Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 284 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 1
00:16:10
00:16:10
3
00:16:00
00:16:00




4
00:16:20
00:16:19
1
00:15:58
00:15:57
4 9
2 485 Szymański Marek Sarnaki 1993 M20

4
00:16:43
00:16:43
4
00:16:15
00:16:15
3
00:16:58
00:16:56
2
00:16:02
00:16:01
2
00:16:05
00:16:04
5 11
3 1228 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 2
00:16:22
00:16:22
5
00:17:11
00:17:11
3
00:16:09
00:16:09
2
00:16:33
00:16:32
5
00:17:00
00:17:00
4
00:16:44
00:16:43
6 11
4 208 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 M20 4
00:17:23
00:17:22


5
00:17:11
00:17:10
4
00:17:19
00:17:16
7
00:17:29
00:17:28


4 20
5 269 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20 3
00:17:03
00:17:02
8
00:18:26
00:18:25
7
00:17:47
00:17:45
7
00:18:04
00:18:02
6
00:17:24
00:17:22
5
00:17:38
00:17:37
6 21
6 162 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1998 M20 5
00:17:30
00:17:28
6
00:17:50
00:17:49
6
00:17:43
00:17:42
6
00:18:01
00:17:59




4 23
7 325 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20 6
00:18:14
00:18:13
7
00:18:12
00:18:11
8
00:18:13
00:18:10
10
00:18:45
00:18:43
8
00:18:22
00:18:19


5 29
8 71 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 8
00:19:16
00:19:14
10
00:18:56
00:18:55
12
00:19:13
00:19:11


9
00:19:17
00:19:15
7
00:19:14
00:19:11
5 34
9 1354 Bethke Slawomir Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB rowertour.com 1989 M20

12
00:19:49
00:19:46
11
00:19:06
00:19:05
12
00:19:42
00:19:36
12
00:20:33
00:20:27
9
00:19:33
00:19:33
5 44
10 195 Łassa Rafał Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1997 M20 14
00:21:08
00:21:02




14
00:20:53
00:20:46
14
00:20:40
00:20:36
14
00:20:22
00:20:18
4 56
11 1102 Derda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 11
00:21:15
00:20:14
15
00:20:16
00:20:10
16
00:20:13
00:20:04
15
00:21:02
00:20:53


19
00:21:13
00:21:05
5 57
12 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora Sport Team 1989 M20 15
00:21:23
00:21:19


20
00:21:10
00:21:07
20
00:21:30
00:21:23


13
00:20:10
00:20:06
4 68
13 82 Werner Michał Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M20

19
00:21:21
00:21:08
22
00:21:16
00:21:12
18
00:21:19
00:21:12
16
00:20:46
00:20:40
16
00:20:32
00:20:28
5 69
14 1099 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20 12
00:20:16
00:20:14
17
00:20:50
00:20:50
19
00:20:57
00:20:57
22
00:21:36
00:21:36
28
00:22:11
00:22:01


5 70
15 1240 Światlak Piotr Bydgoszcz ATOS / Wings for Life 1992 M20 18
00:22:52
00:21:51
20
00:22:11
00:21:11
18
00:21:53
00:20:51
16
00:22:32
00:20:59
21
00:22:10
00:21:06


5 72
16 1194 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 19
00:22:53
00:21:52
40
00:25:25
00:24:25
21
00:21:15
00:21:08
23
00:21:50
00:21:44
13
00:20:38
00:20:35


5 76
17 552 Krygier Mateusz Żnin 1989 M20



24
00:23:34
00:21:31
17
00:22:39
00:21:03
18
00:21:55
00:20:49
20
00:22:17
00:21:07
4 79
18 219 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20 10
00:20:03
00:19:58
18
00:21:07
00:21:04




35
00:22:41
00:22:34
23
00:21:41
00:21:35
4 86
19 353 Wasilewski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 54
00:34:44
00:32:39
13
00:19:55
00:19:50


13
00:20:31
00:20:28


10
00:19:37
00:19:33
4 90
20 1094 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 20
00:22:02
00:21:55
21
00:21:32
00:21:23
26
00:21:45
00:21:35
25
00:22:03
00:21:51
27
00:23:03
00:22:00
27
00:22:12
00:22:03
6 92
21 230 Wolski Tomasz Myślęcinek Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team/WTLENIE 1990 M20 16
00:21:31
00:21:23


40
00:25:05
00:23:59


22
00:21:14
00:21:08
18
00:21:07
00:20:58
4 96
22 153 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 26
00:23:53
00:22:48
24
00:23:03
00:21:59
27
00:22:43
00:21:37
28
00:22:27
00:22:15
23
00:22:18
00:21:13
29
00:23:23
00:22:13
6 100
23 1078 Banach Jan Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 31
00:24:35
00:23:27
34
00:25:07
00:22:59
32
00:23:34
00:22:21
19
00:22:50
00:21:16
19
00:21:55
00:20:51


5 101
24 1346 Rolewicz Michał Śliwice Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

35
00:25:08
00:23:01
30
00:23:10
00:21:57
24
00:23:26
00:21:51
15
00:20:43
00:20:38


4 104
25 1219 Radecki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 29
00:23:13
00:23:10
29
00:22:18
00:22:18
25
00:21:36
00:21:34
35
00:25:04
00:23:29
39
00:23:56
00:23:52
22
00:21:37
00:21:30
6 105
26 470 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M20

43
00:25:35
00:24:34


26
00:22:00
00:21:54
20
00:20:57
00:20:54
17
00:20:47
00:20:43
4 106
27 1324 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20



23
00:21:35
00:21:27
30
00:22:49
00:22:41
29
00:23:09
00:22:07
24
00:21:45
00:21:39
4 106
28 1178 Drożyński Maciej Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 23
00:22:17
00:22:13
22
00:21:36
00:21:32




32
00:22:30
00:22:22
36
00:23:20
00:23:14
4 113
29 1214 Kwasek Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 32
00:24:42
00:23:34
25
00:22:11
00:22:06
35
00:23:56
00:22:52
34
00:25:06
00:23:27
26
00:22:54
00:21:46
34
00:24:10
00:23:05
6 117
30 141 Kosiński Michael Bydgoszcz Harpagan Runners 1993 M20 27
00:22:58
00:22:56
30
00:22:37
00:22:30




33
00:22:30
00:22:22
32
00:22:55
00:22:41
4 122
31 1348 Forbot Piotr Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

48
00:27:39
00:25:26
37
00:24:29
00:23:24
33
00:23:35
00:23:22
25
00:21:58
00:21:46
28
00:22:13
00:22:06
5 123
32 1252 Niedbalski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 22
00:22:09
00:22:06


38
00:24:33
00:23:32
41
00:26:39
00:25:06
24
00:21:39
00:21:34


4 125
33 287 Gralak Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 33
00:23:43
00:23:40
32
00:22:54
00:22:48
34
00:22:54
00:22:51
31
00:23:14
00:23:08
31
00:22:25
00:22:21
33
00:23:08
00:23:05
6 127
34 309 Gołębiewski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 30
00:24:23
00:23:16
27
00:23:20
00:22:17
45
00:25:34
00:24:30
42
00:28:16
00:25:09
36
00:23:51
00:22:41


5 135
35 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 55
00:35:05
00:32:47
42
00:24:41
00:24:28
39
00:23:47
00:23:36
32
00:23:32
00:23:21
30
00:23:13
00:22:09
39
00:23:46
00:23:42
6 140
36 1033 Wastowski Dawid Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 28
00:24:13
00:23:07


31
00:23:24
00:22:17
36
00:25:33
00:23:54


47
00:26:22
00:25:15
4 142
37 1191 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 39
00:25:44
00:24:46
33
00:23:53
00:22:51


39
00:26:07
00:24:33
37
00:24:31
00:23:26
35
00:24:10
00:23:07
5 144
38 1002 Wankiewicz Łukasz Bydgoszcz Szurusie Team 1991 M20

16
00:21:41
00:20:38


48
00:30:34
00:27:28
40
00:25:07
00:23:56
45
00:25:53
00:24:41
4 149
39 1221 Jagielski Szymon Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 34
00:26:03
00:23:49


42
00:26:02
00:24:00


45
00:27:25
00:25:08
42
00:25:35
00:24:20
4 163
40 1358 Knapik Karol Osielsko Dawaj Kalach Team 1990 M20

39
00:25:19
00:24:13
44
00:25:31
00:24:23
45
00:29:27
00:26:20
44
00:25:40
00:24:32
40
00:24:54
00:23:45
5 167
41 472 Grzeca Jakub Bydgoszcz 1991 M20

44
00:25:49
00:24:38
43
00:25:30
00:24:16
40
00:26:38
00:24:48
41
00:26:13
00:24:07
46
00:26:00
00:24:50
5 168
42 283 Czyściecki Adrian Zamość/Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1989 M20 35
00:25:17
00:24:08
37
00:24:43
00:23:35


50
00:30:59
00:27:50


49
00:27:36
00:26:20
4 171
43 1316 Renc Patryk Bydgoszcz Serce Tybetu 1989 M20 36
00:25:15
00:24:11
46
00:27:04
00:25:03
48
00:26:37
00:25:27


49
00:28:44
00:26:29
41
00:25:08
00:23:52
5 171
44 1311 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20 44
00:27:54
00:26:42




43
00:27:34
00:25:53
47
00:28:31
00:26:19
44
00:25:37
00:24:30
4 178
45 1371 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M20

45
00:24:57
00:24:52
46
00:25:00
00:24:55
46
00:26:30
00:26:21
46
00:25:43
00:25:38
48
00:25:44
00:25:36
5 183
46 234 Bałys Łukasz Bydgoszcz Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M20

47
00:26:25
00:25:17
47
00:26:34
00:25:21
44
00:27:52
00:26:03
50
00:28:05
00:26:57


4 188
47 1312 Gumowski Kamil Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 1990 M20 45
00:28:14
00:27:11
49
00:27:08
00:26:06


51
00:29:57
00:28:22


56
00:29:58
00:28:45
4 201
48 1153 Łukomski Dawid Bydgoszcz Łabiszyn Runners / GardenFlora MTB Team 1990 M20 53
00:32:05
00:29:55
53
00:30:15
00:28:06
49
00:28:13
00:27:01
52
00:30:11
00:28:22
48
00:27:29
00:26:20
54
00:29:42
00:28:33
6 202
49 1270 Pawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 48
00:30:25
00:28:17
50
00:28:49
00:26:46


49
00:32:11
00:27:37
55
00:30:46
00:28:26
62
00:40:23
00:37:18
5 202
50 95 Szukalski Piotr Bydgoszcz Rozpędzone Trzewiki 1998 M20 49
00:32:09
00:29:07
52
00:31:01
00:28:00


54
00:32:45
00:29:31
51
00:29:24
00:27:07
51
00:29:19
00:27:09
5 203
51 122 Szulczewski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 46
00:30:28
00:27:25
55
00:30:48
00:28:39


53
00:31:55
00:28:45
52
00:29:41
00:27:13


4 206
52 258 Jankowski Damian Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 50
00:32:24
00:29:22
54
00:31:29
00:28:28


55
00:33:23
00:30:09
53
00:29:48
00:27:31
52
00:29:48
00:27:39
5 209
53 1020 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 52
00:31:51
00:29:47
56
00:33:34
00:31:27




59
00:36:48
00:34:35
60
00:36:51
00:34:40
4 227
54 433 Aptowicz Damian Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

58
00:33:40
00:31:28


57
00:35:08
00:31:55
60
00:39:40
00:37:30
58
00:32:45
00:29:43
4 233
55 419 Michalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

57
00:33:40
00:31:28


58
00:37:01
00:32:26
58
00:34:37
00:32:18
61
00:40:23
00:37:18
4 234

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20

1
00:15:17
00:15:17
1
00:15:40
00:15:40
1
00:15:29
00:15:27




3 3
2 495 Kwiatkowski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

9
00:18:40
00:18:38
10
00:18:30
00:18:28
8
00:18:09
00:18:06




3 27
3 1131 NOWICKI tomasz Bydgoszcz Supermarket Łabiszyn Szubińska 15 1991 M20 9
00:19:19
00:19:17
11
00:19:34
00:19:32
17
00:20:12
00:20:08






3 37
4 394 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 13
00:21:03
00:20:53




27
00:23:41
00:22:05


25
00:21:55
00:21:46
3 65
5 28 Iwicki Paweł Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1989 M20 17
00:22:48
00:21:46
26
00:22:14
00:22:11




34
00:22:38
00:22:28


3 77
6 110 Rogoziński Adrian Toruń 1991 M20 25
00:22:47
00:22:45
31
00:22:41
00:22:38
28
00:21:49
00:21:43






3 84
7 392 Leszczynski Marcin Bydgoszcz wTLENIE / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1990 M20 43
00:28:44
00:26:37


41
00:25:07
00:24:00




43
00:25:36
00:24:29
3 127
8 1283 Kamasz Dawid Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 42
00:28:20
00:26:17
51
00:29:36
00:27:22
52
00:37:28
00:34:27






3 145
9 1247 Sobierajski Łukasz Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 51
00:31:33
00:29:26




56
00:33:55
00:30:44


59
00:33:31
00:31:22
3 166
10 493 Chorzewski Kamil Drobin 1998 M20



13
00:21:29
00:19:29




8
00:19:32
00:19:27
2 21
11 675 Pic Dawid Bydgoszcz Byle do przodu 1992 M20







10
00:19:32
00:19:29
11
00:19:36
00:19:34
2 21
12 1253 Kochman Karol Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20

14
00:20:03
00:19:59
15
00:19:48
00:19:46






2 29
13 157 Foksiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 24
00:23:17
00:22:14
23
00:22:41
00:21:36








2 47
14 551 Nowicki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



33
00:23:34
00:22:30
21
00:21:41
00:21:36




2 54
15 439 Zakrocki Kamil Osielsko 1990 M20

28
00:23:38
00:22:17






26
00:22:56
00:21:52
2 54
16 560 Kaczorowski Rafał Bydgoszcz Waleczni Bydgoszcz 1991 M20



29
00:21:55
00:21:45
29
00:24:08
00:22:29




2 58
17 180 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń Łabiszyn runners 1991 M20 38
00:25:28
00:24:28
36
00:24:33
00:23:30








2 74
18 1121 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20

41
00:27:27
00:24:27
36
00:24:29
00:23:19






2 77
19 328 Ziętara Michał Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 40
00:27:15
00:25:11
38
00:25:50
00:23:49








2 78
20 1263 Porczek Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz WSPR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 47
00:29:53
00:27:48


50
00:29:18
00:27:12






2 97
21 700 Pokorski Adam Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20







57
00:32:45
00:30:26
57
00:31:34
00:29:25
2 114
22 706 Witkowski Mateusz Koszalin TriPower 1993 M20







1
00:15:53
00:15:52


1 1
23 482 Sieradzki Patryk Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie Lekkoatletyczne 1998 M20

2
00:15:43
00:15:43








1 2
24 566 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M20



2
00:15:59
00:15:59






1 2
25 694 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M20







3
00:16:06
00:16:06


1 3
26 610 Myszkiewicz Maciej Iława Team Kopeć 1996 M20









3
00:16:08
00:16:07
1 3
27 601 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20





5
00:17:40
00:17:38




1 5
28 574 Wołoszczak Leszek Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20









6
00:18:25
00:18:22
1 6
29 20 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA AkademiaMuzycznaBiega 1994 M20 7
00:18:41
00:18:40










1 7
30 520 Niedziałkowski Patryk Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1993 M20



9
00:18:20
00:18:18






1 9
31 625 Chrząszcz Bartosz Pakość Brzeziński Run Club 1995 M20





9
00:18:20
00:18:18




1 9
32 622 Siwiak Filip Gdańsk 1995 M20





11
00:19:00
00:18:56




1 11
33 1014 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20







11
00:19:46
00:19:43


1 11
34 6 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20









12
00:19:54
00:19:40
1 12
35 587 RACZY MIKOŁAJ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20



14
00:19:41
00:19:39






1 14
36 733 WDOWIAK KAMIL NIEMCZ 1991 M20









15
00:20:33
00:20:28
1 15
37 688 Kolacki Jaroslaw Bydgoszcz 1989 M20







17
00:22:06
00:20:44


1 17
38 598 Wolsztyński Daniel Bydgoszcz Polska 1990 M20









21
00:21:32
00:21:29
1 21
39 386 Frydryszek Michał Bydgoszcz #WitkowskiTeam 1989 M20 21
00:22:09
00:22:02










1 21
40 356 SAMEŁKO ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20









30
00:23:16
00:22:14
1 30
41 708 Szczukowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1989 M20









31
00:23:29
00:22:20
1 31
42 734 MASŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1991 M20









37
00:24:29
00:23:15
1 37
43 602 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20





37
00:24:27
00:24:18




1 37
44 395 BILIŃSKI WOJTEK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 37
00:26:27
00:24:19










1 37
45 722 Stodólski Przemysław Janikowo 1993 M20









38
00:24:26
00:23:15
1 38
46 692 Piskorski Paweł Bydgoszcz Paweł Piskorski 1991 M20







38
00:24:57
00:23:49


1 38
47 626 Budzbon Franciszek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20





38
00:27:40
00:24:33




1 38
48 239 Nawrocki Damian Bydgoszcz Ona i Kontrola 1990 M20 41
00:27:40
00:25:31










1 41
49 695 Spychalski Krystian Bydgoszcz 1993 M20







42
00:25:18
00:24:15


1 42
50 696 Jakubowski Adam Więcbork 1994 M20







43
00:26:33
00:24:29


1 43
51 652 WESOŁOWSKI JAKUB NEKLA 1995 M20





47
00:29:38
00:26:33




1 47
52 721 Bomberski Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1990 M20









50
00:28:14
00:26:56
1 50
53 541 Bess Mateusz Koronowo Born to run 1996 M20



51
00:30:10
00:28:00






1 51
54 666 Ostojski Tomasz Toruń Kaczuchy Team 1992 M20









53
00:30:28
00:28:15
1 53
55 678 Wrotecki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1989 M20







54
00:30:05
00:27:48


1 54
56 537 Zając Patryk Kwidzyn 1996 M20









55
00:30:53
00:28:45
1 55
57 716 LUBAKOW BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20







56
00:29:05
00:28:57


1 56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni