Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:39 00:16:40
2 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:06 00:17:08
3 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:33 00:17:35
4 1277 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:47
5 1300 BRYL MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
6 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
7 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
8 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
9 1392 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:06
10 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
11 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
12 144 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa SUPERDROB RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
13 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:13 00:19:17
14 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:25
15 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
16 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:36 00:19:42
17 1427 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
18 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:06 00:20:11
19 1289 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
20 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
21 1290 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
22 1265 ŁUCZYK ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:37
23 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
24 1226 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
25 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:23:00
26 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
27 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
28 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
29 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:08 00:23:20
30 1225 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:22:27
31 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
32 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
33 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:27 00:21:31
34 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:45
35 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
36 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:22:46
37 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:49
38 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:22:50
39 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:21:45 00:22:49
40 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:54
41 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:23:18
42 1358 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
43 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:24:30
44 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:29
45 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:23:34
46 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:23:44
47 1141 BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ Laski TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:35
48 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:23:55
49 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:23:57
50 197 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:24:00
51 1003 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:24:08
52 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
53 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:26:42
54 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:23:20
55 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:29
56 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:28
57 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:15 00:24:28
58 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:25:28
59 1363 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa KABACKIE DZIKI 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
60 1388 DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:23:16 00:24:27
61 103 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa UKS DIAMOND ATHLETICS BIAŁOŁĘKA 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
62 1433 FIGAT SZCZEPAN WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:23:33
63 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:25:49
64 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
65 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:24:59
66 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:54
67 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:26:58
68 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:24:58
69 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:26:02
70 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:56 00:26:12
71 1355 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:10
72 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:27:14
73 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:05 00:25:20
74 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:25:19
75 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:24:18 00:26:28
76 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:27:28
77 1428 WROBLEWSKI MACIEJ warszawa TEAM WRÓBLEWSKI 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:27:37
78 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:26:40
79 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:27:11
80 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:27:24
81 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:26:22
82 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:26:32
83 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:27:32
84 1193 OLECHNOWICZ RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:28 00:28:37
85 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:27:49
86 389 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:28:05
87 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:27:07
88 1412 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:29:18
89 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:12 00:27:23
90 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:28:28
91 1151 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:29:39
92 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:27:31
93 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:38
94 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:41
95 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:29:40
96 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:29:56
97 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:29:08
98 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:26:56 00:26:56
99 195 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:29:21
100 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:29:32
101 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:29:40
102 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:55 00:31:02
103 231 CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI MARCIN Warszawa KARŁY BIZNESU 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
104 232 JASIŃSKI TOMEK Warszawa KARŁY BIZNESU 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
105 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:31:17
106 1325 NINIEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:09 00:31:36
107 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:30:28
108 164 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:14 00:31:38
109 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:28:34 00:31:45
110 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:35 00:31:47
111 48 BOGUSZ MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:31:48
112 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:43
113 210 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:31:51
114 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:29:02 00:32:09
115 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:32:27
116 1423 MECHECKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:32:31
117 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:28 00:32:35
118 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:33:11
119 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:04 00:33:24
120 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:16 00:33:24
121 1161 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:21 00:34:00
122 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:34:14
123 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:09 00:35:17
124 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:33:25 00:36:46
125 135 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:21 00:38:36
126 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:25 00:38:59
127 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:37:15 00:40:30
128 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:39 00:41:04
129 1385 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1978 M40 00:38:05 00:41:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni