Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:14:55 00:14:55
2 14 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BKS BYDGOSZCZ/ DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:02 00:15:03
3 209 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 1307 RATAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:15:50 00:15:50
5 1204 MOSKAL PAWEŁ Kurzętnik KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:15:51 00:15:52
6 9 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:54 00:15:54
7 1432 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
8 1231 STOSIK MACIEJ Cekcyn CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2004 M16 00:16:34 00:16:35
9 4 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
10 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
11 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
12 1103 SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1999 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
13 1435 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Zielonka 1993 M20 00:17:21 00:17:22
14 1277 KAROW DAMIAN Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2004 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
15 1148 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń K2 RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
16 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
17 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
18 1378 KUJAWA ZBIGNIEW Janowiec Wielkopolski TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
19 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
20 1433 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:17:48 00:17:49
21 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 1363 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:55 00:17:55
23 57 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE / TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:17:56 00:17:57
24 1302 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
25 1413 DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ Osielsko VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
26 216 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
27 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
28 273 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
29 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
30 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:48 00:18:50
31 1290 DONARSKI FRANCISZEK Białe Błota N-BIKE ACADEMY 2004 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
32 256 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
33 1434 MOLECKI PATRYK JANOWIEC TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:19:06 00:19:08
34 1207 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
35 1139 MAŁKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Osielsko TM IRON TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:04 00:19:10
36 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
37 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
38 1438 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
39 96 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:19:21 00:19:24
40 127 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:24 00:19:24
41 1081 KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
42 1284 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M50 00:19:25 00:19:28
43 37 DZIĘGIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Czarne Błoto KALOS KAGATOS 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
44 1122 KWAŚNIEWSKI WALDEMAR Mrocza 1969 M50 00:19:35 00:19:36
45 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
46 195 NAGAJ WOJCIECH Mrocza BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
47 160 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz WOODRUN 1981 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
48 1058 WALKOWIAK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
49 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
50 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz BABY SHARK 1978 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
51 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
52 1408 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:19:51 00:19:55
53 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
54 1416 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
55 1102 MENDEL PATRYK Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:19:59
56 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
57 1264 RUTKOWSKI OSKAR Zbójno ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2004 M16 00:20:05 00:20:06
58 81 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
59 1166 KORECKI ANDRZEJ Murowaniec ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:10
60 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
61 46 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M60 00:20:13 00:20:15
62 82 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
63 213 PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
64 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
65 259 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KURKUMA ZIELONE ARKADY 1971 M50 00:20:34 00:20:35
66 47 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M30 00:20:43 00:22:13
67 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
68 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
69 1117 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CSM POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:20:58
70 159 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
71 1431 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WWW.DRHESSE.PL 1979 M40 00:20:58 00:21:01
72 103 IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:20:58 00:21:01
73 1153 SZALA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1996 M20 00:21:01 00:21:01
74 1422 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:22:36
75 1429 KAPSA DAWID Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:21:05 00:21:11
76 105 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko #GRUPA BIEGOWA AMATOR 1965 M50 00:21:06 00:22:41
77 1138 RUCIŃSKI TYMON Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1991 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
78 1116 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Mełno PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 2002 M16 00:21:12 00:22:43
79 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1969 M50 00:21:13 00:21:18
80 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:21:17
81 237 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:22:54
82 1011 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
83 219 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:40
84 1374 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:41
85 18 NAPIERAŁA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz FCNB TRI KLUB 1993 M20 00:21:35 00:21:35
86 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
87 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:23:17
88 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
89 1411 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #CHMURACOACHING 1968 M50 00:21:50 00:21:53
90 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
91 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:56 00:21:56
92 98 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:23:30
93 83 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:13
94 1203 LACKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:22:03 00:23:34
95 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:14
96 176 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:22:22
97 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:22:25
98 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:50
99 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:23:57
100 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:22:36
101 1171 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:22:29 00:24:00
102 26 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:22:29 00:24:02
103 1169 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:30 00:22:36
104 1001 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
105 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
106 268 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
107 1299 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:22:45 00:22:50
108 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
109 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:22:48 00:24:18
110 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
111 1358 PIECZKA MARCIN Bysław ANTIDOTUM 1990 M30 00:22:53 00:22:56
112 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn 1974 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
113 48 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:24:26
114 272 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M40 00:22:56 00:23:03
115 1342 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ EFINANSOWI 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:13
116 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:08
117 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:24:31
118 1060 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:23:02 00:23:06
119 1133 ZĄBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
120 282 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M60 00:23:10 00:23:19
121 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:23:13 00:24:44
122 1500
1366*
BUKOWSKI WOJCIECH Mełno PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1998 M20 00:23:14 00:24:43
123 234 NIKODEM ŁUKASZ Mikorzyn 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:24:51
124 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:23:28
125 1012 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
126 73 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
127 238 BĄCZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Drzewce YES ENGLISH 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:58
128 24 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz LEŚNE DZIADKI TEAM 1971 M50 00:23:30 00:25:03
129 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:35 00:23:47
130 270 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:36 00:23:52
131 32 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:23:37 00:25:09
132 271 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:25:10
133 1080 BRZYKCY ARTUR Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:38 00:23:51
134 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
135 251 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M50 00:23:39 00:25:14
136 170 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:23:45
137 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:41 00:25:17
138 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:25:13
139 214 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:25:19
140 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:26:46
141 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:23:55
142 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:26:48
143 186 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:23:47 00:26:56
144 92 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:23:51 00:23:56
145 1146 BARWIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:26:49
146 1382 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:25:33
147 225 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:27:22
148 91 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:42
149 75 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:12 00:24:22
150 1205 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:27:16
151 288 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:24:19
152 235 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:25:51
153 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:55
154 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:25:52
155 88 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:54
156 1191 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:23 00:27:26
157 145 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka 1967 M50 00:24:26 00:27:26
158 1241 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:24:47
159 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:26:05
160 112 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:26:09
161 230 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M60 00:24:42 00:27:43
162 1115 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:44 00:26:17
163 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:26:26
164 252 DRZEWIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:26:20
165 1270 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:25:02 00:26:44
166 1095 KOPER MICHAŁ Niemcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1987 M30 00:25:02 00:26:40
167 1050 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo BRACIA ZAPPA 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:26:38
168 71 MUSZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:52
169 1437 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:26:51
170 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:27:02
171 35 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:28 00:27:03
172 1349 JAKUBOWSKI ARTUR Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1976 M40 00:25:28 00:27:09
173 201 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:27:04
174 1430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1948 M60 00:25:38 00:25:47
175 250 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:27:14
176 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:28:48
177 1200 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:27:31
178 1067 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:25:50 00:27:27
179 1039 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:25:51 00:27:28
180 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:26:02
181 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:26:00 00:29:01
182 1360 WOJTECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20 00:26:07 00:27:39
183 1187 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:26:13 00:27:50
184 194 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:29:14
185 163 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
186 100 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:26:22 00:27:58
187 162 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:25 00:28:00
188 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:28:05
189 172 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1962 M50 00:26:27 00:29:29
190 178 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:26:35 00:29:45
191 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:26:37 00:28:16
192 240 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:26:39 00:28:17
193 1063 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:26:39 00:28:17
194 1265 KULCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:15
195 1007 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:44 00:29:49
196 97 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:46 00:28:18
197 41 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M50 00:26:47 00:29:49
198 1439 WILLMA JAROSŁAW bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1967 M50 00:26:48 00:29:59
199 1421 DRAIM JACEK Bydgoszcz 1961 M60 00:26:53 00:30:03
200 255 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz OPŁAWIEC 1956 M60 00:27:08 00:28:39
201 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:27:12 00:28:51
202 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:27:14 00:30:20
203 202 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:27:14 00:28:49
204 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:27:15 00:28:55
205 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:27:16 00:28:56
206 215 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:27:21 00:30:24
207 51 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:27:33 00:29:11
208 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:42
209 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:30:46
210 1218 MATCZYŃSKI MAREK Grudziądz GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1960 M60 00:27:43 00:29:21
211 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:29:33
212 1084 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:28:15 00:31:20
213 65 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:15 00:31:23
214 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:28:16 00:29:51
215 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:28:25 00:31:38
216 87 OCHOCKI MACIEJ Inowrocław KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:28:33 00:31:39
217 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:46 00:31:57
218 198 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:28:59 00:28:59
219 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:29:04 00:32:15
220 180 PIĘTA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:29:15 00:32:20
221 140 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:32:25
222 269 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:23 00:32:28
223 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:32:30
224 122 SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:29:24 00:32:37
225 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:54
226 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:50
227 1217 CHRUŚCICKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:33:16
228 1225 FRANKÓW ŁUKASZ Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M30 00:30:05 00:33:13
229 258 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:30:15 00:33:21
230 72 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M50 00:30:17 00:33:25
231 1426 BĄK ŁUKASZ bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:30:19 00:33:30
232 1192 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M60 00:30:30 00:33:52
233 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:04 00:34:06
234 196 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:31:06 00:34:11
235 30 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1971 M50 00:31:15 00:34:21
236 1016 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 00:31:21 00:34:26
237 1033 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:31:42 00:34:52
238 169 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:31:58 00:35:04
239 1315 GADCOWSKI EDWARD BYDGOSZCZ 1944 M60 00:32:54 00:36:24
240 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:32:56 00:36:04
241 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:58 00:36:07
242 158 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M60 00:33:45 00:36:56
243 111 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:34:00 00:37:08
244 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:34:45 00:37:49
245 181 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:34:50 00:38:04
246 253 JAGODZIŃSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:35:35 00:38:44
247 1162 ŻEBROWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 M40 00:35:46 00:38:56
248 1174 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:36:36 00:36:36
249 1199 BIAŁEK ŁUKASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1980 M40 00:38:34 00:41:46
250 1042 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:38:35 00:38:36
251 207 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:49:04 00:52:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni