Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:18:08
00:18:07


1
00:18:14
00:18:13
1
00:18:26
00:18:24
1
00:18:09
00:18:08
2
00:19:42
00:19:40
5 4
2 1186 Pękała Aleksandra Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / Czarne Stopy 1984 K30 2
00:19:39
00:19:37
3
00:20:00
00:19:57
2
00:19:49
00:19:45
3
00:20:18
00:20:15
2
00:19:55
00:19:52
1
00:19:13
00:19:11
6 7
3 1041 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 3
00:19:52
00:19:51
1
00:19:39
00:19:38
3
00:19:54
00:19:53
2
00:19:50
00:19:47
3
00:20:12
00:20:10
3
00:19:54
00:19:52
6 9
4 1290 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 4
00:20:53
00:20:49
2
00:19:51
00:19:47
5
00:20:43
00:20:37


4
00:21:33
00:20:31
4
00:20:25
00:20:20
5 14
5 1340 Gurna-Chodór Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 5
00:21:16
00:21:09
4
00:20:38
00:20:35
4
00:20:38
00:20:32
4
00:20:50
00:20:44




4 17
6 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 6
00:22:57
00:21:56
5
00:21:17
00:21:17


5
00:21:30
00:21:26
5
00:21:14
00:21:10
5
00:21:09
00:21:03
5 20
7 1305 Różowicz Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1987 K30



6
00:21:14
00:21:06
6
00:21:40
00:21:33
7
00:22:14
00:22:08
6
00:21:20
00:21:11
4 25
8 255 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1985 K30 7
00:22:58
00:21:57
6
00:22:02
00:21:54


7
00:22:10
00:22:00
6
00:22:03
00:21:54
7
00:21:37
00:21:28
5 26
9 1166 Wasilewska Martyna Bydgoszcz AMS Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 10
00:24:30
00:23:25
10
00:24:04
00:23:00
10
00:23:12
00:23:00
8
00:24:19
00:22:40
8
00:23:38
00:22:28
8
00:22:12
00:22:02
6 34
10 1343 Wasilewska Agata Sicienko AMS 1981 K30

9
00:23:59
00:22:55
8
00:22:46
00:22:34
9
00:24:19
00:22:40


9
00:22:32
00:22:20
4 35
11 1128 Mrotek Katarzyna Kruszyn Krajeński On The Move 1981 K30 9
00:23:59
00:22:56
8
00:23:59
00:22:54


12
00:24:57
00:23:22
10
00:23:06
00:23:00


4 39
12 1135 Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 11
00:24:33
00:23:31
11
00:24:09
00:23:06


10
00:24:23
00:22:49
9
00:23:40
00:22:36
10
00:23:55
00:22:51
5 40
13 1351 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club 1981 K30

7
00:23:51
00:22:47
9
00:24:00
00:22:56
13
00:23:35
00:23:27
13
00:24:01
00:23:51
14
00:24:30
00:24:22
5 42
14 296 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 25
00:27:52
00:26:40
17
00:26:02
00:24:52
11
00:24:49
00:23:45
15
00:24:12
00:23:58
11
00:24:34
00:23:30
12
00:24:57
00:23:49
6 49
15 1362 Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 16
00:26:21
00:25:15
12
00:24:52
00:23:48


14
00:25:38
00:23:58
16
00:25:50
00:24:40
11
00:24:29
00:23:26
5 53
16 348 Proch Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1984 K30 18
00:28:00
00:25:42
13
00:24:58
00:23:49
12
00:25:13
00:23:53


12
00:25:01
00:23:50


4 55
17 575 Dunajewska Magdalena Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30

14
00:24:59
00:23:59
13
00:24:18
00:24:10
18
00:24:50
00:24:45
15
00:24:42
00:24:37
13
00:24:23
00:24:13
5 55
18 1132 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

18
00:26:13
00:25:02
16
00:26:14
00:24:59
16
00:26:22
00:24:37
48
00:32:45
00:30:39
15
00:24:34
00:24:24
5 65
19 381 Szalkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 12
00:25:11
00:24:05
15
00:25:15
00:24:06


23
00:27:34
00:25:49


18
00:27:49
00:25:42
4 68
20 210 Potrzebowska Agata Bydgoszcz DEAF i #b3k 1985 K30 13
00:26:06
00:24:58
16
00:25:57
00:24:51


25
00:27:48
00:26:10


16
00:26:07
00:25:00
4 70
21 277 Nagorzyska Sylwia Bydgoszcz Mudfoxes 1982 K30 20
00:27:20
00:26:18
21
00:26:25
00:25:19
24
00:26:59
00:25:54
20
00:25:21
00:25:16
18
00:25:04
00:24:58
17
00:25:16
00:25:10
6 75
22 1005 Borowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 22
00:26:25
00:26:25
23
00:26:36
00:25:28
14
00:25:48
00:24:42


17
00:25:51
00:24:42
27
00:28:26
00:27:18
5 76
23 456 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

19
00:26:14
00:25:03
15
00:25:56
00:24:46
17
00:26:25
00:24:42


31
00:30:04
00:27:49
4 82
24 235 Lach Bogumiła Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 14
00:26:07
00:25:02


22
00:27:46
00:25:45
28
00:29:46
00:26:38
19
00:27:28
00:25:23


4 83
25 242 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1984 K30

26
00:28:01
00:25:49
17
00:26:23
00:25:22
57
00:34:08
00:30:50
24
00:28:03
00:26:52
20
00:27:47
00:26:30
5 87
26 431 Przekwasińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

24
00:26:41
00:25:35
20
00:26:33
00:25:30


21
00:26:59
00:25:51
25
00:28:19
00:27:07
4 90
27 1016 Kujda Dorota OSIELSKO Osielsko 1980 K30 19
00:27:02
00:25:56
27
00:27:01
00:25:52


27
00:28:16
00:26:34
22
00:27:57
00:26:43


4 95
28 54 Ćwiklińska Anna Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 34
00:29:53
00:27:47


21
00:27:41
00:25:36
22
00:28:33
00:25:30
20
00:27:41
00:25:37


4 97
29 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 38
00:29:20
00:28:05
35
00:28:56
00:27:47
26
00:28:10
00:26:46
30
00:30:08
00:27:03
26
00:28:25
00:27:11
22
00:26:52
00:26:40
6 104
30 331 Bonalska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 36
00:30:14
00:28:03
28
00:27:07
00:25:53
23
00:27:00
00:25:48
21
00:27:12
00:25:28




4 108
31 1254 Werkowska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 40
00:31:19
00:28:15
30
00:29:17
00:27:13
32
00:29:30
00:27:28
36
00:30:46
00:27:37
23
00:28:59
00:26:50


5 121
32 1126 Sobczyńska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 32
00:28:37
00:27:24
32
00:29:22
00:27:18
28
00:29:07
00:27:02
33
00:30:09
00:27:06


32
00:30:10
00:28:05
5 124
33 1188 Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz Gremlinki 1980 K30 31
00:29:35
00:27:24


46
00:31:08
00:29:02


28
00:29:40
00:27:32
21
00:28:42
00:26:35
4 126
34 1174 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 33
00:28:46
00:27:33
20
00:27:29
00:25:16


61
00:35:52
00:31:16
14
00:25:46
00:24:34


4 128
35 1298 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30 28
00:29:16
00:27:14
33
00:29:41
00:27:27
41
00:30:22
00:28:11
37
00:30:53
00:27:46
32
00:30:13
00:27:58


5 130
36 1347 Witkowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

25
00:26:46
00:25:38
25
00:29:38
00:26:29
32
00:30:21
00:27:05
50
00:32:54
00:30:44
54
00:34:58
00:32:39
5 132
37 418 Koźlikowska-Wencka Magdalena Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



44
00:31:05
00:28:51
34
00:30:30
00:27:21
27
00:29:36
00:27:25
28
00:29:27
00:27:21
4 133
38 107 Suszek Joanna Sienno 1985 K30 47
00:32:45
00:29:42
37
00:31:01
00:27:57
35
00:30:09
00:27:58
38
00:31:18
00:27:58


24
00:28:58
00:26:47
5 134
39 62 wawrzyniak Karolina bydgoszcz 1980 K30 53
00:31:11
00:29:57


33
00:29:06
00:27:41
39
00:31:25
00:28:19
36
00:30:04
00:28:50
30
00:28:50
00:27:42
5 138
40 88 Socha Justyna Murowaniec 1988 K30 29
00:29:29
00:27:17
38
00:30:21
00:28:11
60
00:30:36
00:30:36
42
00:30:57
00:29:10
31
00:29:08
00:27:47


5 140
41 1235 Tacikiewicz Ania Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 54
00:32:08
00:29:57
40
00:30:39
00:28:33
38
00:30:12
00:27:59


33
00:30:14
00:28:05
34
00:29:40
00:28:29
5 145
42 34 Rutkowska Virginia BYDGOSZCZ Chmura Coaching 1984 K30 57
00:31:30
00:30:21
49
00:31:53
00:29:36
42
00:30:18
00:28:13
41
00:31:52
00:28:42
34
00:30:10
00:28:06
29
00:29:38
00:27:33
6 146
43 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 52
00:32:03
00:29:52
41
00:30:39
00:28:33
37
00:30:12
00:27:59


35
00:30:15
00:28:07
33
00:29:17
00:28:06
5 146
44 1123 Stawowska-Watras Marta Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1984 K30 24
00:28:41
00:26:37
71
00:35:47
00:32:40
19
00:27:29
00:25:29
35
00:30:28
00:27:21




4 149
45 1101 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1984 K30 39
00:30:19
00:28:12
45
00:31:13
00:29:05
39
00:30:16
00:28:09
51
00:33:02
00:29:55


40
00:31:43
00:29:36
5 163
46 1107 Suszek Katarzyna Dobrcz 1984 K30 46
00:32:43
00:29:40
44
00:32:00
00:28:56


40
00:32:56
00:28:23


37
00:32:10
00:29:07
4 167
47 397 Grzędzicka Marta Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 41
00:29:35
00:28:27


55
00:31:15
00:30:11
54
00:33:19
00:30:13
38
00:31:02
00:28:56
35
00:30:39
00:28:31
5 168
48 1031 Głębocka Agnieszka Białe Błota 1981 K30 43
00:30:30
00:29:19


47
00:30:21
00:29:06
46
00:32:37
00:29:32
42
00:30:52
00:29:46
42
00:31:13
00:29:58
5 173
49 190 Goncerzewicz Mariona Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 50
00:32:03
00:29:52
47
00:31:28
00:29:18
66
00:33:44
00:31:30
59
00:34:09
00:31:01
41
00:31:47
00:29:37
36
00:31:00
00:28:54
6 174
50 1157 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 51
00:32:55
00:29:52
51
00:31:53
00:29:43
36
00:30:07
00:27:59


37
00:30:58
00:28:55


4 175
51 56 Czarnecka-Pijarowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 37
00:30:14
00:28:03
39
00:30:21
00:28:19


56
00:34:01
00:30:50
45
00:32:05
00:29:57
57
00:34:56
00:32:48
5 177
52 1208 Roslonska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 61
00:33:54
00:30:53
50
00:31:49
00:29:37
49
00:31:35
00:29:24
50
00:33:02
00:29:53
40
00:31:28
00:29:16
38
00:31:18
00:29:10
6 177
53 274 Chudecka Beata Gródek Diabelskie Pioruny 1979 K30 49
00:32:00
00:29:50
48
00:31:31
00:29:27
51
00:31:48
00:29:45
45
00:32:31
00:29:24
43
00:31:57
00:29:49


5 185
54 1319 Lewandowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 42
00:31:15
00:29:02
52
00:32:56
00:29:54
48
00:31:24
00:29:11
44
00:33:54
00:29:20




4 186
55 323 Jasiak Joanna Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 66
00:34:52
00:31:47
60
00:33:16
00:31:01
53
00:32:16
00:30:04
48
00:33:03
00:29:50


49
00:33:48
00:31:41
5 210
56 1015 Kilińska Magdalena Żołędowo Helix pomatia 1983 K30 44
00:31:41
00:29:34
46
00:31:24
00:29:11
57
00:32:19
00:30:12


66
00:37:53
00:35:32


4 213
57 145 Kubowicz-Kamińska Hanna Niemcz biegający_z_wilkami 1986 K30 48
00:31:58
00:29:47
54
00:32:06
00:30:02
64
00:33:23
00:31:14
49
00:33:04
00:29:52




4 215
58 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30



56
00:32:22
00:30:11
60
00:34:22
00:31:12
51
00:33:12
00:30:59
48
00:33:32
00:31:20
4 215
59 97 Weyna-Kuźniak Anita Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 68
00:32:58
00:31:53
59
00:32:07
00:31:00
75
00:34:04
00:33:02


46
00:31:13
00:30:02
43
00:31:33
00:30:26
5 216
60 396 Brzezińska Monika Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 58
00:31:37
00:30:29




66
00:35:04
00:31:58
52
00:33:07
00:31:00
41
00:32:02
00:29:52
4 217
61 1009 Pikulik Natalia Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 K30 56
00:32:14
00:30:10
64
00:33:41
00:31:37




55
00:33:48
00:31:42
46
00:33:10
00:31:05
4 221
62 1212 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 70
00:35:01
00:31:57


68
00:34:13
00:32:01
73
00:37:50
00:33:17
47
00:32:59
00:30:35
39
00:32:27
00:29:26
5 224
63 337 Kuczma Monika Osielsko Trispace 1980 K30 69
00:34:07
00:31:55




52
00:33:07
00:29:59
58
00:34:12
00:32:05
45
00:33:10
00:31:04
4 224
64 1069 Koczwara Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu/Atos Team 1987 K30

68
00:34:12
00:32:06
54
00:32:10
00:30:08
55
00:33:45
00:30:37
49
00:32:48
00:30:43


4 226
65 349 Luftman Izabela Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 62
00:33:21
00:31:13
67
00:32:50
00:31:50




54
00:33:39
00:31:34
44
00:32:38
00:30:32
4 227
66 1037 Wójcik Anna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 65
00:34:03
00:31:47
57
00:32:13
00:30:55
65
00:33:31
00:31:25
64
00:34:49
00:31:46
57
00:33:19
00:32:05
53
00:33:45
00:32:38
6 231
67 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 55
00:32:06
00:29:58


67
00:34:04
00:31:56
62
00:34:56
00:31:37


51
00:34:14
00:32:03
4 235
68 1278 Koszowska Ania Bydgoszcz 1BLog 1982 K30 63
00:34:23
00:31:22
53
00:32:08
00:29:58
61
00:33:19
00:31:02
67
00:36:52
00:32:15




4 244
69 1100 Talar Magdalena Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 60
00:32:59
00:30:43
55
00:33:02
00:30:50
71
00:34:11
00:32:04
65
00:35:09
00:31:56
64
00:36:23
00:34:14


5 244
70 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30

78
00:36:25
00:34:18
74
00:33:45
00:32:35
71
00:34:28
00:32:47
56
00:34:06
00:31:57
47
00:33:22
00:31:09
5 248
71 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 67
00:33:03
00:31:52
63
00:33:21
00:31:09
58
00:32:20
00:30:13
63
00:36:15
00:31:40




4 251
72 1052 MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1982 K30

62
00:33:20
00:31:08
70
00:34:11
00:32:04


63
00:36:22
00:34:12
56
00:35:48
00:32:46
4 251
73 89 Pantkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 71
00:33:14
00:32:04
72
00:34:56
00:32:42




62
00:36:08
00:33:57
50
00:33:58
00:31:49
4 255
74 457 Nowakowska Marta Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1987 K30

69
00:33:26
00:32:18


72
00:34:35
00:32:53
59
00:34:31
00:32:19
55
00:34:45
00:32:41
4 255
75 1356 Grzybowska Alicja Bydgoszcz Byle Do Mety 1987 K30

76
00:35:29
00:33:25
63
00:33:17
00:31:10
69
00:34:04
00:32:25


61
00:38:56
00:36:50
4 269
76 536 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30



77
00:35:21
00:33:10
75
00:38:16
00:35:04
65
00:37:24
00:35:10
59
00:38:03
00:35:53
4 276
77 1006 Kondratowicz Agnieszka Wąbrzeźno Koniec składu 1982 K30 77
00:35:49
00:33:44
74
00:34:01
00:32:52


70
00:34:21
00:32:38
60
00:33:56
00:32:47


4 281
78 1327 Rybka Magdalena Dąbrowa Chełmińska Nokia Team 1980 K30 83
00:38:20
00:38:20
82
00:36:56
00:35:47
78
00:35:50
00:34:44




60
00:37:34
00:36:19
4 303
79 262 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 74
00:35:11
00:32:11
75
00:36:08
00:33:06
76
00:36:06
00:33:04
79
00:44:46
00:40:07




4 304

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1335 Szyper Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 15
00:26:16
00:25:03


18
00:26:34
00:25:25
19
00:26:31
00:24:48




3 52
2 297 Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 27
00:29:01
00:26:54


27
00:28:11
00:27:02


25
00:28:08
00:26:57


3 79
3 1366 ŁOŚ-WĄS Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Biznes Park Kraszewskiego1 1979 K30 30
00:29:38
00:27:22
31
00:29:27
00:27:16
40
00:30:14
00:28:10






3 101
4 584 Moskwa Anna Łochowo 1979 K30



43
00:30:44
00:28:41
43
00:32:19
00:29:17
30
00:29:47
00:27:42


3 116
5 294 Matczynska Agnieszka Potulice Runners Team CS Group 1982 K30 59
00:32:32
00:30:30


52
00:32:03
00:30:00
58
00:34:03
00:31:00




3 169
6 533 Śląska Angelika Świecie 1985 K30





68
00:35:33
00:32:24
61
00:34:44
00:33:29
62
00:39:11
00:37:06
3 191
7 191 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 72
00:34:16
00:32:05
56
00:33:06
00:30:54


77
00:42:01
00:37:21




3 205
8 1182 Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 17
00:27:51
00:25:41




24
00:29:08
00:25:57




2 41
9 254 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 23
00:28:47
00:26:32
29
00:28:19
00:26:12








2 52
10 1258 Brakowska Patrycja Niemcz 1988 K30

36
00:30:00
00:27:57
31
00:29:27
00:27:25






2 67
11 1361 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30

34
00:29:43
00:27:34
34
00:29:07
00:27:57






2 68
12 593 KLIMEK JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30



59
00:33:35
00:30:34
53
00:33:17
00:30:05




2 112
13 302 Nowakowska Natalia Bydgoszcz FizjoGo 1988 K30 64
00:32:46
00:31:33
61
00:33:17
00:31:03








2 125
14 409 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30

58
00:34:00
00:30:58
72
00:35:16
00:32:15






2 130
15 1342 Cilska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

73
00:34:55
00:32:46
69
00:34:15
00:32:04






2 142
16 1220 Szymanski Isabella Niemcz 1980 K30 75
00:34:52
00:32:35
70
00:34:33
00:32:22








2 145
17 462 Lenc Agnieszka Niwy Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1979 K30

77
00:35:35
00:33:28
73
00:34:23
00:32:16






2 150
18 158 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 76
00:35:46
00:33:31




74
00:38:30
00:33:58




2 150
19 452 Zielińska Ewa bydgoszcz 1982 K30

80
00:36:33
00:34:30
79
00:38:46
00:35:42






2 159
20 204 Bursztyńska Barbara Borówno GardenFlora MTB Team 1986 K30 84
00:41:24
00:39:10
83
00:39:21
00:37:07








2 167
21 118 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30



7
00:23:35
00:22:32






1 7
22 361 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec Brzeziński Run Club 1979 K30 8
00:22:38
00:22:34










1 8
23 633 Dering Hania Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30





11
00:23:27
00:23:12




1 11
24 528 Gollnik Daria Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór 1986 K30









19
00:27:54
00:25:49
1 19
25 249 Dziekan Aleksandra Dobrcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1981 K30 21
00:27:32
00:26:21










1 21
26 500 Kmieć Karolina Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1983 K30

22
00:27:28
00:25:22








1 22
27 5 SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1987 K30









23
00:27:50
00:26:46
1 23
28 604 Siudzińska Anna Toruń Biegaj Za Miastem 1979 K30





26
00:28:16
00:26:29




1 26
29 197 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 26
00:29:02
00:26:52










1 26
30 662 Rogozińska Karolina Bydgoszcz RunMors 1983 K30









26
00:28:26
00:27:18
1 26
31 630 Sokołowska Kamila Szczecin 1986 K30





29
00:29:44
00:26:39




1 29
32 488 Szreder Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1984 K30



29
00:28:41
00:27:23






1 29
33 405 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K30







29
00:28:42
00:27:36


1 29
34 410 Szkuta Sławka Bydgoszcz 1986 K30



30
00:29:29
00:27:24






1 30
35 605 Praca Joanna Białe Błota 1980 K30





31
00:28:37
00:27:03




1 31
36 81 Łaszkiewicz Ewelina Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30 35
00:30:11
00:27:59










1 35
37 713 Michalak Marianna Świecie Has Team 1985 K30







39
00:30:11
00:28:56


1 39
38 481 Szpyt anna bydgoszcz 1982 K30

42
00:30:43
00:28:35








1 42
39 453 Żurawska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K30

43
00:30:55
00:28:44








1 43
40 686 Popławski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30







44
00:32:00
00:29:55


1 44
41 538 Lewandowska Malwina Bydgoszcz 1988 K30



45
00:31:06
00:28:58






1 45
42 1198 Mikolajewska Marta Bydgoszcz Technika Zwycięstwa 1987 K30 45
00:31:48
00:29:38










1 45
43 647 Dreslerska Agnieszka Białe Błota 1984 K30





47
00:32:50
00:29:46




1 47
44 550 Witucka Malwina Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1987 K30



50
00:31:36
00:29:32






1 50
45 731 Drews Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30









52
00:34:38
00:32:34
1 52
46 702 STARCZEWSKA EWA ŻOŁĘDOWO 1985 K30







53
00:33:44
00:31:34


1 53
47 727 Kuklisova Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1980 K30









58
00:35:59
00:33:50
1 58
48 569 Skora-Tuptanowska Monika Łochowo 1984 K30



62
00:33:23
00:31:07






1 62
49 464 Łukaszczyk Joanna Bydgoszcz 1981 K30

65
00:34:45
00:31:41








1 65
50 441 Krzemińska Jolanta Bydgoszcz Biegowe Świry 1983 K30

66
00:33:57
00:31:48








1 66
51 221 Sadowska Magda Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 73
00:35:10
00:32:09










1 73
52 637 Pazderska Aleksandra Potulice 1981 K30





76
00:38:56
00:35:52




1 76
53 306 Grochowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 78
00:36:52
00:33:48










1 78
54 496 Wilczewska Monika Torun Wolfpack 1982 K30





78
00:42:29
00:37:53




1 78
55 404 Goza Katarzyna Białe błota UKS czapla 1980 K30

79
00:36:36
00:34:28








1 79
56 1277 Szczepanek-Kozińska Justyna Bydoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 79
00:37:34
00:34:34










1 79
57 263 Prokopowicz Aleksandra Osielsko 1981 K30 80
00:38:19
00:35:16










1 80
58 644 Ratajczak Aurelia Bydgoszcz Żołtokrolewscy 1981 K30





80
00:44:49
00:40:08




1 80
59 155 Staniszewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K30

81
00:38:34
00:35:32








1 81
60 266 Hoły Monika Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1982 K30 81
00:39:07
00:36:01










1 81
61 341 Grochowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Groszki 1980 K30 82
00:39:27
00:37:23










1 82
62 1339 Urbańczyk Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 85
00:47:39
00:44:36










1 85

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni