Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

04.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:16 00:15:17
2 4 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:15:41 00:15:42
3 9 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
4 325 PATECKI MARCIN Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
5 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
6 1495 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
7 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:28 00:16:29
8 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
9 1480 FALKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
10 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
11 1452 KOLODZIEJ MATEUSZ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1991 M30 00:17:01 00:17:01
12 1326 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1995 M20 00:17:00 00:17:03
13 1507 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1981 M40 00:17:03 00:17:05
14 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
15 1442 MACHOWSKI PAWEŁ warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
16 8 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
17 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:23 00:17:24
18 1436 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jasionówka 1988 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
19 1003 KLECZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 00:17:27 00:17:28
20 204 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
21 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
22 1056 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
23 1479 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:39 00:17:43
24 1534 CIESIELSKI KACPER WARSZAWA 1991 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
25 369 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:17:44 00:17:46
26 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
27 354 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:17:47 00:17:50
28 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
29 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1984 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
30 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
31 1484 ŻAK KAMIL Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2003 M16 00:17:49 00:17:58
32 1374 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ Warszawa OK!SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:58 00:18:00
33 100 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
34 349 RYBCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1988 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
35 373 GRUSZKA JAKUB Radom 2005 M16 00:18:02 00:18:05
36 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
37 1201 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
38 1533 GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
39 406 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
40 28 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
41 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
42 1487 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
43 1386 MENTEL MARCIN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:16
44 1135 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
45 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:16 00:18:20
46 1154 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:18:14 00:18:25
47 1215 SERWIŃSKI RADEK Warszawa NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
48 360 NAGÓRSKI KAMIL Warszawa NEON TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:22 00:18:25
49 1449 ŁOZOWSKI OLAF Grodzisk Mazowiecki #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1989 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
50 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
51 1450 SAŁACH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:18:29 00:18:46
52 162 WYSOKINSKI KONRAD Piaseczno MESMERIK RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:18:30 00:18:34
53 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1981 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
54 1425 ROWIŃSKI KAMIL Jaktorów 1989 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
55 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
56 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:39 00:18:44
57 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
58 1401 BOMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:47
59 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
60 383 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
61 1298 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:50
62 1259 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
63 1309 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
64 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
65 49 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:54 00:18:58
66 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
67 1474 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:18
68 135 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:10
69 1293 ROJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:19:06 00:19:08
70 328 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M30 00:19:07 00:19:14
71 1295 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa 1989 M30 00:19:07 00:19:53
72 1068 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:11
73 245 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
74 53 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:11 00:19:19
75 250 MANDECKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:19:12 00:20:02
76 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:28
77 1158 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:15 00:19:22
78 22 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KS PRZAŚNIK 1993 M20 00:19:17 00:19:22
79 225 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
80 27 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:19 00:19:23
81 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:19:20 00:19:28
82 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
83 424 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa ZÓRAWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
84 1469 MAJER JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:42
85 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:53
86 1251 RYKAŁA ARTUR Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:50
87 1409 MALESZKA PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:45
88 260 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock SOKUDO OTWOCK 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:44
89 1496 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka OBOZYGORSKIE.PL 1979 M40 00:19:40 00:19:46
90 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
91 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:20:01
92 1248 KONARSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
93 421 BĘBEŃCA BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
94 1292 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TEAM KARAŚ 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
95 211 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
96 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:20:02 00:20:10
97 1174 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa WMT 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:23:07
98 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:20:04 00:20:13
99 1353 KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT Zalesie Górne DREAM RUN 1968 M50 00:20:12 00:20:24
100 1057 BIELECKI JAKUB Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
101 1468 BUGAJ MARIUSZ Warszawa OSPRO OCR 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:35
102 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
103 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:26
104 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:19 00:21:10
105 1492 OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS 1991 M30 00:20:22 00:20:33
106 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:20:25 00:20:34
107 1530 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1968 M50 00:20:26 00:20:37
108 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:26 00:20:39
109 344 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:27 00:20:32
110 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:27 00:20:39
111 1202 SZYMAJDA ADAM Warszawa EQUINIX 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:35
112 1363 CZUDOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:28 00:20:47
113 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:28 00:20:34
114 1453 ORGAŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa OLEJ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:30 00:20:37
115 253 ZIĘBA MARIUSZ Bobowa BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
116 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:33 00:20:40
117 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:33 00:20:42
118 229 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:41
119 1458 SMOŁUCH TOMASZ Olkusz SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD / ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:40
120 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:20:38 00:20:46
121 1106 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:42 00:20:48
122 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:20:56
123 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:57
124 390 KOŁODZIEJ ADAM Warszawa 1998 M20 00:20:48 00:20:57
125 63 KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa TRENER FOREST 1970 M50 00:20:49 00:21:04
126 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
127 1433 BZURA JACEK Warszawa ENDUHUB RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
128 278 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:21:08
129 1430 MALESZKA PAWEŁ Jabłonna 1963 M50 00:21:01 00:21:09
130 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:21:01 00:21:10
131 163 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:52
132 404 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:18
133 1304 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:20
134 1072 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1965 M50 00:21:05 00:21:10
135 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:27:24
136 285 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
137 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:21:11 00:21:21
138 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:13 00:21:23
139 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:35
140 1039 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:26 00:21:32
141 1508 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ŻOLIRUNNERS 1981 M40 00:21:30 00:22:16
142 1517 GAWKOWSKI SEBASTIAN WARSZAWA A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:22:18
143 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:21:32 00:21:38
144 247 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:21:34 00:21:34
145 1331 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki WATAHA 1957 M60 00:21:34 00:21:41
146 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:21:42
147 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:36 00:21:43
148 1205 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
149 179 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
150 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:21:39 00:21:46
151 1050 BIAŁEK CEZARY Skierniewice PZU SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:22:33
152 1483 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
153 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:59
154 299 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
155 272 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
156 1416 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa DEAD ON ARRIVAL 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:54
157 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:48 00:22:39
158 1466 CHŁYSTEK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1998 M20 00:21:48 00:22:01
159 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
160 1460 KOSIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1987 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
161 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:54 00:22:05
162 353 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:15
163 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:56 00:22:42
164 284 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:46
165 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:22:47
166 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:46
167 133 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:56
168 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
169 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
170 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:59
171 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:22:07 00:23:04
172 1482 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M60 00:22:08 00:22:08
173 363 MAZUR MATEUSZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:22:30
174 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:22:13 00:22:25
175 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:29
176 294 ZALEWSKI SEBASTIAN Pomiechówek 2004 M16 00:22:26 00:23:13
177 317 MOCHOCKI MICHAL Warszawa MOCHOBUDRUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:14
178 51 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:27 00:23:14
179 1339 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:17
180 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:23:19
181 403 ZARĘBSKI KAMIL Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:23:26
182 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:23:22
183 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
184 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
185 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:41 00:22:55
186 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:22:41 00:22:52
187 48 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:24:21
188 1222 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR Marki NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:43 00:23:39
189 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:22:44 00:23:32
190 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:23:01
191 220 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:23:33
192 114 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:57
193 1040 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:25:14
194 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:55 00:23:42
195 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:22:55 00:25:27
196 292 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:56 00:23:51
197 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:54
198 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:22:58 00:23:48
199 1303 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:09
200 1522 NOTARSKI MARIUSZ KRAKÓW LEGIA 1993 M20 00:23:02 00:23:11
201 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:23:04 00:23:56
202 1498 KNAGA PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:24:37
203 429 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:24
204 149 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:05 00:23:15
205 261 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M30 00:23:08 00:23:56
206 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:13 00:24:02
207 227 GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:03
208 241 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M40 00:23:14 00:24:49
209 1207 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:10
210 311 ĆWIK WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1991 M30 00:23:25 00:24:18
211 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:24:15
212 175 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN FUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:26:07
213 210 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:24:24
214 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:54
215 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:46
216 1467 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:23:38 00:24:26
217 131 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
218 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:24:33
219 1471 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:42 00:24:31
220 1443 TYDE MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:45 00:24:52
221 113 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa FANTASTRICS 1980 M40 00:23:52 00:25:29
222 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:23:54 00:24:46
223 103 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:23:54 00:24:43
224 1088 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:53
225 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:51
226 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:56 00:24:49
227 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:17
228 1502 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:23:57 00:25:05
229 1019 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:23:58 00:25:03
230 1512 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:25:32
231 1524 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
232 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:24:04 00:24:14
233 1420 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:06 00:25:38
234 97 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:25:02
235 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:56
236 1472 STRAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1979 M40 00:24:11 00:25:56
237 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:14
238 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:25:02
239 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:16 00:25:05
240 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:24:16 00:25:06
241 1528 KLUZ PAWEŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:24:18 00:25:06
242 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:25:11
243 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:25:18
244 1247 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:25:10
245 1025 KOŁACZ ARTUR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:25:25
246 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA NOMERCY 1999 M20 00:24:27 00:25:24
247 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:25:16
248 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:25:30
249 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:22
250 1256 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:41 00:25:36
251 1519 SALIKIER ADAM WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:24:42 00:27:06
252 1481 MATEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1980 M40 00:24:43 00:25:49
253 1470 LESZKO JACEK Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:26:19
254 1504 WARDECKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 123TRI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:26:25
255 1042 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:24:50 00:26:22
256 167 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M16 00:24:51 00:26:28
257 1539 MENDREK IRENEUSZ Warszawa TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:27:27
258 26 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:55 00:26:29
259 177 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:25:50
260 396 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:25:43
261 1503 DRYSHCIAK MYKHALIO WARSZAWA AMERIGAS POLSKA 1987 M30 00:24:57 00:26:39
262 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:24:58 00:26:32
263 203 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:29:33
264 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:49
265 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:25:56
266 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:26:00
267 296 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa ONLY SPEEDWAY 1966 M50 00:25:09 00:26:02
268 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:02
269 1199 BAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:14 00:26:18
270 1515 TUROS MACIEJ Karczew X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:26:26
271 339 MUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1990 M30 00:25:17 00:26:58
272 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:18 00:26:58
273 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:25:18 00:26:50
274 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:25:20 00:26:18
275 1505 KANIEWSKI TOMASZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1981 M40 00:25:22 00:26:28
276 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:26:58
277 1527 KRASUSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA NECN TEAM 1961 M60 00:25:28 00:26:23
278 1537 MARIKOWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:27:01
279 298 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:30 00:27:04
280 1243 ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK MARCIN Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:24
281 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:35 00:27:13
282 214 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:38 00:26:27
283 244 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:25:41 00:27:17
284 382 MALINOWSKI RADEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:26:35
285 1322 KACZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1989 M30 00:25:46 00:28:14
286 1271 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M50 00:25:48 00:27:33
287 379 ŁOWICKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:27:26
288 1334 NAGALSKI MATEUSZ warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1987 M30 00:25:50 00:28:23
289 1107 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:50 00:27:21
290 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:51 00:26:52
291 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:26:43
292 1214 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:25:53 00:26:43
293 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:26:55
294 144 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:57 00:26:45
295 1188 BACZYŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:59 00:28:22
296 1373 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:21 00:29:17
297 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:26:26 00:28:02
298 1404 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:26:27 00:28:05
299 1451 KUBACKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1980 M40 00:26:30 00:27:19
300 75 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 M50 00:26:44 00:29:13
301 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:26:44 00:28:24
302 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:28:21
303 1463 GABINECKI JAROSŁAW Leoncin KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 1979 M40 00:27:03 00:28:53
304 87 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:07 00:28:10
305 267 ISMAIL MAHMOUD Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:08 00:28:13
306 1053 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:27:09 00:29:30
307 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:11 00:29:51
308 1432 SZCZEPANIK ROBERT Warszawa 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:29:49
309 1264 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:27:27 00:28:36
310 1521 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ PRUSZKÓW 1986 M30 00:27:40 00:29:15
311 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:42 00:29:20
312 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:42 00:29:34
313 1099 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M40 00:27:44 00:30:16
314 116 JACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:46 00:29:25
315 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:27:54 00:29:38
316 1531 PIETRUCZUK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:32
317 169 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1940 M60 00:27:56 00:29:28
318 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:27:57 00:29:43
319 1499 KLIMEK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:28:08 00:29:47
320 340 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 00:28:09 00:29:47
321 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:28:15 00:30:48
322 1491 JANUSZEWSKI ADAM NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 2003 M16 00:28:18 00:29:08
323 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:27 00:33:47
324 143 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:28:34 00:31:03
325 197 HEINE KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:30:22
326 1090 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:42 00:30:22
327 1097 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź DANSKERUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:45 00:31:19
328 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:28:57 00:31:33
329 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:29:01 00:30:36
330 1509 JĘDRZEJCZAK MACIEJ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1953 M60 00:29:10 00:31:34
331 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:11 00:30:23
332 1073 WALEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:31 00:31:12
333 1328 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI EAZYMUT 1973 M40 00:29:38 00:32:09
334 1408 JERUZALSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:29:38 00:32:21
335 1266 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:29:40 00:32:15
336 121 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:46 00:32:17
337 1500 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:30:06 00:31:39
338 182 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:32:47
339 73 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:30:13 00:36:38
340 412 ZDUNKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Strzegowo AMERIGAS 1984 M30 00:30:19 00:32:00
341 1536
1588*
ROSIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:31:15
342 388 MROZIŃSKI MARCIN Bieniewice 1975 M40 00:30:20 00:32:42
343 1419 JABŁOŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1970 M50 00:30:32 00:32:53
344 1082 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:30:53 00:33:21
345 1054 KRUSZYNSKI TADEUSZ Jozefow 1956 M60 00:30:55 00:33:17
346 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:00 00:33:31
347 206 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Piastów 1981 M40 00:31:24 00:32:57
348 342 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:53
349 371 STEMPLOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa BRAK 1987 M30 00:32:09 00:34:53
350 420 FREEMAN MARK Warszawa 1967 M50 00:32:15 00:34:50
351 324 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:25 00:34:03
352 1284 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:32:28 00:34:08
353 129 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:44 00:35:06
354 16 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:32:45 00:35:06
355 290 TOMICKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:32:53 00:35:31
356 1130 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:34:03 00:34:03
357 274 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw SANTANDER RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:35:42 00:38:27
358 1540 BANCERZ TOMASZ WARSZAWA ROZPĘDZONA 1965 M50 00:36:10 00:38:32
359 410 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:36:22 00:39:05
360 1349 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:37:04 00:39:27
361 1475 SZYMAŃSKI KONRAD Podkowa Leśna LAS NA ZAWSZE 1993 M20 00:37:40 00:40:32
362 40 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:38:12 00:39:55
363 315 LEN MARIUSZ Warszawa 1961 M60 00:38:31 00:40:59
364 1170 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:39:03 00:41:34
365 1312 PALMOWSKI KACPER Załuski KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 2004 M16 00:41:13 00:43:47
366 1535 SPRZĄCZAK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:44:37 00:47:18
367 1532 WŁODARCZYK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1968 M50 00:48:14 00:50:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni