Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 209 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:15:48 00:15:49
2 1433 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:17:48 00:17:49
3 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:49 00:17:50
4 57 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WTLENIE / TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:17:56 00:17:57
5 1413 DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ Osielsko VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY 1979 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
6 188 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
7 1147 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
8 239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:48 00:18:50
9 1438 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
10 1081 KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
11 1295 JAGIEŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
12 160 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz WOODRUN 1981 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
13 1057 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
14 154 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz BABY SHARK 1978 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
15 1172 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
16 1166 KORECKI ANDRZEJ Murowaniec ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:10
17 1117 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CSM POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:20:58
18 1431 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz WWW.DRHESSE.PL 1979 M40 00:20:58 00:21:01
19 103 IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M40 00:20:58 00:21:01
20 1422 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:22:36
21 1429 KAPSA DAWID Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:21:05 00:21:11
22 157 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:21:17
23 219 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ŁOCHOWO TRAIL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:40
24 1261 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
25 39 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:23:17
26 144 CHROBAK TOMASZ Białe Błota 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
27 1185 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:56 00:21:56
28 176 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:22:22
29 245 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:22:25
30 93 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:23:57
31 1169 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:30 00:22:36
32 246 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
33 1242 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
34 1262 STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ Jarużyn 1974 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
35 272 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M40 00:22:56 00:23:03
36 1342 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ EFINANSOWI 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:13
37 1288 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ WOLICE 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:08
38 155 MEINERT DAWID Bydgoszcz ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWE 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:24:31
39 1229 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:23:13 00:24:44
40 238 BĄCZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Drzewce YES ENGLISH 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:58
41 1228 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M40 00:23:35 00:23:47
42 32 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:23:37 00:25:09
43 170 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:23:45
44 130 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M40 00:23:41 00:25:17
45 16 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:25:13
46 1335 JASIENIECKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:26:46
47 1066 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:23:55
48 90 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:26:48
49 1146 BARWIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:26:49
50 1382 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:25:33
51 91 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:42
52 1205 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:27:16
53 235 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Łochowice YES ENGLISH 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:25:51
54 88 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:54
55 1094 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:26:05
56 112 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:26:09
57 128 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PIGS.IN.SPACE. 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:26:26
58 1050 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo BRACIA ZAPPA 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:26:38
59 1437 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:26:51
60 59 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:27:02
61 1349 JAKUBOWSKI ARTUR Barcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1976 M40 00:25:28 00:27:09
62 250 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:27:14
63 1151 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:28:48
64 1114 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:26:00 00:29:01
65 1187 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:26:13 00:27:50
66 194 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:29:14
67 1041 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:28:05
68 178 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:26:35 00:29:45
69 151 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M40 00:27:12 00:28:51
70 108 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 00:27:14 00:30:20
71 1127 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:27:16 00:28:56
72 215 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:27:21 00:30:24
73 1137 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:42
74 114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:30:46
75 156 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:29:33
76 1084 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:28:15 00:31:20
77 126 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:28:16 00:29:51
78 67 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M40 00:28:25 00:31:38
79 140 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:32:25
80 104 TROJAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:32:30
81 1318 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:54
82 1107 BALCEREK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:50
83 1217 CHRUŚCICKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:33:16
84 1053 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:04 00:34:06
85 169 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:31:58 00:35:04
86 77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:32:56 00:36:04
87 205 LUTY KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:32:58 00:36:07
88 111 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:34:00 00:37:08
89 181 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:34:50 00:38:04
90 1162 ŻEBROWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA Ż 1979 M40 00:35:46 00:38:56
91 1199 BIAŁEK ŁUKASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1980 M40 00:38:34 00:41:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni