Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1218 KRUSZYŃSKI MAREK Warszawa NEUROFORMA 1988 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
2 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
3 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:46 00:16:47
4 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:16:55 00:16:56
5 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
6 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
7 1402 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
8 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
9 298 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
10 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
11 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
12 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
13 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NBR TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:17 00:18:20
14 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
15 294 WAWIÓROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa PTYSIE 1981 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
16 1377 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
17 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
18 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:57
19 318 ŁUKASIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
20 1183 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
21 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:20
22 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
23 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:31
24 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
25 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
26 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
27 1068 ŁOZOWSKI OLAF Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
28 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
29 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
30 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
31 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
32 1407 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ KRĘCZKI 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
33 1291 ROSZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Białystok MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1988 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
34 1424 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA SAVE LIFE 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:20:27
35 1083 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
36 1405 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:40
37 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
38 1154 PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SLOW JOGGING 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
39 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:21:56
40 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:21:55
41 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:54
42 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
43 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:22:01
44 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:22:01
45 393 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:19
46 1351 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:22:24
47 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:22:38
48 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa TĘSKNIĄCYCH BIEGACZY 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:21:44
49 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
50 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
51 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
52 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:22:47
53 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:22:44
54 127 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
55 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:56
56 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
57 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:24:04
58 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
59 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
60 200 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
61 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
62 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:30
63 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
64 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:29
65 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:23:43
66 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:23:34
67 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:49
68 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
69 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
70 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:24:10
71 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:24:15
72 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:16
73 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:19
74 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:25:15
75 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:25
76 1155 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa KLARCIA TEAM NOWODWORY 1986 M30 00:23:14 00:23:33
77 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:16 00:24:33
78 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:36
79 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:24:42
80 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:24:45
81 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:43
82 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
83 1356 MADEJ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:49 00:25:03
84 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:25:04
85 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:00
86 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:25:09
87 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:26:17
88 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:23
89 1095 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
90 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:39 00:25:53
91 1144 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:50
92 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:26:59
93 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
94 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:28:05
95 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:28:13
96 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:35
97 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:34
98 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:26:44
99 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:25:42 00:27:58
100 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:28:53
101 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:06
102 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:05
103 300 WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:28:07
104 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:28:08
105 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:57 00:29:02
106 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:28:07
107 166 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
108 1105 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:28:32
109 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:41 00:27:56
110 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:29:06
111 1330 TATARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:29:06
112 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:30:11
113 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:39
114 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:28:45
115 1148 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1989 M30 00:27:35 00:29:51
116 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:27:41 00:29:51
117 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:53 00:30:07
118 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:58 00:31:04
119 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:31:37
120 437 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:28:14 00:31:23
121 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:28:14 00:30:30
122 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:31:29
123 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:32:02
124 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:31:52
125 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:35 00:31:40
126 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:35 00:31:41
127 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:32:17
128 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:14 00:32:24
129 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:29:37 00:32:53
130 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:32:55
131 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:33:21
132 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:47 00:33:13
133 315 BERGER DARIUSZ Marki 1986 M30 00:31:00 00:34:30
134 368 KARAŚ BARTOSZ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:34:31
135 1410 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:31:34 00:34:59
136 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:48 00:35:08
137 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:35:31
138 431 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Mrozy 1986 M30 00:32:55 00:36:06
139 1408 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:34:41 00:38:06
140 1391 WALENDOWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:34:46 00:38:12
141 1409 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY DBK WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:35:06 00:38:31
142 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:37:14 00:40:44
143 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:37:17 00:40:36
144 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:41:11 00:44:40
145 212 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:47:36 00:51:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni