Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:01
3 1218 KRUSZYŃSKI MAREK Warszawa NEUROFORMA 1988 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
4 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
5 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
6 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
7 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
8 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:39 00:16:40
9 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
10 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:46 00:16:47
11 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
12 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:16:55 00:16:56
13 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
14 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:06 00:17:08
15 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
16 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON / DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:17:09 00:17:12
17 1402 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
18 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
19 1350 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów FIZJOTERAPIA MACIEJ CEBERAK 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
20 298 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
21 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:33 00:17:35
22 1028 BURZYNSKI TOBIASZ Osiecznica ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1999 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
23 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
24 1277 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:47
25 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
26 260 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
27 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
28 1394 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
29 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
30 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
31 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
32 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NBR TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:17 00:18:20
33 1300 BRYL MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
34 1335 MAŁOLEPSZY RAFAŁ Warszawa IZBA ADWOKACKA W WARSZAWIE 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
35 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
36 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
37 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
38 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
39 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
40 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
41 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:43 00:18:47
42 294 WAWIÓROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa PTYSIE 1981 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
43 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:48
44 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:51
45 1377 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
46 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:52 00:18:56
47 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
48 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:57
49 318 ŁUKASIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
50 1392 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:06
51 1183 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
52 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:19:05 00:19:09
53 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
54 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
55 144 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa SUPERDROB RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
56 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
57 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:19:12 00:19:20
58 2 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
59 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:13 00:19:17
60 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:20
61 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:25
62 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
63 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:31
64 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
65 1401 STEFAŃSKI STEFAN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
66 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
67 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
68 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:29 00:19:34
69 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
70 1068 ŁOZOWSKI OLAF Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
71 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:36 00:19:42
72 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
73 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:19:39 00:19:46
74 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
75 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa PRO366 1997 M20 00:19:44 00:19:49
76 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:57 00:20:02
77 1427 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
78 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
79 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
80 1414 KITOWSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:21:10
81 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:20:02 00:21:10
82 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
83 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:06 00:20:11
84 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
85 1289 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
86 1407 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ KRĘCZKI 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
87 1291 ROSZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Białystok MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1988 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
88 1384 KĄDZIELA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:20:18 00:20:28
89 1227 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:20 00:20:31
90 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
91 1424 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA SAVE LIFE 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:20:27
92 1290 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
93 1265 ŁUCZYK ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:37
94 1083 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
95 1405 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:40
96 1248 BUKAŁA MARCIN Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
97 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
98 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
99 1154 PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SLOW JOGGING 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
100 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:21:56
101 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:44 00:21:53
102 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
103 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:21:55
104 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:54
105 1226 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
106 1125 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:20:50 00:20:52
107 1279 KAPUSCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
108 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:23:00
109 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
110 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:22:01
111 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:22:01
112 1229 GÓRKA JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:00 00:24:15
113 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
114 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
115 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
116 1257 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
117 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:08 00:21:11
118 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:08 00:23:20
119 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:08 00:22:15
120 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:22:22
121 158 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M50 00:21:11 00:21:21
122 393 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:19
123 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:21:14 00:21:15
124 1225 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:22:27
125 1351 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:22:24
126 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
127 1018 SZYMCZYK MACIEJ Legionowo TRIATHLON SERWIS 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:22:29
128 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:21:21 00:21:27
129 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
130 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:27 00:21:31
131 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:21:27 00:21:36
132 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:22:38
133 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa TĘSKNIĄCYCH BIEGACZY 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:21:44
134 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
135 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:45
136 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
137 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
138 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
139 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:22:47
140 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:22:44
141 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:22:46
142 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:49
143 127 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
144 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:22:50
145 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:48
146 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:21:45 00:22:49
147 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:56
148 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
149 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:54
150 307 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:58
151 1135 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:50 00:21:57
152 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:24:04
153 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:23:12
154 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
155 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
156 200 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
157 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:23:18
158 1358 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
159 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
160 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:24:30
161 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:30
162 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
163 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:29
164 350 WIKTOR WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:23:30
165 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:21 00:23:35
166 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:29
167 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:22 00:22:32
168 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:23:34
169 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:23:44
170 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:23:43
171 1141 BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ Laski TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:35
172 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:23:34
173 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski W GÓRY SERCA 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
174 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:49
175 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
176 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:23:55
177 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:23:57
178 197 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:24:00
179 1003 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:24:08
180 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
181 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
182 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:24:10
183 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:24:15
184 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:23:03 00:24:18
185 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:16
186 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:19
187 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:25:15
188 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:24:19
189 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:26:42
190 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:23:20
191 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:29
192 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:25
193 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:28
194 1155 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa KLARCIA TEAM NOWODWORY 1986 M30 00:23:14 00:23:33
195 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:15 00:24:28
196 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:25:28
197 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:24
198 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:16 00:24:33
199 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:36
200 1363 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa KABACKIE DZIKI 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
201 1388 DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:23:16 00:24:27
202 103 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa UKS DIAMOND ATHLETICS BIAŁOŁĘKA 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
203 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:27 00:24:37
204 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Siedliska OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:24:36
205 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:24:42
206 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:24:45
207 1433 FIGAT SZCZEPAN WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:23:33
208 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:43
209 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:25:49
210 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
211 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
212 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:24:59
213 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:54
214 1356 MADEJ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:49 00:25:03
215 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:25:04
216 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:26:58
217 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:24:58
218 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:00
219 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:26:02
220 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:25:09
221 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:56 00:26:12
222 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:26:09
223 1355 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:10
224 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:27:14
225 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:05 00:25:20
226 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:26:17
227 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:06 00:25:16
228 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:25:23
229 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:25:19
230 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:23
231 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:24:18 00:26:28
232 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:27:28
233 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:25:37
234 1428 WROBLEWSKI MACIEJ warszawa TEAM WRÓBLEWSKI 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:27:37
235 1165 SŁOTA BRUNO Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:22
236 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:26 00:25:39
237 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:26:40
238 1095 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
239 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:31 00:25:44
240 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:39 00:25:53
241 1144 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:50
242 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:26:59
243 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
244 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:28:05
245 191 CZUBA ROBERT Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 00:24:55 00:27:10
246 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:24:57 00:26:10
247 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:27:11
248 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:28:13
249 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:27:24
250 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:26:22
251 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:26:32
252 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:35
253 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:18 00:26:25
254 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:19 00:27:29
255 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:27:32
256 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:22 00:27:35
257 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:34
258 1193 OLECHNOWICZ RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:28 00:28:37
259 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:26:44
260 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:27:49
261 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:36 00:27:45
262 389 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:28:05
263 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:25:42 00:27:58
264 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:28:02
265 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:28:53
266 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:06
267 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:05
268 300 WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:28:07
269 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:28:08
270 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:27:07
271 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:57 00:29:02
272 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:25:57 00:27:07
273 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:28:07
274 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:58 00:28:10
275 1412 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:29:18
276 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:12 00:27:23
277 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:28:28
278 166 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
279 1105 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:28:32
280 1151 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:29:39
281 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:26:14 00:28:23
282 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:27:31
283 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:38
284 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:41
285 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:29:40
286 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:41 00:27:56
287 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:29:56
288 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:29:06
289 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:28:01
290 1330 TATARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:29:06
291 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:51 00:29:02
292 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:29:08
293 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:26:56 00:26:56
294 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:29:11
295 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:30:11
296 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:27:05 00:30:34
297 195 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:29:21
298 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:29:32
299 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:22 00:30:43
300 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:23 00:29:47
301 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:29:40
302 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:39
303 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:30:38
304 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:27:33 00:29:48
305 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:28:45
306 1148 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1989 M30 00:27:35 00:29:51
307 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:38 00:28:57
308 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:27:41 00:29:51
309 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:45 00:31:11
310 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:53 00:30:07
311 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:55 00:31:02
312 231 CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI MARCIN Warszawa KARŁY BIZNESU 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
313 232 JASIŃSKI TOMEK Warszawa KARŁY BIZNESU 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
314 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:58 00:31:04
315 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:03 00:30:20
316 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:31:17
317 1325 NINIEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:09 00:31:36
318 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:30:28
319 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:31:37
320 164 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:14 00:31:38
321 437 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:28:14 00:31:23
322 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:28:14 00:30:30
323 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:28:16 00:31:31
324 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:21 00:31:36
325 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:31:29
326 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:27 00:30:46
327 1207 PIEKARSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:29 00:29:44
328 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:32:02
329 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:31:52
330 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:28:34 00:31:45
331 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:35 00:31:47
332 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:35 00:31:40
333 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:35 00:31:41
334 48 BOGUSZ MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:31:48
335 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:43
336 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:41 00:31:50
337 210 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:31:51
338 277 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:42 00:31:52
339 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:42 00:31:02
340 292 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:29:00 00:32:11
341 150 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:29:01 00:30:13
342 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:29:02 00:32:09
343 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:32:17
344 1082 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:29:11 00:32:22
345 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:32:27
346 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:14 00:32:24
347 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:29:17 00:32:30
348 1423 MECHECKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:32:31
349 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:25 00:31:40
350 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:28 00:32:35
351 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:29:37 00:32:53
352 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:32:55
353 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:30:00 00:33:15
354 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:33:11
355 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:04 00:33:24
356 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:33:21
357 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:16 00:33:24
358 1161 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:21 00:34:00
359 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:37 00:33:45
360 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:47 00:33:13
361 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:34:14
362 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:30:53 00:34:20
363 315 BERGER DARIUSZ Marki 1986 M30 00:31:00 00:34:30
364 1253 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:31:03 00:34:14
365 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:31:06 00:34:24
366 368 KARAŚ BARTOSZ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:34:31
367 1410 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:31:34 00:34:59
368 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:48 00:35:08
369 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:09 00:35:17
370 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:35:31
371 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:49 00:36:22
372 431 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Mrozy 1986 M30 00:32:55 00:36:06
373 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:33:25 00:36:46
374 1069 BARC HUBERT Ząbki 1996 M20 00:33:52 00:37:14
375 1408 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:34:41 00:38:06
376 1391 WALENDOWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:34:46 00:38:12
377 1409 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY DBK WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:35:06 00:38:31
378 135 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:21 00:38:36
379 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:25 00:38:59
380 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:35:55 00:39:22
381 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:19 00:37:39
382 1197 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:36:21 00:39:44
383 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:05 00:40:30
384 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:37:14 00:40:44
385 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:37:15 00:40:30
386 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:37:17 00:40:36
387 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:37:19 00:40:43
388 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:39 00:41:04
389 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:38:00 00:41:14
390 1385 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1978 M40 00:38:05 00:41:24
391 1429 WRÓBLEWSKI ALEKS WARSZAWA 2003 M16 00:38:40 00:41:56
392 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:41:11 00:44:40
393 1231 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:41:27 00:44:47
394 212 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:47:36 00:51:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni