Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:14:55 00:14:55
2 1323 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
3 283 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
4 1148 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń K2 RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
5 284 ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
6 185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
7 1378 KUJAWA ZBIGNIEW Janowiec Wielkopolski TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
8 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
9 216 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
10 256 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
11 1207 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
12 1139 MAŁKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Osielsko TM IRON TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:04 00:19:10
13 1304 HOŁTYN PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
14 1119 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
15 37 DZIĘGIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Czarne Błoto KALOS KAGATOS 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
16 195 NAGAJ WOJCIECH Mrocza BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
17 1018 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
18 1416 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
19 224 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
20 1070 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
21 82 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
22 1006 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
23 47 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M30 00:20:43 00:22:13
24 1005 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
25 1175 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
26 159 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
27 1138 RUCIŃSKI TYMON Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1991 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
28 1011 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
29 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
30 83 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:13
31 1069 ANTOSIK PATRYK Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:14
32 119 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:50
33 101 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:22:36
34 1045 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
35 268 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
36 19 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko DAWAJKALACHTEAM 1990 M30 00:22:48 00:24:18
37 1358 PIECZKA MARCIN Bysław ANTIDOTUM 1990 M30 00:22:53 00:22:56
38 1133 ZĄBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1991 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
39 1168 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:23:28
40 1012 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
41 73 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
42 270 GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:36 00:23:52
43 271 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:25:10
44 76 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
45 214 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:25:19
46 225 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:27:22
47 288 BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:24:19
48 1037 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:55
49 1154 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:25:52
50 1241 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:24:47
51 252 DRZEWIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:26:20
52 1095 KOPER MICHAŁ Niemcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1987 M30 00:25:02 00:26:40
53 71 MUSZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:52
54 201 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:27:04
55 1200 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:27:31
56 1206 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:26:02
57 163 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
58 1008 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:26:37 00:28:16
59 1265 KULCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:15
60 1078 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:27:15 00:28:55
61 153 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:46 00:31:57
62 198 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:28:59 00:28:59
63 121 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M30 00:29:04 00:32:15
64 269 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:23 00:32:28
65 122 SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:29:24 00:32:37
66 1225 FRANKÓW ŁUKASZ Nakło nad Notecią 1986 M30 00:30:05 00:33:13
67 1426 BĄK ŁUKASZ bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:30:19 00:33:30
68 1034 JAWORSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:34:45 00:37:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni