Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:15:59 00:16:01
2 1036 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:48 00:16:50
3 1274 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
4 1355 WOROBIEC DAWID LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M30 00:17:21 00:17:23
5 1127 SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1991 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
6 1020 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
7 101 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT 1988 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
8 87 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
9 95 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
10 1106 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1989 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
11 1289 KUBICKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
12 1317 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
13 1238 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany OLSZEWNIK 1991 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
14 1239 BARTCZAK MARCIN Bisztynek DRUŻYNA ML 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:10
15 1019 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
16 1315 LIPSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1991 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
17 98 PAC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ GLOBALSERVIS.PL 1990 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
18 1121 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
19 102 CZURYŁŁO PAWEŁ Tomaszkowo NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
20 21 PRUSIK DOMINIK Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:20:12 00:20:13
21 1220 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
22 1197 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
23 1294 WAWER PIOTR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
24 1113 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
25 1334 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
26 1281 BORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:21:22 00:21:30
27 78 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
28 142 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
29 1023 TABAKA ADAM Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
30 97 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
31 147 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
32 107 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1984 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
33 1120 WARDĘGA MICHAŁ Orneta 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
34 137 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
35 70 KOZŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn GOSIAALA 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:06
36 1354 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
37 31 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:27
38 1165 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Szafranki OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
39 1345 KOWALEWSKI ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
40 1065 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:24:21
41 1209 KOTLARZ KAROL Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:24:09 00:24:22
42 1287 SAWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:24:28
43 1339 SOSNÓWKA BARTOSZ Olsztyn KLUB SOSNOWY 1988 M30 00:24:10 00:24:34
44 1232 DURMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:25:11
45 1152 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M30 00:25:10 00:25:27
46 1041 MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo BUT BARCZEWO 1990 M30 00:25:19 00:25:33
47 1010 SUCHODOLSKI ROBERT Bartąg 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
48 27 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:37 00:25:53
49 1233 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:26:30
50 1030 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:26:46
51 1097 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:27:27
52 1119 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:28:05
53 135 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:12 00:28:22
54 100 PYTKA BARTOSZ Olsztyn SOFTATHLON 1991 M30 00:28:12 00:28:23
55 1150 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:28:13 00:28:24
56 1363 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:28:21 00:28:48
57 38 MAŃKOWSKI LESZEK OLSZTYN BIEGAM BO CHCE A NIE MUSZĘ 1983 M30 00:30:06 00:30:26
58 130 WĘGLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:30:32
59 1336 KOWALSKI KAMIL Dąbrówno 1988 M30 00:35:53 00:36:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni