Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:20:20 00:20:23
2 348
1044*
OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:20:49 00:20:52
3 357
1204*
WUJKOWSKA IZABELA Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1999 K20 00:21:01 00:21:03
4 407
1111*
MITRĘGA DARIA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K30 00:21:11 00:21:14
5 398
1241*
KUŹMIAK EMILIA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 K30 00:21:20 00:21:25
6 16 OSOWIECKA MARTYNA Olsztyn 1996 K20 00:22:05 00:22:10
7 200
1268*
SADOWSKA PAULA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1999 K20 00:22:08 00:22:11
8 155
1021*
ROZICKA ADRIANA Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1991 K30 00:22:20 00:22:26
9 377
1109*
KRÓLAK AGNIESZKA Węgorzewo TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 K40 00:22:39 00:22:43
10 331 DEPUPTAJ JOANNA ELBLĄG 1976 K40 00:22:35 00:22:44
11 189
1296*
KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:50 00:22:56
12 168
1048*
WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K30 00:22:57 00:23:04
13 134 FIEDOROWICZ ASIA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:14 00:23:20
14 396
1174*
BURANDT MAGDALENA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K40 00:23:21 00:23:28
15 367
1206*
STYPUŁKOWSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 3LIFE TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:41 00:23:49
16 334
1231*
KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:23:55
17 26 CZEPURNYCH MARTA Elbląg 1990 K30 00:24:02 00:24:10
18 156
1012*
ORZOŁEK JOANNA Mrągowo SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1983 K30 00:24:27 00:24:29
19 45 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:24:41
20 52 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:24:46 00:24:57
21 1172 RZYP JUSTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1988 K30 00:25:30 00:25:41
22 106 SIWCZAK IZABELA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1963 K50 00:25:33 00:25:48
23 161
1009*
GRUNWALD PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:25:46 00:25:59
24 378
1145*
KRÓLAK ALEKSANDRA Węgorzewo TEAM KOPEĆ / SOKÓŁ WĘGORZEWO 2005 K16 00:25:57 00:26:01
25 384
1016*
RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA/SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1974 K40 00:26:48 00:26:50
26 406
1070*
JAGŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:27:02
27 162
1040*
MIKIELSKA DANUTA Olsztynek 1959 K60 00:27:00 00:27:12
28 181
1307*
BEDNARCZYK KAMILA Bartąg 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:27:23
29 400
1217*
MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:14 00:27:24
30 94 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:16 00:27:27
31 210
1186*
KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1999 K20 00:27:20 00:27:31
32 175
1196*
SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:27:35 00:27:52
33 1224 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K50 00:27:53 00:28:05
34 388
1139*
SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BUT BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:27:52 00:28:07
35 1072 SAŁAMACHA IZABELA Olsztyn MAMY BIEGAMY 1981 K40 00:28:06 00:28:18
36 393
1153*
GLIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:28:13 00:28:26
37 182
1177*
PĄCZYŃSKA ANNA Szczęsne SĄ WOLNIEJSI OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:28:50
38 171
1052*
STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K50 00:28:37 00:28:58
39 146 MAZONIK JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:29:00
40 183
1082*
SMOLIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:29:07
41 360
1230*
DURMOWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH!!! 1993 K20 00:29:07 00:29:18
42 373
1181*
KOSTRZEWA KATARZYNA Barczewo 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:29:38
43 138 PAŁEJKO ALEKSANDRA Ostróda 2000 K20 00:29:30 00:29:43
44 368
1228*
WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K40 00:29:41 00:29:53
45 1024 LIMONTAS DOROTA Dywity D27 1987 K30 00:30:39 00:30:54
46 163
1071*
LOREK KATARZYNA Olsztyn SLOW JOGGING W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:31:06 00:31:17
47 401
1069*
OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec FITSTEP TEAM BISKUPIEC 1967 K50 00:31:16 00:31:31
48 370
1002*
PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K40 00:31:43 00:31:57
49 32 PYTKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:32:07 00:32:17
50 84 SOLARZ-LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Bartąg 1988 K30 00:32:09 00:32:24
51 413
1084*
MIŁOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1972 K40 00:32:22 00:32:39
52 411
1104*
GNIADEK IWONA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:32:22 00:32:39
53 417
1303*
MICHALCZUK MONIKA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:29:35 00:32:42
54 375
1133*
CIEŚLAKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:32:37 00:32:49
55 170
1017*
JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:29 00:32:49
56 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K50 00:32:54 00:33:13
57 77 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K40 00:33:18 00:33:31
58 207 DIETRICH MARIOLA Dywity 1977 K40 00:33:51 00:34:04
59 1312 SOBIECH MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:32:43 00:34:11
60 185
1095*
WIGHTMAN AGATA Mrągowo 1983 K30 00:34:10 00:34:29
61 395
1171*
ZARZYCKA MARTA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:35:30 00:35:50
62 83 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:37:29 00:38:03
63 81 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:27:51 00:38:21
64 418
1032*
NIEWIADOMSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:38:45 00:39:05
65 419
1015*
HARPAK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:39:34 00:39:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni