Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 96 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:19:21 00:19:24
2 127 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:24 00:19:24
3 1284 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M50 00:19:25 00:19:28
4 1122 KWAŚNIEWSKI WALDEMAR Mrocza 1969 M50 00:19:35 00:19:36
5 1408 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:19:51 00:19:55
6 259 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KURKUMA ZIELONE ARKADY 1971 M50 00:20:34 00:20:35
7 105 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko #GRUPA BIEGOWA AMATOR 1965 M50 00:21:06 00:22:41
8 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1969 M50 00:21:13 00:21:18
9 237 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:22:54
10 1411 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #CHMURACOACHING 1968 M50 00:21:50 00:21:53
11 98 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:23:30
12 1171 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:29 00:24:00
13 26 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:22:29 00:24:02
14 1299 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:22:45 00:22:50
15 48 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:24:26
16 24 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LEŚNE DZIADKI TEAM 1971 M50 00:23:30 00:25:03
17 251 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M50 00:23:39 00:25:14
18 186 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:23:47 00:26:56
19 92 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:23:51 00:23:56
20 75 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:12 00:24:22
21 1191 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:23 00:27:26
22 145 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka 1967 M50 00:24:26 00:27:26
23 1270 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:25:02 00:26:44
24 35 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:28 00:27:03
25 1067 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:25:50 00:27:27
26 1039 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:25:51 00:27:28
27 100 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:26:22 00:27:58
28 162 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:25 00:28:00
29 172 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:26:27 00:29:29
30 240 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:26:39 00:28:17
31 1063 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:26:39 00:28:17
32 1007 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:44 00:29:49
33 97 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:46 00:28:18
34 41 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:47 00:29:49
35 1439 WILLMA JAROSŁAW bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1967 M50 00:26:48 00:29:59
36 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:27:14 00:28:49
37 65 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:15 00:31:23
38 180 PIĘTA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:29:15 00:32:20
39 72 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:30:17 00:33:25
40 196 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:31:06 00:34:11
41 30 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 00:31:15 00:34:21
42 253 JAGODZIŃSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:35:35 00:38:44
43 1174 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:36:36 00:36:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni