Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

04.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
2 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
3 1495 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
4 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:28 00:16:29
5 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
6 1326 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1995 M20 00:17:00 00:17:03
7 1442 MACHOWSKI PAWEŁ warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
8 8 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
9 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
10 354 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:17:47 00:17:50
11 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
12 1201 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
13 406 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
14 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:16 00:18:20
15 1450 SAŁACH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:18:29 00:18:46
16 1401 BOMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:47
17 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
18 383 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
19 1298 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:50
20 22 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KS PRZAŚNIK 1993 M20 00:19:17 00:19:22
21 1251 RYKAŁA ARTUR Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:50
22 1409 MALESZKA PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:45
23 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:19 00:21:10
24 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:26 00:20:39
25 344 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:27 00:20:32
26 390 KOŁODZIEJ ADAM Warszawa 1998 M20 00:20:48 00:20:57
27 1039 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:26 00:21:32
28 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:48 00:22:39
29 1466 CHŁYSTEK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1998 M20 00:21:48 00:22:01
30 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:22:13 00:22:25
31 403 ZARĘBSKI KAMIL Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:23:26
32 1222 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR Marki NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:43 00:23:39
33 1522 NOTARSKI MARIUSZ KRAKÓW LEGIA 1993 M20 00:23:02 00:23:11
34 1471 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:42 00:24:31
35 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA NOMERCY 1999 M20 00:24:27 00:25:24
36 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:25:56
37 1515 TUROS MACIEJ Karczew X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:26:26
38 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:35 00:27:13
39 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:27:57 00:29:43
40 1266 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:29:40 00:32:15
41 290 TOMICKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:32:53 00:35:31
42 1475 SZYMAŃSKI KONRAD Podkowa Leśna LAS NA ZAWSZE 1993 M20 00:37:40 00:40:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni