Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1980 K40 00:18:56 00:18:57
2 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:20:22 00:20:24
3 247 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1979 K40 00:20:37 00:20:40
4 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:21:43 00:21:49
5 184 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K40 00:21:48 00:21:53
6 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:22:13 00:22:18
7 115 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K40 00:22:30 00:22:36
8 217 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM / BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1981 K40 00:22:42 00:22:48
9 1079 SMAŻYK EWELINA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL 1977 K40 00:22:45 00:22:52
10 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:23:06 00:23:13
11 129 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:23:16 00:23:19
12 1157 WARCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz FCNB/TEAMOCHAL 1980 K40 00:23:31 00:25:01
13 200 JODKO MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:06 00:24:13
14 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:24:17 00:25:52
15 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:21 00:25:57
16 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:25:25 00:26:58
17 1266 LEMKE KASIA Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1981 K40 00:26:14 00:29:16
18 1368 ROBASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:46 00:26:50
19 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:29 00:30:39
20 74 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:30:39
21 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:27:57 00:29:41
22 106 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz FLASH RUNNERS 1980 K40 00:28:13 00:31:16
23 1123 KWAŚNIEWSKA ALDONA Mrocza 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:28:43
24 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:28:55 00:30:26
25 1215 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:29:22 00:32:29
26 68 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:24 00:32:33
27 1351 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:31 00:32:39
28 52 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K40 00:29:39 00:32:48
29 116 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:31:42 00:34:50
30 1436 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:31:47 00:34:56
31 132 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz PANI DOULA 1980 K40 00:32:11 00:35:11
32 1178 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:18 00:36:25
33 1417 BĄCZKOWSKA KASIA Drzewce YES ENGLISH 1978 K40 00:33:43 00:36:53
34 28 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:34:33 00:37:38
35 1036 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:37:47
36 94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:34:55 00:38:05
37 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:11
38 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:36:28 00:39:40
39 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:36:29 00:39:41
40 78 WOŹNIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 00:37:18 00:40:23
41 80 OSTROWSKA RENATA Złotniki Kujawskie 1979 K40 00:37:20 00:40:24
42 193 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 K40 00:39:58 00:43:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni