Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

04.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1507 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1981 M40 00:17:03 00:17:05
2 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:23 00:17:24
3 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
4 1154 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:18:14 00:18:25
5 360 NAGÓRSKI KAMIL Warszawa NEON TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:22 00:18:25
6 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
7 162 WYSOKINSKI KONRAD Piaseczno MESMERIK RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:18:30 00:18:34
8 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1981 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
9 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:39 00:18:44
10 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
11 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
12 49 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:54 00:18:58
13 1474 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:18
14 1068 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:11
15 245 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
16 53 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:11 00:19:19
17 250 MANDECKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:19:12 00:20:02
18 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:28
19 1158 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:15 00:19:22
20 27 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:19 00:19:23
21 424 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa ZÓRAWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
22 260 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock SOKUDO OTWOCK 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:44
23 1496 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka OBOZYGORSKIE.PL 1979 M40 00:19:40 00:19:46
24 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
25 1292 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TEAM KARAŚ 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
26 211 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
27 1174 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa WMT 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:23:07
28 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:26
29 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:20:25 00:20:34
30 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:27 00:20:39
31 1202 SZYMAJDA ADAM Warszawa EQUINIX 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:35
32 1363 CZUDOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:28 00:20:47
33 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:28 00:20:34
34 1453 ORGAŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa OLEJ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:30 00:20:37
35 253 ZIĘBA MARIUSZ Bobowa BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
36 1458 SMOŁUCH TOMASZ Olkusz SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD / ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:40
37 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:20:38 00:20:46
38 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
39 1433 BZURA JACEK Warszawa ENDUHUB RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
40 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:21:01 00:21:10
41 404 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:18
42 1304 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:20
43 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:27:24
44 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:21:11 00:21:21
45 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:13 00:21:23
46 1508 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ŻOLIRUNNERS 1981 M40 00:21:30 00:22:16
47 179 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
48 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:21:39 00:21:46
49 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:59
50 1416 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa DEAD ON ARRIVAL 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:54
51 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
52 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:54 00:22:05
53 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:56 00:22:42
54 284 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:46
55 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:22:47
56 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
57 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
58 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:59
59 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:29
60 51 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:27 00:23:14
61 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:23:19
62 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:41 00:22:55
63 48 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:24:21
64 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:22:44 00:23:32
65 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:23:01
66 220 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:23:33
67 114 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:57
68 1040 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:25:14
69 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:55 00:23:42
70 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:54
71 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:22:58 00:23:48
72 1303 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:09
73 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:23:04 00:23:56
74 429 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:24
75 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:13 00:24:02
76 241 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M40 00:23:14 00:24:49
77 1207 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:10
78 175 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN FUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:26:07
79 210 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:24:24
80 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:54
81 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:46
82 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:24:33
83 113 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa FANTASTRICS 1980 M40 00:23:52 00:25:29
84 1088 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:53
85 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:51
86 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:17
87 1512 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:25:32
88 1524 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
89 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:24:04 00:24:14
90 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:56
91 1472 STRAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1979 M40 00:24:11 00:25:56
92 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:25:11
93 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:25:16
94 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:25:30
95 1256 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:41 00:25:36
96 1481 MATEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1980 M40 00:24:43 00:25:49
97 26 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:55 00:26:29
98 203 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:29:33
99 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:49
100 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:26:00
101 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:02
102 1505 KANIEWSKI TOMASZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1981 M40 00:25:22 00:26:28
103 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:26:58
104 1243 ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK MARCIN Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:24
105 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:51 00:26:52
106 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:26:43
107 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:26:55
108 1373 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:21 00:29:17
109 1451 KUBACKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1980 M40 00:26:30 00:27:19
110 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:26:44 00:28:24
111 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:28:21
112 1463 GABINECKI JAROSŁAW Leoncin KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 1979 M40 00:27:03 00:28:53
113 87 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:07 00:28:10
114 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:11 00:29:51
115 1432 SZCZEPANIK ROBERT Warszawa 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:29:49
116 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:42 00:29:34
117 1099 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M40 00:27:44 00:30:16
118 1531 PIETRUCZUK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:32
119 143 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:28:34 00:31:03
120 197 HEINE KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:30:22
121 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:28:57 00:31:33
122 1073 WALEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:31 00:31:12
123 1328 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI EAZYMUT 1973 M40 00:29:38 00:32:09
124 1500 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:30:06 00:31:39
125 1536
1588*
ROSIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:31:15
126 388 MROZIŃSKI MARCIN Bieniewice 1975 M40 00:30:20 00:32:42
127 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:00 00:33:31
128 206 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Piastów 1981 M40 00:31:24 00:32:57
129 1284 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:32:28 00:34:08
130 274 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw SANTANDER RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:35:42 00:38:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni