Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1057 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn (1400) 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
2 1154 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Mszanowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
3 76 SAŁAMACHA JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:07 00:19:11
4 145 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
5 1087 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
6 36 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
7 1027 BIAŁEK PIOTR Olsztyn 3BRO 1981 M40 00:20:18 00:20:20
8 125 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
9 1318 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
10 1132 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:44
11 1293 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg SLAVA UKRAINI 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
12 60 ZAREMBA JAKUB Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:20:46 00:20:51
13 1034 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
14 1358 OSEŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
15 1054 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
16 1035 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:21:01 00:21:07
17 1134 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
18 55 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn ODCISKI I PĘCHERZE 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
19 1194 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
20 1207 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
21 1205 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
22 1178 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
23 1137 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:22:03 00:22:15
24 1141 KRÓLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Węgorzewo TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
25 111 USZYŃSKI ADAM Białystok OUTDOOR TRAINING BIAŁYSTOK 1979 M40 00:22:32 00:22:41
26 1353 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:22:44 00:22:58
27 92 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:08
28 1123 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Dywity 1980 M40 00:23:03 00:23:11
29 20 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:23:16 00:23:22
30 1001 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M40 00:23:21 00:23:30
31 1081 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1979 M40 00:23:32 00:23:35
32 1067 GRYCUK MIREK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON 1981 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
33 59 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
34 1237 DANELCZYK JACEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:50 00:24:00
35 34 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:24:12
36 1300 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
37 1327 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:24:34 00:24:40
38 1349
1160*
LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:24:45
39 1062 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:25:28
40 23 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:19 00:25:32
41 1299 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:25:48
42 1346 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M40 00:25:30 00:25:48
43 1074 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:53 00:26:01
44 136 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:26:32
45 1055 RODZIEWICZ MACIEJ Biskupiec SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1975 M40 00:26:40 00:26:53
46 1193 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:47 00:27:07
47 1276 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:27:49 00:28:00
48 109 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:02 00:28:22
49 1212 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:28:03 00:28:23
50 1175 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT SPRĘCOWO URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:54 00:29:02
51 1350
1329*
MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:29:03 00:29:16
52 1340 DRÓZD ROBERT Warszawa SWIATCZYTNIKOW.PL 1979 M40 00:29:05 00:29:25
53 65 WIDAWSKI TOMASZ Dywity 1975 M40 00:29:44 00:30:02
54 108 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 739338592 1981 M40 00:30:17 00:30:38
55 1046 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:30:38
56 1309 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:30:31 00:30:49
57 74 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1980 M40 00:32:12 00:32:40
58 25 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M40 00:38:59 00:39:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni