Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

04.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:30 00:17:31
2 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:17:54 00:17:56
3 1462 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:17:55 00:17:59
4 12 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1993 K20 00:18:09 00:18:10
5 1065 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1999 K20 00:18:09 00:18:12
6 1526 SUDAK ZUZANNA Warszawa UKS G-8 BIELANY 2001 K20 00:18:21 00:18:25
7 1348 SZYMKIEWICZ JULIA Małogoszcz WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:45 00:18:49
8 1525 SUDAK MAGDALENA WARSZAWA UKS G-8 BIELANY 2000 K20 00:18:49 00:18:53
9 1084 KRASZPULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:18:49 00:18:51
10 1101 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:19:05 00:19:09
11 1390 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:19:06 00:19:09
12 277 KAROLCZUK ALEKSANDRA Rawa Mazowiecka KP LO RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2004 K16 00:19:11 00:19:16
13 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:20 00:19:26
14 1455 GORLO-OLSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:19:21 00:19:24
15 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:14 00:20:26
16 1518
1341*
POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:20:16 00:20:23
17 372 KAROLCZUK MARTYNA Rawa Mazowiecka KP LO RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2005 K16 00:20:19 00:20:23
18 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:20:23 00:20:35
19 1414 WLAZALEK NATALIA Pilawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 K20 00:20:47 00:21:01
20 84 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 K20 00:20:55 00:21:03
21 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:56 00:21:00
22 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:20:58 00:21:03
23 1257 SZEWCZYK MARTA Warszawa GRAŻYNKI OCR 1993 K20 00:21:04 00:21:09
24 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:21:06 00:21:15
25 1599
62*
PARFIANOWICZ ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:21:09 00:21:17
26 1355 JACEK KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 K20 00:21:31 00:21:43
27 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1977 K40 00:21:34 00:21:42
28 1176 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:51 00:21:58
29 1514 BOŃSKA KAROLINA Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1987 K30 00:21:54 00:22:07
30 1026 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:21:57 00:22:08
31 1314 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:22:01 00:22:22
32 320 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka 1984 K30 00:22:01 00:22:06
33 199 PIĄTEK BOŻENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:22:03 00:22:13
34 264 BANCEWICZ MARIA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:22:09 00:23:06
35 1441 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:22:11 00:28:30
36 105 ZAWADKA MARTA Wólka Mińska PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2004 K16 00:22:16 00:22:20
37 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:22:18 00:22:28
38 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:21 00:22:30
39 405 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:22 00:22:31
40 1398 BARTKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:22:30 00:23:17
41 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:22:37 00:23:29
42 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:22:39 00:22:45
43 258 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:42 00:22:56
44 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:22:43 00:23:35
45 1227 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 K40 00:22:43 00:23:44
46 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:45 00:23:36
47 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:47 00:23:09
48 1108 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K20 00:23:00 00:23:11
49 1290 BĄK AGNIESZKA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:03 00:23:27
50 1285 POPŁAWSKA ANNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:23:19 00:23:29
51 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:19 00:24:05
52 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:23 00:24:19
53 1200 TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:26 00:24:15
54 1371 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K40 00:23:31 00:24:37
55 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:23:32 00:24:42
56 101 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:23:34 00:24:34
57 1427 GÓRZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1978 K40 00:23:35 00:23:47
58 1219 JARZEMBOWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:23:35 00:24:37
59 38 KOWALSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:38 00:24:25
60 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:23:41 00:24:33
61 55 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:23:41 00:24:49
62 1391 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek 1974 K40 00:23:47 00:24:06
63 1067 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:26:08
64 1485 KOŹLAK MARIA Mińsk Mazowiecki UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2004 K16 00:23:55 00:24:44
65 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:23:57 00:24:14
66 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:23:58 00:26:18
67 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:04 00:24:23
68 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:25:04
69 1541 SZUBERT-WALENCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1976 K40 00:24:10 00:25:18
70 345 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:11 00:24:28
71 1403 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:25:08
72 1542 TURULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:24:20 00:25:21
73 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:24:25 00:25:17
74 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:24:26 00:25:21
75 1029 TSIALITSA-OLSSON ANASTASIYA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:24:27 00:25:19
76 1438 PROSIŃSKA AGATA Nowa Wola NEON TEAM 1980 K40 00:24:30 00:25:37
77 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:24:34 00:24:52
78 1476 SKACZKOWSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:24:34 00:26:07
79 1167 ZALEWSKA AMINA Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1996 K20 00:24:39 00:24:48
80 355 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:24:39 00:26:12
81 230 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:39 00:25:33
82 414 KOTECKA EDYTA Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1973 K40 00:24:42 00:26:16
83 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:24:43 00:25:37
84 138 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:24:43 00:27:22
85 216 HAGEN MARTA Ksiazenice DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1989 K30 00:24:44 00:25:40
86 1493 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:24:45 00:25:39
87 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:24:49 00:27:09
88 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:24:58 00:25:14
89 134 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1980 K40 00:24:59 00:25:52
90 1138 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:03 00:25:50
91 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:06 00:26:06
92 380 SZYMAŃSKA MAJA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 2004 K16 00:25:06 00:25:16
93 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:26:11
94 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:15 00:26:55
95 1030 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:15 00:26:20
96 1382 SZEPIETOWSKA EDYTA WARSZAWA 1978 K40 00:25:35 00:26:31
97 385 WRÓBLEWSKA WIRA Otwock 1979 K40 00:25:38 00:25:53
98 1242 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Sowia Wola 1977 K40 00:25:42 00:27:19
99 1394 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1985 K30 00:25:44 00:27:16
100 1494 LIBERADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa SUPERWOMEN 1976 K40 00:25:45 00:26:40
101 1091 OZDARSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:26:41
102 408 SIKORA ZUZANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:52 00:27:06
103 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:25:53 00:27:28
104 393 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:25:54 00:27:26
105 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:27:27
106 1446 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:01 00:27:33
107 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:26:02 00:26:51
108 1179 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:26:02 00:37:07
109 381 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:26:03 00:26:18
110 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:26:06 00:27:00
111 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:27:16
112 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:13 00:28:50
113 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:12
114 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:18 00:27:51
115 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:27:57
116 1330 ŚWIĘCH ANETA Gadka EAZYMUT.PL 1992 K20 00:26:25 00:28:56
117 1206 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:31 00:27:26
118 1074 KARPIŃSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:32 00:28:11
119 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:32 00:27:19
120 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:26:32 00:26:49
121 1261 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES 1995 K20 00:26:38 00:27:50
122 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:22
123 1501 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin RUN FUN OLEY 1970 K50 00:26:47 00:28:24
124 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:48 00:28:21
125 1598
64*
RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:28:26
126 1262 KOPEĆ PATRYCJA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1978 K40 00:26:49 00:28:38
127 1601
359*
TUPALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:26:57 00:28:29
128 1163 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:26:58 00:28:32
129 1529 LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:05 00:28:41
130 1115 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:27:09 00:29:30
131 1155 SIUDAK ANNA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:27:11 00:29:31
132 79 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:27:16 00:28:31
133 1448 FRONCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:19 00:28:28
134 407 SOLECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:21 00:28:34
135 41 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K50 00:27:21 00:29:49
136 1465 TOKARSKA BEATA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:28:59
137 427 PAKULSKA MARTA Warszawa KSSTASZEWSCY 1976 K40 00:27:25 00:29:53
138 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM /KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:27:25 00:29:12
139 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:28 00:28:35
140 1300 ŁASKAWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:29 00:29:02
141 1511 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1973 K40 00:27:38 00:29:11
142 333 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:55 00:30:22
143 1434 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K60 00:27:56 00:29:28
144 1520 ŻÓŁTOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / BEST WAY TO CHANGE 1978 K40 00:27:56 00:29:32
145 306 BRULIŃSKA AGATA Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:59 00:30:23
146 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:28:00 00:30:21
147 1169 GRUZA MARTA Piaseczno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:01 00:29:31
148 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:28:01 00:29:40
149 255 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:28:03 00:29:57
150 1426 IWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:04 00:30:24
151 50 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:36 00:30:09
152 1265 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1978 K40 00:28:41 00:31:02
153 1321 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:28:42 00:30:16
154 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:30:31
155 1486 KOWARA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:59 00:31:21
156 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:29:08 00:30:42
157 1488 KOWARA MONIKA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:29:08 00:31:31
158 1510 KOSTRZEWA ELWIRA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:30:21
159 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:36
160 1186 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:29:11 00:30:22
161 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:29:11 00:31:43
162 130 GUŚPIEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:12 00:31:37
163 1538 KROSZKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 2004 K16 00:29:13 00:31:42
164 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:29:17 00:31:46
165 1459 WOŁOSZYK MONIKA Warszawa DZIEWCZYNY MINISTRY 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:31:10
166 85 NAWROT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:30:22
167 81 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:28 00:30:26
168 1506 SERKOWSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:07
169 1129 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:29:54 00:31:29
170 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:54 00:32:32
171 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:30:02 00:30:52
172 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:40:33
173 239 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:16 00:32:51
174 1461 DOMINIK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:31:58
175 1325 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:30:19 00:31:15
176 1069 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:30:19 00:31:15
177 1342 GZULA BEATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1973 K40 00:30:19 00:31:15
178 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:30:23 00:32:11
179 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:52 00:31:43
180 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:30:52 00:33:30
181 1523
1576*
ORGANIŚCIAK JULIA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:30:55 00:33:20
182 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:30:58 00:33:20
183 1149 PRZETAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:01 00:33:35
184 218 BRZUSZKIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 K30 00:31:11 00:33:45
185 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:31:11 00:33:35
186 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:33:58
187 115 GWADERA KASIA Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:49
188 1395 KROENKE BARBARA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1951 K60 00:31:25 00:33:50
189 1131 PATEREK ADA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K40 00:31:29 00:34:00
190 1345 CZERNIAWSKA WERONIKA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1993 K20 00:31:30 00:34:00
191 350 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1970 K50 00:31:37 00:32:45
192 1513 TOMASZEWSKA MONIKA WARSZAWA BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE 1968 K50 00:31:39 00:34:03
193 422 KOMOSA EWA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 K30 00:31:51 00:34:17
194 1046 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:31:53 00:34:24
195 281 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:32:05 00:34:30
196 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:34:45
197 1052 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:15 00:33:50
198 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:20 00:34:35
199 1006 WINIARZ NATALIA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:32:33 00:34:58
200 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:38 00:34:53
201 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:32:41 00:35:08
202 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:32:45 00:35:12
203 309 TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Jabłonna DECATHLON TEAM 1980 K40 00:32:46 00:35:16
204 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:33:12 00:35:45
205 60 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:14 00:34:50
206 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:33:30 00:35:56
207 1127 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:33:46 00:35:24
208 1396 SZYBIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1964 K50 00:34:27 00:36:03
209 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:34:40 00:36:16
210 1421 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:34:53 00:37:15
211 1279 PEŁCZYŃSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:35:01 00:37:38
212 240 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:02 00:37:37
213 18 BALCERZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:36:09 00:38:35
214 1119 SZANKIN KLAUDIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:36:32 00:39:08
215 1516 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:36:32 00:39:10
216 1543 FEMIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:36:36 00:39:02
217 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:36:45 00:39:24
218 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:36:46 00:39:25
219 19 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:37:32 00:40:08
220 1478 DERDA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:39 00:40:32
221 1477 GROMADZIŃSKA AGATA Tomaszkowo LAS NA ZAWSZE 1995 K20 00:37:40 00:40:31
222 428 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:37:56 00:42:40
223 1081 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:38:31 00:41:02
224 307 CUKIER EWA Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1997 K20 00:38:38 00:41:02
225 57 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K40 00:39:07 00:41:45
226 58 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:39:08 00:41:46
227 1252 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:41:18 00:43:52
228 176 SPRZĄCZAK MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:44:34 00:47:16
229 1002 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:45:22 00:48:03
230 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:45:49 00:48:30
231 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI, NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:48:14 00:50:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni