Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 415
7*
KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
2 4 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1993 M20 00:16:27 00:16:29
3 3 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
4 5 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
5 351
1275*
WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1999 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
6 350
1274*
NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
7 341
1157*
FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
8 154
1036*
MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
9 86 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
10 374
1020*
SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:18:00 00:18:00
11 28 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
12 101 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT 1988 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
13 389
1127*
SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1991 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
14 208
1155*
WRONOWSKI ALBERT Banie Mazurskie DZIKI 1999 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
15 19 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:18:33 00:18:34
16 372
1103*
RUTKOWSKI DAMIAN Lidzbark Warminski KS ZAMEK EXPOM KURZĘTNIK 2004 M16 00:18:32 00:18:34
17 87 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
18 24 JAKACKI SYLWESTER Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
19 206 OLSZEWSKI ADAM Jeziorany 1993 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
20 95 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
21 358
1289*
KUBICKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
22 385
1128*
SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M50 00:19:05 00:19:09
23 387
1112*
BARCZAK ADAM Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
24 152
1043*
RADZIEWICZ MARCIN Garbno DRUŻYNA ML 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
25 44 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo HARDKORD 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
26 391
1144*
BENDYK MARCIN Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2004 M16 00:19:15 00:19:18
27 98 PAC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ GLOBALSERVIS.PL 1990 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
28 1004 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
29 369
1239*
BARTCZAK MARCIN Bisztynek DRUŻYNA ML 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:29
30 365
1216*
SAWICZ KACPER Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 2004 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
31 416
1317*
KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
32 1061 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1970 M50 00:19:32 00:19:33
33 342
1245*
LEWABSKI DAMIAN SZEŃSK 1998 M20 00:19:40 00:19:41
34 199
1238*
OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany OLSZEWNIK 1991 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
35 173
1019*
ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
36 76 SAŁAMACHA JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
37 204 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
38 150
145*
ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
39 408
1121*
TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
40 347
1315*
LIPSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1991 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
41 192
1087*
WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
42 198
1240*
GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
43 114 KŁEK JACEK Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1972 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
44 125 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
45 414
1316*
MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:43
46 394
1132*
RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
47 21 PRUSIK DOMINIK Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:20:46 00:20:47
48 36 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
49 56 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
50 371
1042*
LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
51 119 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
52 376
1134*
DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
53 344
1220*
SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
54 102 CZURYŁŁO PAWEŁ Tomaszkowo NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:20:55 00:21:03
55 92 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
56 179
1326*
JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
57 205 SIERGIEJ WOJCIECH GIŻYCKO ZIMNY PTAK GIŻYCKO 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:17
58 22 KIŚLUK JAROSŁAW Mikołajki TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:21:18 00:21:18
59 169
1034*
ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
60 178
1301*
BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:18 00:21:20
61 362
1293*
SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg MICHELIN 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:21
62 423
1135*
OLENDER MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M40 00:21:17 00:21:25
63 29 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
64 403
1037*
SZNURKOWSKI DAWID Suwałki TEAM KOPEĆ 1988 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
65 164
1035*
CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:21:24 00:21:31
66 64 ŻYRKOWSKI ROBERT Kętrzyn 1970 M50 00:21:29 00:21:34
67 343
1294*
WAWER PIOTR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
68 147 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
69 142 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
70 363
1092*
TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
71 188
1148*
JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
72 366
1207*
SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
73 202 WAWRZYN TOMASZ Olsztyn SZKOŁA LEKKIEJ 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
74 139 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek DZIKI 1992 M20 00:21:52 00:21:57
75 379
1141*
KRÓLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Węgorzewo TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
76 386
1194*
SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
77 20 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
78 380
1138*
BARTOSZUK ADAM Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 M16 00:22:03 00:22:05
79 197
1210*
POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2000 M20 00:22:00 00:22:05
80 30 WILAMOWSKI JACEK Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:22:05 00:22:09
81 151
1054*
BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:22:13
82 382
1137*
JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:22:04 00:22:17
83 31 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
84 345
1225*
STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
85 177
1178*
BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
86 107 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:22:42
87 338
1221*
SZAWERDAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1979 M40 00:22:45 00:22:50
88 96 KŁOCZKO KACPER Olecko LKS KORAB OLECKO 2003 M16 00:22:46 00:22:52
89 47 GŁOWACKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn CISOWIANKA TEAM 1981 M40 00:22:49 00:22:55
90 159
1039*
KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:22:54 00:22:57
91 97 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
92 364
1281*
BORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
93 203 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MXKK 1981 M40 00:22:57 00:23:01
94 131 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny KUROPATWA TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:54 00:23:02
95 339
1038*
CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:54 00:23:03
96 111 USZYŃSKI ADAM Białystok OUTDOOR TRAINING BIAŁYSTOK 1979 M40 00:23:02 00:23:09
97 153
1025*
WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bartoszyce 1994 M20 00:23:03 00:23:10
98 68 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
99 61 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:23:19 00:23:24
100 211
1123*
KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Dywity 1980 M40 00:23:20 00:23:28
101 201 PAWLIKOWSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
102 412
1001*
BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M40 00:23:46 00:23:56
103 355
1297*
KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
104 397
1100*
BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:24:07
105 70 KOZŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn GOSIAALA 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:24:07
106 167
1096*
BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:24:10 00:24:17
107 195
1324*
DIETRICH GRZEGORZ Dywity WYDRY- OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
108 103 ANTOŃ PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
109 157
1081*
PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:24:32
110 190
1237*
DANELCZYK JACEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:24:40
111 33 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M50 00:24:50 00:24:55
112 184
1150*
PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:24:58
113 349
1247*
MIKIELSKI MAREK Olsztynek 1960 M60 00:24:58 00:25:00
114 59 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M40 00:24:57 00:25:02
115 399
1299*
STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:25:06 00:25:15
116 193
1067*
GRYCUK MIREK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON 1981 M40 00:25:23 00:25:31
117 500
1010*
SUCHODOLSKI ROBERT Bartąg 1987 M30 00:25:19 00:25:39
118 354
1287*
SAWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:25:40
119 172
1074*
RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:25:41
120 166
1028*
CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1955 M60 00:25:36 00:25:43
121 359
1209*
KOTLARZ KAROL Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:25:42 00:25:55
122 196
1327*
OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:25:46 00:25:59
123 383
1193*
KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:49 00:26:01
124 17 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:26:07
125 402
1329*
MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:25:57 00:26:10
126 23 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M40 00:26:04 00:26:14
127 392
1152*
ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
128 346
1328*
BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:26:17 00:26:25
129 1003 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:26:18 00:26:31
130 136 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:25 00:26:37
131 361
1232*
DURMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:26:28 00:26:40
132 410
1276*
KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:27:10
133 187
1041*
MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo BUT BARCZEWO 1990 M30 00:26:54 00:27:10
134 176
1073*
CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ZWIĄZEK ŻOŁNIERZY NARODOWYCH SIŁ ZBROJNYCH 1979 M40 00:27:16 00:27:30
135 158
1055*
RODZIEWICZ MACIEJ Biskupiec SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:27:34
136 165
1007*
BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1989 M30 00:27:22 00:27:35
137 405
1093*
MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:27:27 00:27:36
138 191
85*
ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo CTS NANOVO/ LENS 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:27:45
139 381
1116*
DE OBYRN BARTOSZ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 M16 00:27:40 00:27:49
140 99 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:27:42 00:27:57
141 88 SUCHECKI TOMASZ Dywity 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:28:04
142 194
1030*
TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:28:05
143 135 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:28:10
144 409
1119*
KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:28:11
145 209 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:28:19
146 100 PYTKA BARTOSZ Olsztyn SOFTATHLON 1991 M30 00:28:11 00:28:21
147 1330 DOŁOWY PIOTR Dywity 1994 M20 00:25:30 00:28:38
148 65 WIDAWSKI TOMASZ Dywity 1975 M40 00:28:38 00:28:46
149 54 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN 1950 M60 00:29:25 00:29:39
150 53 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M50 00:29:35 00:29:54
151 404
1046*
RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:30:08 00:30:28
152 501
1166*
MAS NICOLAS Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:30:28
153 130 WĘGLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 M30 00:30:26 00:30:49
154 390
1218*
KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1961 M60 00:30:41 00:30:54
155 113 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ stawiguda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:30:56
156 340
1295*
DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1965 M50 00:30:40 00:30:58
157 353
1309*
BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:31:11
158 352
1320*
OLSZEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SLOW JOGGING W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M50 00:31:07 00:31:17
159 356
1158*
DROZDZ ADAM Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:31:38 00:31:49
160 337
1031*
DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:31:36 00:31:55
161 108 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 739338592 1981 M40 00:31:59 00:32:30
162 186
1124*
RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:32:22 00:32:39
163 180
1167*
KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:33:40 00:33:57
164 174
1053*
ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:39:33 00:39:43
165 25 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M40 00:40:14 00:40:34
166 42 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:43:05 00:43:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni