Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

04.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:30 00:17:31
2 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:17:54 00:17:56
3 1462 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:17:55 00:17:59
4 1084 KRASZPULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:18:49 00:18:51
5 1101 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:19:05 00:19:09
6 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:20 00:19:26
7 1455 GORLO-OLSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:19:21 00:19:24
8 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:14 00:20:26
9 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:20:23 00:20:35
10 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:56 00:21:00
11 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:20:58 00:21:03
12 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:21:06 00:21:15
13 1514 BOŃSKA KAROLINA Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1987 K30 00:21:54 00:22:07
14 320 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka 1984 K30 00:22:01 00:22:06
15 1441 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:22:11 00:28:30
16 258 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:42 00:22:56
17 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:22:43 00:23:35
18 1290 BĄK AGNIESZKA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:03 00:23:27
19 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:23 00:24:19
20 1200 TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:26 00:24:15
21 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:23:32 00:24:42
22 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:23:41 00:24:33
23 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:23:58 00:26:18
24 345 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:11 00:24:28
25 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:24:34 00:24:52
26 355 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:24:39 00:26:12
27 138 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:24:43 00:27:22
28 216 HAGEN MARTA Ksiazenice DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1989 K30 00:24:44 00:25:40
29 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:24:49 00:27:09
30 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:15 00:26:55
31 1394 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1985 K30 00:25:44 00:27:16
32 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:25:53 00:27:28
33 393 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:25:54 00:27:26
34 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:27:27
35 1446 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:01 00:27:33
36 1179 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:26:02 00:37:07
37 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:26:06 00:27:00
38 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:27:16
39 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:12
40 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:27:57
41 1074 KARPIŃSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:32 00:28:11
42 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:26:32 00:26:49
43 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:22
44 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:48 00:28:21
45 1598
64*
RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:28:26
46 1163 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:26:58 00:28:32
47 1448 FRONCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:19 00:28:28
48 1465 TOKARSKA BEATA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:28:59
49 1169 GRUZA MARTA Piaseczno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:01 00:29:31
50 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:30:31
51 1486 KOWARA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:59 00:31:21
52 1488 KOWARA MONIKA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:29:08 00:31:31
53 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:36
54 85 NAWROT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:30:22
55 1506 SERKOWSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:07
56 1325 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:30:19 00:31:15
57 1069 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:30:19 00:31:15
58 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:52 00:31:43
59 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:30:52 00:33:30
60 218 BRZUSZKIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 K30 00:31:11 00:33:45
61 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:33:58
62 115 GWADERA KASIA Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:49
63 422 KOMOSA EWA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 K30 00:31:51 00:34:17
64 281 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:32:05 00:34:30
65 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:34:45
66 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:20 00:34:35
67 1006 WINIARZ NATALIA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:32:33 00:34:58
68 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:38 00:34:53
69 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:32:41 00:35:08
70 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:32:45 00:35:12
71 1119 SZANKIN KLAUDIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:36:32 00:39:08
72 1516 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:36:32 00:39:10
73 19 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:37:32 00:40:08
74 1478 DERDA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:39 00:40:32
75 428 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:37:56 00:42:40
76 1252 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:41:18 00:43:52
77 176 SPRZĄCZAK MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:44:34 00:47:16
78 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI, NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:48:14 00:50:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni