:26:52
5 193
58 456 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

45
00:26:14
00:25:03
42
00:25:56
00:24:46
36
00:26:25
00:24:42


80
00:30:04
00:27:49
4 203
59 1308 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40 41
00:26:25
00:25:11




52
00:28:37
00:25:34
63
00:27:55
00:26:41
53
00:27:11
00:25:56
4 209
60 235 Lach Bogumiła Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 37
00:26:07
00:25:02


61
00:27:46
00:25:45
68
00:29:46
00:26:38
50
00:27:28
00:25:23


4 216
61 1373 Burczyk Katarzyna Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40



72
00:28:40
00:26:34
59
00:29:12
00:26:04
52
00:26:35
00:25:26
45
00:26:25
00:25:14
4 228
62 1139 dolata magdalena Rynarzewo 1977 K40 66
00:29:11
00:27:02
42
00:26:14
00:24:58
58
00:26:47
00:25:34




65
00:28:58
00:26:47
4 231
63 242 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1984 K30

56
00:28:01
00:25:49
49
00:26:23
00:25:22
143
00:34:08
00:30:50
69
00:28:03
00:26:52
59
00:27:47
00:26:30
5 233
64 37 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 57
00:28:38
00:26:36


66
00:27:10
00:25:57
62
00:28:05
00:26:20
62
00:27:48
00:26:31
52
00:27:58
00:25:51
5 233
65 241 Jankowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 39
00:26:16
00:25:10


64
00:27:02
00:25:53
70
00:28:19
00:26:43
61
00:27:31
00:26:23


4 234
66 431 Przekwasińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

54
00:26:41
00:25:35
56
00:26:33
00:25:30


57
00:26:59
00:25:51
69
00:28:19
00:27:07
4 236
67 1016 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30 49
00:27:02
00:25:56
58
00:27:01
00:25:52


65
00:28:16
00:26:34
65
00:27:57
00:26:43


4 237
68 1279 Przybylska Grażyna Bydgoszcz SLPB, Bydgoszcz na start 1964 K50 60
00:28:59
00:26:44
64
00:28:30
00:26:17
69
00:28:33
00:26:22
61
00:27:56
00:26:15
60
00:27:31
00:26:13
57
00:27:37
00:26:28
6 238
69 384 Mętel Laura Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 67
00:28:09
00:27:02
65
00:27:31
00:26:22
57
00:26:45
00:25:31
64
00:28:20
00:26:33
55
00:26:52
00:25:45


5 241
70 54 Ćwiklińska Anna Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 82
00:29:53
00:27:47


59
00:27:41
00:25:36
49
00:28:33
00:25:30
54
00:27:41
00:25:37


4 244
71 329 Dobucka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz ChoNaRower.pl 1989 K20 35
00:27:02
00:24:58
53
00:27:37
00:25:35




82
00:29:50
00:27:41
77
00:29:34
00:27:23
4 247
72 331 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 87
00:30:14
00:28:03
59
00:27:07
00:25:53
62
00:27:00
00:25:48
48
00:27:12
00:25:28




4 256
73 307 Harasimczyk Weronika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1991 K20 40
00:26:19
00:25:10




87
00:30:59
00:27:50
74
00:28:19
00:27:08
56
00:27:36
00:26:21
4 257
74 159 Woszczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 72
00:29:22
00:27:19


60
00:27:44
00:25:39
66
00:29:40
00:26:35
59
00:28:15
00:26:10


4 257
75 215 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 81
00:30:00
00:27:46
67
00:29:02
00:26:51




67
00:28:54
00:26:46
58
00:28:35
00:26:29
4 273
76 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 89
00:29:20
00:28:05
85
00:28:56
00:27:47
73
00:28:10
00:26:46
72
00:30:08
00:27:03
75
00:28:25
00:27:11
62
00:26:52
00:26:40
6 282
77 288 Sajur Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 77
00:28:42
00:27:32
68
00:28:07
00:26:55
71
00:27:40
00:26:30
74
00:30:12
00:27:03
77
00:28:29
00:27:13
72
00:28:32
00:27:17
6 285
78 1138 Kochańska Wioletta Paterek 1976 K40 68
00:29:08
00:27:04
79
00:28:36
00:27:30
82
00:28:26
00:27:21
111
00:30:56
00:29:12
105
00:29:42
00:28:32
60
00:27:39
00:26:34
6 289
79 73 Matusiak Ewelina Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1990 K20 61
00:29:04
00:26:48
70
00:29:04
00:26:59
87
00:29:45
00:27:35
86
00:31:04
00:27:50


94
00:30:37
00:28:26
5 304
80 1126 Sobczyńska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 76
00:28:37
00:27:24
75
00:29:22
00:27:18
77
00:29:07
00:27:02
76
00:30:09
00:27:06


86
00:30:10
00:28:05
5 304
81 1090 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 98
00:30:30
00:28:28
81
00:29:38
00:27:33
75
00:28:56
00:26:55
80
00:30:30
00:27:27
85
00:29:51
00:27:48
70
00:29:18
00:27:15
6 306
82 1254 Werkowska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 92
00:31:19
00:28:15
73
00:29:17
00:27:13
86
00:29:30
00:27:28
81
00:30:46
00:27:37
68
00:28:59
00:26:50


5 308
83 1357 Kłos Lidia Papowo Biskupie Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno 1974 K40

77
00:28:36
00:27:25
81
00:28:12
00:27:10
104
00:30:20
00:28:46
89
00:29:01
00:27:59
66
00:26:59
00:26:49
5 313
84 1355 Dalak - Ożóg Grażyna Laskowice TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1962 K50

89
00:29:57
00:27:54
79
00:28:24
00:27:06
67
00:28:19
00:26:38
79
00:28:37
00:27:27


4 314
85 1174 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 78
00:28:46
00:27:33
47
00:27:29
00:25:16


151
00:35:52
00:31:16
41
00:25:46
00:24:34


4 317
86 1298 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 69
00:29:16
00:27:14
78
00:29:41
00:27:27
105
00:30:22
00:28:11
84
00:30:53
00:27:46
88
00:30:13
00:27:58


5 319
87 426 WESOŁOWSKA DANIELA ZIELONKA Szurusie Team 1977 K40

76
00:29:27
00:27:19
67
00:28:07
00:26:03
88
00:30:53
00:27:51


92
00:30:24
00:28:19
4 323
88 1261 Skwarek Bogumiła Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50

57
00:26:58
00:25:51
74
00:27:53
00:26:49
97
00:29:59
00:28:21
110
00:29:56
00:28:45
97
00:29:37
00:28:30
5 325
89 1080 Wiśniewska Aleksandra Mrocza 2000 K16 24
00:23:44
00:23:38
30
00:24:09
00:24:01


201
00:44:48
00:40:11
72
00:29:13
00:27:01


4 327
90 1188 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1980 K30 75
00:29:35
00:27:24


121
00:31:08
00:29:02


80
00:29:40
00:27:32
61
00:28:42
00:26:35
4 337
91 1347 Witkowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

55
00:26:46
00:25:38
70
00:29:38
00:26:29
75
00:30:21
00:27:05
146
00:32:54
00:30:44
139
00:34:58
00:32:39
5 339
92 107 Suszek Joanna Sienno 1985 K30 115
00:32:45
00:29:42
92
00:31:01
00:27:57
97
00:30:09
00:27:58
90
00:31:18
00:27:58


64
00:28:58
00:26:47
5 343
93 151 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K40 83
00:29:56
00:27:48
83
00:28:50
00:27:38
88
00:28:49
00:27:38
91
00:31:08
00:28:00
111
00:30:02
00:28:47


5 345
94 418 Koźlikowska-Wencka Magdalena Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



116
00:31:05
00:28:51
77
00:30:30
00:27:21
78
00:29:36
00:27:25
76
00:29:27
00:27:21
4 347
95 1085 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 104
00:31:09
00:28:59
87
00:29:05
00:27:50
111
00:29:39
00:28:27


87
00:30:00
00:27:51
71
00:29:26
00:27:16
5 349
96 466 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K60

80
00:29:38
00:27:33
94
00:29:48
00:27:47
89
00:30:59
00:27:56
99
00:30:32
00:28:22
93
00:30:35
00:28:26
5 356
97 1326 Pawlewska Klaudia Bydgoszcz Sportway 2002 K16 56
00:27:45
00:26:35
60
00:27:18
00:26:08




133
00:31:10
00:29:55
110
00:30:32
00:29:23
4 359
98 88 Socha Justyna Murowaniec 1988 K30 70
00:29:29
00:27:17
96
00:30:21
00:28:11
148
00:30:36
00:30:36
110
00:30:57
00:29:10
84
00:29:08
00:27:47


5 360
99 1123 Stawowska-Watras Marta Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1984 K30 58
00:28:41
00:26:37
172
00:35:47
00:32:40
55
00:27:29
00:25:29
78
00:30:28
00:27:21




4 363
100 1021 Kwiatkowska Maja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 102
00:29:48
00:28:41


112
00:30:30
00:28:28
92
00:31:09
00:28:00
73
00:29:12
00:27:05
100
00:30:56
00:28:50
5 367
101 344 Plutka Martyna Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1990 K20 94
00:30:28
00:28:23
102
00:30:36
00:28:33
90
00:29:48
00:27:39
85
00:30:52
00:27:48




4 371
102 1275 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 99
00:30:44
00:28:31
88
00:29:58
00:27:54
108
00:30:31
00:28:19
99
00:31:29
00:28:25
100
00:30:36
00:28:24
88
00:29:15
00:28:08
6 374
103 62 wawrzyniak Karolina bydgoszcz 1980 K30 124
00:31:11
00:29:57


92
00:29:06
00:27:41
96
00:31:25
00:28:19
112
00:30:04
00:28:50
79
00:28:50
00:27:42
5 379
104 34 Rutkowska Virginia BYDGOSZCZ Chmura Coaching 1984 K30 130
00:31:30
00:30:21
127
00:31:53
00:29:36
106
00:30:18
00:28:13
103
00:31:52
00:28:42
93
00:30:10
00:28:06
78
00:29:38
00:27:33
6 380
105 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 122
00:32:03
00:29:52
104
00:30:39
00:28:33
99
00:30:12
00:27:59


95
00:30:15
00:28:07
87
00:29:17
00:28:06
5 385
106 41 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 74
00:29:25
00:27:22
106
00:30:38
00:28:36




128
00:31:54
00:29:41
81
00:30:00
00:27:51
4 389
107 1235 Tacikiewicz Ania Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 125
00:32:08
00:29:57
103
00:30:39
00:28:33
100
00:30:12
00:27:59


92
00:30:14
00:28:05
95
00:29:40
00:28:29
5 390
108 87 Skrzątek Anna Przyłęki 1973 K40 101
00:29:45
00:28:33
99
00:30:28
00:28:21
110
00:30:35
00:28:27


122
00:31:30
00:29:19
84
00:30:08
00:27:58
5 394
109 398 Burchardt Mirka Bydgoszcz RCI Bydgoszcz 1952 K60



102
00:30:12
00:28:02
105
00:32:01
00:28:50
97
00:30:29
00:28:16
90
00:28:29
00:28:17
4 394
110 1163 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 136
00:32:47
00:30:33
112
00:30:58
00:28:54
114
00:30:37
00:28:37
106
00:31:55
00:28:53
101
00:30:28
00:28:25
83
00:30:00
00:27:57
6 402
111 1313 Nalewalska Justyna Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu, Wkurw_team 1989 K20 84
00:29:51
00:27:49
108
00:30:53
00:28:39
128
00:31:37
00:29:25
108
00:32:06
00:28:58
107
00:30:51
00:28:36
105
00:30:21
00:29:05
6 404
112 324 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K20 118
00:31:56
00:29:50
111
00:30:59
00:28:51
123
00:31:13
00:29:08
120
00:32:48
00:29:43
90
00:30:03
00:27:59
85
00:30:07
00:28:00
6 404
113 1168 Jaroszewska Anna Tryszczyn Deep Forest 1976 K40 140
00:34:07
00:31:02


129
00:31:38
00:29:26
115
00:32:33
00:29:20
91
00:29:17
00:28:02
75
00:28:38
00:27:21
5 410
114 109 Rydelska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 79
00:29:42
00:27:38


130
00:30:44
00:29:30


102
00:29:49
00:28:29
99
00:29:47
00:28:33
4 410
115 1101 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30 90
00:30:19
00:28:12
116
00:31:13
00:29:05
103
00:30:16
00:28:09
127
00:33:02
00:29:55


112
00:31:43
00:29:36
5 421
116 1092 Krymer Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1971 K40

124
00:31:31
00:29:29
117
00:30:10
00:28:55
95
00:29:57
00:28:06
106
00:29:38
00:28:32
104
00:30:18
00:29:04
5 422
117 1314 Stępniak Paulina Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1978 K40 93
00:30:35
00:28:23
98
00:30:30
00:28:19


129
00:33:01
00:29:56
103
00:30:40
00:28:29


4 423
118 1098 Suchodolska Agnieszka Żołędowo 1976 K40 91
00:29:29
00:28:14
110
00:30:52
00:28:44


100
00:31:37
00:28:33
123
00:31:23
00:29:20


4 424
119 1107 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30 113
00:32:43
00:29:40
115
00:32:00
00:28:56


98
00:32:56
00:28:23


106
00:32:10
00:29:07
4 432
120 1257 Janic Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 134
00:32:46
00:30:30
129
00:31:53
00:29:39
124
00:31:24
00:29:10
94
00:31:13
00:28:01
94
00:30:20
00:28:06


5 441
121 1341 Śpica Dorota Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1967 K50

114
00:31:01
00:28:55


131
00:33:12
00:29:57
116
00:31:12
00:29:00
82
00:30:01
00:27:54
4 443
122 397 Grzędzicka Marta Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 97
00:29:35
00:28:27


141
00:31:15
00:30:11
136
00:33:19
00:30:13
114
00:31:02
00:28:56
98
00:30:39
00:28:31
5 445
123 1028 Bogdanów Karolina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 116
00:31:58
00:29:43
107
00:30:49
00:28:38
113
00:30:34
00:28:29
113
00:32:32
00:29:19
154
00:33:54
00:31:45
146
00:36:39
00:33:37
6 449
124 1120 Mikołajczak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 114
00:31:54
00:29:40
121
00:31:22
00:29:20
145
00:32:23
00:30:13
117
00:32:45
00:29:27
125
00:31:57
00:29:37
108
00:31:24
00:29:17
6 460
125 1197 Watorowska Martyna Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1992 K20 166
00:35:10
00:32:09
90
00:30:04
00:27:56
107
00:30:21
00:28:14


98
00:29:38
00:28:17


4 461
126 56 Czarnecka-Pijarowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 88
00:30:14
00:28:03
97
00:30:21
00:28:19


142
00:34:01
00:30:50
135
00:32:05
00:29:57
142
00:34:56
00:32:48
5 462
127 1157 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 121
00:32:55
00:29:52
131
00:31:53
00:29:43
98
00:30:07
00:27:59


113
00:30:58
00:28:55


4 463
128 579 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1978 K40



156
00:34:06
00:31:07
109
00:33:41
00:29:09
109
00:31:23
00:28:45
91
00:30:34
00:28:17
4 465
129 190 Goncerzewicz Mariona Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 120
00:32:03
00:29:52
119
00:31:28
00:29:18
165
00:33:44
00:31:30
146
00:34:09
00:31:01
124
00:31:47
00:29:37
103
00:31:00
00:28:54
6 466
130 1007 Czerenkiewicz Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 110
00:32:28
00:29:25
101
00:30:42
00:28:32


148
00:35:41
00:31:06
108
00:29:56
00:28:43
150
00:36:14
00:34:01
5 467
131 1031 Głębocka Agnieszka Białe Błota 1981 K30 108
00:30:30
00:29:19


122
00:30:21
00:29:06
118
00:32:37
00:29:32
130
00:30:52
00:29:46
120
00:31:13
00:29:58
5 468
132 1319 Lewandowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 105
00:31:15
00:29:02
132
00:32:56
00:29:54
125
00:31:24
00:29:11
114
00:33:54
00:29:20




4 476
133 1208 Roslonska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 139
00:33:54
00:30:53
128
00:31:49
00:29:37
127
00:31:35
00:29:24
126
00:33:02
00:29:53
120
00:31:28
00:29:16
107
00:31:18
00:29:10
6 480
134 435 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40

120
00:31:27
00:29:18
120
00:30:18
00:29:00


126
00:30:54
00:29:37
115
00:30:59
00:29:49
4 481
135 1190 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 127
00:32:18
00:30:03
113
00:31:01
00:28:55


132
00:33:14
00:29:57


114
00:31:54
00:29:47
4 486
136 274 Chudecka Beata Gródek Diabelskie Pioruny 1979 K30 119
00:32:00
00:29:50
123
00:31:31
00:29:27
134
00:31:48
00:29:45
116
00:32:31
00:29:24
131
00:31:57
00:29:49


5 489
137 279 Nunzek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Żółtokrólewscy 1974 K40 62
00:29:01
00:26:51


80
00:28:15
00:27:07
190
00:42:02
00:37:22


159
00:39:27
00:36:22
4 491
138 23 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 146
00:33:35
00:31:12


151
00:34:01
00:30:59
124
00:34:24
00:29:50
118
00:31:28
00:29:06
116
00:32:54
00:29:52
5 504
139 1064 Miłkowska Monika Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 96
00:30:29
00:28:26
138
00:32:19
00:30:13
146
00:32:42
00:30:30
152
00:34:35
00:31:26


144
00:36:28
00:33:26
5 524
140 487 KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra Niwy Biegaj z Dębami 1976 K40



159
00:32:25
00:31:15
130
00:33:06
00:29:56
121
00:31:25
00:29:19
121
00:32:22
00:30:12
4 531
141 1150 Cybul Anna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 129
00:32:20
00:30:17
125
00:31:31
00:29:29
135
00:31:09
00:29:54
147
00:32:57
00:31:05
143
00:32:01
00:30:40


5 532
142 145 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami 1986 K30 117
00:31:58
00:29:47
135
00:32:06
00:30:02
158
00:33:23
00:31:14
125
00:33:04
00:29:52




4 535
143 30 Tuczkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 145
00:33:34
00:31:11


162
00:34:24
00:31:22
122
00:34:23
00:29:49
150
00:33:33
00:31:11
118
00:32:55
00:29:52
5 535
144 291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 132
00:32:43
00:30:28
136
00:33:07
00:30:03


128
00:33:10
00:29:55
139
00:32:30
00:30:16


4 535
145 323 Jasiak Joanna Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 157
00:34:52
00:31:47
151
00:33:16
00:31:01
137
00:32:16
00:30:04
123
00:33:03
00:29:50


131
00:33:48
00:31:41
5 542
146 55 Woźniacka Beata Solec Kujawski Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo 1965 K50 131
00:33:26
00:30:25
137
00:32:19
00:30:12
139
00:32:14
00:30:07
137
00:33:20
00:30:17
147
00:32:57
00:30:49


5 544
147 401 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20



169
00:34:01
00:31:52
138
00:33:28
00:30:25
127
00:30:51
00:29:40
119
00:31:00
00:29:54
4 553
148 1015 Kilińska Magdalena Żołędowo Helix pomatia 1983 K30 111
00:31:41
00:29:34
118
00:31:24
00:29:11
143
00:32:19
00:30:12


184
00:37:53
00:35:32


4 556
149 396 Brzezińska Monika Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 133
00:31:37
00:30:29




159
00:35:04
00:31:58
149
00:33:07
00:31:00
117
00:32:02
00:29:52
4 558
150 1009 Pikulik Natalia Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 K30 128
00:32:14
00:30:10
156
00:33:41
00:31:37




153
00:33:48
00:31:42
126
00:33:10
00:31:05
4 563
151 97 Weyna-Kuźniak Anita Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 159
00:32:58
00:31:53
150
00:32:07
00:31:00
188
00:34:04
00:33:02


136
00:31:13
00:30:02
122
00:31:33
00:30:26
5 567
152 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30



142
00:32:22
00:30:11
149
00:34:22
00:31:12
148
00:33:12
00:30:59
129
00:33:32
00:31:20
4 568
153 1230 Skibińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 142
00:32:18
00:31:06
149
00:32:07
00:31:00
167
00:34:45
00:31:40
163
00:35:31
00:32:16
145
00:32:54
00:30:44
138
00:34:58
00:32:39
6 574
154 337 Kuczma Monika Osielsko Trispace 1980 K30 160
00:34:07
00:31:55




133
00:33:07
00:29:59
157
00:34:12
00:32:05
125
00:33:10
00:31:04
4 575
155 136 Dzikowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

141
00:31:51
00:30:44
189
00:34:05
00:33:04


138
00:31:17
00:30:06
113
00:30:45
00:29:37
4 581
156 349 Luftman Izabela Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 148
00:33:21
00:31:13
159
00:32:50
00:31:50




152
00:33:39
00:31:34
123
00:32:38
00:30:32
4 582
157 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 126
00:32:06
00:29:58


171
00:34:04
00:31:56
153
00:34:56
00:31:37


134
00:34:14
00:32:03
4 584
158 1212 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 161
00:35:01
00:31:57


174
00:34:13
00:32:01
175
00:37:50
00:33:17
141
00:32:59
00:30:35
111
00:32:27
00:29:26
5 587
159 1069 Koczwara Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu/Atos Team 1987 K30

162
00:34:12
00:32:06
140
00:32:10
00:30:08
141
00:33:45
00:30:37
144
00:32:48
00:30:43


4 587
160 1037 Wójcik Anna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 156
00:34:03
00:31:47
147
00:32:13
00:30:55
163
00:33:31
00:31:25
157
00:34:49
00:31:46
156
00:33:19
00:32:05
137
00:33:45
00:32:38
6 596
161 1331 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz keeeper 1974 K40 141
00:33:10
00:31:06
153
00:32:19
00:31:05
154
00:33:11
00:31:06
150
00:32:53
00:31:13




4 598
162 1278 Koszowska Ania Bydgoszcz 1BLog 1982 K30 150
00:34:23
00:31:22
134
00:32:08
00:29:58
153
00:33:19
00:31:02
162
00:36:52
00:32:15




4 599
163 1271 Rogalska Marcelina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 149
00:33:25
00:31:16
130
00:31:54
00:29:41


168
00:37:01
00:32:27
159
00:34:37
00:32:17
162
00:39:45
00:36:41
5 600
164 68 Krysińska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 153
00:34:43
00:31:38
143
00:33:50
00:30:47
152
00:34:00
00:31:00




160
00:39:27
00:36:23
4 608
165 1129 Bieryt Magdalena Bydgoszcz Polifax 1990 K20 143
00:32:19
00:31:10
160
00:34:16
00:32:02


177
00:37:03
00:33:49
173
00:36:09
00:33:58
132
00:33:58
00:31:49
5 608
166 132 Lewandowska Beata Bydgoszcz #Biegacze 1973 K40 154
00:33:54
00:31:40
161
00:34:13
00:32:05
170
00:34:06
00:31:55
154
00:34:48
00:31:38
161
00:34:41
00:32:28
143
00:35:06
00:32:53
6 612
167 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 158
00:33:03
00:31:52
155
00:33:21
00:31:09
144
00:32:20
00:30:13
156
00:36:15
00:31:40




4 613
168 172 Rytlewska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 174
00:35:48
00:32:44
174
00:34:58
00:32:42
173
00:34:14
00:31:58
139
00:33:50
00:30:33


127
00:33:23
00:31:07
5 613
169 1100 Talar Magdalena Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 137
00:32:59
00:30:43
145
00:33:02
00:30:50
177
00:34:11
00:32:04
158
00:35:09
00:31:56
176
00:36:23
00:34:14


5 616
170 451 Bączkowska Elżbieta Świecie 1968 K50

139
00:32:57
00:30:42
150
00:33:03
00:30:56
169
00:37:01
00:32:28
162
00:35:13
00:32:36


4 620
171 233 Gwizdała Katarzyna Gruczno 1973 K40 171
00:34:39
00:32:33
142
00:31:59
00:30:46


172
00:34:32
00:32:48
185
00:37:15
00:36:05
153
00:35:30
00:34:23
5 638
172 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30

189
00:36:25
00:34:18
185
00:33:45
00:32:35
171
00:34:28
00:32:47
155
00:34:06
00:31:57
128
00:33:22
00:31:09
5 639
173 89 Pantkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 162
00:33:14
00:32:04
173
00:34:56
00:32:42




172
00:36:08
00:33:57
133
00:33:58
00:31:49
4 640
174 84 Zupa Aleksandra Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1993 K20

166
00:34:26
00:32:10
183
00:34:27
00:32:20


163
00:34:53
00:32:42
130
00:33:47
00:31:40
4 642
175 457 Nowakowska Marta Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

168
00:33:26
00:32:18


174
00:34:35
00:32:53
160
00:34:31
00:32:19
140
00:34:45
00:32:41
4 642
176 131 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K20

185
00:35:55
00:33:47
184
00:34:27
00:32:21
178
00:38:24
00:33:53


96
00:30:37
00:28:30
4 643
177 1243 NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia Bydgoszcz brak 1978 K40 151
00:34:32
00:31:31
170
00:35:31
00:32:26
164
00:34:29
00:31:27
160
00:36:34
00:32:01




4 645
178 1052 MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1982 K30

154
00:33:20
00:31:08
176
00:34:11
00:32:04


175
00:36:22
00:34:12
141
00:35:48
00:32:46
4 646
179 138 Plucińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40

165
00:35:15
00:32:10
160
00:33:22
00:31:18
173
00:37:22
00:32:50
170
00:36:21
00:33:43
152
00:37:17
00:34:16
5 647
180 44 Malczewska Mirka Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1957 K60



178
00:35:09
00:32:08
161
00:36:43
00:32:10
165
00:35:34
00:33:18
151
00:37:11
00:34:09
4 655
181 1042 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 169
00:35:28
00:32:23
163
00:34:23
00:32:08
172
00:34:10
00:31:57
180
00:37:33
00:34:16
189
00:40:14
00:37:54
154
00:37:34
00:34:30
6 658
182 1356 Grzybowska Alicja Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1987 K30

182
00:35:29
00:33:25
157
00:33:17
00:31:10
167
00:34:04
00:32:25


164
00:38:56
00:36:50
4 670
183 1234 Rupińska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 182
00:36:09
00:33:54
175
00:34:52
00:32:46
149
00:32:51
00:30:42


167
00:35:32
00:33:20


4 673
184 273 wruk justyna gródek 1972 K40 176
00:35:10
00:33:00
180
00:35:11
00:33:07


176
00:36:39
00:33:32
171
00:35:55
00:33:47
155
00:37:35
00:35:24
5 678
185 526 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena Jeżewo 1976 K40



180
00:34:23
00:32:14
166
00:35:33
00:32:24
169
00:34:50
00:33:35
165
00:39:11
00:37:05
4 680
186 1006 Kondratowicz Agnieszka Wąbrzeźno Koniec składu 1982 K30 180
00:35:49
00:33:44
177
00:34:01
00:32:52


170
00:34:21
00:32:38
164
00:33:56
00:32:47


4 691
187 268 Mikołajczak Aleksandra Solec Kujawski Soleccy Biegacze 1978 K40 170
00:35:31
00:32:25
164
00:34:23
00:32:08
179
00:34:26
00:32:13


188
00:40:14
00:37:52


4 701
188 1237 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K40 184
00:37:38
00:34:37
167
00:34:26
00:32:18


187
00:40:45
00:36:13


163
00:38:56
00:36:44
4 701
189 1292 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta Osielsko Gmina Osielsko 1960 K50

192
00:37:32
00:34:28


181
00:38:00
00:34:44
179
00:37:11
00:34:53
149
00:37:00
00:33:57
4 701
190 193 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20

187
00:36:57
00:33:56


196
00:44:29
00:39:49
174
00:36:52
00:34:11
145
00:36:34
00:33:30
4 702
191 536 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30



191
00:35:21
00:33:10
185
00:38:16
00:35:04
180
00:37:24
00:35:10
156
00:38:03
00:35:53
4 712
192 1046 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K50 164
00:35:09
00:32:09
178
00:36:00
00:32:58


200
00:44:49
00:40:10
178
00:36:48
00:34:25


4 720
193 471 Cicha Irena Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1955 K60

199
00:40:30
00:37:27
200
00:40:32
00:37:31
194
00:43:19
00:38:43
181
00:37:22
00:35:14
147
00:35:52
00:33:41
5 721
194 1024 Stępkowska Izabela Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 190
00:39:16
00:36:59




195
00:40:29
00:38:45
183
00:36:46
00:35:31
161
00:37:33
00:36:26
4 729
195 522 WYSOCKA Paulina Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



196
00:37:51
00:34:49
182
00:37:52
00:34:48
186
00:39:42
00:37:34
167
00:39:23
00:37:11
4 731
196 262 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 167
00:35:11
00:32:11
179
00:36:08
00:33:06
190
00:36:06
00:33:04
198
00:44:46
00:40:07




4 734
197 1125 Zelek Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 189
00:39:54
00:36:49
194
00:38:04
00:35:00
197
00:38:07
00:35:05




157
00:39:16
00:36:13
4 737
198 63 Góźdź Hanna Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1949 K60 185
00:36:04
00:34:51
188
00:36:29
00:34:17
192
00:35:19
00:34:06
184
00:38:07
00:34:55
182
00:37:41
00:35:27


5 739
199 1327 Rybka Magdalena Dąbrowa Chełmińska Nokia Team 1980 K30 193
00:38:20
00:38:20
196
00:36:56
00:35:47
194
00:35:50
00:34:44




158
00:37:34
00:36:19
4 741
200 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20



199
00:40:04
00:37:03
188
00:40:22
00:37:10
190
00:40:53
00:38:41
168
00:39:20
00:37:11
4 745
201 278 Tokarska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 191
00:40:19
00:37:13
197
00:38:01
00:35:56


191
00:40:45
00:37:38


169
00:41:04
00:38:53
4 748
202 1266 Ciesielska Beata Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 196
00:47:34
00:44:24
201
00:44:59
00:41:50




191
00:45:26
00:42:47
170
00:45:03
00:41:54
4 758
203 1054 Smaruj-Sadowska Janina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1951 K60

203
00:48:01
00:44:53
202
00:47:13
00:44:09
202
00:47:42
00:43:02
192
00:50:42
00:48:00
171
00:48:34
00:45:23
5 767
204 27 Lejb Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1989 K20 195
00:45:31
00:42:28
200
00:43:20
00:40:15


203
00:48:23
00:43:47
187
00:39:51
00:37:42


4 785

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 628 Jedynak Klaudia Białe Błota 1995 K20





26
00:25:25
00:23:47
19
00:23:51
00:22:42
19
00:23:24
00:22:21
3 64
2 618 BASZYŃSKA Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1996 K20





51
00:27:09
00:25:32
29
00:24:57
00:23:47
39
00:25:29
00:24:26
3 119
3 1335 Szyper Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 38
00:26:16
00:25:03


52
00:26:34
00:25:25
39
00:26:31
00:24:48




3 129
4 400 Hutnik Anna Bydgoszcz 1989 K20

61
00:28:20
00:26:11
50
00:26:37
00:25:25
40
00:26:32
00:24:56




3 151
5 1215 Jędrzejczyk Karolina Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 51
00:27:22
00:26:15
66
00:27:48
00:26:40


79
00:29:04
00:27:23




3 196
6 297 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 64
00:29:01
00:26:54


76
00:28:11
00:27:02


71
00:28:08
00:26:57


3 211
7 271 Szatkowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 86
00:31:08
00:28:02
86
00:30:53
00:27:48


71
00:31:33
00:26:54




3 243
8 1366 ŁOŚ-WĄS Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Biznes Park Kraszewskiego1 1979 K30 73
00:29:38
00:27:22
74
00:29:27
00:27:16
104
00:30:14
00:28:10






3 251
9 545 Mikołajczyk Agata Gdańsk Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus 1993 K20



89
00:29:40
00:27:38
119
00:34:16
00:29:42


54
00:28:26
00:26:17
3 262
10 232 Skwarek Oliwia Pruszcz 1997 K20



93
00:28:48
00:27:44
101
00:30:20
00:28:36


101
00:29:59
00:28:52
3 295
11 584 Moskwa Anna Łochowo 1979 K30



115
00:30:44
00:28:41
112
00:32:19
00:29:17
83
00:29:47
00:27:42


3 310
12 231 Kotlęga Agata Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20

84
00:28:51
00:27:39
133
00:30:43
00:29:39
107
00:30:37
00:28:53




3 324
13 1241 Kolasińska Edyta Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1978 K40

122
00:31:26
00:29:24
131
00:31:38
00:29:32
140
00:33:47
00:30:35




3 393
14 294 Matczynska Agnieszka Potulice Runners Team CS Group 1982 K30 135
00:32:32
00:30:30


136
00:32:03
00:30:00
145
00:34:03
00:31:00




3 416
15 191 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 163
00:34:16
00:32:05
146
00:33:06
00:30:54


189
00:42:01
00:37:21




3 498
16 533 Śląska Angelika Świecie 1985 K30





165
00:35:33
00:32:24
168
00:34:44
00:33:29
166
00:39:11
00:37:06
3 499
17 1276 Szymczuch Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 179
00:35:47
00:33:34
186
00:36:02
00:33:48
193
00:37:28
00:34:28






3 558
18 577 Afelt Julia Bydgoszcz 1999 K16



3
00:18:55
00:18:54




3
00:18:23
00:18:22
2 6
19 425 Bruska Joanna Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1993 K20

23
00:24:34
00:23:30
19
00:23:34
00:22:30






2 42
20 428 Bylicka Katarzyna BYDGOSZCZ Perełka 1973 K40



43
00:26:02
00:24:48
44
00:26:49
00:25:07




2 87
21 508 Al-Drawi Joanna Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1978 K40

62
00:28:18
00:26:11




33
00:25:57
00:23:53


2 95
22 1182 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 47
00:27:51
00:25:41




57
00:29:08
00:25:57




2 104
23 236 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



53
00:26:43
00:25:26
53
00:27:21
00:25:44




2 106
24 715 ZDEBIAK AMELIA BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16







76
00:28:17
00:27:12
31
00:23:53
00:23:51
2 107
25 681 Górska Joanna Bydgoszcz 2002 K16







64
00:28:57
00:26:41
43
00:26:17
00:25:02
2 107
26 254 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 55
00:28:47
00:26:32
63
00:28:19
00:26:12








2 118
27 413 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ MATKA TYMKA 1989 K20

69
00:29:10
00:26:58




70
00:28:10
00:26:52


2 139
28 216 Magoń Emilia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 80
00:29:59
00:27:43
71
00:29:12
00:27:01








2 151
29 78 Koniarska Agata Przysiek 1968 K50 71
00:29:28
00:27:19
93
00:30:06
00:28:00








2 164
30 501 Włodarczak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1963 K50

72
00:28:14
00:27:04




104
00:29:41
00:28:30


2 176
31 1258 Brakowska Patrycja Niemcz 1988 K30

91
00:30:00
00:27:57
85
00:29:27
00:27:25






2 176
32 1361 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30

82
00:29:43
00:27:34
96
00:29:07
00:27:57






2 178
33 437 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K40



91
00:29:49
00:27:40
93
00:32:33
00:28:01




2 184
34 366 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 123
00:32:04
00:29:55
95
00:29:11
00:28:04








2 218
35 327 Ziętara Monika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 106
00:31:09
00:29:05
126
00:31:37
00:29:35








2 232
36 674 Kowalska Agata Rynarzewo 1994 K20







137
00:32:20
00:30:04
102
00:31:03
00:28:53
2 239
37 408 Król Joanna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

117
00:30:17
00:29:06
126
00:31:31
00:29:19






2 243
38 111 Przybylska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



161
00:33:31
00:31:19
102
00:31:57
00:28:38




2 263
39 354 Reder Monika Sicienko 1991 K20 173
00:34:45
00:32:39
100
00:30:31
00:28:25








2 273
40 1363 Czerwiakowska Nikola Bydgoszcz 2002 K16

140
00:32:44
00:30:42
138
00:31:17
00:30:06






2 278
41 593 KLIMEK JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30



147
00:33:35
00:30:34
135
00:33:17
00:30:05




2 282
42 635 Pogorzelska Bogusia Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40





183
00:39:33
00:34:53


109
00:31:32
00:29:20
2 292
43 282 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 168
00:34:32
00:32:19








135
00:34:19
00:32:13
2 303
44 302 Nowakowska Natalia Bydgoszcz FizjoGo 1988 K30 152
00:32:46
00:31:33
152
00:33:17
00:31:03








2 304
45 409 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30

148
00:34:00
00:30:58
181
00:35:16
00:32:15






2 329
46 1250 michalska aleksandra olimpin 1972 K40 147
00:33:26
00:31:13


187
00:34:15
00:32:59






2 334
47 1220 Szymanski Isabella Niemcz 1980 K30 172
00:34:52
00:32:35
169
00:34:33
00:32:22








2 341
48 24 Trepanowska Katarzyna Przyłęki 1992 K20 144
00:33:16
00:31:10


201
00:47:03
00:44:00






2 345
49 414 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40

181
00:35:23
00:33:17




166
00:35:24
00:33:19


2 347
50 1342 Cilska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

176
00:34:55
00:32:46
175
00:34:15
00:32:04






2 351
51 607 GACEK PAULINA NIEMCZ 1971 K40





193
00:41:40
00:38:34
158
00:32:18
00:32:13


2 351
52 480 Glaza Aleksandra Ciele UKS Czapla Białe Błota 1974 K40

190
00:36:36
00:34:28


164
00:35:23
00:32:20




2 354
53 158 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 178
00:35:46
00:33:31




179
00:38:30
00:33:58




2 357
54 379 Spadzińska Maria Strzyżawa 1960 K50 177
00:36:11
00:33:08
184
00:36:34
00:33:31








2 361
55 523 Pietrzak NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20



186
00:35:59
00:32:57


177
00:36:30
00:34:18


2 363
56 462 Lenc Agnieszka Niwy Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1979 K30

183
00:35:35
00:33:28
182
00:34:23
00:32:16






2 365
57 452 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30

193
00:36:33
00:34:30
198
00:38:46
00:35:42






2 391
58 204 Bursztyńska Barbara Borówno GardenFlora MTB Team 1986 K30 194
00:41:24
00:39:10
198
00:39:21
00:37:07








2 392
59 244 CIESIELSKA Marianna Bydgoszcz 1950 K60 198
00:49:58
00:46:49
202
00:46:50
00:43:42








2 400
60 11 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20



1
00:16:18
00:16:18






1 1
61 1288 Żylska Zuzanna Bydgoszcz Brak 2002 K16 8
00:20:37
00:20:33










1 8
62 361 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30 16
00:22:38
00:22:34










1 16
63 450 Rybacka Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20







17
00:22:45
00:22:38


1 17
64 118 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



20
00:23:35
00:22:32






1 20
65 633 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30





21
00:23:27
00:23:12




1 21
66 483 Strokowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1993 K20



22
00:22:52
00:22:43






1 22
67 582 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50









33
00:24:17
00:24:06
1 33
68 687 Mączewska Marzena Grudziądz 1969 1969 K40







34
00:25:16
00:24:00


1 34
69 719 SMARZYK EWELINA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40







37
00:28:11
00:24:07


1 37
70 590 Skonieczna Marlena Bydgoszcz Fordon Runners 1975 K40









47
00:26:34
00:25:19
1 47
71 673 Lackowska Aleksandra Wierzchucin Królewski 1995 K20









49
00:27:50
00:25:42
1 49
72 500 Kmieć Karolina Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30

50
00:27:28
00:25:22








1 50
73 528 Gollnik Daria Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór 1986 K30









50
00:27:54
00:25:49
1 50
74 476 Kozińska Agata Toruń RUN PASJA 1989 K20







53
00:26:37
00:25:34


1 53
75 249 Dziekan Aleksandra Dobrcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1981 K30 53
00:27:32
00:26:21










1 53
76 604 Siudzińska Anna Toruń Biegaj Za Miastem 1979 K30





63
00:28:16
00:26:29




1 63
77 5 SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1987 K30









63
00:27:50
00:26:46
1 63
78 197 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 63
00:29:02
00:26:52










1 63
79 1249 Dembek Aneta Bydgoszcz -- 1993 K20 65
00:29:15
00:26:59










1 65
80 699 Wesołowska Zuzanna Bydgoszcz 2002 K16









67
00:29:56
00:26:52
1 67
81 630 Sokołowska Kamila Szczecin 1986 K30





69
00:29:44
00:26:39




1 69
82 605 Praca Joanna Białe Błota 1980 K30





73
00:28:37
00:27:03




1 73
83 662 Rogozińska Karolina Bydgoszcz RunMors 1983 K30









73
00:28:26
00:27:18
1 73
84 432 Cichocka-Wiśniewska Marta Bydgoszcz 1990 K20



78
00:29:06
00:27:04






1 78
85 405 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K30







81
00:28:42
00:27:36


1 81
86 606 Majda Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





82
00:30:52
00:27:41




1 82
87 488 Szreder Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1984 K30



83
00:28:41
00:27:23






1 83
88 655 WANKIEWICZ ROKSANA BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20





83
00:30:52
00:27:45




1 83
89 410 Szkuta Sławka Bydgoszcz 1986 K30



84
00:29:29
00:27:24






1 84
90 81 Łaszkiewicz Ewelina Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30 85
00:30:11
00:27:59










1 85
91 677 Paczosa Kinga Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1991 K20







86
00:30:06
00:27:48


1 86
92 665 Głębocka Kamila Wejherowo Kaczuchy 1992 K20









89
00:30:28
00:28:15
1 89
93 237 Smoczyńska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Ona i Kontrola 1994 K20

94
00:31:03
00:28:02








1 94
94 50 Baranowska Julia Bydgoszcz Kujavia3Team 2000 K16



95
00:29:54
00:27:52






1 95
95 85 Bejenka Kamila Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 95
00:29:34
00:28:24










1 95
96 717 WĘGLARZ KINGA ŁOCHOWO 1998 K20







96
00:28:20
00:28:13


1 96
97 156 Trykowska Aneta Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 100
00:29:43
00:28:33










1 100
98 543 Błaszkiewicz Aneta Lipno B B TEAM 1993 K20



101
00:30:08
00:27:59






1 101
99 1159 Wyskiel Nathalie Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 103
00:31:04
00:28:51










1 103
100 481 Szpyt anna bydgoszcz 1982 K30

105
00:30:43
00:28:35








1 105
101 39 Tuszyńska Anna Świecie 1994 K20 107
00:32:06
00:29:06










1 107
102 563 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40



109
00:30:32
00:28:22






1 109
103 453 Żurawska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

109
00:30:55
00:28:44








1 109
104 58 Mazurek Anita Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 109
00:32:23
00:29:20










1 109
105 1198 Mikolajewska Marta Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1987 K30 112
00:31:48
00:29:38










1 112
106 713 Michalak Marianna Świecie Has Team 1985 K30







115
00:30:11
00:28:56


1 115
107 612 Kowalska Weronika Bydgoszcz 2001 K16







117
00:31:08
00:29:03


1 117
108 538 Lewandowska Malwina Bydgoszcz 1988 K30



118
00:31:06
00:28:58






1 118
109 544 Łukaszewska Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1989 K20



119
00:31:06
00:28:58






1 119
110 679 Kropińska Alicja Kobylarnia 2001 K16







119
00:29:22
00:29:07


1 119
111 647 Dreslerska Agnieszka Białe Błota 1984 K30





121
00:32:50
00:29:46




1 121
112 724 Górska Małgorzata Tuchola Zielony Pelikan 1993 K20









124
00:32:46
00:30:36
1 124
113 712 MINDKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40







129
00:31:54
00:29:42


1 129
114 550 Witucka Malwina Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1987 K30



132
00:31:36
00:29:32






1 132
115 686 Popławski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30







132
00:32:00
00:29:55


1 132
116 261 podsiedlik zuzanna Żołędowo 1Blog 1974 K40

133
00:32:08
00:29:57








1 133
117 676 Droż Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1995 K20







134
00:32:33
00:29:56


1 134
118 642 Stępień Roksana Bydgoszcz 1993 K20





134
00:33:18
00:30:05




1 134
119 731 Drews Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30









136
00:34:38
00:32:34
1 136
120 188 Jagielska Patrycja Bydgoszcz brak 1989 K20 138
00:33:01
00:30:45










1 138
121 664 Domagała Karolina Gdynia DuKa Adventure 1991 K20







140
00:32:36
00:30:26


1 140
122 421 Wiśniewska Nicole Bydgoszcz Staff Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1999 K16

144
00:33:48
00:30:48








1 144
123 609 KAROW ALEKSANDRA MUROWANIEC 1976 K40





144
00:33:57
00:30:54




1 144
124 727 Kuklisova Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1980 K30









148
00:35:59
00:33:50
1 148
125 702 STARCZEWSKA EWA ŻOŁĘDOWO 1985 K30







151
00:33:44
00:31:34


1 151
126 569 Skora-Tuptanowska Monika Łochowo 1984 K30



155
00:33:23
00:31:07






1 155
127 276 Dzierżanowska Marta Złotniki Kujawskie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20





155
00:34:47
00:31:38




1 155
128 170 CHOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA TORUŃ Run For Fun 1977 K40 155
00:33:46
00:31:42










1 155
129 464 Łukaszczyk Joanna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

157
00:34:45
00:31:41








1 157
130 441 Krzemińska Jolanta Bydgoszcz Biegowe Świry 1983 K30

158
00:33:57
00:31:48








1 158
131 221 Sadowska Magda Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 165
00:35:10
00:32:09










1 165
132 570 Szczygieł Marlena Kwidzyn 1978 K40



166
00:33:53
00:31:39






1 166
133 1218 KAŁUŻNA AGNIESZKA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40



168
00:33:50
00:31:41






1 168
134 510 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

171
00:34:43
00:32:34








1 171
135 377 KOCZUR DONATA WYSTĘP 1995 K20 175
00:35:03
00:32:44










1 175
136 306 Grochowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 181
00:36:52
00:33:48










1 181
137 1277 Szczepanek-Kozińska Justyna Bydoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 183
00:37:34
00:34:34










1 183
138 263 Prokopowicz Aleksandra Osielsko 1981 K30 186
00:38:19
00:35:16










1 186
139 637 Pazderska Aleksandra Potulice 1981 K30





186
00:38:56
00:35:52




1 186
140 266 Hoły Monika Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1982 K30 187
00:39:07
00:36:01










1 187
141 1248 Dębicka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 188
00:38:34
00:36:27










1 188
142 404 Goza Katarzyna Białe błota UKS czapla 1980 K30

191
00:36:36
00:34:28








1 191
143 341 Grochowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Groszki 1980 K30 192
00:39:27
00:37:23










1 192
144 496 Wilczewska Monika Torun Wolfpack 1982 K30





192
00:42:29
00:37:53




1 192
145 539 Kistowska Agata Osiek nad Notecią 1994 K20



195
00:36:55
00:34:47






1 195
146 155 Staniszewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K30

195
00:38:34
00:35:32








1 195
147 645 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40





197
00:44:46
00:40:05




1 197
148 1339 Urbańczyk Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 197
00:47:39
00:44:36










1 197
149 644 Ratajczak Aurelia Bydgoszcz Żołtokrolewscy 1981 K30





199
00:44:49
00:40:08




1 199

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni