Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 415
7*
KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
2 5 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
3 350
1274*
NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
4 341
1157*
FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
5 154
1036*
MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
6 86 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
7 374
1020*
SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:18:00 00:18:00
8 101 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT 1988 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
9 389
1127*
SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1991 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
10 87 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
11 24 JAKACKI SYLWESTER Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
12 95 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
13 358
1289*
KUBICKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
14 44 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo HARDKORD 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
15 98 PAC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ GLOBALSERVIS.PL 1990 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
16 1004 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
17 369
1239*
BARTCZAK MARCIN Bisztynek DRUŻYNA ML 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
18 416
1317*
KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
19 199
1238*
OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany OLSZEWNIK 1991 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
20 173
1019*
ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
21 204 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
22 408
1121*
TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
23 347
1315*
LIPSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1991 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
24 21 PRUSIK DOMINIK Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
25 119 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
26 344
1220*
SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
27 102 CZURYŁŁO PAWEŁ Tomaszkowo NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:20:55 00:21:03
28 205 SIERGIEJ WOJCIECH GIŻYCKO ZIMNY PTAK GIŻYCKO 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:17
29 29 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
30 403
1037*
SZNURKOWSKI DAWID Suwałki TEAM KOPEĆ 1988 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
31 343
1294*
WAWER PIOTR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
32 147 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
33 142 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
34 363
1092*
TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
35 31 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
36 345
1225*
STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
37 107 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:22:42
38 97 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
39 364
1281*
BORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
40 201 PAWLIKOWSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
41 355
1297*
KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
42 70 KOZŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn GOSIAALA 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:24:07
43 103 ANTOŃ PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
44 184
1150*
PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:24:58
45 500
1010*
SUCHODOLSKI ROBERT Bartąg 1987 M30 00:25:19 00:25:39
46 354
1287*
SAWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:25:40
47 359
1209*
KOTLARZ KAROL Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:25:42 00:25:55
48 17 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:26:07
49 392
1152*
ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
50 361
1232*
DURMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:26:28 00:26:40
51 187
1041*
MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo BUT BARCZEWO 1990 M30 00:26:54 00:27:10
52 165
1007*
BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1989 M30 00:27:22 00:27:35
53 191
85*
ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo CTS NANOVO/ LENS 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:27:45
54 194
1030*
TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:28:05
55 135 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:28:10
56 409
1119*
KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:28:11
57 100 PYTKA BARTOSZ Olsztyn SOFTATHLON 1991 M30 00:28:11 00:28:21
58 501
1166*
MAS NICOLAS Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:28
59 130 WĘGLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 M30 00:30:26 00:30:49
60 174
1053*
ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:39:33 00:39:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni