Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K30 00:16:38 00:16:39
2 210 OCHAL OLGA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:17:35 00:17:36
3 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz PROFESJONALNI AMATORZY 1980 K40 00:18:56 00:18:57
4 1152 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGOAL TŁUMACZENIA 1996 K20 00:18:58 00:19:00
5 1273 ROZPĘDZIK MARZENA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2003 K16 00:19:11 00:19:12
6 1019 TOMCZYK AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1989 K30 00:19:23 00:19:25
7 1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K40 00:20:22 00:20:24
8 1275 ANHALT ANNA Białe Błota UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 K16 00:20:32 00:20:34
9 247 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1979 K40 00:20:37 00:20:40
10 1354 KONERA WIKTORIA Ciele UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2005 K16 00:20:50 00:20:51
11 1155 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:22:34
12 1040 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:21 00:21:24
13 1126 GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz ACTI-VIT 1979 K40 00:21:43 00:21:49
14 184 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K40 00:21:48 00:21:53
15 1048 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:22:13 00:22:18
16 148 KOWALCZYK KAMILA Bydgoszcz SILNI PONAD MIARĘ 1992 K20 00:22:18 00:22:24
17 1002 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz PARKA BIEGA 1996 K20 00:22:27 00:22:31
18 115 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K40 00:22:30 00:22:36
19 1032 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:22:32 00:22:46
20 1186 PASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Chojnice 1990 K30 00:22:37 00:22:44
21 217 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM / BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1981 K40 00:22:42 00:22:48
22 1079 SMAŻYK EWELINA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL 1977 K40 00:22:45 00:22:52
23 231 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:45 00:22:50
24 220 PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1986 K30 00:22:49 00:22:59
25 1068 CIACIUCH AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1996 K20 00:22:52 00:22:59
26 1414 CHEŁMINIAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:22:56 00:24:29
27 1026 KEMPA JULIA Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 2005 K16 00:23:00 00:24:30
28 1109 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE.PL/WTLENIE 1978 K40 00:23:06 00:23:13
29 129 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:23:16 00:23:19
30 1157 WARCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz FCNB/TEAMOCHAL 1980 K40 00:23:31 00:25:01
31 1412 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50 00:23:58 00:24:05
32 200 JODKO MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:06 00:24:13
33 1209 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K40 00:24:17 00:25:52
34 1366
1365*
TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:25:53
35 1075 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:21 00:25:57
36 171 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:24:24 00:26:01
37 1056 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz WTLENIE 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:26:12
38 1420 LIJEWSKA LIDIA Łochowo NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 2000 K20 00:24:46 00:26:23
39 164 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K50 00:25:16 00:26:50
40 232 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K40 00:25:25 00:26:58
41 1142 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K50 00:25:26 00:27:01
42 1024 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:25:35 00:27:10
43 221 KUBIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:37 00:27:11
44 266 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:49 00:27:22
45 1208 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz MUDFOXES 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:26:02
46 138 KEMNITZ AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:26:07
47 54 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:25:56 00:27:30
48 70 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:25:56 00:27:33
49 1266 LEMKE KASIA Bydgoszcz FORDON TEAM 1981 K40 00:26:14 00:29:16
50 167 WITKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz DREPTUSIE TEAM 1971 K50 00:26:43 00:28:18
51 1368 ROBASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:46 00:26:50
52 1285 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K50 00:26:55 00:28:30
53 133 BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1991 K30 00:27:01 00:27:12
54 1293 BŁAŻEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:27:06 00:28:37
55 1252 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO 1988 K30 00:27:11 00:28:48
56 228 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:27:13 00:30:19
57 1077 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:28:54
58 166 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUNNING STARS 1991 K30 00:27:23 00:28:58
59 1320 RUMIANOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:30:33
60 95 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:29 00:30:39
61 74 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:30:39
62 1238 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMI 1986 K30 00:27:42 00:30:41
63 1419 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K30 00:27:43 00:29:15
64 1010 MOCNA ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK 1990 K30 00:27:44 00:30:43
65 131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1980 K40 00:27:57 00:29:41
66 1250 PIONTEK ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:09 00:29:42
67 106 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz FLASH RUNNERS 1980 K40 00:28:13 00:31:16
68 1393 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50 00:28:16 00:31:20
69 1236 BASIŃSKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1999 K20 00:28:21 00:31:24
70 1086 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:30:06
71 1123 KWAŚNIEWSKA ALDONA Mrocza 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:28:43
72 1092 SOBUCKA EWELINA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:40 00:31:42
73 1272 CZECH DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:51 00:31:53
74 1120 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:28:55 00:30:26
75 38 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:11 00:30:48
76 1131 IDZIŃSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:15 00:32:28
77 254 SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo 1987 K30 00:29:16 00:32:21
78 1215 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:29:22 00:32:29
79 68 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:24 00:32:33
80 274 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:32:28
81 20 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz FIT_MADZIA_85 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:32:34
82 1222 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K60 00:29:29 00:31:02
83 1351 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:31 00:32:39
84 52 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K40 00:29:39 00:32:48
85 1124 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:32:50
86 1425 JAWORSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:06 00:33:13
87 66 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:33:32
88 116 KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:31:42 00:34:50
89 1436 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:31:47 00:34:56
90 139 KOMOROWSKA HANNA Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:34:50
91 132 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz PANI DOULA 1980 K40 00:32:11 00:35:11
92 1296 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:33:00 00:36:07
93 257 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K60 00:33:12 00:34:49
94 1178 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:18 00:36:25
95 236 JANKOWSKA ŻANETA Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1982 K30 00:33:41 00:36:53
96 1417 BĄCZKOWSKA KASIA Drzewce YES ENGLISH 1978 K40 00:33:43 00:36:53
97 1189 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:34:31 00:37:42
98 28 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K40 00:34:33 00:37:38
99 1036 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:37:47
100 31 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:34:46 00:37:55
101 94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:34:55 00:38:05
102 1428 SIKORSKA KATARZYNA Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1998 K20 00:35:01 00:38:05
103 118 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:35:14 00:38:27
104 21 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:35:24 00:38:30
105 1013 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:35:39 00:38:46
106 1423 JANICKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1990 K30 00:35:55 00:38:58
107 1161 ŻEBROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:11
108 1083 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:36:28 00:39:40
109 199 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K40 00:36:29 00:39:41
110 1356 ALEKSANDER MAGDALENA Potulice 1970 K50 00:36:53 00:39:56
111 1300 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K30 00:36:58 00:40:07
112 1369 ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:36:59 00:40:06
113 1371 CIESIELSKA BEATA Potulice 1968 K50 00:37:12 00:40:16
114 78 WOŹNIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 00:37:18 00:40:23
115 80 OSTROWSKA RENATA Złotniki Kujawskie 1979 K40 00:37:20 00:40:24
116 1015 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:38:34 00:41:46
117 193 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza OSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 K40 00:39:58 00:43:11
118 1017 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:44:29 00:47:40
119 23 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1951 K60 00:49:05 00:52:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni