Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1401 STEFAŃSKI STEFAN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
2 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:29 00:19:34
3 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
4 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:19:39 00:19:46
5 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:57 00:20:02
6 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:20:02 00:21:10
7 1227 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:20 00:20:31
8 158 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M50 00:21:11 00:21:21
9 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:24
10 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:27 00:24:37
11 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:25:23
12 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:26 00:25:39
13 191 CZUBA ROBERT Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 00:24:55 00:27:10
14 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:18 00:26:25
15 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:22 00:27:35
16 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:58 00:28:10
17 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:26:14 00:28:23
18 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:29:11
19 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:21 00:31:36
20 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:27 00:30:46
21 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:42 00:31:02
22 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:29:17 00:32:30
23 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:25 00:31:40
24 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:31:06 00:34:24
25 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:05 00:40:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni