Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K30 00:16:38 00:16:39
2 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:35 00:17:36
3 1019 TOMCZYK AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1989 K30 00:19:23 00:19:25
4 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:22:34
5 1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:21 00:21:24
6 1186 PASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Chojnice 1990 K30 00:22:37 00:22:44
7 231 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:45 00:22:50
8 220 PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 00:22:49 00:22:59
9 1414 CHEŁMINIAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:22:56 00:24:29
10 1366
1365*
TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:25:53
11 171 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:24:24 00:26:01
12 1056 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:26:12
13 221 KUBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:37 00:27:11
14 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:26:02
15 138 KEMNITZ AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:26:07
16 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:56 00:27:30
17 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:27:01 00:27:12
18 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:27:06 00:28:37
19 1252 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO 1988 K30 00:27:11 00:28:48
20 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:27:13 00:30:19
21 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:28:54
22 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:27:23 00:28:58
23 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:30:33
24 1238 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMI 1986 K30 00:27:42 00:30:41
25 1419 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K30 00:27:43 00:29:15
26 1010 MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK 1990 K30 00:27:44 00:30:43
27 1131 IDZIŃSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:15 00:32:28
28 254 SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo 1987 K30 00:29:16 00:32:21
29 274 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:32:28
30 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:32:34
31 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:32:50
32 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:33:32
33 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:34:50
34 1296 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:00 00:36:07
35 236 JANKOWSKA ŻANETA Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1982 K30 00:33:41 00:36:53
36 31 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:34:46 00:37:55
37 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:35:14 00:38:27
38 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:35:24 00:38:30
39 1423 JANICKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1990 K30 00:35:55 00:38:58
40 1300 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:36:58 00:40:07
41 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:38:34 00:41:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni